April 19th Geraldton Cup (C5)
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Thursday, 05th March 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 2nd |
FREEZ'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:57.10
0:57.10
11th 7th |
0:45.38
0:45.38
11th 2nd |
0:33.90
0:33.90
11th 2nd |
0:22.46
0:22.46
11th 1st |
0:11.18
0:11.18
9th 1st |
R8 | 8th |
I'M PRETTY
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:57.72
0:57.72
12th 20th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
11th 16th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
11th 13th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
13th 6th |
0:11.20
0:11.20
13th 2nd |
R5 | 3rd |
OUQBA TED
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.59
0:58.59
6th 40th |
0:46.65
0:46.65
6th 28th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
6th 9th |
0:22.63
0:22.63
6th 3rd |
0:11.31
0:11.31
5th 3rd |
R5 | 4th |
ALLURING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.89
0:58.89
4th 49th |
0:46.85
0:46.85
4th 35th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
4th 21st |
0:22.79
0:22.79
5th 8th |
0:11.35
0:11.35
4th 4th |
R8 | 4th |
HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:57.14
0:57.14
7th 8th |
0:45.54
0:45.54
7th 4th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
7th 4th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
5th 5th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
5th 5th |
R8 | 5th |
BLACK DYNAMITE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:56.97
0:56.97
11th 3rd |
0:45.37
0:45.37
10th 1st |
0:33.86
0:33.86
10th 1st |
0:22.55
0:22.55
7th 2nd |
0:11.39
0:11.39
6th 6th |
R5 | 1st |
RUN FOR MONEY
T : G T MORGAN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:58.96
0:58.96
1st 55th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
1st 45th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
1st 27th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
1st 14th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
1st 7th |
R5 | 2nd |
THE CROWN PRINCE
T : KIM DUPRE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:58.94
0:58.94
3rd 53rd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
3rd 36th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
3rd 22nd |
0:22.84
0:22.84
3rd 9th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
2nd 8th |
R8 | 1st |
FULLY STOKED
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
0:57.20
0:57.20
4th 9th |
0:45.76
0:45.76
4th 5th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
4th 5th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
4th 7th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
4th 9th |
R8 | 7th |
SKY ATLAS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:57.08
0:57.08
13th 6th |
0:45.44
0:45.44
13th 3rd |
0:33.98
0:33.98
13th 3rd |
0:22.64
0:22.64
10th 4th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
7th 10th |
R4 | 4th |
BALRANTO
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:56.95
0:56.95
8th 2nd |
0:45.83
0:45.83
7th 8th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
7th 12th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
7th 16th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
8th 11th |
R7 | 6th |
FREEDOM BY CHOICE
T : R K COWL J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:57.51
0:57.51
8th 16th |
0:45.85
0:45.85
10th 9th |
0:34.29
0:34.29
10th 6th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
9th 12th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
8th 12th |
R7 | 4th |
TRULY GOLD
T : M H WALLACE J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:57.32
0:57.32
10th 10th |
0:45.80
0:45.80
8th 7th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
8th 7th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 11th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
6th 13th |
R4 | 1st |
BLANKENBERGE
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : BEN PATERSON |
0:56.94
0:56.94
1st 1st |
0:45.86
0:45.86
4th 10th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
4th 14th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
4th 10th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 14th |
R8 | 10th |
KHAN
T : SARAH CHILDS J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:57.92
0:57.92
10th 22nd |
0:46.16
0:46.16
12th 19th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
12th 18th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
12th 18th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
12th 15th |
R4 | 2nd |
PLATFORM
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:57.02
0:57.02
5th 4th |
0:45.80
0:45.80
6th 6th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
6th 15th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
6th 13th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
4th 16th |
R2 | 5th |
MISS ZEDEL
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:59.06
0:59.06
4th 59th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
4th 31st |
0:35.18
0:35.18
4th 35th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
5th 36th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
6th 17th |
R4 | 3rd |
BITOVEMU
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : RYAN HILL |
0:57.03
0:57.03
6th 5th |
0:46.01
0:46.01
5th 15th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
5th 19th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
5th 15th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
2nd 18th |
R8 | 9th |
INVINCIBLE WARRIOR
T : J M HOLLAMBY J : TROY TURNER |
0:57.93
0:57.93
9th 23rd |
0:46.35
0:46.35
8th 24th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
9th 26th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
11th 20th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
9th 19th |
R7 | 5th |
TRADE TALK
T : R K ANDERSON J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:57.70
0:57.70
6th 19th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
6th 17th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
7th 11th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
6th 19th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 20th |
R8 | 3rd |
THREESUN
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:57.44
0:57.44
2nd 13th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
3rd 12th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
3rd 8th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
3rd 17th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 21st |
R7 | 3rd |
JUPITER RISING
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : RENEE FORREST |
0:57.86
0:57.86
3rd 21st |
0:46.16
0:46.16
4th 20th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
5th 16th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
3rd 22nd |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 22nd |
R4 | 7th |
MENINA
T : ANDREW VOIGT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:57.33
0:57.33
10th 11th |
0:45.99
0:45.99
10th 13th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
10th 23rd |
0:23.41
0:23.41
10th 31st |
0:11.73
0:11.73
10th 23rd |
R7 | 7th |
DANEHILL MATILDA
T : A P SCALLY J : BEN PATERSON |
0:57.99
0:57.99
4th 26th |
0:46.25
0:46.25
5th 22nd |
0:34.78
0:34.78
4th 25th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
4th 24th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
5th 24th |
R5 | 5th |
GINGER WILLIE
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:59.35
0:59.35
2nd 67th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
2nd 60th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
2nd 39th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
2nd 27th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
3rd 25th |
R7 | 1st |
PINSSON
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : EMMA STENT |
0:57.68
0:57.68
2nd 18th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
2nd 14th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
2nd 10th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 21st |
0:11.78
0:11.78
1st 26th |
R4 | 5th |
KNUCKLE DOWN
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:57.35
0:57.35
7th 12th |
0:45.89
0:45.89
8th 11th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
8th 20th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
8th 23rd |
0:11.79
0:11.79
7th 27th |
R2 | 4th |
GLAMOUR BELLE
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.81
0:58.81
6th 47th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
6th 26th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
6th 30th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
6th 28th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
5th 28th |
R5 | 7th |
MAGIC EMPIRE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:59.19
0:59.19
9th 64th |
0:47.33
0:47.33
8th 56th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
9th 33rd |
0:23.31
0:23.31
8th 25th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
8th 29th |
R7 | 10th |
A SLIPPERYCUSTOMER
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:58.08
0:58.08
9th 27th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
9th 25th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
9th 28th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
10th 30th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
11th 30th |
R4 | 9th |
FLAMING GALAH
T : A P SCALLY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:57.51
0:57.51
9th 15th |
0:46.19
0:46.19
9th 21st |
0:34.97
0:34.97
9th 29th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
9th 37th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
9th 31st |
R5 | 6th |
STRONG HEART
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.16
0:59.16
7th 63rd |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 54th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
5th 34th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
4th 32nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
6th 32nd |
R5 | 8th |
THERE AT FIVE
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.62
0:59.62
5th 70th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
7th 64th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
7th 46th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
7th 34th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 33rd |
R6 | 2nd |
RED EPIC
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.71
0:58.71
5th 43rd |
0:46.93
0:46.93
5th 38th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
6th 36th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 33rd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
6th 34th |
R6 | 6th |
MY NAUGHTY BLONDE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:58.74
0:58.74
7th 45th |
0:46.94
0:46.94
7th 39th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
7th 41st |
0:23.66
0:23.66
7th 43rd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
7th 35th |
R6 | 8th |
FORTUNE MAKER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.39
0:58.39
10th 33rd |
0:46.95
0:46.95
8th 41st |
0:35.41
0:35.41
7th 47th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
8th 38th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
8th 36th |
R2 | 1st |
PAGAN IMAGE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:58.96
0:58.96
3rd 54th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 29th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
3rd 32nd |
0:23.64
0:23.64
2nd 42nd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 37th |
R8 | 2nd |
KENYLUCK
T : A W HUGHES J : RYAN HILL |
0:57.50
0:57.50
1st 14th |
0:46.10
0:46.10
1st 18th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
1st 17th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
1st 26th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 38th |
R3 | 1st |
WRITTEN LAW
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.48
0:58.48
7th 35th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
7th 51st |
0:35.60
0:35.60
8th 55th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
7th 46th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 39th |
R6 | 10th |
UPSIDEDOWN BOB
T : SARAH CHILDS J : EMMA STENT |
0:58.79
0:58.79
8th 46th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
10th 44th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
10th 44th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
10th 39th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
10th 40th |
R3 | 7th |
A STEAMY AFFAIR
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.30
0:58.30
10th 31st |
0:47.22
0:47.22
9th 50th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
10th 58th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
10th 54th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 41st |
R8 | 11th |
GLOWING ROCK
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.51
0:58.51
6th 37th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
6th 37th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
6th 43rd |
0:23.53
0:23.53
8th 35th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
8th 42nd |
R3 | 5th |
ABOARD
T : TARA ITZSTEIN J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:57.98
0:57.98
13th 24th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
10th 48th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
9th 62nd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
9th 53rd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
9th 43rd |
R8 | 6th |
ECHO STAR
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:57.66
0:57.66
3rd 17th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
2nd 23rd |
0:34.78
0:34.78
2nd 24th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
2nd 29th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 44th |
R8 | 12th |
MY FIRECRACKER
T : J S LATHAM J : EMMA STENT |
0:58.64
0:58.64
5th 41st |
0:47.08
0:47.08
5th 46th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
5th 50th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
6th 51st |
0:12.02
0:12.02
10th 45th |
R1 | 3rd |
EL CARDERO
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:00.17
1:00.17
4th 73rd |
0:47.85
0:47.85
4th 70th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 64th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
3rd 61st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
3rd 46th |
R5 | 9th |
YOU DON'T SAY
T : TANIA BURNS J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.81
0:59.81
8th 72nd |
0:47.77
0:47.77
9th 68th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
8th 56th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
9th 48th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
9th 47th |
R6 | 9th |
CHARGED FLAME
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.73
0:58.73
9th 44th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
9th 43rd |
0:35.40
0:35.40
9th 45th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
9th 44th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
9th 48th |
R7 | 9th |
BROTHER RAND
T : PETER J DALY J : MADI DERRICK |
0:58.37
0:58.37
5th 32nd |
0:46.81
0:46.81
3rd 32nd |
0:35.23
0:35.23
3rd 37th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
5th 41st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
7th 49th |
R8 | 13th |
BOBCAT BOY
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.47
0:58.47
8th 34th |
0:46.77
0:46.77
9th 30th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
8th 38th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
9th 40th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
11th 50th |
R7 | 11th |
CALABRIA JOE
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.48
0:58.48
7th 36th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
7th 33rd |
0:35.31
0:35.31
6th 42nd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
7th 47th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 51st |
R2 | 6th |
GALAXY BLAZE
T : J MARTIN J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.58
0:59.58
2nd 69th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
2nd 53rd |
0:35.61
0:35.61
2nd 57th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
4th 60th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
4th 52nd |
R2 | 2nd |
RUBY'S LEGACY
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:59.31
0:59.31
1st 66th |
0:46.97
0:46.97
1st 42nd |
0:35.46
0:35.46
1st 48th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
1st 59th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
1st 53rd |
R3 | 11th |
OCEAN RICHES
T : R K COWL J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.57
0:58.57
11th 39th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
12th 58th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
12th 66th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
13th 62nd |
0:12.11
0:12.11
13th 54th |
R6 | 3rd |
ARABIAN RICHES
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.99
0:58.99
3rd 58th |
0:47.25
0:47.25
4th 52nd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 49th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
4th 49th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
4th 55th |
R2 | 3rd |
WILD MEMORIES
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.92
0:58.92
5th 52nd |
0:46.62
0:46.62
5th 27th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
5th 31st |
0:23.72
0:23.72
3rd 45th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 56th |
R3 | 2nd |
ROBYN'S SON
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : SHELBY BOWTELL |
0:58.86
0:58.86
4th 48th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
5th 65th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
5th 61st |
0:23.92
0:23.92
5th 56th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 57th |
R3 | 8th |
GLITCH INTHESYSTEM
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.17
0:58.17
12th 29th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
13th 40th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
13th 53rd |
0:23.79
0:23.79
12th 50th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
8th 58th |
R6 | 1st |
DALGARANGA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.96
0:58.96
2nd 56th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
2nd 57th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
2nd 54th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
2nd 58th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 59th |
R6 | 4th |
BOOTLEG RASCAL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:58.96
0:58.96
4th 57th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
3rd 55th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
3rd 52nd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
3rd 55th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
3rd 60th |
R3 | 4th |
PAGANI
T : G M SORENSEN J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.08
0:59.08
5th 60th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
4th 69th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
4th 71st |
0:24.28
0:24.28
3rd 67th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
5th 61st |
R4 | 8th |
ASHBURN
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.12
0:58.12
2nd 28th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
3rd 47th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
3rd 59th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
3rd 63rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
6th 62nd |
R7 | 8th |
BAY PUBLISHER
T : A P SCALLY J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.56
0:58.56
1st 38th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
1st 34th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
1st 40th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
2nd 52nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 63rd |
R1 | 1st |
BLITZ GLORY
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:00.22
1:00.22
1st 74th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
1st 71st |
0:36.09
0:36.09
1st 67th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
1st 71st |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 64th |
R6 | 7th |
ENCENDIO
T : G B SPOWART J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.90
0:58.90
6th 51st |
0:47.18
0:47.18
6th 49th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
5th 51st |
0:23.92
0:23.92
5th 57th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 65th |
R3 | 10th |
HOLLYWOOD HOBO
T : TANIA BURNS J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:58.71
0:58.71
9th 42nd |
0:47.45
0:47.45
11th 61st |
0:36.02
0:36.02
11th 65th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
11th 64th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
10th 66th |
R1 | 4th |
WINGSONMYFEET
T : A W HUGHES J : EMMA STENT |
1:00.82
1:00.82
6th 77th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
6th 75th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
5th 75th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
5th 75th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
4th 67th |
R6 | 5th |
STILL AWAKE
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : BEN PATERSON |
0:59.29
0:59.29
1st 65th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
1st 66th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
1st 63rd |
0:24.33
0:24.33
1st 69th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 68th |
R6 | 11th |
MY CHINA DOLL
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.13
0:59.13
11th 61st |
0:47.45
0:47.45
11th 62nd |
0:35.86
0:35.86
11th 60th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
11th 65th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
11th 69th |
R1 | 2nd |
LAMBEK
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : RYAN HILL |
1:00.27
1:00.27
3rd 75th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
3rd 73rd |
0:36.15
0:36.15
2nd 69th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
2nd 72nd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
2nd 70th |
R4 | 6th |
ADMIRAL HUSSON
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : RENEE FORREST |
0:57.99
0:57.99
3rd 25th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
1st 59th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
1st 68th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
1st 70th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
3rd 71st |
R3 | 3rd |
INVICTUS DOMINI
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.15
0:59.15
2nd 62nd |
0:47.89
0:47.89
2nd 72nd |
0:36.17
0:36.17
2nd 70th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
2nd 66th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
1st 72nd |
R3 | 6th |
BRICK SHORT
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : EMMA STENT |
0:59.44
0:59.44
1st 68th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
1st 74th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 74th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
1st 74th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
2nd 73rd |
R3 | 12th |
ZIERA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:59.80
0:59.80
3rd 71st |
0:48.50
0:48.50
3rd 76th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
3rd 76th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
4th 76th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
7th 74th |
R3 | 9th |
DELAGO DEHERO
T : TONY CLANCY J : MADI DERRICK |
0:58.90
0:58.90
8th 50th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
8th 67th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
7th 73rd |
0:24.32
0:24.32
6th 68th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
4th 75th |
R4 | 10th |
RULE'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.28
0:58.28
4th 30th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
2nd 63rd |
0:36.19
0:36.19
2nd 72nd |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 73rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 76th |
R1 | 5th |
MISTINGUETTE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:02.01
1:02.01
2nd 78th |
0:49.71
0:49.71
2nd 78th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
3rd 78th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
4th 77th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
5th 77th |
R1 | 6th |
FIJACKALE
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:02.43
1:02.43
5th 79th |
0:50.01
0:50.01
5th 79th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
6th 79th |
0:25.71
0:25.71
6th 79th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
6th 78th |
R3 | 13th |
ART ADMIRER
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:00.63
1:00.63
6th 76th |
0:49.25
0:49.25
6th 77th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
6th 77th |
0:25.55
0:25.55
8th 78th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
12th 79th |