Hamilton Results (Race 3)

Thursday, 16th May 2019

3
12:30
(local)

Bet365 Hrdl (Bm120)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 64.0kg Type: RST HDLE
AUD $30,000
3200m TURF SOFT
3
12:30
(local)
AUD $30,000
3200m SOFT

Bet365 Hrdl (Bm120)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 64.0kg Type: RST HDLE

Sectional Times of HAMILTON - Thursday, 16th May 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 4th SPECIAL DESIGN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:55.98 0:55.98
12th 3rd
0:44.98 0:44.98
13th 1st
0:34.18 0:34.18
11th 1st
0:22.30 0:22.30
10th 2nd
0:11.38 0:11.38
7th 1st
R5 1st SANTELMO FUEGO
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:55.79 0:55.79
4th 1st
0:45.03 0:45.03
4th 2nd
0:34.19 0:34.19
4th 2nd
0:22.27 0:22.27
4th 1st
0:11.39 0:11.39
2nd 2nd
R10 1st STRATEGIC FORCE
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:55.86 0:55.86
7th 2nd
0:45.18 0:45.18
8th 3rd
0:34.38 0:34.38
8th 3rd
0:22.52 0:22.52
8th 3rd
0:11.48 0:11.48
7th 3rd
R5 2nd SURFLINER
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:56.06 0:56.06
3rd 4th
0:45.42 0:45.42
3rd 5th
0:34.50 0:34.50
3rd 4th
0:22.66 0:22.66
3rd 4th
0:11.58 0:11.58
3rd 4th
R5 10th BROTHER NED
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : DECLAN BATES
0:57.46 0:57.46
14th 20th
0:46.26 0:46.26
14th 16th
0:35.22 0:35.22
14th 15th
0:23.12 0:23.12
14th 12th
0:11.58 0:11.58
13th 5th
R6 4th EUDORA
T : DARRYL DODSON J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:14.78 1:14.78
13th 32nd
1:00.90 1:00.90
13th 52nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
12th 42nd
0:36.52 0:36.52
11th 37th
0:23.58 0:23.58
13th 24th
0:11.70 0:11.70
10th 6th
R8 3rd READY FOR SUCCESS
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.40 1:12.40
7th 13th
0:58.86 0:58.86
9th 25th
0:46.84 0:46.84
9th 21st
0:35.34 0:35.34
8th 17th
0:23.18 0:23.18
7th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
6th 7th
R5 5th LIVE LIKE
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:56.34 0:56.34
6th 9th
0:45.52 0:45.52
6th 6th
0:34.68 0:34.68
5th 6th
0:22.76 0:22.76
5th 5th
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 8th
R7 1st TRANSFER ALLOWANCE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.19 1:13.19
11th 20th
1:00.11 1:00.11
11th 42nd
0:47.99 0:47.99
11th 34th
0:36.25 0:36.25
10th 31st
0:23.63 0:23.63
10th 27th
0:11.75 0:11.75
5th 9th
R5 9th CHATNOOKA
T : H J BARRY J : TRENT GERMAINE
0:57.26 0:57.26
11th 18th
0:46.40 0:46.40
11th 18th
0:35.16 0:35.16
13th 14th
0:23.04 0:23.04
12th 9th
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 10th
R10 3rd STREET STYLE
T : DARRYL DODSON J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:56.08 0:56.08
5th 5th
0:45.36 0:45.36
6th 4th
0:34.56 0:34.56
6th 5th
0:22.92 0:22.92
5th 7th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 11th
R10 4th LONRUSE
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:56.20 0:56.20
4th 7th
0:45.66 0:45.66
4th 8th
0:34.90 0:34.90
4th 10th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 11th
0:11.78 0:11.78
3rd 12th
R5 3rd ARDEEO
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.46 0:56.46
1st 11th
0:45.76 0:45.76
2nd 10th
0:34.80 0:34.80
2nd 8th
0:22.96 0:22.96
2nd 8th
0:11.84 0:11.84
1st 13th
R5 6th MAGIC REWARD
T : PETER HARDACRE J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:56.58 0:56.58
5th 12th
0:45.76 0:45.76
5th 9th
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 9th
0:22.80 0:22.80
6th 6th
0:11.84 0:11.84
6th 14th
R10 5th SCUZI
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE
0:56.18 0:56.18
8th 6th
0:45.60 0:45.60
7th 7th
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 7th
0:23.10 0:23.10
7th 10th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 15th
R9 3rd SHOCK SHOCK
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.40 1:11.40
5th 3rd
0:59.38 0:59.38
6th 29th
0:47.88 0:47.88
9th 33rd
0:36.26 0:36.26
7th 32nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
9th 25th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 16th
R8 8th BUS STOP MADONNA
T : PAUL KRELLE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.74 1:12.74
11th 16th
0:59.54 0:59.54
11th 35th
0:47.50 0:47.50
11th 29th
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 27th
0:23.66 0:23.66
10th 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
11th 17th
R8 2nd HAILEYBURY MISS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.64 1:12.64
4th 14th
0:59.36 0:59.36
4th 28th
0:47.20 0:47.20
4th 25th
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 23rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 18th
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 18th
R8 4th TEOSINTE
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:12.26 1:12.26
10th 12th
0:59.00 0:59.00
9th 26th
0:47.00 0:47.00
8th 23rd
0:35.36 0:35.36
9th 19th
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 19th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 19th
R7 4th GOOD THOUGHTS
T : D & R BERIMAN J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:13.42 1:13.42
14th 23rd
1:00.28 1:00.28
14th 45th
0:48.22 0:48.22
14th 39th
0:36.52 0:36.52
13th 38th
0:23.84 0:23.84
13th 30th
0:11.90 0:11.90
13th 20th
R9 2nd TOMMY'S GIFT
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:11.20 1:11.20
8th 2nd
0:59.24 0:59.24
7th 27th
0:47.82 0:47.82
8th 32nd
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 28th
0:23.54 0:23.54
8th 23rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 21st
R8 1st FRATELLO
T : DANE SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.78 1:12.78
3rd 17th
0:59.48 0:59.48
3rd 32nd
0:47.28 0:47.28
3rd 27th
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 21st
0:23.32 0:23.32
4th 17th
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 22nd
R10 7th OSCAR'S MY MATE PA
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : PAUL HAMBLIN
0:56.46 0:56.46
6th 10th
0:45.98 0:45.98
5th 13th
0:35.14 0:35.14
5th 13th
0:23.28 0:23.28
6th 16th
0:11.94 0:11.94
8th 23rd
R10 9th GETEMHEL
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:56.84 0:56.84
9th 15th
0:46.04 0:46.04
9th 14th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 16th
0:23.42 0:23.42
9th 20th
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 24th
R5 8th VESNINA
T : K M ELFORD J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:56.88 0:56.88
7th 16th
0:45.94 0:45.94
10th 12th
0:35.06 0:35.06
8th 11th
0:23.20 0:23.20
7th 14th
0:11.96 0:11.96
8th 25th
R9 4th RENDELSHAM
T : AARON PURCELL J : JACOB RULE
1:11.46 1:11.46
7th 4th
0:59.60 0:59.60
5th 38th
0:48.20 0:48.20
5th 37th
0:36.58 0:36.58
5th 40th
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 32nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 26th
R8 5th HARD 'N' TOUGH
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE
1:12.82 1:12.82
5th 18th
0:59.46 0:59.46
5th 31st
0:47.26 0:47.26
6th 26th
0:35.83 0:35.83
5th 25th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 26th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 27th
R5 11th BLUE BUTTONS
T : PETER JAQUES J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.82 0:57.82
9th 22nd
0:47.06 0:47.06
7th 24th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 30th
0:23.74 0:23.74
11th 29th
0:12.00 0:12.00
12th 28th
R6 3rd SOLAR COASTER
T : HENRY DWYER J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.97 1:14.97
11th 34th
1:01.01 1:01.01
11th 53rd
0:48.41 0:48.41
10th 45th
0:36.73 0:36.73
8th 44th
0:23.97 0:23.97
6th 34th
0:12.01 0:12.01
6th 29th
R10 2nd DO THE HIPPY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:56.30 0:56.30
1st 8th
0:45.94 0:45.94
1st 11th
0:35.10 0:35.10
1st 12th
0:23.22 0:23.22
1st 15th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 30th
R10 6th OURLORDOFWAR
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.58 0:56.58
3rd 13th
0:46.18 0:46.18
2nd 15th
0:35.36 0:35.36
2nd 18th
0:23.46 0:23.46
3rd 22nd
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 31st
R8 6th BONNARD
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.40 1:13.40
6th 22nd
1:00.12 1:00.12
6th 43rd
0:48.00 0:48.00
5th 35th
0:36.28 0:36.28
7th 33rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
8th 33rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
8th 32nd
R5 7th BEEJAY'S HERO
T : H J BARRY J : JARROD FRY
0:56.77 0:56.77
2nd 14th
0:46.37 0:46.37
1st 17th
0:35.37 0:35.37
1st 20th
0:23.45 0:23.45
1st 21st
0:12.09 0:12.09
4th 33rd
R6 9th DIAMOND GEYSER
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : JACK HILL
1:15.83 1:15.83
10th 43rd
1:01.83 1:01.83
10th 65th
0:49.11 0:49.11
11th 59th
0:37.11 0:37.11
12th 55th
0:24.31 0:24.31
12th 47th
0:12.19 0:12.19
12th 34th
R6 12th CUBAN FIGHTER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : TRENT GERMAINE
1:15.45 1:15.45
14th 40th
1:01.61 1:01.61
14th 60th
0:49.17 0:49.17
14th 61st
0:37.38 0:37.38
13th 63rd
0:24.43 0:24.43
14th 52nd
0:12.19 0:12.19
14th 35th
R7 5th TWO BILLS
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.84 1:13.84
11th 26th
1:00.70 1:00.70
12th 48th
0:48.54 0:48.54
12th 47th
0:36.89 0:36.89
11th 51st
0:24.24 0:24.24
12th 43rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 36th
R8 9th SIDEWALK TALK
T : JAMES DODGSON J : J DUFFY
1:12.94 1:12.94
12th 19th
0:59.58 0:59.58
12th 37th
0:47.54 0:47.54
12th 30th
0:36.10 0:36.10
12th 29th
0:23.88 0:23.88
12th 31st
0:12.20 0:12.20
10th 37th
R5 14th BARNSTORMING
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE
0:58.50 0:58.50
8th 24th
0:47.64 0:47.64
9th 31st
0:36.55 0:36.55
10th 39th
0:24.14 0:24.14
13th 40th
0:12.22 0:12.22
14th 38th
R7 7th NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.18 1:14.18
8th 29th
1:01.12 1:01.12
10th 54th
0:48.84 0:48.84
10th 54th
0:36.92 0:36.92
12th 52nd
0:24.32 0:24.32
11th 49th
0:12.22 0:12.22
9th 39th
R9 5th STAR OF THE TURF
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.78 1:11.78
2nd 8th
0:59.86 0:59.86
4th 39th
0:48.38 0:48.38
4th 44th
0:36.68 0:36.68
6th 41st
0:24.16 0:24.16
4th 41st
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 40th
R9 8th LUNCH AT RULERS
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JACK HILL
1:11.60 1:11.60
11th 6th
0:59.50 0:59.50
13th 33rd
0:48.30 0:48.30
10th 40th
0:36.85 0:36.85
8th 48th
0:24.30 0:24.30
7th 46th
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 41st
R9 7th LOVES EDGE
T : PETER HARDACRE J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:11.56 1:11.56
12th 5th
0:59.52 0:59.52
11th 34th
0:48.20 0:48.20
13th 38th
0:36.50 0:36.50
13th 36th
0:24.08 0:24.08
11th 37th
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 42nd
R8 10th NAHANNI
T : S R FISHER J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:13.44 1:13.44
9th 24th
1:00.24 1:00.24
8th 44th
0:48.12 0:48.12
10th 36th
0:36.30 0:36.30
11th 34th
0:24.00 0:24.00
11th 35th
0:12.32 0:12.32
9th 43rd
R7 2nd OUR HENRIETTA
T : DANE SMITH J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.74 1:13.74
9th 25th
1:00.76 1:00.76
9th 50th
0:48.56 0:48.56
9th 49th
0:36.72 0:36.72
9th 42nd
0:24.12 0:24.12
7th 39th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 44th
R9 6th BUDDY FOR NOTHING
T : STEVE FIELD J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:11.68 1:11.68
6th 7th
0:59.56 0:59.56
9th 36th
0:48.30 0:48.30
6th 41st
0:36.80 0:36.80
4th 47th
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 50th
0:12.42 0:12.42
3rd 45th
R9 1st MR GENOA
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:11.12 1:11.12
4th 1st
0:59.44 0:59.44
1st 30th
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 43rd
0:36.72 0:36.72
1st 43rd
0:24.28 0:24.28
1st 44th
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 46th
R9 10th HALCYON
T : DANE SMITH J : TRENT GERMAINE
1:12.00 1:12.00
10th 10th
0:59.92 0:59.92
10th 41st
0:48.54 0:48.54
11th 48th
0:36.79 0:36.79
12th 46th
0:24.30 0:24.30
12th 45th
0:12.44 0:12.44
10th 47th
R6 1st PRINTMAKER
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:15.56 1:15.56
5th 42nd
1:01.44 1:01.44
5th 58th
0:48.76 0:48.76
5th 52nd
0:36.78 0:36.78
5th 45th
0:24.20 0:24.20
4th 42nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 48th
R9 11th WRITTEN RULZ
T : I T GILCRIST J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.90 1:11.90
13th 9th
0:59.90 0:59.90
12th 40th
0:48.64 0:48.64
12th 50th
0:36.92 0:36.92
11th 53rd
0:24.36 0:24.36
13th 51st
0:12.46 0:12.46
11th 49th
R6 9th DANESAI
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:16.10 1:16.10
8th 47th
1:01.98 1:01.98
8th 66th
0:49.30 0:49.30
9th 62nd
0:37.38 0:37.38
9th 62nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
10th 53rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
8th 50th
R6 7th CHARLIE'S WORLD
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:15.94 1:15.94
6th 46th
1:01.82 1:01.82
6th 64th
0:49.08 0:49.08
8th 58th
0:37.26 0:37.26
7th 58th
0:24.56 0:24.56
5th 57th
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 51st
R10 8th MAGNA CARTA
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JACK HILL
0:57.12 0:57.12
2nd 17th
0:46.56 0:46.56
3rd 19th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 24th
0:24.00 0:24.00
2nd 36th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 52nd
R9 12th JEALOUS TYCOON
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
1:12.66 1:12.66
9th 15th
1:00.72 1:00.72
8th 49th
0:49.38 0:49.38
7th 63rd
0:37.66 0:37.66
9th 65th
0:25.00 0:25.00
10th 68th
0:12.50 0:12.50
13th 53rd
R7 3rd GINGERJACK
T : PAUL GRAESSER J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:14.80 1:14.80
1st 33rd
1:01.74 1:01.74
1st 62nd
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 65th
0:37.46 0:37.46
1st 64th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 62nd
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 54th
R6 2nd SET WITH JEWELS
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:15.93 1:15.93
2nd 45th
1:01.75 1:01.75
2nd 63rd
0:49.03 0:49.03
2nd 57th
0:37.09 0:37.09
1st 54th
0:24.49 0:24.49
1st 54th
0:12.53 0:12.53
1st 55th
R7 6th MANDANA
T : MATT COOPER J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.34 1:14.34
7th 30th
1:01.34 1:01.34
7th 56th
0:49.16 0:49.16
7th 60th
0:37.28 0:37.28
6th 60th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 60th
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 56th
R6 5th LAST WISH
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE
1:15.36 1:15.36
9th 36th
1:01.32 1:01.32
9th 55th
0:48.90 0:48.90
6th 55th
0:37.27 0:37.27
2nd 59th
0:24.60 0:24.60
2nd 59th
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 57th
R8 11th BEAN TRAC
T : SYMON WILDE J : JARROD FRY
1:14.04 1:14.04
8th 28th
1:00.80 1:00.80
7th 51st
0:48.74 0:48.74
7th 51st
0:37.36 0:37.36
6th 61st
0:24.68 0:24.68
9th 61st
0:12.56 0:12.56
12th 58th
R5 12th ONEMOREHOST
T : JOHN BROOKS J : STAN TSAIKOS
0:57.80 0:57.80
13th 21st
0:46.86 0:46.86
12th 22nd
0:35.94 0:35.94
12th 26th
0:24.32 0:24.32
9th 48th
0:12.64 0:12.64
9th 59th
R10 10th TRIGUBOFF
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:57.40 0:57.40
10th 19th
0:46.56 0:46.56
10th 20th
0:35.68 0:35.68
10th 22nd
0:24.08 0:24.08
10th 38th
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 60th
R6 11th HIGH ROLLA
T : R J GILCRIST J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:16.70 1:16.70
3rd 51st
1:02.50 1:02.50
4th 73rd
0:49.86 0:49.86
4th 69th
0:37.86 0:37.86
4th 68th
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 66th
0:12.66 0:12.66
9th 61st
R6 13th ROSS'S POINT
T : AARON PURCELL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:16.61 1:16.61
7th 50th
1:02.49 1:02.49
7th 72nd
0:49.83 0:49.83
7th 67th
0:37.75 0:37.75
10th 67th
0:24.87 0:24.87
11th 65th
0:12.67 0:12.67
11th 62nd
R6 6th LORD GLADSTONE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:16.16 1:16.16
4th 48th
1:02.04 1:02.04
3rd 68th
0:49.40 0:49.40
3rd 64th
0:37.24 0:37.24
6th 57th
0:24.76 0:24.76
3rd 64th
0:12.72 0:12.72
4th 63rd
R8 7th VILLA FORTUNA
T : PAUL BANKS J : TRENT GERMAINE
1:14.03 1:14.03
2nd 27th
1:00.69 1:00.69
2nd 47th
0:48.53 0:48.53
2nd 46th
0:36.89 0:36.89
2nd 50th
0:24.57 0:24.57
1st 58th
0:12.73 0:12.73
3rd 64th
R7 8th MISTER WILL
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:14.44 1:14.44
10th 31st
1:01.70 1:01.70
8th 61st
0:49.60 0:49.60
8th 66th
0:37.74 0:37.74
7th 66th
0:24.96 0:24.96
9th 67th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 65th
R9 9th LADY MAHALA
T : SYMON WILDE J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.10 1:12.10
3rd 11th
1:00.32 1:00.32
2nd 46th
0:48.96 0:48.96
2nd 56th
0:37.24 0:37.24
2nd 56th
0:24.74 0:24.74
2nd 63rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 66th
R5 13th YOUNG LUCAS
T : D & R BERIMAN J : J DUFFY
0:58.06 0:58.06
9th 23rd
0:47.30 0:47.30
7th 28th
0:36.46 0:36.46
7th 35th
0:24.50 0:24.50
7th 55th
0:12.76 0:12.76
10th 67th
R6 8th SIR RITCHIE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.42 1:15.42
12th 39th
1:01.48 1:01.48
12th 59th
0:48.78 0:48.78
13th 53rd
0:36.86 0:36.86
14th 49th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 56th
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 68th
R7 10th REX BELL
T : PAUL BANKS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.38 1:15.38
4th 37th
1:02.46 1:02.46
4th 70th
0:50.24 0:50.24
4th 73rd
0:38.30 0:38.30
3rd 73rd
0:25.44 0:25.44
5th 70th
0:12.94 0:12.94
11th 69th
R9 13th EASY DRAMA
T : DEAN LARSSON J : JARROD FRY
1:13.34 1:13.34
1st 21st
1:01.40 1:01.40
3rd 57th
0:50.00 0:50.00
3rd 70th
0:38.26 0:38.26
3rd 72nd
0:25.58 0:25.58
5th 72nd
0:13.08 0:13.08
12th 70th
R7 9th SCHOOLWORK
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.50 1:15.50
2nd 41st
1:02.46 1:02.46
3rd 71st
0:50.24 0:50.24
3rd 72nd
0:38.16 0:38.16
4th 71st
0:25.44 0:25.44
3rd 71st
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 71st
R7 11th SATIN SHEEN
T : BEVAN OLSON J : J DUFFY
1:15.40 1:15.40
5th 38th
1:02.34 1:02.34
6th 69th
0:50.14 0:50.14
6th 71st
0:38.12 0:38.12
8th 70th
0:25.44 0:25.44
7th 69th
0:13.24 0:13.24
6th 72nd
R7 12th SING OH DANNY BOY
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.86 1:15.86
3rd 44th
1:02.96 1:02.96
2nd 74th
0:50.76 0:50.76
2nd 74th
0:38.72 0:38.72
2nd 74th
0:25.92 0:25.92
2nd 74th
0:13.44 0:13.44
6th 73rd
R8 12th SOLITARY CHOICE
T : H J BARRY J : JACK HILL
1:15.34 1:15.34
1st 35th
1:02.02 1:02.02
1st 67th
0:49.84 0:49.84
1st 68th
0:38.10 0:38.10
1st 69th
0:25.60 0:25.60
2nd 73rd
0:13.52 0:13.52
7th 74th
R6 14th COMICS
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:18.70 1:18.70
1st 53rd
1:04.56 1:04.56
1st 76th
0:51.80 0:51.80
1st 76th
0:39.60 0:39.60
3rd 76th
0:26.44 0:26.44
9th 76th
0:13.72 0:13.72
13th 75th
R7 13th GREGORIAN CHANT
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:16.24 1:16.24
6th 49th
1:03.36 1:03.36
5th 75th
0:51.16 0:51.16
5th 75th
0:39.18 0:39.18
5th 75th
0:26.40 0:26.40
6th 75th
0:13.90 0:13.90
12th 76th
R7 14th MR STEAL
T : JAMES DODGSON J : TRENT GERMAINE
1:18.42 1:18.42
13th 52nd
1:05.26 1:05.26
13th 77th
0:53.10 0:53.10
13th 77th
0:40.96 0:40.96
14th 77th
0:27.90 0:27.90
14th 77th
0:14.60 0:14.60
14th 77th