Hamilton Results (Race 8)

Tuesday, 3rd December 2019

8
17:00
(local)

Cogger Gurry C/A (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $22,000
1400m TURF GOOD
8
17:00
(local)
AUD $22,000
1400m GOOD

Cogger Gurry C/A (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of HAMILTON - Tuesday, 03rd December 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st CHASKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:10.30 1:10.30
10th 10th
0:58.50 0:58.50
9th 39th
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 25th
0:34.08 0:34.08
9th 1st
0:22.08 0:22.08
9th 1st
0:11.18 0:11.18
5th 1st
R2 5th TANGO GOLD
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:10.58 1:10.58
9th 13th
0:58.64 0:58.64
11th 41st
0:46.60 0:46.60
11th 30th
0:34.14 0:34.14
12th 2nd
0:22.10 0:22.10
12th 2nd
0:11.24 0:11.24
10th 2nd
R2 3rd OCEAN TREATY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.68 1:10.68
7th 16th
0:58.90 0:58.90
6th 45th
0:46.82 0:46.82
8th 36th
0:34.34 0:34.34
8th 4th
0:22.26 0:22.26
10th 3rd
0:11.28 0:11.28
9th 3rd
R8 4th ANGOLA MISS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : EMILY BROWN
1:09.20 1:09.20
14th 1st
0:57.46 0:57.46
14th 27th
0:46.16 0:46.16
14th 19th
0:34.60 0:34.60
14th 11th
0:22.60 0:22.60
13th 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
12th 4th
R8 9th DASH OF PASH
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:09.64 1:09.64
13th 3rd
0:57.90 0:57.90
13th 32nd
0:46.60 0:46.60
13th 29th
0:35.12 0:35.12
13th 39th
0:22.88 0:22.88
14th 16th
0:11.48 0:11.48
13th 5th
R2 7th URBAN ARMOUR
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
1:10.90 1:10.90
6th 17th
0:59.04 0:59.04
7th 47th
0:47.02 0:47.02
7th 40th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 9th
0:22.48 0:22.48
8th 4th
0:11.52 0:11.52
6th 6th
R2 13th SURPRISE
T : T D KELLY J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.90 1:10.90
13th 18th
0:59.10 0:59.10
13th 49th
0:47.12 0:47.12
13th 42nd
0:34.70 0:34.70
14th 14th
0:22.66 0:22.66
14th 6th
0:11.52 0:11.52
14th 7th
R8 3rd TEA TALES
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
1:09.48 1:09.48
9th 2nd
0:57.80 0:57.80
9th 31st
0:46.54 0:46.54
8th 26th
0:34.88 0:34.88
7th 22nd
0:22.76 0:22.76
6th 10th
0:11.56 0:11.56
4th 8th
R2 6th PRAETOR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.00 1:11.00
3rd 21st
0:59.28 0:59.28
3rd 53rd
0:47.30 0:47.30
4th 48th
0:34.80 0:34.80
4th 16th
0:22.74 0:22.74
4th 8th
0:11.60 0:11.60
3rd 9th
R2 8th NIGHT WHISPER
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:10.94 1:10.94
8th 19th
0:59.16 0:59.16
8th 51st
0:47.26 0:47.26
6th 45th
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 18th
0:22.80 0:22.80
5th 11th
0:11.62 0:11.62
8th 10th
R1 3rd BLACK SYRAH
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : H COFFEY
0:57.18 0:57.18
7th 23rd
0:46.30 0:46.30
8th 23rd
0:34.62 0:34.62
8th 12th
0:22.68 0:22.68
9th 7th
0:11.68 0:11.68
6th 11th
R2 14th REBEL WITH A CAUSE
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD FRY
1:11.16 1:11.16
12th 24th
0:59.18 0:59.18
12th 52nd
0:47.22 0:47.22
12th 43rd
0:34.82 0:34.82
13th 19th
0:22.94 0:22.94
11th 20th
0:11.68 0:11.68
13th 12th
R1 6th GUNSABLAZIN'
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:56.92 0:56.92
9th 20th
0:46.28 0:46.28
9th 22nd
0:34.68 0:34.68
9th 13th
0:22.84 0:22.84
8th 14th
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 13th
R8 2nd CAMPO
T : GEOFF DAFFY J : J ALLEN
1:09.70 1:09.70
4th 4th
0:58.00 0:58.00
6th 33rd
0:46.76 0:46.76
4th 33rd
0:35.04 0:35.04
4th 31st
0:22.92 0:22.92
3rd 17th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 14th
R7 8th AY CARUMBA
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:56.58 0:56.58
9th 10th
0:45.58 0:45.58
12th 5th
0:34.46 0:34.46
12th 6th
0:22.96 0:22.96
11th 22nd
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 15th
R2 2nd WONGABELLE
T : BOB & KANE POST J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.08 1:11.08
1st 22nd
0:59.40 0:59.40
1st 57th
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 53rd
0:34.90 0:34.90
1st 25th
0:22.82 0:22.82
1st 12th
0:11.70 0:11.70
1st 16th
R2 10th CHAPARRAL BELLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.40 1:11.40
4th 28th
0:59.70 0:59.70
4th 61st
0:47.64 0:47.64
5th 55th
0:35.16 0:35.16
5th 40th
0:23.00 0:23.00
7th 26th
0:11.72 0:11.72
11th 17th
R2 12th DON'T MATTER
T : JAMIE BARRY J : J BALDOCK
1:11.16 1:11.16
11th 23rd
0:59.32 0:59.32
10th 54th
0:47.30 0:47.30
10th 49th
0:34.82 0:34.82
11th 17th
0:22.74 0:22.74
13th 9th
0:11.72 0:11.72
12th 18th
R8 7th KEV'S LAD
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : WILL PRICE
1:09.90 1:09.90
11th 7th
0:58.24 0:58.24
10th 36th
0:46.88 0:46.88
11th 38th
0:35.18 0:35.18
12th 42nd
0:23.04 0:23.04
11th 28th
0:11.72 0:11.72
11th 19th
R2 4th TURF BELLE
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.98 1:10.98
2nd 20th
0:59.32 0:59.32
2nd 55th
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 50th
0:34.90 0:34.90
2nd 26th
0:22.84 0:22.84
2nd 13th
0:11.74 0:11.74
2nd 20th
R7 2nd DANBANA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : J ALLEN
0:56.50 0:56.50
4th 7th
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 6th
0:34.56 0:34.56
7th 10th
0:22.94 0:22.94
7th 21st
0:11.74 0:11.74
5th 21st
R7 12th AURELIUS HERO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
0:56.70 0:56.70
13th 14th
0:45.92 0:45.92
14th 11th
0:34.82 0:34.82
14th 20th
0:23.06 0:23.06
14th 30th
0:11.74 0:11.74
14th 22nd
R8 1st TAN CHECK
T : JAMES BULL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:09.82 1:09.82
2nd 6th
0:58.34 0:58.34
1st 37th
0:47.00 0:47.00
1st 39th
0:35.18 0:35.18
1st 41st
0:22.94 0:22.94
1st 19th
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 23rd
R7 5th ROCKTHEBLOCK
T : SIMON GEBERT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:56.38 0:56.38
10th 4th
0:45.54 0:45.54
9th 4th
0:34.52 0:34.52
9th 7th
0:22.88 0:22.88
9th 15th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 24th
R7 9th ARCTUROS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
0:56.18 0:56.18
14th 2nd
0:45.46 0:45.46
13th 3rd
0:34.54 0:34.54
13th 8th
0:23.02 0:23.02
12th 27th
0:11.82 0:11.82
10th 25th
R1 1st HAVALILLY
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.58 0:57.58
1st 29th
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 34th
0:35.06 0:35.06
2nd 34th
0:23.00 0:23.00
2nd 25th
0:11.82 0:11.82
2nd 26th
R7 3rd SOULSANA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.20 0:56.20
12th 3rd
0:45.38 0:45.38
10th 2nd
0:34.40 0:34.40
10th 5th
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 18th
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 27th
R8 6th SERENA ON COURT
T : PETER A JONES J : ALANA KELLY
1:09.78 1:09.78
12th 5th
0:58.12 0:58.12
12th 34th
0:46.86 0:46.86
10th 37th
0:35.28 0:35.28
9th 45th
0:23.16 0:23.16
9th 33rd
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 28th
R1 7th BURN THE TURF
T : PETER HARDACRE J : J BALDOCK
0:57.36 0:57.36
8th 24th
0:46.64 0:46.64
7th 31st
0:35.04 0:35.04
7th 33rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
7th 29th
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 29th
R6 1st SWISS DESIGN
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
0:55.66 0:55.66
9th 1st
0:44.98 0:44.98
9th 1st
0:34.26 0:34.26
9th 3rd
0:22.96 0:22.96
7th 23rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 30th
R8 5th CREATIVE HARMONY
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : A LYNCH
1:10.14 1:10.14
6th 8th
0:58.68 0:58.68
5th 42nd
0:47.28 0:47.28
5th 46th
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 48th
0:23.22 0:23.22
7th 35th
0:11.88 0:11.88
7th 31st
R2 9th NERO TO HERO
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:11.24 1:11.24
5th 25th
0:59.60 0:59.60
5th 58th
0:47.68 0:47.68
3rd 57th
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 44th
0:23.18 0:23.18
3rd 34th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 32nd
R1 4th BLOOMIN' CRAFTY
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JARROD FRY
0:57.48 0:57.48
5th 28th
0:46.56 0:46.56
6th 28th
0:34.88 0:34.88
6th 24th
0:22.98 0:22.98
6th 24th
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 33rd
R8 11th LONE SOLDIER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : MICHAEL POY
1:10.44 1:10.44
5th 11th
0:58.96 0:58.96
4th 46th
0:47.48 0:47.48
6th 54th
0:35.54 0:35.54
8th 51st
0:23.40 0:23.40
8th 42nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 34th
R7 11th BROBAK
T : KRYSTAL TREMBATH J : LIBBY HALLIDAY
0:56.98 0:56.98
8th 22nd
0:46.18 0:46.18
7th 21st
0:35.24 0:35.24
6th 43rd
0:23.34 0:23.34
10th 39th
0:11.92 0:11.92
11th 35th
R2 11th MISS CAVENDISH
T : PETER YOUNG J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:10.48 1:10.48
14th 12th
0:58.68 0:58.68
14th 43rd
0:46.80 0:46.80
14th 35th
0:34.78 0:34.78
10th 15th
0:23.08 0:23.08
6th 31st
0:11.94 0:11.94
7th 36th
R7 7th ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:56.66 0:56.66
7th 13th
0:45.94 0:45.94
5th 14th
0:34.92 0:34.92
5th 27th
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 36th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 37th
R1 5th BLACK CHEVAL
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
0:57.46 0:57.46
6th 26th
0:46.74 0:46.74
5th 32nd
0:35.10 0:35.10
4th 37th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 32nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 38th
R1 2nd TANNER
T : GLEN JAMES J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:57.72 0:57.72
3rd 30th
0:47.04 0:47.04
1st 41st
0:35.34 0:35.34
1st 47th
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 37th
0:12.04 0:12.04
1st 39th
R8 8th KASIMBA
T : PETER JAQUES J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:10.64 1:10.64
1st 15th
0:59.08 0:59.08
2nd 48th
0:47.64 0:47.64
2nd 56th
0:35.72 0:35.72
3rd 56th
0:23.52 0:23.52
4th 49th
0:12.04 0:12.04
5th 40th
R6 5th CLEVER GEORGE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : WILL PRICE
0:56.50 0:56.50
5th 8th
0:45.84 0:45.84
5th 8th
0:35.08 0:35.08
4th 35th
0:23.30 0:23.30
6th 38th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 41st
R6 6th JONJONJONNY
T : JOHN WARD J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
0:56.48 0:56.48
7th 5th
0:45.64 0:45.64
8th 7th
0:34.88 0:34.88
8th 23rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
8th 41st
0:12.12 0:12.12
7th 42nd
R7 6th HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY
0:56.82 0:56.82
3rd 17th
0:46.14 0:46.14
2nd 18th
0:35.08 0:35.08
2nd 36th
0:23.42 0:23.42
3rd 43rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 43rd
R8 10th KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : H COFFEY
1:10.18 1:10.18
8th 9th
0:58.52 0:58.52
8th 40th
0:47.26 0:47.26
7th 44th
0:35.66 0:35.66
5th 54th
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 47th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 44th
R7 4th DAY ON THE DRINK
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:56.76 0:56.76
2nd 16th
0:45.86 0:45.86
3rd 10th
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 21st
0:23.42 0:23.42
2nd 44th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 45th
R7 10th NO REWARD
T : MATT CUMANI J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:56.98 0:56.98
6th 21st
0:46.04 0:46.04
8th 16th
0:35.04 0:35.04
8th 30th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 45th
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 46th
R7 13th OSCAR'S MY MATE PA
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:57.36 0:57.36
11th 25th
0:46.48 0:46.48
11th 24th
0:35.46 0:35.46
11th 49th
0:23.64 0:23.64
13th 52nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
13th 47th
R1 9th MOUNT SANTUBONG
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.24 0:58.24
4th 35th
0:47.30 0:47.30
4th 47th
0:35.60 0:35.60
5th 53rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
5th 50th
0:12.18 0:12.18
8th 48th
R6 3rd PRINCESS ASTRO
T : CRAIG STEWART J : J BALDOCK
0:56.54 0:56.54
3rd 9th
0:45.86 0:45.86
4th 9th
0:34.96 0:34.96
6th 29th
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 40th
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 49th
R6 7th SLEEK ACHEEVA
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JACK HILL
0:56.64 0:56.64
8th 12th
0:45.94 0:45.94
7th 15th
0:35.10 0:35.10
7th 38th
0:23.50 0:23.50
9th 46th
0:12.22 0:12.22
9th 50th
R3 1st SLEEPLESS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:11.34 1:11.34
14th 27th
0:59.38 0:59.38
14th 56th
0:47.36 0:47.36
14th 51st
0:35.82 0:35.82
14th 57th
0:23.78 0:23.78
12th 57th
0:12.22 0:12.22
10th 51st
R7 1st ROHLON DRUNK
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : H COFFEY
0:56.74 0:56.74
1st 15th
0:45.92 0:45.92
1st 13th
0:34.94 0:34.94
1st 28th
0:23.58 0:23.58
1st 51st
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 52nd
R6 8th BOOMSHAKE THE ROOM
T : PAUL BANKS J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.90 0:56.90
4th 19th
0:46.56 0:46.56
1st 27th
0:35.58 0:35.58
3rd 52nd
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 58th
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 53rd
R1 8th HUSSNIACKI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.36 0:58.36
2nd 38th
0:47.38 0:47.38
3rd 52nd
0:35.72 0:35.72
3rd 55th
0:23.64 0:23.64
3rd 53rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 54th
R3 7th MR LIKEABLE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
1:11.62 1:11.62
13th 31st
0:59.70 0:59.70
13th 62nd
0:47.82 0:47.82
13th 60th
0:36.06 0:36.06
13th 59th
0:24.06 0:24.06
11th 59th
0:12.38 0:12.38
11th 55th
R8 12th RUBY EYES
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.58 1:10.58
3rd 14th
0:59.10 0:59.10
3rd 50th
0:47.76 0:47.76
3rd 58th
0:35.94 0:35.94
2nd 58th
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 56th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 56th
R5 5th ETHAN ROM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:12.86 1:12.86
9th 40th
1:00.16 1:00.16
9th 67th
0:48.50 0:48.50
9th 67th
0:36.90 0:36.90
9th 69th
0:24.66 0:24.66
9th 69th
0:12.42 0:12.42
9th 57th
R6 9th MASHAHEER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : LIBBY HALLIDAY
0:56.84 0:56.84
6th 18th
0:46.18 0:46.18
6th 20th
0:35.48 0:35.48
5th 50th
0:23.76 0:23.76
5th 55th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 58th
R5 2nd COUNT ZERO
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.90 1:12.90
7th 42nd
1:00.14 1:00.14
7th 65th
0:48.46 0:48.46
7th 65th
0:36.82 0:36.82
7th 66th
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 64th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 59th
R6 4th FOURDAYS OF MYLIFE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS
0:56.62 0:56.62
2nd 11th
0:46.14 0:46.14
2nd 17th
0:35.30 0:35.30
1st 46th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 54th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 60th
R6 2nd HIGH HOPPER
T : STEVEN COOPER J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:56.48 0:56.48
1st 6th
0:45.92 0:45.92
3rd 12th
0:35.04 0:35.04
2nd 32nd
0:23.52 0:23.52
2nd 48th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 61st
R5 6th SUDDEN MOMENT
T : RON DANIEL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.60 1:12.60
10th 38th
0:59.92 0:59.92
10th 64th
0:48.32 0:48.32
10th 64th
0:36.82 0:36.82
10th 65th
0:24.64 0:24.64
10th 66th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 62nd
R4 4th MAGICAIN
T : AARON PURCELL J : J ALLEN
1:15.14 1:15.14
8th 51st
1:02.22 1:02.22
8th 83rd
0:49.56 0:49.56
11th 79th
0:37.24 0:37.24
11th 77th
0:24.64 0:24.64
9th 65th
0:12.62 0:12.62
5th 63rd
R5 1st JUSTAROUNDMIDNIGHT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
1:13.44 1:13.44
4th 45th
1:00.70 1:00.70
4th 76th
0:48.92 0:48.92
4th 76th
0:37.26 0:37.26
4th 78th
0:24.92 0:24.92
2nd 77th
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 64th
R4 6th STAR WATCHER
T : PETER ROCHE J : WILL PRICE
1:16.30 1:16.30
4th 57th
1:03.48 1:03.48
3rd 88th
0:50.42 0:50.42
4th 87th
0:37.94 0:37.94
8th 83rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
10th 78th
0:12.64 0:12.64
9th 65th
R3 4th SHE ZED SO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:11.54 1:11.54
12th 29th
0:59.62 0:59.62
12th 59th
0:47.82 0:47.82
12th 59th
0:36.18 0:36.18
11th 60th
0:24.34 0:24.34
8th 61st
0:12.66 0:12.66
6th 66th
R5 3rd ROSS'S POINT
T : AARON PURCELL J : J ALLEN
1:13.26 1:13.26
6th 44th
1:00.50 1:00.50
6th 72nd
0:48.82 0:48.82
6th 74th
0:37.06 0:37.06
6th 73rd
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 75th
0:12.66 0:12.66
4th 67th
R3 10th COULD BE AMADEUS
T : JESSIE CONSTANTINE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:12.42 1:12.42
9th 37th
1:00.52 1:00.52
9th 74th
0:48.48 0:48.48
11th 66th
0:36.76 0:36.76
10th 63rd
0:24.58 0:24.58
10th 63rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
12th 68th
R3 3rd CENTAINES PORTRAIT
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:12.08 1:12.08
6th 32nd
1:00.14 1:00.14
6th 66th
0:48.12 0:48.12
8th 62nd
0:36.48 0:36.48
8th 61st
0:24.42 0:24.42
7th 62nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 69th
R3 9th HOT HOSTESS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : H COFFEY
1:12.34 1:12.34
8th 34th
1:00.48 1:00.48
8th 70th
0:48.66 0:48.66
7th 72nd
0:36.94 0:36.94
7th 71st
0:24.70 0:24.70
9th 71st
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 70th
R4 1st MR MISCHIEF
T : PETER A JONES J : H COFFEY
1:14.42 1:14.42
11th 48th
1:01.64 1:01.64
11th 79th
0:49.14 0:49.14
12th 77th
0:37.10 0:37.10
9th 75th
0:24.78 0:24.78
4th 73rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
1st 71st
R3 2nd HIGHCLASS HARRY
T : MAUREEN DWYER J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:12.30 1:12.30
3rd 33rd
1:00.46 1:00.46
3rd 69th
0:48.60 0:48.60
3rd 71st
0:36.86 0:36.86
3rd 68th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 70th
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 72nd
R4 2nd SANDMAN
T : MARK GREIG J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.32 1:15.32
7th 52nd
1:02.38 1:02.38
7th 84th
0:49.70 0:49.70
7th 81st
0:37.56 0:37.56
5th 81st
0:25.08 0:25.08
3rd 80th
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 73rd
R5 4th SO BELAFONTE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:12.98 1:12.98
8th 43rd
1:00.22 1:00.22
8th 68th
0:48.52 0:48.52
8th 68th
0:36.86 0:36.86
8th 67th
0:24.74 0:24.74
8th 72nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 74th
R4 3rd GALAXY GLEN
T : DANE SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
1:15.52 1:15.52
6th 53rd
1:02.72 1:02.72
6th 85th
0:49.80 0:49.80
6th 82nd
0:37.56 0:37.56
7th 80th
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 74th
0:12.78 0:12.78
4th 75th
R3 8th AMERICAIN TYPHOON
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.36 1:12.36
7th 35th
1:00.48 1:00.48
7th 71st
0:48.72 0:48.72
6th 73rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
5th 76th
0:24.92 0:24.92
6th 76th
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 76th
R3 6th BLESS THE FLEET
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD FRY
1:12.40 1:12.40
4th 36th
1:00.50 1:00.50
5th 73rd
0:48.56 0:48.56
5th 70th
0:36.76 0:36.76
6th 64th
0:24.66 0:24.66
5th 68th
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 77th
R5 9th HIERARCHAL
T : DAVID LONDREGAN J : A LYNCH
1:14.86 1:14.86
3rd 49th
1:02.14 1:02.14
3rd 82nd
0:50.34 0:50.34
3rd 86th
0:38.42 0:38.42
2nd 87th
0:25.94 0:25.94
3rd 88th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 78th
R3 5th TRUE BELL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:12.62 1:12.62
2nd 39th
1:00.66 1:00.66
2nd 75th
0:48.86 0:48.86
2nd 75th
0:37.08 0:37.08
2nd 74th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 79th
0:12.96 0:12.96
1st 79th
R8 13th BERRY DANGEROUS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
1:11.30 1:11.30
7th 26th
0:59.62 0:59.62
7th 60th
0:48.28 0:48.28
9th 63rd
0:36.50 0:36.50
10th 62nd
0:24.30 0:24.30
10th 60th
0:12.98 0:12.98
9th 80th
R3 11th COSTERO
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.90 1:12.90
5th 41st
1:01.08 1:01.08
4th 77th
0:49.20 0:49.20
4th 78th
0:37.46 0:37.46
4th 79th
0:25.20 0:25.20
4th 81st
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 81st
R5 7th CENTENARY SHOT
T : PETER HARDACRE J : J BALDOCK
1:13.92 1:13.92
5th 47th
1:01.28 1:01.28
5th 78th
0:49.58 0:49.58
5th 80th
0:37.96 0:37.96
5th 84th
0:25.52 0:25.52
5th 84th
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 82nd
R8 14th NOT A BLEMISH
T : ANTONY ALDER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.62 1:11.62
10th 30th
0:59.88 0:59.88
11th 63rd
0:48.54 0:48.54
12th 69th
0:36.92 0:36.92
11th 70th
0:24.66 0:24.66
12th 67th
0:13.04 0:13.04
14th 83rd
R4 7th USARMI
T : RICKY PIKE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:16.18 1:16.18
5th 56th
1:03.24 1:03.24
5th 87th
0:50.26 0:50.26
8th 85th
0:37.88 0:37.88
10th 82nd
0:25.22 0:25.22
8th 82nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
6th 84th
R4 5th ROAD TO BLUE SKY
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JARROD FRY
1:14.88 1:14.88
12th 50th
1:02.06 1:02.06
12th 81st
0:50.00 0:50.00
9th 83rd
0:38.26 0:38.26
2nd 85th
0:25.64 0:25.64
1st 85th
0:13.12 0:13.12
3rd 85th
R4 8th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:17.02 1:17.02
2nd 61st
1:04.10 1:04.10
2nd 92nd
0:51.06 0:51.06
2nd 90th
0:38.60 0:38.60
3rd 89th
0:25.80 0:25.80
5th 87th
0:13.24 0:13.24
7th 86th
R4 9th SIVAR
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:16.90 1:16.90
3rd 60th
1:03.90 1:03.90
4th 89th
0:50.92 0:50.92
3rd 88th
0:38.52 0:38.52
6th 88th
0:25.70 0:25.70
6th 86th
0:13.26 0:13.26
8th 87th
R5 8th EASY DRAMA
T : DEAN LARSSON J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.94 1:15.94
1st 55th
1:02.94 1:02.94
1st 86th
0:50.94 0:50.94
1st 89th
0:38.64 0:38.64
1st 90th
0:26.02 0:26.02
1st 89th
0:13.30 0:13.30
3rd 88th
R7 14th AISLE SIX
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.74 0:58.74
5th 44th
0:47.94 0:47.94
4th 61st
0:36.96 0:36.96
4th 72nd
0:25.32 0:25.32
4th 83rd
0:13.34 0:13.34
12th 89th
R3 12th FREE ATBARA
T : MS S JAENSCH J : DEAN YENDALL
1:13.78 1:13.78
1st 46th
1:01.94 1:01.94
1st 80th
0:50.06 0:50.06
1st 84th
0:38.26 0:38.26
1st 86th
0:26.12 0:26.12
1st 90th
0:13.78 0:13.78
5th 90th
R3 13th SOR JUANA
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : J BALDOCK
1:15.82 1:15.82
11th 54th
1:03.92 1:03.92
11th 90th
0:52.08 0:52.08
10th 91st
0:40.08 0:40.08
12th 91st
0:27.24 0:27.24
14th 91st
0:14.12 0:14.12
14th 91st
R5 10th REX BELL
T : PAUL BANKS J : JARROD FRY
1:16.70 1:16.70
2nd 59th
1:03.96 1:03.96
2nd 91st
0:52.14 0:52.14
2nd 92nd
0:40.16 0:40.16
3rd 92nd
0:27.56 0:27.56
4th 92nd
0:14.24 0:14.24
10th 92nd
R4 10th ALL OF HEART
T : NICK SMART J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:17.40 1:17.40
10th 62nd
1:04.54 1:04.54
10th 93rd
0:52.48 0:52.48
5th 93rd
0:40.48 0:40.48
1st 93rd
0:27.74 0:27.74
2nd 93rd
0:14.68 0:14.68
10th 93rd
R4 11th ROSE OF QUINCY
T : SIMON RYAN J : WILL GORDON
1:18.92 1:18.92
9th 63rd
1:05.92 1:05.92
9th 95th
0:53.48 0:53.48
10th 95th
0:41.04 0:41.04
12th 95th
0:27.90 0:27.90
12th 94th
0:14.76 0:14.76
11th 94th
R3 14th GOLDEN JAZZ
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.50 1:16.50
10th 58th
1:04.62 1:04.62
10th 94th
0:52.80 0:52.80
9th 94th
0:40.96 0:40.96
9th 94th
0:28.52 0:28.52
13th 95th
0:15.08 0:15.08
13th 95th
R4 12th VIGILANSKI
T : SIMON LEE J : A LYNCH
1:21.48 1:21.48
1st 64th
1:08.60 1:08.60
1st 96th
0:55.56 0:55.56
1st 96th
0:43.00 0:43.00
4th 96th
0:29.64 0:29.64
11th 96th
0:15.76 0:15.76
12th 96th