Barnicott Plumbing Hcp (C2)
Sectional Times of KALGOORLIE - Sunday, 10th May 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R6 | 5th |
RAPID EYE MOVEMENT
T : DAVID SMITH J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:57.14
0:57.14
11th 20th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
11th 15th |
0:34.09
0:34.09
11th 11th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
11th 7th |
0:11.16
0:11.16
11th 1st |
R3 | 2nd |
EXCARO
T : DAVID SMITH J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:55.72
0:55.72
4th 1st |
0:44.32
0:44.32
4th 1st |
0:33.21
0:33.21
3rd 1st |
0:22.10
0:22.10
3rd 1st |
0:11.18
0:11.18
2nd 2nd |
R5 | 5th |
INDIAN CHANT
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN |
0:56.19
0:56.19
8th 4th |
0:45.07
0:45.07
8th 6th |
0:33.83
0:33.83
9th 7th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
9th 6th |
0:11.23
0:11.23
8th 3rd |
R1 | 1st |
MANHATTAN MONEY
T : PETER FERNIE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:56.42
0:56.42
4th 9th |
0:45.14
0:45.14
2nd 7th |
0:33.72
0:33.72
2nd 5th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
2nd 2nd |
0:11.24
0:11.24
1st 4th |
R1 | 2nd |
ROSEICAPILLA
T : G J BOWEN J : LISA STAPLES |
0:56.81
0:56.81
2nd 15th |
0:45.31
0:45.31
3rd 9th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
3rd 8th |
0:22.49
0:22.49
3rd 5th |
0:11.29
0:11.29
3rd 5th |
R3 | 4th |
ANOTHER DEMON
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:56.35
0:56.35
3rd 7th |
0:44.95
0:44.95
3rd 4th |
0:33.67
0:33.67
4th 4th |
0:22.45
0:22.45
6th 4th |
0:11.37
0:11.37
6th 6th |
R4 | 1st |
DON'T SPEED
T : JOHN MASON J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:58.44
0:58.44
5th 35th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
5th 29th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
6th 25th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
7th 13th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
5th 7th |
R4 | 5th |
CHHAYA
T : HELEN HARDING J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.51
0:58.51
8th 37th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
7th 33rd |
0:34.81
0:34.81
8th 28th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
8th 17th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
8th 8th |
R5 | 3rd |
PASTRY
T : PETER FERNIE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:56.46
0:56.46
4th 10th |
0:45.42
0:45.42
4th 11th |
0:34.11
0:34.11
4th 12th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
5th 10th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
6th 9th |
R2 | 3rd |
EMPOWERED
T : JOANNE FORREST J : FIONA BELL |
0:58.22
0:58.22
8th 31st |
0:46.62
0:46.62
8th 30th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
8th 27th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
8th 20th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
8th 10th |
R3 | 3rd |
WOCKNWOLL
T : PETER FERNIE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:56.09
0:56.09
5th 3rd |
0:44.67
0:44.67
5th 2nd |
0:33.40
0:33.40
6th 2nd |
0:22.43
0:22.43
5th 3rd |
0:11.43
0:11.43
4th 11th |
R5 | 1st |
TAJMALI
T : PETER FERNIE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:56.60
0:56.60
3rd 11th |
0:45.52
0:45.52
3rd 13th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
3rd 13th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
3rd 14th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
3rd 12th |
R5 | 4th |
DOUBLE THE PRO
T : PETER FERNIE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:56.34
0:56.34
5th 6th |
0:45.28
0:45.28
6th 8th |
0:33.99
0:33.99
6th 9th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
6th 9th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
5th 13th |
R5 | 8th |
KING'S AUTHORITY
T : NEIL DELLAR J : LISA STAPLES |
0:56.64
0:56.64
7th 12th |
0:45.54
0:45.54
7th 14th |
0:34.29
0:34.29
7th 16th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
8th 16th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
9th 14th |
R1 | 4th |
FIRST STRIKE
T : R G BROWN J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:57.04
0:57.04
3rd 19th |
0:45.46
0:45.46
4th 12th |
0:34.07
0:34.07
4th 10th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
5th 8th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
4th 15th |
R1 | 3rd |
FISHY
T : PETER FERNIE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:57.00
0:57.00
1st 17th |
0:45.64
0:45.64
1st 16th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
1st 14th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
1st 11th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
2nd 16th |
R1 | 6th |
BLACK ROMANCE
T : JOANNE FORREST J : FIONA BELL |
0:57.26
0:57.26
7th 22nd |
0:45.74
0:45.74
6th 20th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
6th 18th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
6th 18th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
6th 17th |
R6 | 3rd |
PROZONE
T : CLIFF SMITH J : FIONA BELL |
0:57.56
0:57.56
8th 24th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
8th 23rd |
0:34.46
0:34.46
8th 21st |
0:23.02
0:23.02
8th 19th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
6th 18th |
R6 | 6th |
FRANK'S REWARD
T : MATTHEW MEGO J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:57.52
0:57.52
10th 23rd |
0:46.00
0:46.00
10th 24th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
10th 19th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
10th 23rd |
0:11.60
0:11.60
9th 19th |
R1 | 7th |
ART ADMIRER
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:57.60
0:57.60
6th 25th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
7th 22nd |
0:34.58
0:34.58
7th 24th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
7th 26th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
7th 20th |
R5 | 2nd |
MAGNIFORCE
T : TREVOR TASKER J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:56.73
0:56.73
1st 13th |
0:45.77
0:45.77
2nd 21st |
0:34.45
0:34.45
2nd 20th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
2nd 22nd |
0:11.63
0:11.63
2nd 21st |
R4 | 2nd |
DALGARANGA
T : PETER FERNIE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:58.25
0:58.25
7th 32nd |
0:46.39
0:46.39
8th 26th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
7th 26th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
4th 25th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
2nd 22nd |
R4 | 4th |
MAJOR MAMBO
T : TREVOR TASKER J : M PATEMAN |
0:58.75
0:58.75
3rd 42nd |
0:46.93
0:46.93
3rd 36th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
3rd 33rd |
0:23.23
0:23.23
3rd 28th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
4th 23rd |
R5 | 6th |
SIGIL
T : PETER FERNIE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:56.32
0:56.32
6th 5th |
0:45.40
0:45.40
5th 10th |
0:34.25
0:34.25
5th 15th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
4th 21st |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 24th |
R3 | 1st |
BOS TAURUS
T : DAVID SMITH J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:55.96
0:55.96
1st 2nd |
0:44.72
0:44.72
1st 3rd |
0:33.62
0:33.62
1st 3rd |
0:22.78
0:22.78
1st 12th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
1st 25th |
R4 | 6th |
MACAVITY
T : ASHLEY GRACE J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.36
0:58.36
9th 33rd |
0:46.64
0:46.64
9th 31st |
0:34.86
0:34.86
9th 29th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
9th 27th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
6th 26th |
R1 | 5th |
HENTY LASS
T : CLIFF SMITH J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:57.25
0:57.25
5th 21st |
0:45.67
0:45.67
5th 18th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
5th 17th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
4th 24th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 27th |
R3 | 5th |
BEVEL
T : NEIL DELLAR J : MADI DERRICK |
0:56.37
0:56.37
6th 8th |
0:45.01
0:45.01
6th 5th |
0:33.81
0:33.81
5th 6th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
4th 15th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
5th 28th |
R4 | 3rd |
WATTO'S FURY
T : ROD BROWN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.90
0:58.90
2nd 44th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
2nd 39th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
2nd 32nd |
0:23.30
0:23.30
2nd 29th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
1st 29th |
R6 | 2nd |
HERRON SAND
T : JAYDEN THOMAS J : LUCY FIORE |
0:57.74
0:57.74
5th 27th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
5th 27th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
5th 31st |
0:23.38
0:23.38
5th 32nd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
3rd 30th |
R2 | 6th |
EXPLOSION
T : ROD CRAIG J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:58.38
0:58.38
6th 34th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 35th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
7th 34th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
7th 33rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 31st |
R6 | 11th |
REVEL
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN |
0:58.21
0:58.21
9th 30th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
9th 34th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
9th 35th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
9th 34th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
10th 32nd |
R2 | 5th |
SIZZLING AFFAIR
T : JOANNE FORREST J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.64
0:58.64
5th 40th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
5th 41st |
0:35.31
0:35.31
6th 39th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
6th 37th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 33rd |
R6 | 7th |
BIG RANSOM
T : PAUL ROWE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.12
0:58.12
7th 28th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
6th 32nd |
0:35.19
0:35.19
6th 36th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
6th 38th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
7th 34th |
R6 | 1st |
BLOOMS
T : TREVOR TASKER J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:57.74
0:57.74
3rd 26th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
3rd 28th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
3rd 30th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
2nd 35th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 35th |
R6 | 10th |
JUST FRIARS
T : PETER FERNIE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:58.50
0:58.50
6th 36th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
7th 37th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
7th 41st |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 41st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 36th |
R4 | 7th |
OUTER DETENTION
T : HELEN HARDING J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.95
0:58.95
6th 47th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
6th 42nd |
0:35.28
0:35.28
5th 38th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
6th 36th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
7th 37th |
R3 | 6th |
BELLS TOWER
T : PAUL ROWE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:57.02
0:57.02
2nd 18th |
0:45.70
0:45.70
2nd 19th |
0:34.53
0:34.53
2nd 23rd |
0:23.36
0:23.36
2nd 31st |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 38th |
R5 | 9th |
PALMA MERENTI
T : BRIAN D CURTIS J : FIONA BELL |
0:56.77
0:56.77
9th 14th |
0:45.65
0:45.65
9th 17th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
8th 22nd |
0:23.35
0:23.35
7th 30th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
7th 39th |
R2 | 4th |
ESCALATING
T : PETER FERNIE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.65
0:58.65
4th 41st |
0:47.07
0:47.07
4th 40th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
4th 40th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 40th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
3rd 40th |
R2 | 7th |
COCKY ED
T : HELEN HARDING J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.93
0:58.93
3rd 46th |
0:47.37
0:47.37
3rd 44th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
3rd 43rd |
0:23.91
0:23.91
4th 42nd |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 41st |
R5 | 7th |
HAYAN LAD
T : NEIL DELLAR J : MADI DERRICK |
0:56.98
0:56.98
2nd 16th |
0:46.30
0:46.30
1st 25th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
1st 37th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
1st 39th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 42nd |
R4 | 9th |
BLACKWOOD RIVER
T : NEIL DELLAR J : LISA STAPLES |
0:59.96
0:59.96
4th 52nd |
0:48.18
0:48.18
4th 52nd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
4th 51st |
0:24.32
0:24.32
5th 50th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
9th 43rd |
R6 | 8th |
TRASH PANDA
T : JOANNA OFFEN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:58.61
0:58.61
2nd 39th |
0:47.33
0:47.33
2nd 43rd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
2nd 44th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
3rd 47th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
4th 44th |
R6 | 4th |
SLICK UNIT
T : TEAGAN KLUN J : MADI DERRICK |
0:58.20
0:58.20
1st 29th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
1st 38th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
1st 42nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
1st 43rd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 45th |
R2 | 2nd |
RED DIRT BOY
T : G J BOWEN J : LISA STAPLES |
0:58.91
0:58.91
2nd 45th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
2nd 46th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
2nd 48th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
2nd 48th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
2nd 46th |
R4 | 8th |
MURRAY THE BULLDOG
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.70
0:59.70
1st 51st |
0:47.98
0:47.98
1st 51st |
0:36.01
0:36.01
1st 49th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
1st 45th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 47th |
R6 | 9th |
RYDON
T : TEAGAN KLUN J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
0:58.57
0:58.57
4th 38th |
0:47.37
0:47.37
4th 45th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
4th 45th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
4th 49th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
5th 48th |
R2 | 9th |
NEW IDENTITY
T : CLIFF SMITH J : LUCY FIORE |
0:59.24
0:59.24
9th 49th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
9th 48th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
9th 46th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
9th 44th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 49th |
R2 | 10th |
TABLES TURNING
T : HELEN HARDING J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:59.32
0:59.32
10th 50th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
10th 49th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
10th 47th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
10th 46th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
10th 50th |
R2 | 8th |
BRUCEY BOY
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN |
0:59.24
0:59.24
7th 48th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
6th 50th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
5th 52nd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
5th 52nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
7th 51st |
R2 | 1st |
MISTER KRUMPETS
T : TREVOR TASKER J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.88
0:58.88
1st 43rd |
0:47.48
0:47.48
1st 47th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
1st 50th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
1st 51st |
0:12.64
0:12.64
1st 52nd |