Kilmore Results (Race 4)

Sunday, 18th October 2020

4
14:45
(local)

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm64)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
2000m TURF SOFT
4
14:45
(local)
AUD $35,000
2000m SOFT

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm64)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of KILMORE - Sunday, 18th October 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 5th BARTHOLOMEU DIAS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:13.45 1:13.45
7th 13th
1:00.00 1:00.00
7th 37th
0:46.64 0:46.64
7th 12th
0:34.58 0:34.58
7th 2nd
0:23.23 0:23.23
7th 1st
0:11.41 0:11.41
7th 1st
R8 4th RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.78 1:13.78
5th 17th
1:00.25 1:00.25
5th 41st
0:46.94 0:46.94
5th 19th
0:34.60 0:34.60
6th 3rd
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 3rd
0:11.62 0:11.62
5th 2nd
R8 3rd ROMANCER
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.90 1:13.90
3rd 19th
1:00.33 1:00.33
3rd 43rd
0:47.05 0:47.05
3rd 20th
0:34.69 0:34.69
4th 4th
0:23.47 0:23.47
4th 4th
0:11.63 0:11.63
4th 3rd
R1 1st NICOLINI VITO
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.55 0:57.55
4th 4th
0:45.81 0:45.81
3rd 3rd
0:34.52 0:34.52
3rd 1st
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 2nd
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 4th
R8 1st ALL TOO HUIYING
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.99 1:13.99
2nd 20th
1:00.43 1:00.43
2nd 48th
0:47.11 0:47.11
2nd 22nd
0:34.87 0:34.87
3rd 6th
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 8th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 5th
R8 2nd GOLD FIELDS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.74 1:13.74
4th 16th
1:00.17 1:00.17
4th 39th
0:46.91 0:46.91
4th 18th
0:34.89 0:34.89
2nd 7th
0:23.64 0:23.64
3rd 7th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 6th
R3 1st AIR DEFENCE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.11 1:15.11
2nd 29th
1:01.96 1:01.96
3rd 59th
0:48.74 0:48.74
4th 53rd
0:35.90 0:35.90
3rd 25th
0:23.82 0:23.82
3rd 11th
0:11.74 0:11.74
1st 7th
R8 7th BENITOITE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.89 1:13.89
6th 18th
1:00.35 1:00.35
6th 45th
0:47.08 0:47.08
6th 21st
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 11th
0:23.73 0:23.73
5th 9th
0:11.75 0:11.75
6th 8th
R3 3rd RASMUSSEN
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:14.62 1:14.62
10th 24th
1:01.67 1:01.67
9th 57th
0:48.54 0:48.54
8th 49th
0:35.95 0:35.95
8th 26th
0:23.87 0:23.87
7th 13th
0:11.76 0:11.76
4th 9th
R3 2nd GRINZINGER LORD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:14.92 1:14.92
4th 26th
1:02.27 1:02.27
2nd 62nd
0:49.07 0:49.07
2nd 57th
0:36.21 0:36.21
2nd 32nd
0:23.99 0:23.99
1st 15th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 10th
R1 4th THE DEC
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.13 0:58.13
8th 10th
0:46.16 0:46.16
8th 4th
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 8th
0:23.75 0:23.75
8th 10th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 11th
R1 2nd MICHIGAN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:58.17 0:58.17
3rd 11th
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 6th
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 10th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 6th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 12th
R6 3rd YULONG STORM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.30 0:57.30
6th 2nd
0:45.79 0:45.79
6th 2nd
0:34.92 0:34.92
6th 9th
0:23.82 0:23.82
6th 12th
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 13th
R3 4th RUSSIAN FIGHTER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:15.13 1:15.13
7th 30th
1:02.23 1:02.23
6th 61st
0:49.14 0:49.14
5th 58th
0:36.40 0:36.40
5th 38th
0:24.26 0:24.26
5th 24th
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 14th
R6 1st WISE HERO
T : J W PRICE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.11 0:57.11
4th 1st
0:45.69 0:45.69
5th 1st
0:34.72 0:34.72
5th 5th
0:23.57 0:23.57
5th 5th
0:11.90 0:11.90
3rd 15th
R3 7th STEEL SEDAKA
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:15.76 1:15.76
5th 39th
1:02.63 1:02.63
5th 69th
0:49.38 0:49.38
6th 60th
0:36.53 0:36.53
6th 39th
0:24.51 0:24.51
6th 30th
0:11.97 0:11.97
9th 16th
R3 6th ADONIS KICK
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:15.49 1:15.49
6th 33rd
1:02.33 1:02.33
7th 63rd
0:48.96 0:48.96
9th 55th
0:36.21 0:36.21
10th 31st
0:24.20 0:24.20
9th 18th
0:11.97 0:11.97
7th 17th
R5 3rd KIPTANUI
T : WENDY KELLY J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.85 0:57.85
10th 6th
0:46.40 0:46.40
10th 8th
0:35.41 0:35.41
10th 15th
0:23.98 0:23.98
9th 14th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 18th
R1 5th KOHLI
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BEN ALLEN
0:58.58 0:58.58
5th 15th
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 13th
0:35.46 0:35.46
4th 16th
0:24.14 0:24.14
4th 17th
0:12.02 0:12.02
4th 19th
R8 6th BALF'S CHOICE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.61 1:14.61
1st 23rd
1:01.00 1:01.00
1st 53rd
0:47.67 0:47.67
1st 34th
0:35.32 0:35.32
1st 14th
0:24.05 0:24.05
1st 16th
0:12.05 0:12.05
3rd 20th
R1 6th EXPECTANT
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : J NOONAN
0:58.82 0:58.82
6th 23rd
0:46.90 0:46.90
6th 15th
0:35.51 0:35.51
7th 18th
0:24.22 0:24.22
7th 21st
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 21st
R1 7th TASSEL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:58.64 0:58.64
7th 17th
0:46.91 0:46.91
7th 17th
0:35.65 0:35.65
6th 22nd
0:24.32 0:24.32
6th 26th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 22nd
R1 3rd INNER SPIRIT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:58.68 0:58.68
1st 19th
0:46.90 0:46.90
1st 14th
0:35.51 0:35.51
1st 17th
0:24.20 0:24.20
2nd 19th
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 23rd
R3 10th LACKERS
T : PATRICK KEANE J : BEN ALLEN
1:15.72 1:15.72
9th 37th
1:02.61 1:02.61
10th 67th
0:49.43 0:49.43
10th 61st
0:36.67 0:36.67
11th 44th
0:24.58 0:24.58
11th 31st
0:12.12 0:12.12
10th 24th
R5 5th RINGFORT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.24 0:58.24
8th 12th
0:46.90 0:46.90
8th 16th
0:35.82 0:35.82
9th 23rd
0:24.24 0:24.24
10th 23rd
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 25th
R3 5th EVENING CHAOS
T : TONY CARTER-SMITH J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.85 1:15.85
1st 40th
1:02.92 1:02.92
1st 74th
0:49.73 0:49.73
1st 67th
0:36.85 0:36.85
1st 50th
0:24.60 0:24.60
2nd 32nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 26th
R2 8th ON BOARD
T : SHAY KEATING J : J NOONAN
0:58.64 0:58.64
9th 16th
0:47.24 0:47.24
10th 24th
0:35.88 0:35.88
10th 24th
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 27th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 27th
R3 9th PERKINS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : NOEL CALLOW
1:15.72 1:15.72
8th 38th
1:02.63 1:02.63
8th 70th
0:49.60 0:49.60
7th 65th
0:36.79 0:36.79
7th 48th
0:24.65 0:24.65
8th 33rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
8th 28th
R6 2nd SIR KALAHAD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JASON MASKIELL
0:57.55 0:57.55
1st 3rd
0:46.25 0:46.25
1st 5th
0:35.27 0:35.27
1st 12th
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 20th
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 29th
R2 1st RANMARD
T : SARAH ZSCHOKE J : BRIAN PARK
0:58.86 0:58.86
5th 24th
0:47.64 0:47.64
5th 33rd
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 36th
0:24.78 0:24.78
4th 37th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 30th
R2 5th AMALFI STAR
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.65 0:58.65
8th 18th
0:47.29 0:47.29
8th 26th
0:36.03 0:36.03
8th 27th
0:24.71 0:24.71
8th 36th
0:12.33 0:12.33
7th 31st
R2 2nd CAPITO
T : CHERYL WELLER J : J ALLEN
0:58.71 0:58.71
7th 20th
0:47.33 0:47.33
7th 27th
0:36.13 0:36.13
7th 29th
0:24.66 0:24.66
6th 34th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 32nd
R6 5th FINAL MAN
T : N J HARNETT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.97 0:57.97
3rd 9th
0:46.62 0:46.62
3rd 11th
0:35.65 0:35.65
2nd 21st
0:24.48 0:24.48
3rd 29th
0:12.37 0:12.37
4th 33rd
R5 1st SNOWS BRO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.95 0:57.95
5th 8th
0:46.58 0:46.58
6th 10th
0:35.57 0:35.57
5th 19th
0:24.29 0:24.29
5th 25th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 34th
R6 6th SEBRAKATE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:57.94 0:57.94
5th 7th
0:46.54 0:46.54
4th 9th
0:35.60 0:35.60
4th 20th
0:24.44 0:24.44
4th 28th
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 35th
R6 4th MEMPHIS ROCK
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.76 0:57.76
2nd 5th
0:46.39 0:46.39
2nd 7th
0:35.31 0:35.31
3rd 13th
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 22nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 36th
R2 4th A WALER
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.98 0:58.98
6th 27th
0:47.51 0:47.51
6th 30th
0:36.31 0:36.31
6th 35th
0:24.81 0:24.81
5th 39th
0:12.45 0:12.45
6th 37th
R3 8th TINA SPARKLE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.05 1:16.05
3rd 42nd
1:03.06 1:03.06
4th 75th
0:49.91 0:49.91
3rd 70th
0:37.05 0:37.05
4th 55th
0:24.86 0:24.86
4th 41st
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 38th
R2 9th JOHNNY REB
T : MS P REEVES J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.78 0:58.78
11th 22nd
0:47.34 0:47.34
11th 28th
0:36.08 0:36.08
11th 28th
0:24.81 0:24.81
10th 40th
0:12.51 0:12.51
9th 39th
R5 7th MONETIZING
T : BRENT STANLEY J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.72 0:58.72
6th 21st
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 29th
0:36.28 0:36.28
6th 34th
0:24.69 0:24.69
6th 35th
0:12.53 0:12.53
6th 40th
R4 4th DANDRE
T : I M PANKHURST J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.80 1:14.80
9th 25th
1:01.88 1:01.88
9th 58th
0:49.20 0:49.20
9th 59th
0:37.14 0:37.14
9th 57th
0:25.15 0:25.15
9th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 41st
R7 5th TWILIGHT MAGIC
T : MS P REEVES J : NOEL CALLOW
1:12.19 1:12.19
10th 1st
0:59.84 0:59.84
10th 35th
0:48.02 0:48.02
10th 37th
0:36.54 0:36.54
10th 40th
0:24.99 0:24.99
10th 43rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 42nd
R2 10th BEESTON LAD
T : TONY WADDELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:58.98 0:58.98
10th 26th
0:47.67 0:47.67
9th 35th
0:36.39 0:36.39
9th 37th
0:25.01 0:25.01
9th 44th
0:12.57 0:12.57
10th 43rd
R3 11th DUNCAN'S JUNCTION
T : DENISE WALLACE J : JASON BENBOW
1:15.96 1:15.96
11th 41st
1:02.73 1:02.73
11th 71st
0:49.65 0:49.65
11th 66th
0:37.24 0:37.24
9th 62nd
0:25.17 0:25.17
10th 47th
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 44th
R9 1st RUBY SKYE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.49 1:12.49
8th 6th
1:00.42 1:00.42
8th 47th
0:48.20 0:48.20
8th 39th
0:36.58 0:36.58
8th 42nd
0:25.06 0:25.06
7th 45th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 45th
R2 7th JOUSTING
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:59.45 0:59.45
3rd 32nd
0:48.22 0:48.22
3rd 41st
0:36.91 0:36.91
3rd 53rd
0:25.24 0:25.24
3rd 48th
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 46th
R7 1st LA MARITA
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.27 1:12.27
1st 2nd
1:00.34 1:00.34
1st 44th
0:48.61 0:48.61
1st 50th
0:37.17 0:37.17
1st 58th
0:25.31 0:25.31
1st 49th
0:12.63 0:12.63
1st 47th
R2 3rd HENRY'S REWARD
T : KYM HANN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.29 0:59.29
2nd 30th
0:48.21 0:48.21
2nd 40th
0:37.06 0:37.06
2nd 56th
0:25.33 0:25.33
2nd 53rd
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 48th
R7 4th GOOD 'N' FAST
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.38 1:12.38
6th 5th
1:00.26 1:00.26
6th 42nd
0:48.43 0:48.43
6th 46th
0:36.89 0:36.89
6th 51st
0:25.40 0:25.40
6th 57th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 49th
R5 2nd AEROVICTORY
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : BRIAN PARK
0:58.53 0:58.53
1st 13th
0:47.17 0:47.17
1st 23rd
0:36.18 0:36.18
1st 30th
0:24.81 0:24.81
1st 38th
0:12.65 0:12.65
1st 50th
R2 11th COMBAT IN ARMS
T : KANE HARRIS J : NOEL CALLOW
0:59.73 0:59.73
4th 33rd
0:48.50 0:48.50
4th 48th
0:37.21 0:37.21
4th 60th
0:25.45 0:25.45
7th 59th
0:12.66 0:12.66
11th 51st
R4 1st SLEEPLESS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:15.54 1:15.54
1st 35th
1:02.62 1:02.62
1st 68th
0:49.95 0:49.95
1st 71st
0:37.78 0:37.78
1st 68th
0:25.76 0:25.76
1st 66th
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 52nd
R7 2nd FROME THE STARS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:12.30 1:12.30
3rd 4th
1:00.25 1:00.25
4th 40th
0:48.47 0:48.47
4th 47th
0:36.90 0:36.90
4th 52nd
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 50th
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 53rd
R2 6th JAVELINA
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:59.44 0:59.44
1st 31st
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 44th
0:37.30 0:37.30
1st 64th
0:25.48 0:25.48
1st 60th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 54th
R7 3rd LEGENDA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : MICHAEL POY
1:12.27 1:12.27
7th 3rd
1:00.12 1:00.12
7th 38th
0:48.31 0:48.31
7th 43rd
0:36.72 0:36.72
7th 45th
0:25.39 0:25.39
5th 56th
0:12.77 0:12.77
4th 55th
R5 4th WIND FORCE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:58.55 0:58.55
3rd 14th
0:47.26 0:47.26
2nd 25th
0:36.22 0:36.22
3rd 33rd
0:24.98 0:24.98
3rd 42nd
0:12.79 0:12.79
2nd 56th
R9 2nd LORD MARKEL
T : WENDY KELLY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:13.04 1:13.04
5th 11th
1:00.94 1:00.94
5th 51st
0:48.68 0:48.68
5th 51st
0:37.05 0:37.05
5th 54th
0:25.50 0:25.50
4th 61st
0:12.79 0:12.79
2nd 57th
R1 8th EXTRA ZOOM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JYE MC NEIL
0:59.94 0:59.94
2nd 36th
0:48.15 0:48.15
2nd 38th
0:36.77 0:36.77
2nd 47th
0:25.41 0:25.41
3rd 58th
0:12.79 0:12.79
8th 58th
R4 2nd NIRVANA
T : RICHARD CULLY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:15.03 1:15.03
6th 28th
1:02.17 1:02.17
6th 60th
0:49.51 0:49.51
6th 63rd
0:37.45 0:37.45
6th 66th
0:25.58 0:25.58
5th 62nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
2nd 59th
R9 3rd RED LIGHT ROXANNE
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.78 1:12.78
7th 8th
1:00.68 1:00.68
7th 49th
0:48.42 0:48.42
7th 45th
0:36.81 0:36.81
7th 49th
0:25.32 0:25.32
6th 51st
0:12.82 0:12.82
1st 60th
R5 9th MONTASER
T : NEIL DYER J : JASON MASKIELL
0:59.07 0:59.07
9th 29th
0:47.73 0:47.73
9th 36th
0:36.73 0:36.73
8th 46th
0:25.32 0:25.32
7th 52nd
0:12.85 0:12.85
9th 61st
R7 8th STOGURSEY PRINCE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:12.66 1:12.66
8th 7th
1:00.42 1:00.42
9th 46th
0:48.69 0:48.69
8th 52nd
0:37.22 0:37.22
8th 61st
0:25.74 0:25.74
8th 65th
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 62nd
R7 7th SURIN BEACH
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.99 1:12.99
4th 10th
1:00.87 1:00.87
5th 50th
0:49.04 0:49.04
5th 56th
0:37.42 0:37.42
5th 65th
0:25.83 0:25.83
7th 68th
0:12.98 0:12.98
6th 63rd
R4 3rd BIG BREW
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : DANIEL MOOR
1:15.31 1:15.31
5th 31st
1:02.42 1:02.42
5th 64th
0:49.74 0:49.74
5th 69th
0:37.65 0:37.65
5th 67th
0:25.68 0:25.68
6th 63rd
0:12.99 0:12.99
3rd 64th
R9 4th DIPLOMAC JACK
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:13.17 1:13.17
9th 12th
1:01.10 1:01.10
9th 54th
0:48.89 0:48.89
9th 54th
0:37.18 0:37.18
9th 59th
0:25.69 0:25.69
9th 64th
0:12.99 0:12.99
6th 65th
R5 8th WINNING RED
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
0:59.00 0:59.00
4th 28th
0:47.61 0:47.61
4th 32nd
0:36.62 0:36.62
4th 43rd
0:25.33 0:25.33
4th 54th
0:13.06 0:13.06
5th 66th
R4 6th COOTER CHA CHA
T : DARYN DRUST J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:15.59 1:15.59
8th 36th
1:02.76 1:02.76
8th 72nd
0:50.11 0:50.11
8th 72nd
0:38.05 0:38.05
8th 71st
0:26.05 0:26.05
7th 69th
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 67th
R5 6th OURCONI
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
0:58.91 0:58.91
2nd 25th
0:47.58 0:47.58
3rd 31st
0:36.56 0:36.56
2nd 41st
0:25.33 0:25.33
2nd 55th
0:13.10 0:13.10
3rd 68th
R5 10th BELLA BEE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:59.74 0:59.74
7th 34th
0:48.29 0:48.29
7th 42nd
0:37.28 0:37.28
7th 63rd
0:25.82 0:25.82
8th 67th
0:13.12 0:13.12
10th 69th
R7 6th SAVING
T : TIM HUGHES J : JASON BENBOW
1:12.87 1:12.87
5th 9th
1:00.97 1:00.97
3rd 52nd
0:49.44 0:49.44
2nd 62nd
0:38.05 0:38.05
2nd 70th
0:26.20 0:26.20
2nd 70th
0:13.18 0:13.18
3rd 70th
R7 9th WORDY
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.52 1:13.52
2nd 15th
1:01.52 1:01.52
2nd 56th
0:49.73 0:49.73
3rd 68th
0:38.10 0:38.10
3rd 72nd
0:26.38 0:26.38
4th 71st
0:13.33 0:13.33
7th 71st
R4 7th YENHAAB
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BEN ALLEN
1:16.25 1:16.25
4th 43rd
1:03.38 1:03.38
3rd 78th
0:50.73 0:50.73
3rd 76th
0:38.56 0:38.56
3rd 73rd
0:26.57 0:26.57
4th 73rd
0:13.41 0:13.41
5th 72nd
R4 5th SUBLIME MISS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:16.51 1:16.51
2nd 44th
1:03.56 1:03.56
2nd 79th
0:50.86 0:50.86
2nd 77th
0:38.73 0:38.73
2nd 76th
0:26.72 0:26.72
2nd 74th
0:13.42 0:13.42
4th 73rd
R7 10th POT BLACK
T : NEIL DYER J : NICK SOUQUET
1:13.46 1:13.46
9th 14th
1:01.33 1:01.33
8th 55th
0:49.55 0:49.55
9th 64th
0:38.05 0:38.05
9th 69th
0:26.42 0:26.42
9th 72nd
0:13.60 0:13.60
10th 74th
R9 5th FULL OF THEORIES
T : EBONY TUCKER J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.60 1:14.60
4th 22nd
1:02.48 1:02.48
4th 66th
0:50.22 0:50.22
4th 73rd
0:38.57 0:38.57
3rd 74th
0:26.83 0:26.83
2nd 76th
0:13.64 0:13.64
5th 75th
R9 6th SPANISH POET
T : PETER MAHER J : NICK SOUQUET
1:14.93 1:14.93
3rd 27th
1:02.80 1:02.80
3rd 73rd
0:50.54 0:50.54
3rd 75th
0:38.74 0:38.74
4th 77th
0:26.94 0:26.94
3rd 77th
0:13.66 0:13.66
7th 76th
R9 8th BLUNAKKA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.56 1:14.56
6th 21st
1:02.47 1:02.47
6th 65th
0:50.26 0:50.26
6th 74th
0:38.58 0:38.58
6th 75th
0:26.80 0:26.80
8th 75th
0:13.73 0:13.73
9th 77th
R4 8th ROCKY RACCOON
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:16.83 1:16.83
3rd 46th
1:03.92 1:03.92
4th 81st
0:51.22 0:51.22
4th 81st
0:39.09 0:39.09
4th 78th
0:27.13 0:27.13
3rd 79th
0:13.75 0:13.75
7th 78th
R4 9th ZABEXTRA
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:16.80 1:16.80
7th 45th
1:03.87 1:03.87
7th 80th
0:51.20 0:51.20
7th 80th
0:39.15 0:39.15
7th 80th
0:27.05 0:27.05
8th 78th
0:13.78 0:13.78
9th 79th
R9 9th THINK MUSIC
T : JASON SELMAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:15.49 1:15.49
2nd 34th
1:03.35 1:03.35
2nd 77th
0:51.07 0:51.07
2nd 79th
0:39.28 0:39.28
2nd 81st
0:27.31 0:27.31
5th 81st
0:13.86 0:13.86
8th 80th
R9 7th SACRED KIWI
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:15.34 1:15.34
1st 32nd
1:03.16 1:03.16
1st 76th
0:50.89 0:50.89
1st 78th
0:39.11 0:39.11
1st 79th
0:27.27 0:27.27
1st 80th
0:14.03 0:14.03
4th 81st