Kilmore Results (Race 2)

Sunday, 22nd November 2020

2
14:10
(local)

Beraldo Coffee Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF GOOD
2
14:10
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m GOOD

Beraldo Coffee Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of KILMORE - Sunday, 22nd November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 2nd CHUCKANEV
T : R G SYMONS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.17 0:56.17
5th 1st
0:45.61 0:45.61
6th 1st
0:34.08 0:34.08
6th 1st
0:22.84 0:22.84
6th 1st
0:11.30 0:11.30
4th 1st
R4 3rd MARINATED
T : RICHARD CULLY J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.54 0:59.54
8th 38th
0:47.45 0:47.45
8th 30th
0:35.22 0:35.22
8th 21st
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 8th
0:11.32 0:11.32
8th 2nd
R1 1st PARTY IN STYLE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.36 0:56.36
2nd 2nd
0:45.78 0:45.78
3rd 2nd
0:34.31 0:34.31
3rd 2nd
0:23.14 0:23.14
3rd 3rd
0:11.36 0:11.36
2nd 3rd
R8 1st WICKLOW TOWN
T : JULIE SCOTT J : BILLY EGAN
0:56.63 0:56.63
5th 4th
0:45.81 0:45.81
5th 3rd
0:34.34 0:34.34
5th 3rd
0:23.11 0:23.11
6th 2nd
0:11.47 0:11.47
5th 4th
R3 4th STAR INES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:59.82 0:59.82
10th 43rd
0:47.76 0:47.76
10th 35th
0:35.42 0:35.42
10th 28th
0:23.87 0:23.87
9th 23rd
0:11.49 0:11.49
7th 5th
R3 1st ADONIS KICK
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.93 0:59.93
7th 46th
0:47.90 0:47.90
8th 40th
0:35.50 0:35.50
7th 30th
0:23.91 0:23.91
7th 25th
0:11.58 0:11.58
5th 6th
R8 5th OPEN MINDED
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:56.72 0:56.72
6th 6th
0:45.99 0:45.99
6th 6th
0:34.54 0:34.54
6th 6th
0:23.34 0:23.34
5th 6th
0:11.60 0:11.60
6th 7th
R5 1st THE GREAT ONE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.22 0:59.22
1st 33rd
0:47.32 0:47.32
1st 27th
0:35.11 0:35.11
1st 18th
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 9th
0:11.60 0:11.60
1st 8th
R8 7th GLASS CEILING
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BEN ALLEN
0:56.78 0:56.78
7th 7th
0:45.91 0:45.91
8th 5th
0:34.37 0:34.37
8th 4th
0:23.21 0:23.21
8th 4th
0:11.64 0:11.64
8th 9th
R8 6th SNOWS BRO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.60 0:56.60
8th 3rd
0:45.91 0:45.91
7th 4th
0:34.45 0:34.45
7th 5th
0:23.35 0:23.35
7th 7th
0:11.65 0:11.65
7th 10th
R4 5th COUNT ZERO
T : SYMON WILDE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:59.85 0:59.85
6th 44th
0:47.76 0:47.76
7th 34th
0:35.65 0:35.65
6th 35th
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 26th
0:11.66 0:11.66
5th 11th
R4 1st DOROZA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:59.39 0:59.39
7th 35th
0:47.66 0:47.66
4th 31st
0:35.44 0:35.44
3rd 29th
0:23.80 0:23.80
3rd 19th
0:11.67 0:11.67
2nd 12th
R8 2nd FILIP'S STAR
T : KYM HANN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.72 0:56.72
4th 5th
0:46.04 0:46.04
3rd 7th
0:34.55 0:34.55
4th 7th
0:23.31 0:23.31
4th 5th
0:11.68 0:11.68
3rd 13th
R5 3rd THE TALKING TOFF
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JASON MASKIELL
0:59.12 0:59.12
5th 30th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 24th
0:35.08 0:35.08
6th 15th
0:23.73 0:23.73
5th 17th
0:11.70 0:11.70
4th 14th
R1 4th BROWN BOY BOBBY
T : DWAYNE REID J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:56.96 0:56.96
3rd 11th
0:46.37 0:46.37
4th 11th
0:34.95 0:34.95
4th 14th
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 14th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 15th
R2 2nd JAMELLA
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.84 0:56.84
11th 9th
0:46.24 0:46.24
11th 10th
0:34.87 0:34.87
11th 10th
0:23.61 0:23.61
11th 10th
0:11.71 0:11.71
5th 16th
R4 4th EXALTED CROWN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.92 0:59.92
4th 45th
0:47.85 0:47.85
5th 37th
0:35.52 0:35.52
5th 31st
0:23.92 0:23.92
5th 27th
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 17th
R8 3rd HUGE ACTION
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.07 0:57.07
1st 14th
0:46.44 0:46.44
1st 13th
0:34.95 0:34.95
1st 13th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 13th
0:11.75 0:11.75
2nd 18th
R4 2nd BET RED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:00.05 1:00.05
2nd 51st
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 38th
0:35.60 0:35.60
2nd 34th
0:23.99 0:23.99
1st 30th
0:11.79 0:11.79
1st 19th
R5 2nd CONSTANT FLOW
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.20 0:59.20
4th 32nd
0:47.27 0:47.27
4th 25th
0:35.18 0:35.18
4th 20th
0:23.78 0:23.78
3rd 18th
0:11.79 0:11.79
2nd 20th
R7 1st ABIDING
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : ETHAN BROWN
0:59.81 0:59.81
1st 41st
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 33rd
0:35.09 0:35.09
1st 16th
0:23.64 0:23.64
1st 12th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 21st
R7 5th DANBANA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.97 0:59.97
4th 47th
0:47.99 0:47.99
4th 43rd
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 26th
0:23.82 0:23.82
6th 20th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 22nd
R4 6th PHENOMENAL DANCER
T : JOHN BLACKER J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:00.54 1:00.54
3rd 62nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
3rd 53rd
0:35.96 0:35.96
4th 46th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 41st
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 23rd
R1 9th MS POMPDROMETER
T : GARY BRIDGES J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.56 0:57.56
8th 20th
0:46.60 0:46.60
9th 15th
0:35.10 0:35.10
9th 17th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 24th
0:11.88 0:11.88
9th 24th
R6 2nd TAVIDANCE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:58.82 0:58.82
11th 28th
0:47.79 0:47.79
11th 36th
0:35.92 0:35.92
11th 41st
0:24.13 0:24.13
10th 35th
0:11.89 0:11.89
7th 25th
R2 5th REDISSENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:57.34 0:57.34
8th 16th
0:46.81 0:46.81
8th 18th
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 27th
0:24.09 0:24.09
8th 33rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 26th
R8 4th PINTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : J ALLEN
0:56.96 0:56.96
2nd 12th
0:46.40 0:46.40
2nd 12th
0:34.94 0:34.94
2nd 12th
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 15th
0:11.92 0:11.92
1st 27th
R3 3rd LORENTE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:00.28 1:00.28
5th 56th
0:48.35 0:48.35
5th 54th
0:35.86 0:35.86
6th 39th
0:24.27 0:24.27
4th 39th
0:11.93 0:11.93
3rd 28th
R3 8th ON BOARD
T : SHAY KEATING J : J NOONAN
1:00.16 1:00.16
12th 52nd
0:48.12 0:48.12
12th 46th
0:35.85 0:35.85
12th 38th
0:24.21 0:24.21
11th 38th
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 29th
R7 2nd HUGHES THE BOSS
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
0:59.16 0:59.16
6th 31st
0:47.16 0:47.16
6th 21st
0:34.82 0:34.82
4th 9th
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 11th
0:11.93 0:11.93
2nd 30th
R7 4th FUGA
T : MATT LAURIE J : DAMIAN LANE
1:00.17 1:00.17
2nd 53rd
0:48.13 0:48.13
2nd 47th
0:35.52 0:35.52
2nd 32nd
0:23.95 0:23.95
4th 28th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 31st
R1 5th KOTYS
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.78 0:56.78
6th 8th
0:46.24 0:46.24
5th 9th
0:34.82 0:34.82
5th 8th
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 16th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 32nd
R7 3rd HUNTLY CASTLE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.00 1:00.00
3rd 49th
0:47.92 0:47.92
3rd 42nd
0:35.29 0:35.29
3rd 24th
0:23.84 0:23.84
5th 21st
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 33rd
R1 7th ARDALA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
0:56.88 0:56.88
9th 10th
0:46.21 0:46.21
8th 8th
0:34.92 0:34.92
7th 11th
0:23.85 0:23.85
7th 22nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
7th 34th
R7 6th DRY BISCUIT
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:00.48 1:00.48
5th 61st
0:48.41 0:48.41
5th 56th
0:35.82 0:35.82
7th 37th
0:24.14 0:24.14
7th 36th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 35th
R5 5th CHAIRMAN'S LIST
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
0:59.36 0:59.36
8th 34th
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 28th
0:35.27 0:35.27
8th 23rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 34th
0:12.01 0:12.01
6th 36th
R1 3rd MELMAC
T : LINDA MEECH J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.00 0:57.00
1st 13th
0:46.58 0:46.58
1st 14th
0:35.25 0:35.25
1st 22nd
0:24.09 0:24.09
1st 31st
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 37th
R3 5th BREAKING LOOSE
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : NEIL FARLEY
1:00.81 1:00.81
3rd 66th
0:48.81 0:48.81
3rd 60th
0:36.26 0:36.26
3rd 54th
0:24.56 0:24.56
3rd 46th
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 38th
R4 7th PINEAPPLE GIRL
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.40 1:00.40
5th 58th
0:48.30 0:48.30
6th 52nd
0:35.92 0:35.92
7th 43rd
0:24.31 0:24.31
7th 40th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 39th
R1 8th AMY'S PRIDE
T : R & M GRIFFITHS & DE KOCK J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:57.46 0:57.46
7th 18th
0:46.62 0:46.62
7th 16th
0:35.17 0:35.17
8th 19th
0:23.97 0:23.97
8th 29th
0:12.06 0:12.06
8th 40th
R3 7th TOOT'N'COMEIN
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.61 1:00.61
8th 63rd
0:48.61 0:48.61
7th 59th
0:36.18 0:36.18
8th 50th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 45th
0:12.07 0:12.07
6th 41st
R5 4th GINGERSON
T : SHAY KEATING J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.82 0:59.82
2nd 42nd
0:47.91 0:47.91
2nd 41st
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 36th
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 37th
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 42nd
R2 7th WHOBETHATNOW
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:57.64 0:57.64
7th 21st
0:47.12 0:47.12
7th 20th
0:35.88 0:35.88
7th 40th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 44th
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 43rd
R5 6th LAST HOPE
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:00.00 1:00.00
3rd 50th
0:48.15 0:48.15
3rd 48th
0:35.92 0:35.92
3rd 42nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 42nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 44th
R6 3rd BLACK SAIL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.62 0:59.62
5th 39th
0:48.30 0:48.30
5th 51st
0:36.41 0:36.41
6th 57th
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 51st
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 45th
R1 6th PETITE WITNESS
T : PAUL KOUMIS J : LACHLAN KING
0:57.23 0:57.23
4th 15th
0:46.86 0:46.86
2nd 19th
0:35.60 0:35.60
2nd 33rd
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 43rd
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 46th
R6 5th RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.11 0:59.11
10th 29th
0:48.06 0:48.06
10th 45th
0:36.22 0:36.22
10th 52nd
0:24.60 0:24.60
8th 47th
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 47th
R3 2nd GET IN THE QUEUE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:00.85 1:00.85
2nd 67th
0:48.84 0:48.84
2nd 62nd
0:36.32 0:36.32
2nd 55th
0:24.65 0:24.65
1st 50th
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 48th
R2 3rd KIANI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.69 0:57.69
3rd 22nd
0:47.23 0:47.23
3rd 23rd
0:35.93 0:35.93
3rd 44th
0:24.64 0:24.64
3rd 49th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 49th
R3 9th PETRUS
T : BELINDA DUNN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:00.90 1:00.90
9th 68th
0:48.85 0:48.85
9th 63rd
0:36.48 0:36.48
9th 59th
0:24.71 0:24.71
10th 53rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 50th
R8 8th BLUE TYCOON
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
0:57.56 0:57.56
3rd 19th
0:46.76 0:46.76
4th 17th
0:35.33 0:35.33
3rd 25th
0:24.09 0:24.09
3rd 32nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 51st
R6 1st PANCHO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:59.52 0:59.52
4th 37th
0:48.37 0:48.37
4th 55th
0:36.45 0:36.45
4th 58th
0:24.74 0:24.74
3rd 55th
0:12.31 0:12.31
2nd 52nd
R2 6th BOND GIRL
T : R & M GRIFFITHS & DE KOCK J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:57.74 0:57.74
5th 23rd
0:47.28 0:47.28
4th 26th
0:35.96 0:35.96
5th 47th
0:24.73 0:24.73
4th 54th
0:12.31 0:12.31
4th 53rd
R2 8th DALSUPA
T : BARRY MALANCZYN J : CAMERON QUILTY
0:57.95 0:57.95
6th 25th
0:47.43 0:47.43
6th 29th
0:36.00 0:36.00
6th 49th
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 52nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 54th
R4 8th MAKFLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:01.06 1:01.06
1st 69th
0:48.87 0:48.87
1st 64th
0:36.49 0:36.49
1st 60th
0:24.84 0:24.84
2nd 56th
0:12.36 0:12.36
4th 55th
R3 6th MISS EPERNAY
T : K CORSTENS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.13 1:01.13
4th 70th
0:49.09 0:49.09
4th 66th
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 62nd
0:25.01 0:25.01
2nd 61st
0:12.39 0:12.39
4th 56th
R3 10th REOFFERED
T : KEITH HALL J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:01.40 1:01.40
13th 71st
0:49.30 0:49.30
13th 69th
0:36.92 0:36.92
13th 65th
0:24.92 0:24.92
13th 59th
0:12.44 0:12.44
12th 57th
R5 8th BOOZE FREE
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : LUKE NOLEN
0:59.99 0:59.99
7th 48th
0:48.15 0:48.15
7th 49th
0:35.95 0:35.95
7th 45th
0:24.63 0:24.63
8th 48th
0:12.46 0:12.46
8th 58th
R2 10th TOIREASA
T : ALAN DIGGINS J : WILL PRICE
0:58.62 0:58.62
9th 27th
0:48.04 0:48.04
9th 44th
0:36.66 0:36.66
9th 63rd
0:25.19 0:25.19
10th 63rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
10th 59th
R5 7th SHIFTY SHAMUS
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN ALLEN
1:00.20 1:00.20
6th 55th
0:48.27 0:48.27
6th 50th
0:36.22 0:36.22
5th 53rd
0:24.85 0:24.85
6th 57th
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 60th
R7 7th CODE BLUE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:00.29 1:00.29
7th 57th
0:48.42 0:48.42
7th 57th
0:36.20 0:36.20
5th 51st
0:24.85 0:24.85
3rd 58th
0:12.63 0:12.63
6th 61st
R2 4th TOM THE STAR
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:57.95 0:57.95
1st 24th
0:47.67 0:47.67
2nd 32nd
0:36.40 0:36.40
2nd 56th
0:25.25 0:25.25
2nd 64th
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 62nd
R2 9th RIDE OF A LIFETIME
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LUKE NOLEN
0:58.35 0:58.35
4th 26th
0:47.87 0:47.87
5th 39th
0:36.57 0:36.57
4th 61st
0:25.27 0:25.27
5th 65th
0:12.67 0:12.67
7th 63rd
R6 6th POWER SCHEME
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
0:59.68 0:59.68
8th 40th
0:48.54 0:48.54
8th 58th
0:36.71 0:36.71
7th 64th
0:25.10 0:25.10
7th 62nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 64th
R2 1st BON SHADOW
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : DYLAN DUNN
0:57.40 0:57.40
2nd 17th
0:47.17 0:47.17
1st 22nd
0:35.98 0:35.98
1st 48th
0:24.97 0:24.97
1st 60th
0:12.79 0:12.79
1st 65th
R6 4th MAGNA BELLA
T : ANDREW CLARKEN J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.19 1:00.19
1st 54th
0:49.07 0:49.07
1st 65th
0:37.11 0:37.11
1st 66th
0:25.39 0:25.39
1st 66th
0:12.79 0:12.79
1st 66th
R6 8th DELECTATION GIRL
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:00.45 1:00.45
6th 60th
0:49.14 0:49.14
6th 67th
0:37.36 0:37.36
5th 67th
0:25.61 0:25.61
5th 68th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 67th
R6 7th HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING
1:00.75 1:00.75
2nd 65th
0:49.65 0:49.65
2nd 71st
0:37.72 0:37.72
2nd 70th
0:25.75 0:25.75
2nd 69th
0:12.87 0:12.87
5th 68th
R6 9th SIKORSKY
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:00.45 1:00.45
9th 59th
0:49.24 0:49.24
9th 68th
0:37.36 0:37.36
9th 68th
0:25.61 0:25.61
9th 67th
0:13.00 0:13.00
9th 69th
R3 11th THE ALIENATOR
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LUKE NOLEN
1:02.53 1:02.53
6th 72nd
0:50.57 0:50.57
6th 72nd
0:38.13 0:38.13
5th 72nd
0:26.32 0:26.32
6th 72nd
0:13.25 0:13.25
10th 70th
R2 11th CHOCOLATE MARTINI
T : GARY BRIDGES J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.40 0:59.40
10th 36th
0:48.81 0:48.81
10th 61st
0:37.53 0:37.53
10th 69th
0:26.09 0:26.09
9th 70th
0:13.29 0:13.29
11th 71st
R6 10th HARIPOUR
T : EMMA CHURCH J : J ALLEN
1:00.70 1:00.70
12th 64th
0:49.62 0:49.62
12th 70th
0:37.80 0:37.80
12th 71st
0:26.11 0:26.11
12th 71st
0:13.32 0:13.32
11th 72nd
R3 13th OBERON
T : URSULA CLARK J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:03.30 1:03.30
11th 74th
0:51.26 0:51.26
11th 74th
0:38.94 0:38.94
11th 73rd
0:26.94 0:26.94
12th 73rd
0:13.72 0:13.72
13th 73rd
R3 12th OUR BOY CAM
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:04.13 1:04.13
1st 75th
0:52.12 0:52.12
1st 75th
0:39.52 0:39.52
1st 75th
0:27.39 0:27.39
5th 74th
0:13.76 0:13.76
11th 74th
R6 11th POLANCO
T : SHEA EDEN J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:02.54 1:02.54
3rd 73rd
0:51.23 0:51.23
3rd 73rd
0:39.34 0:39.34
3rd 74th
0:27.42 0:27.42
4th 75th
0:14.17 0:14.17
10th 75th
R6 12th THE CLOSER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
1:07.21 1:07.21
7th 76th
0:55.91 0:55.91
7th 76th
0:43.94 0:43.94
8th 76th
0:31.81 0:31.81
11th 76th
0:17.81 0:17.81
12th 76th