Kilmore Results (Race 2)

Thursday, 8th April 2021

2
14:00
(local)

Mc Labour Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1200m TURF GOOD
2
14:00
(local)
AUD $23,000
1200m GOOD

Mc Labour Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN

Sectional Times of KILMORE - Thursday, 08th April 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 2nd STAR OF MANHATTAN
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.36 0:56.36
7th 1st
0:45.57 0:45.57
7th 1st
0:34.74 0:34.74
6th 3rd
0:23.58 0:23.58
6th 5th
0:11.58 0:11.58
5th 1st
R4 2nd OUR JOHN BOY
T : WENDY KELLY J : JASON MASKIELL
0:57.20 0:57.20
4th 6th
0:46.16 0:46.16
6th 6th
0:34.56 0:34.56
6th 2nd
0:23.35 0:23.35
5th 2nd
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 2nd
R2 1st TRANSPLANT
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.72 0:57.72
2nd 18th
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 14th
0:34.89 0:34.89
2nd 6th
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 1st
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 3rd
R4 10th PELLIE
T : S MORRISH J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.15 0:58.15
11th 26th
0:46.90 0:46.90
11th 16th
0:35.17 0:35.17
11th 13th
0:23.82 0:23.82
11th 13th
0:11.68 0:11.68
11th 4th
R3 1st LION'S TOOTH
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
0:56.43 0:56.43
5th 2nd
0:45.74 0:45.74
5th 3rd
0:34.88 0:34.88
5th 5th
0:23.67 0:23.67
5th 6th
0:11.71 0:11.71
2nd 5th
R4 3rd HAPPY SOCKS
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
0:57.35 0:57.35
8th 9th
0:46.11 0:46.11
9th 5th
0:34.54 0:34.54
9th 1st
0:23.38 0:23.38
8th 3rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
5th 6th
R5 2nd ARGUS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.85 0:59.85
5th 38th
0:47.73 0:47.73
6th 31st
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 15th
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 9th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 7th
R2 3rd MEDELAI
T : COLIN MCGILLIVRAY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:58.28 0:58.28
7th 30th
0:47.28 0:47.28
7th 25th
0:35.43 0:35.43
7th 16th
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 10th
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 8th
R4 5th SCRAMBLER
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JOHN ROBERTSON
0:57.54 0:57.54
9th 14th
0:46.45 0:46.45
8th 7th
0:34.77 0:34.77
8th 4th
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 4th
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 9th
R4 6th GOLDEN BANNER
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.63 0:57.63
7th 15th
0:46.68 0:46.68
5th 12th
0:35.04 0:35.04
7th 9th
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 12th
0:11.81 0:11.81
7th 10th
R4 1st UNLOAD
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL
0:57.42 0:57.42
1st 12th
0:46.56 0:46.56
1st 9th
0:35.05 0:35.05
1st 10th
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 11th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 11th
R1 1st WEAVE THAT WEB
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:00.43 1:00.43
4th 43rd
0:48.27 0:48.27
4th 40th
0:35.67 0:35.67
3rd 22nd
0:23.74 0:23.74
3rd 7th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 12th
R2 2nd PSOAS
T : DAVID NOONAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:58.20 0:58.20
8th 28th
0:47.05 0:47.05
8th 20th
0:35.24 0:35.24
8th 14th
0:23.75 0:23.75
7th 8th
0:11.89 0:11.89
5th 13th
R4 9th ROCKS FOR FREE
T : STEVE FIELD J : ALANA KELLY
0:58.11 0:58.11
10th 25th
0:46.77 0:46.77
10th 13th
0:35.09 0:35.09
10th 12th
0:23.84 0:23.84
10th 14th
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 14th
R5 1st EITILT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:00.51 1:00.51
1st 46th
0:48.42 0:48.42
1st 42nd
0:35.91 0:35.91
1st 26th
0:24.09 0:24.09
1st 20th
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 15th
R1 2nd MCGRATH
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.98 1:00.98
1st 51st
0:48.80 0:48.80
1st 48th
0:35.95 0:35.95
1st 28th
0:23.97 0:23.97
1st 16th
0:11.95 0:11.95
2nd 16th
R3 3rd REVHEAD
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
0:56.67 0:56.67
9th 3rd
0:45.73 0:45.73
9th 2nd
0:34.93 0:34.93
8th 7th
0:23.89 0:23.89
8th 15th
0:12.01 0:12.01
7th 17th
R5 3rd TIDES OF JUPITER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:00.18 1:00.18
7th 41st
0:48.01 0:48.01
7th 34th
0:35.80 0:35.80
7th 25th
0:24.17 0:24.17
7th 24th
0:12.06 0:12.06
7th 18th
R1 3rd MISS SENTENTIA
T : C J DAVIS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:00.70 1:00.70
6th 48th
0:48.54 0:48.54
7th 43rd
0:36.03 0:36.03
6th 32nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 21st
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 19th
R8 5th SIR HARALD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:57.29 0:57.29
9th 7th
0:46.57 0:46.57
9th 10th
0:34.99 0:34.99
9th 8th
0:24.12 0:24.12
9th 22nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
9th 20th
R2 4th SIZZLING NYMPH
T : DWAYNE REID J : JAMIE GIBBONS
0:58.41 0:58.41
6th 32nd
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 26th
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 19th
0:24.03 0:24.03
4th 18th
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 21st
R4 4th SPURGE
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:57.82 0:57.82
2nd 20th
0:47.00 0:47.00
2nd 18th
0:35.48 0:35.48
2nd 17th
0:24.18 0:24.18
2nd 25th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 22nd
R1 6th LIVING ON
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
1:00.98 1:00.98
5th 53rd
0:48.80 0:48.80
6th 46th
0:36.13 0:36.13
7th 34th
0:24.09 0:24.09
7th 19th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 23rd
R3 4th RED CASCADE
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
0:56.96 0:56.96
8th 4th
0:46.02 0:46.02
8th 4th
0:35.05 0:35.05
9th 11th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 17th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 24th
R6 2nd COLLECTABLE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:59.57 0:59.57
8th 37th
0:48.02 0:48.02
7th 35th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 30th
0:24.33 0:24.33
6th 29th
0:12.18 0:12.18
6th 25th
R1 7th BOTTOM DECK
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:00.91 1:00.91
7th 49th
0:48.97 0:48.97
5th 52nd
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 43rd
0:24.37 0:24.37
4th 30th
0:12.20 0:12.20
7th 26th
R6 1st SANDSATION
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.93 0:59.93
5th 40th
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 41st
0:35.94 0:35.94
5th 27th
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 27th
0:12.24 0:12.24
2nd 27th
R4 7th ABSOLUTE CONTROL
T : DAVID PRIOR J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:57.91 0:57.91
3rd 22nd
0:47.01 0:47.01
3rd 19th
0:35.49 0:35.49
3rd 18th
0:24.16 0:24.16
4th 23rd
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 28th
R5 4th MAGNUS A GO GO
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN
1:01.04 1:01.04
2nd 55th
0:48.93 0:48.93
2nd 51st
0:36.44 0:36.44
2nd 49th
0:24.65 0:24.65
2nd 40th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 29th
R8 1st SACRED LEGACY
T : MATT LAURIE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:57.16 0:57.16
6th 5th
0:46.66 0:46.66
6th 11th
0:35.55 0:35.55
6th 20th
0:24.18 0:24.18
5th 26th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 30th
R2 7th FLYING FIRST
T : DAVID PRIOR J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.20 0:59.20
5th 35th
0:48.15 0:48.15
5th 38th
0:36.23 0:36.23
5th 37th
0:24.59 0:24.59
6th 36th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 31st
R1 5th COLOURED SAND
T : DWAYNE REID J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:01.26 1:01.26
3rd 62nd
0:49.11 0:49.11
3rd 57th
0:36.31 0:36.31
4th 40th
0:24.29 0:24.29
5th 28th
0:12.36 0:12.36
4th 32nd
R1 4th CRISTOFINA
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:01.35 1:01.35
2nd 64th
0:49.18 0:49.18
2nd 61st
0:36.40 0:36.40
2nd 45th
0:24.43 0:24.43
2nd 32nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 33rd
R2 5th MISS DAYTONA
T : DAVID PRIOR J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:58.91 0:58.91
1st 34th
0:47.95 0:47.95
1st 33rd
0:36.03 0:36.03
1st 33rd
0:24.42 0:24.42
2nd 31st
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 34th
R7 3rd OFF SHORES PEARL
T : STAV GEORGIOS J : ALANA KELLY
1:01.00 1:01.00
5th 54th
0:48.79 0:48.79
7th 45th
0:36.33 0:36.33
9th 42nd
0:24.68 0:24.68
8th 41st
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 35th
R6 4th PEEJAY'S OFF
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:00.44 1:00.44
2nd 44th
0:48.80 0:48.80
3rd 47th
0:36.44 0:36.44
3rd 48th
0:24.65 0:24.65
3rd 39th
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 36th
R4 8th VON DE LUNE
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.25 0:58.25
6th 29th
0:47.26 0:47.26
7th 24th
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 23rd
0:24.45 0:24.45
6th 33rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 37th
R5 5th KACHING
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:00.98 1:00.98
4th 52nd
0:48.87 0:48.87
4th 50th
0:36.40 0:36.40
4th 44th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 42nd
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 38th
R3 7th MASTER MAGNUS
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.42 0:57.42
6th 11th
0:46.48 0:46.48
6th 8th
0:35.56 0:35.56
7th 21st
0:24.47 0:24.47
7th 34th
0:12.43 0:12.43
8th 39th
R6 5th SMOKIN' HARD
T : TONY ROMEO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:00.28 1:00.28
4th 42nd
0:48.69 0:48.69
4th 44th
0:36.44 0:36.44
4th 47th
0:24.61 0:24.61
4th 37th
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 40th
R8 4th MAYOR OF METHUL
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
0:57.30 0:57.30
7th 8th
0:46.81 0:46.81
7th 15th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 24th
0:24.54 0:24.54
7th 35th
0:12.47 0:12.47
7th 41st
R7 1st EMPIRE LIBERTY
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:01.16 1:01.16
3rd 58th
0:49.12 0:49.12
3rd 58th
0:36.64 0:36.64
3rd 52nd
0:24.86 0:24.86
2nd 47th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 42nd
R3 5th BRAZEN STRIKE
T : S J RICHARDS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:57.38 0:57.38
1st 10th
0:46.90 0:46.90
3rd 17th
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 31st
0:24.72 0:24.72
3rd 43rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 43rd
R6 3rd WINDCHILL
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:00.44 1:00.44
1st 45th
0:49.07 0:49.07
1st 55th
0:36.63 0:36.63
1st 51st
0:24.75 0:24.75
1st 44th
0:12.55 0:12.55
1st 44th
R8 2nd LIBBYANGEL
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : TATUM BULL
0:57.77 0:57.77
1st 19th
0:47.41 0:47.41
2nd 28th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 35th
0:24.80 0:24.80
2nd 45th
0:12.56 0:12.56
1st 45th
R3 8th KING DICK
T : KYM HANN J : WILL PRICE
0:57.67 0:57.67
2nd 16th
0:47.26 0:47.26
2nd 23rd
0:36.24 0:36.24
4th 38th
0:24.80 0:24.80
4th 46th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 46th
R8 3rd POLLY'S DEFICIT
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : NICK SOUQUET
0:57.69 0:57.69
3rd 17th
0:47.09 0:47.09
4th 22nd
0:35.96 0:35.96
4th 29th
0:24.61 0:24.61
4th 38th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 47th
R5 6th DAYBREAKER
T : TONY ROMEO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:01.26 1:01.26
3rd 61st
0:49.17 0:49.17
3rd 60th
0:36.69 0:36.69
3rd 54th
0:24.88 0:24.88
5th 49th
0:12.58 0:12.58
6th 48th
R6 6th JUST STELLAR
T : C J DAVIS J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:00.61 1:00.61
6th 47th
0:48.98 0:48.98
6th 53rd
0:36.73 0:36.73
6th 57th
0:25.00 0:25.00
7th 52nd
0:12.62 0:12.62
7th 49th
R6 8th ALARAH
T : CATHERINE HUTCHINSON J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:00.92 1:00.92
7th 50th
0:49.19 0:49.19
8th 62nd
0:36.90 0:36.90
8th 61st
0:25.10 0:25.10
8th 56th
0:12.62 0:12.62
8th 50th
R7 4th KASHIWA
T : SERGIO BEANI J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:01.18 1:01.18
6th 60th
0:49.08 0:49.08
6th 56th
0:36.71 0:36.71
7th 56th
0:25.09 0:25.09
4th 55th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 51st
R7 2nd QUANTRELL
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:01.62 1:01.62
1st 66th
0:49.42 0:49.42
1st 64th
0:36.91 0:36.91
1st 62nd
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 57th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 52nd
R3 6th DOOGAN'S STORM
T : STEPHEN ALDRIDGE J : NICK SOUQUET
0:57.52 0:57.52
3rd 13th
0:47.07 0:47.07
4th 21st
0:36.29 0:36.29
2nd 39th
0:24.95 0:24.95
1st 51st
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 53rd
R7 6th ZOOLOGY
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:01.18 1:01.18
11th 59th
0:49.12 0:49.12
11th 59th
0:37.06 0:37.06
10th 64th
0:25.38 0:25.38
10th 62nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 54th
R2 6th BAIT ZAIN
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
0:59.23 0:59.23
4th 36th
0:48.22 0:48.22
4th 39th
0:36.41 0:36.41
3rd 46th
0:24.89 0:24.89
3rd 50th
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 55th
R8 6th DOUBLE DINK
T : JODY THOMPSON J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:58.04 0:58.04
4th 24th
0:47.50 0:47.50
5th 29th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 41st
0:24.88 0:24.88
6th 48th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 56th
R7 5th CUT THE MUSTARD
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
1:01.30 1:01.30
10th 63rd
0:49.23 0:49.23
10th 63rd
0:36.91 0:36.91
11th 63rd
0:25.15 0:25.15
11th 58th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 57th
R2 8th WANDJINAPINE
T : MARK WEBB J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:59.85 0:59.85
3rd 39th
0:48.84 0:48.84
3rd 49th
0:36.90 0:36.90
4th 60th
0:25.20 0:25.20
5th 59th
0:12.77 0:12.77
8th 58th
R8 9th MAGIC TICKET
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : ROBERT BEATTIE
0:57.85 0:57.85
8th 21st
0:47.36 0:47.36
8th 27th
0:36.22 0:36.22
8th 36th
0:25.01 0:25.01
8th 53rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 59th
R5 7th BOUFFON
T : JODY THOMPSON J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:01.09 1:01.09
6th 56th
0:49.01 0:49.01
5th 54th
0:36.67 0:36.67
5th 53rd
0:25.08 0:25.08
4th 54th
0:12.80 0:12.80
5th 60th
R3 9th MAYSHESTAR
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.98 0:57.98
4th 23rd
0:47.67 0:47.67
1st 30th
0:36.82 0:36.82
1st 58th
0:25.44 0:25.44
2nd 63rd
0:13.02 0:13.02
4th 61st
R6 9th LADY CELLARBRATION
T : DALE SCHMITT J : JASON LYON
1:01.48 1:01.48
9th 65th
0:49.78 0:49.78
9th 66th
0:37.62 0:37.62
9th 66th
0:25.64 0:25.64
9th 66th
0:13.06 0:13.06
9th 62nd
R7 9th ROYAL BOWER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:02.00 1:02.00
8th 68th
0:49.92 0:49.92
9th 68th
0:37.70 0:37.70
8th 67th
0:25.89 0:25.89
9th 67th
0:13.06 0:13.06
10th 63rd
R7 7th PIPE DREAMS
T : MATT LAURIE J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:01.75 1:01.75
9th 67th
0:49.75 0:49.75
8th 65th
0:37.70 0:37.70
5th 68th
0:25.92 0:25.92
5th 68th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 64th
R4 11th OSTARA
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:58.80 0:58.80
5th 33rd
0:48.03 0:48.03
4th 36th
0:36.46 0:36.46
4th 50th
0:25.20 0:25.20
3rd 60th
0:13.11 0:13.11
6th 65th
R8 8th LOVING GRACIE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:58.18 0:58.18
5th 27th
0:47.82 0:47.82
3rd 32nd
0:36.70 0:36.70
3rd 55th
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 61st
0:13.12 0:13.12
5th 66th
R6 7th SESTILLIA
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : NICK SOUQUET
1:01.14 1:01.14
3rd 57th
0:49.78 0:49.78
2nd 67th
0:37.35 0:37.35
2nd 65th
0:25.49 0:25.49
2nd 64th
0:13.15 0:13.15
3rd 67th
R7 10th MOLLY DOOK
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:02.55 1:02.55
4th 70th
0:50.36 0:50.36
4th 70th
0:37.92 0:37.92
6th 70th
0:26.03 0:26.03
7th 69th
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 68th
R8 7th TANNER
T : S MORRISH J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:58.39 0:58.39
2nd 31st
0:48.09 0:48.09
1st 37th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 59th
0:25.53 0:25.53
1st 65th
0:13.20 0:13.20
2nd 69th
R7 8th DYNAMIC MOSS
T : GORDON STRANG J : JASON LYON
1:02.03 1:02.03
7th 69th
0:50.06 0:50.06
5th 69th
0:37.82 0:37.82
4th 69th
0:26.05 0:26.05
3rd 70th
0:13.26 0:13.26
5th 70th
R7 11th CHARMED INDIVIDUAL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:03.18 1:03.18
2nd 71st
0:50.99 0:50.99
2nd 71st
0:38.49 0:38.49
2nd 71st
0:26.56 0:26.56
6th 71st
0:13.33 0:13.33
11th 71st