Kyneton Results (Race 4)

Thursday, 13th February 2020

4
14:30
(local)

Sign Obsession Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1850m TURF GOOD
4
14:30
(local)
AUD $23,000
1850m GOOD

Sign Obsession Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of KYNETON - Thursday, 13th February 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 2nd EARLY MORNING RISE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
0:57.29 0:57.29
6th 12th
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 10th
0:35.07 0:35.07
7th 8th
0:23.69 0:23.69
7th 7th
0:11.52 0:11.52
7th 1st
R9 3rd HORSE FOR HIGHER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JACK HILL
0:57.19 0:57.19
9th 9th
0:46.17 0:46.17
9th 8th
0:34.94 0:34.94
9th 6th
0:23.63 0:23.63
8th 5th
0:11.59 0:11.59
9th 2nd
R8 5th UNSHACKLED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : ALANA KELLY
0:56.37 0:56.37
9th 2nd
0:45.46 0:45.46
9th 2nd
0:34.74 0:34.74
9th 2nd
0:23.51 0:23.51
8th 2nd
0:11.74 0:11.74
8th 3rd
R9 7th PARIS GEM
T : MS S NAYLOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:57.24 0:57.24
10th 11th
0:46.16 0:46.16
10th 7th
0:34.89 0:34.89
10th 3rd
0:23.61 0:23.61
10th 3rd
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 4th
R8 2nd EOKALIO
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN YENDALL
0:56.43 0:56.43
5th 3rd
0:45.80 0:45.80
3rd 4th
0:34.90 0:34.90
3rd 4th
0:23.62 0:23.62
3rd 4th
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 5th
R8 1st MATERIAL MISTRESS
T : R K CHALLIS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.15 0:56.15
8th 1st
0:45.27 0:45.27
8th 1st
0:34.59 0:34.59
7th 1st
0:23.39 0:23.39
7th 1st
0:11.81 0:11.81
3rd 6th
R8 3rd QUEEN'S AUTHORITY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:56.52 0:56.52
4th 4th
0:45.78 0:45.78
4th 3rd
0:34.90 0:34.90
4th 5th
0:23.67 0:23.67
4th 6th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 7th
R9 1st TIME FOR TEA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.36 0:57.36
4th 13th
0:46.46 0:46.46
4th 11th
0:35.23 0:35.23
5th 9th
0:23.77 0:23.77
5th 8th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 8th
R9 4th ENCIRCLE
T : MATT LAURIE J : JADEN LLOYD
0:57.47 0:57.47
5th 15th
0:46.64 0:46.64
5th 15th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 13th
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 12th
0:11.92 0:11.92
5th 9th
R8 6th MISTAKE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:56.69 0:56.69
6th 6th
0:45.92 0:45.92
6th 5th
0:35.02 0:35.02
6th 7th
0:23.85 0:23.85
6th 9th
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 10th
R3 1st LAUNDY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DYLAN DUNN
0:59.71 0:59.71
1st 43rd
0:48.06 0:48.06
2nd 44th
0:36.21 0:36.21
2nd 31st
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 15th
0:11.95 0:11.95
1st 11th
R9 8th FI STYLE
T : MS H WHITE J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.65 0:57.65
7th 18th
0:46.62 0:46.62
8th 14th
0:35.34 0:35.34
8th 11th
0:23.99 0:23.99
9th 10th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 12th
R7 1st STORMY JACK
T : GLENN CROSS J : BEN THOMPSON
0:58.70 0:58.70
8th 32nd
0:47.30 0:47.30
8th 24th
0:35.77 0:35.77
7th 18th
0:24.20 0:24.20
5th 16th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 13th
R5 2nd JUDGE JEANINE
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : JADEN LLOYD
1:00.79 1:00.79
3rd 61st
0:48.38 0:48.38
4th 51st
0:36.47 0:36.47
4th 42nd
0:24.52 0:24.52
5th 30th
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 14th
R3 2nd OSIRIS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:59.85 0:59.85
5th 46th
0:48.08 0:48.08
5th 45th
0:36.09 0:36.09
4th 26th
0:24.22 0:24.22
5th 17th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 15th
R5 4th PUEBLO
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:00.31 1:00.31
11th 52nd
0:47.89 0:47.89
11th 36th
0:36.29 0:36.29
11th 36th
0:24.69 0:24.69
10th 38th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 16th
R8 4th BUTTON EXPRESS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
0:56.62 0:56.62
3rd 5th
0:46.09 0:46.09
2nd 6th
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 12th
0:24.04 0:24.04
2nd 11th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 17th
R3 3rd CARMELITES
T : TONY LOGAN J : JOHN KEATING
0:59.83 0:59.83
7th 45th
0:48.04 0:48.04
6th 42nd
0:36.02 0:36.02
6th 23rd
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 21st
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 18th
R9 6th GOOD DAYS
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:57.80 0:57.80
3rd 21st
0:46.84 0:46.84
3rd 18th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 14th
0:24.19 0:24.19
3rd 14th
0:12.19 0:12.19
3rd 19th
R1 2nd MAJESTIC MISSILE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.72 0:57.72
6th 19th
0:46.70 0:46.70
6th 16th
0:35.82 0:35.82
5th 19th
0:24.31 0:24.31
5th 23rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
3rd 20th
R9 5th PRAGUEMATIST
T : MARK WEBB J : JADE DAROSE
0:57.81 0:57.81
2nd 22nd
0:46.92 0:46.92
2nd 19th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 17th
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 18th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 21st
R7 3rd OH CECILIA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:59.17 0:59.17
6th 35th
0:47.65 0:47.65
7th 32nd
0:35.96 0:35.96
8th 22nd
0:24.30 0:24.30
7th 22nd
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 22nd
R2 1st STICKING POINT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
0:57.15 0:57.15
3rd 8th
0:46.58 0:46.58
3rd 12th
0:35.70 0:35.70
3rd 16th
0:24.33 0:24.33
3rd 25th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 23rd
R6 4th CHAMPAGNE COCKTAIL
T : MELISSA WELLS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.85 0:59.85
4th 47th
0:48.21 0:48.21
4th 47th
0:36.46 0:36.46
3rd 41st
0:24.49 0:24.49
5th 29th
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 24th
R6 3rd TITAN I AM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:59.42 0:59.42
9th 38th
0:47.77 0:47.77
9th 33rd
0:36.17 0:36.17
8th 28th
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 20th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 25th
R2 2nd STRATESSA
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:57.21 0:57.21
6th 10th
0:46.59 0:46.59
6th 13th
0:35.67 0:35.67
5th 15th
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 24th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 26th
R5 1st SHE'S A KARAKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:00.41 1:00.41
5th 54th
0:48.06 0:48.06
5th 43rd
0:36.17 0:36.17
5th 29th
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 31st
0:12.25 0:12.25
2nd 27th
R8 7th WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:57.07 0:57.07
2nd 7th
0:46.27 0:46.27
5th 9th
0:35.30 0:35.30
5th 10th
0:24.10 0:24.10
5th 13th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 28th
R6 5th FLORIDA DREAM
T : LUKE OLIVER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:59.89 0:59.89
8th 48th
0:48.24 0:48.24
8th 48th
0:36.44 0:36.44
9th 38th
0:24.38 0:24.38
9th 26th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 29th
R6 1st ANCIENT ECHOES
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH
0:59.67 0:59.67
1st 42nd
0:48.02 0:48.02
1st 40th
0:36.08 0:36.08
1st 25th
0:24.25 0:24.25
1st 19th
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 30th
R4 5th LADY PERCY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
1:01.07 1:01.07
9th 66th
0:48.70 0:48.70
9th 56th
0:36.99 0:36.99
9th 59th
0:24.90 0:24.90
8th 47th
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 31st
R1 1st BELLA BEE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
0:58.00 0:58.00
1st 24th
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 27th
0:36.21 0:36.21
1st 30th
0:24.54 0:24.54
1st 32nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 32nd
R6 2nd THE THICK OF IT
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:59.60 0:59.60
2nd 41st
0:48.01 0:48.01
2nd 39th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 33rd
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 27th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 33rd
R2 3rd KRISTALOVE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.57 0:57.57
4th 17th
0:47.02 0:47.02
4th 21st
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 24th
0:24.54 0:24.54
5th 33rd
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 34th
R4 2nd MAINLAND
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN YENDALL
1:01.31 1:01.31
6th 71st
0:49.01 0:49.01
6th 66th
0:37.09 0:37.09
6th 63rd
0:24.85 0:24.85
5th 44th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 35th
R4 4th LE CHAT NOIR
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:01.34 1:01.34
8th 73rd
0:49.05 0:49.05
8th 68th
0:37.14 0:37.14
8th 65th
0:25.05 0:25.05
6th 51st
0:12.37 0:12.37
5th 36th
R4 7th MARVELOCITY
T : BELINDA DUNN J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:01.16 1:01.16
11th 67th
0:48.85 0:48.85
10th 61st
0:37.12 0:37.12
10th 64th
0:25.06 0:25.06
12th 53rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
9th 37th
R2 4th ELECTRIC MISS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LACHLAN KING
0:57.43 0:57.43
9th 14th
0:46.81 0:46.81
8th 17th
0:35.93 0:35.93
8th 21st
0:24.59 0:24.59
7th 34th
0:12.37 0:12.37
5th 38th
R4 10th MUSTANG HARRY
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:01.31 1:01.31
14th 70th
0:48.58 0:48.58
14th 54th
0:36.62 0:36.62
14th 49th
0:24.90 0:24.90
13th 48th
0:12.38 0:12.38
12th 39th
R3 4th TEEBIRD
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS
1:00.26 1:00.26
3rd 51st
0:48.51 0:48.51
3rd 53rd
0:36.53 0:36.53
3rd 44th
0:24.62 0:24.62
3rd 35th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 40th
R9 10th SIMEULUE
T : TONY MEADE J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.92 0:57.92
8th 23rd
0:47.05 0:47.05
7th 22nd
0:35.87 0:35.87
6th 20th
0:24.48 0:24.48
6th 28th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 41st
R1 3rd OYASHIO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : ALANA KELLY
0:58.24 0:58.24
2nd 28th
0:47.56 0:47.56
2nd 29th
0:36.35 0:36.35
2nd 37th
0:24.68 0:24.68
2nd 37th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 42nd
R4 6th WADEEMA'S GIRL
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.40 1:01.40
10th 75th
0:48.74 0:48.74
11th 58th
0:36.91 0:36.91
11th 56th
0:25.12 0:25.12
9th 56th
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 43rd
R3 6th MISS TUNEFUL
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:00.38 1:00.38
9th 53rd
0:48.65 0:48.65
9th 55th
0:36.56 0:36.56
9th 46th
0:24.71 0:24.71
8th 39th
0:12.47 0:12.47
8th 44th
R5 5th MUTIN
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING
1:00.85 1:00.85
8th 63rd
0:48.48 0:48.48
8th 52nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
7th 52nd
0:25.09 0:25.09
6th 55th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 45th
R9 9th MAGNETIC ROSE
T : S G NOBLE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:58.22 0:58.22
1st 27th
0:47.34 0:47.34
1st 25th
0:36.14 0:36.14
1st 27th
0:24.63 0:24.63
1st 36th
0:12.51 0:12.51
2nd 46th
R5 6th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
1:01.20 1:01.20
7th 69th
0:48.74 0:48.74
7th 57th
0:36.91 0:36.91
8th 55th
0:25.07 0:25.07
8th 54th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 47th
R2 6th EVADER
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.78 0:57.78
8th 20th
0:47.10 0:47.10
9th 23rd
0:36.21 0:36.21
9th 32nd
0:24.88 0:24.88
8th 46th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 48th
R7 7th NICANTELLYA
T : NEIL DYER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.43 0:59.43
9th 39th
0:47.95 0:47.95
10th 37th
0:36.27 0:36.27
10th 35th
0:24.74 0:24.74
9th 40th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 49th
R5 8th SISTER HAZEL
T : C J DAVIS J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:01.35 1:01.35
6th 74th
0:48.91 0:48.91
6th 63rd
0:37.08 0:37.08
6th 61st
0:25.24 0:25.24
7th 64th
0:12.54 0:12.54
8th 50th
R7 5th DISCOMBOBULATE
T : TED GROGAN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.39 0:59.39
5th 36th
0:47.97 0:47.97
5th 38th
0:36.46 0:36.46
4th 40th
0:24.81 0:24.81
3rd 42nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 51st
R1 4th NOAH'S HEART
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:58.37 0:58.37
4th 29th
0:47.59 0:47.59
4th 30th
0:36.45 0:36.45
3rd 39th
0:24.80 0:24.80
3rd 41st
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 52nd
R4 1st DELSHAY
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : REMI TREMSAL
1:01.87 1:01.87
1st 81st
0:49.78 0:49.78
1st 80th
0:37.66 0:37.66
1st 76th
0:25.37 0:25.37
1st 69th
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 53rd
R7 2nd TIPPITYWICHIT
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN
0:59.40 0:59.40
2nd 37th
0:48.03 0:48.03
2nd 41st
0:36.50 0:36.50
1st 43rd
0:24.83 0:24.83
1st 43rd
0:12.59 0:12.59
1st 54th
R7 4th VLADIVOSTOK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.58 0:59.58
1st 40th
0:48.19 0:48.19
1st 46th
0:36.62 0:36.62
2nd 48th
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 49th
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 55th
R4 3rd YULONG WALL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:01.76 1:01.76
4th 78th
0:49.52 0:49.52
4th 78th
0:37.47 0:37.47
4th 74th
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 67th
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 56th
R5 3rd KAZOOM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.93 1:00.93
4th 64th
0:49.17 0:49.17
1st 72nd
0:37.04 0:37.04
1st 60th
0:25.21 0:25.21
1st 59th
0:12.69 0:12.69
1st 57th
R5 7th MR CHARISMA
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.77 1:01.77
2nd 79th
0:49.43 0:49.43
3rd 75th
0:37.42 0:37.42
3rd 73rd
0:25.48 0:25.48
4th 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 58th
R6 6th INNER DEMONS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JADEN LLOYD
1:00.51 1:00.51
5th 55th
0:48.86 0:48.86
5th 62nd
0:36.96 0:36.96
6th 58th
0:25.06 0:25.06
6th 52nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 59th
R7 6th FLIGHT RISK
T : TONY LOGAN J : JADE DAROSE
0:59.80 0:59.80
3rd 44th
0:48.26 0:48.26
4th 49th
0:36.66 0:36.66
5th 51st
0:24.98 0:24.98
4th 50th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 60th
R5 9th BIJOU BELLE
T : SEAN MOTT J : JACK HILL
1:01.43 1:01.43
9th 76th
0:48.97 0:48.97
9th 64th
0:37.18 0:37.18
9th 67th
0:25.45 0:25.45
9th 72nd
0:12.77 0:12.77
10th 61st
R2 7th MISS EPERNAY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DYLAN DUNN
0:58.11 0:58.11
7th 25th
0:47.60 0:47.60
5th 31st
0:36.64 0:36.64
6th 50th
0:25.22 0:25.22
6th 60th
0:12.79 0:12.79
6th 62nd
R6 9th KEEP THE MAGIC
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : JUANA ANDREOU
1:00.55 1:00.55
7th 57th
0:48.80 0:48.80
7th 60th
0:37.08 0:37.08
7th 62nd
0:25.15 0:25.15
7th 57th
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 63rd
R8 8th BOLEK
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING
0:57.50 0:57.50
1st 16th
0:46.92 0:46.92
1st 20th
0:36.22 0:36.22
1st 34th
0:24.88 0:24.88
1st 45th
0:12.83 0:12.83
2nd 64th
R3 9th LI'L AUSSIE
T : DAVID ELLIOT J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:01.19 1:01.19
10th 68th
0:49.45 0:49.45
10th 76th
0:37.41 0:37.41
10th 72nd
0:25.37 0:25.37
10th 70th
0:12.85 0:12.85
10th 65th
R3 5th COLVILLE HOUSE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
1:00.79 1:00.79
4th 62nd
0:49.03 0:49.03
4th 67th
0:36.93 0:36.93
5th 57th
0:25.19 0:25.19
4th 58th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 66th
R1 5th BELMONDO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
0:58.75 0:58.75
5th 33rd
0:47.85 0:47.85
5th 34th
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 53rd
0:25.24 0:25.24
6th 63rd
0:12.93 0:12.93
5th 67th
R8 9th MAMTRICOL
T : GLEN GASCOYNE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:58.38 0:58.38
7th 30th
0:47.38 0:47.38
7th 26th
0:36.60 0:36.60
8th 47th
0:25.22 0:25.22
9th 61st
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 68th
R8 10th PROJECT MANHATTAN
T : WENDY POTTER J : HARRY GRACE
0:58.19 0:58.19
10th 26th
0:47.43 0:47.43
10th 28th
0:36.53 0:36.53
10th 45th
0:25.22 0:25.22
10th 62nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
10th 69th
R3 7th MISS DREAMER
T : S G NOBLE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.95 1:00.95
8th 65th
0:49.07 0:49.07
8th 69th
0:37.27 0:37.27
7th 70th
0:25.49 0:25.49
7th 74th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 70th
R6 7th BLUE EARTH
T : RICKY MAUND J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:00.75 1:00.75
3rd 59th
0:49.10 0:49.10
3rd 70th
0:37.19 0:37.19
4th 68th
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 65th
0:12.98 0:12.98
5th 71st
R6 8th HONOUR THE WORK
T : NEIL DYER J : ALANA KELLY
1:00.60 1:00.60
6th 58th
0:48.97 0:48.97
6th 65th
0:37.26 0:37.26
5th 69th
0:25.35 0:25.35
4th 68th
0:12.98 0:12.98
6th 72nd
R2 5th HUAYU RAINBOW
T : T & C MCEVOY J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:58.40 0:58.40
1st 31st
0:47.85 0:47.85
1st 35th
0:36.81 0:36.81
2nd 54th
0:25.31 0:25.31
2nd 66th
0:12.99 0:12.99
2nd 73rd
R5 11th ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : ALANA KELLY
1:01.82 1:01.82
10th 80th
0:49.39 0:49.39
10th 74th
0:37.70 0:37.70
10th 77th
0:25.88 0:25.88
11th 76th
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 74th
R4 9th FLASHLIN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : BEN THOMPSON
1:02.72 1:02.72
5th 85th
0:50.49 0:50.49
5th 84th
0:38.44 0:38.44
5th 84th
0:26.17 0:26.17
4th 80th
0:13.07 0:13.07
7th 75th
R7 8th OFF PEAK
T : SHAY KEATING J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:00.13 1:00.13
7th 50th
0:48.77 0:48.77
6th 59th
0:37.17 0:37.17
6th 66th
0:25.41 0:25.41
6th 71st
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 76th
R7 9th ESSEX SKIPPER
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : WILL GORDON
1:00.53 1:00.53
10th 56th
0:49.16 0:49.16
9th 71st
0:37.64 0:37.64
9th 75th
0:25.89 0:25.89
10th 77th
0:13.14 0:13.14
9th 77th
R4 11th LENNY
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : J BALDOCK
1:01.88 1:01.88
13th 82nd
0:49.46 0:49.46
12th 77th
0:37.89 0:37.89
12th 78th
0:26.08 0:26.08
10th 79th
0:13.24 0:13.24
11th 78th
R2 8th HYPERION ANGEL
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.05 0:59.05
5th 34th
0:48.37 0:48.37
7th 50th
0:37.35 0:37.35
7th 71st
0:25.76 0:25.76
9th 75th
0:13.26 0:13.26
9th 79th
R4 8th INALA FOREST GO
T : DENISE WALLACE J : JACK MARTIN
1:02.97 1:02.97
2nd 86th
0:50.70 0:50.70
3rd 86th
0:38.55 0:38.55
3rd 85th
0:26.31 0:26.31
2nd 84th
0:13.30 0:13.30
4th 80th
R5 10th ALL FAIRY PRINCE
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:02.48 1:02.48
1st 83rd
0:50.22 0:50.22
2nd 82nd
0:38.19 0:38.19
2nd 81st
0:26.21 0:26.21
3rd 82nd
0:13.34 0:13.34
6th 81st
R6 10th DANESAI
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:01.34 1:01.34
10th 72nd
0:49.76 0:49.76
10th 79th
0:37.97 0:37.97
10th 79th
0:26.01 0:26.01
10th 78th
0:13.40 0:13.40
10th 82nd
R3 8th MY GIRL TRUDY
T : JAMES GOULD J : BEN THOMPSON
1:01.59 1:01.59
2nd 77th
0:50.11 0:50.11
1st 81st
0:38.38 0:38.38
1st 83rd
0:26.18 0:26.18
1st 81st
0:13.44 0:13.44
6th 83rd
R4 12th HARLIN EXPRESS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:03.07 1:03.07
7th 87th
0:50.72 0:50.72
7th 87th
0:38.82 0:38.82
7th 86th
0:26.41 0:26.41
7th 86th
0:13.44 0:13.44
10th 84th
R3 10th ANKH TILLO
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : JUANA ANDREOU
1:02.50 1:02.50
6th 84th
0:50.54 0:50.54
7th 85th
0:38.35 0:38.35
8th 82nd
0:26.24 0:26.24
9th 83rd
0:13.50 0:13.50
9th 85th
R1 6th KING OF DESIGN
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : J BALDOCK
1:00.06 1:00.06
3rd 49th
0:49.23 0:49.23
3rd 73rd
0:38.06 0:38.06
4th 80th
0:26.36 0:26.36
4th 85th
0:13.62 0:13.62
6th 86th
R4 13th PAT'S HAT
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
1:04.76 1:04.76
12th 89th
0:52.02 0:52.02
13th 88th
0:40.01 0:40.01
13th 88th
0:27.88 0:27.88
14th 88th
0:14.64 0:14.64
13th 87th
R2 9th SIMPLY INSPIRING
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH
1:00.77 1:00.77
2nd 60th
0:50.24 0:50.24
2nd 83rd
0:39.35 0:39.35
1st 87th
0:27.84 0:27.84
1st 87th
0:14.66 0:14.66
8th 88th
R7 10th NICKALO
T : TED GROGAN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:03.43 1:03.43
4th 88th
0:52.12 0:52.12
3rd 89th
0:40.50 0:40.50
3rd 89th
0:28.34 0:28.34
8th 89th
0:14.74 0:14.74
10th 89th
R4 14th ROMGEETTA
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:09.37 1:09.37
3rd 90th
0:57.36 0:57.36
2nd 90th
0:45.08 0:45.08
2nd 90th
0:31.91 0:31.91
11th 90th
0:17.04 0:17.04
14th 90th