Kyneton Results (Race 4)

Friday, 17th April 2020

4
14:30
(local)

Anne Beattie Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $20,700
1850m TURF GOOD
4
14:30
(local)
AUD $20,700
1850m GOOD

Anne Beattie Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of KYNETON - Friday, 17th April 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st TOO EASY SIS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:57.28 0:57.28
1st 5th
0:46.42 0:46.42
2nd 10th
0:34.90 0:34.90
2nd 6th
0:23.32 0:23.32
2nd 2nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 1st
R3 1st ALPHAVILLE
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : BEN ALLEN
1:09.92 1:09.92
5th 1st
0:58.46 0:58.46
5th 44th
0:46.52 0:46.52
5th 11th
0:34.56 0:34.56
4th 1st
0:23.12 0:23.12
3rd 1st
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 2nd
R8 4th TIME FOR TEA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.48 0:57.48
12th 10th
0:46.28 0:46.28
12th 6th
0:34.94 0:34.94
12th 7th
0:23.42 0:23.42
12th 3rd
0:11.70 0:11.70
10th 3rd
R1 6th ROBBEN ISLAND
T : DAVID BOURNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:57.84 0:57.84
7th 20th
0:46.78 0:46.78
8th 19th
0:35.28 0:35.28
8th 17th
0:23.42 0:23.42
10th 4th
0:11.72 0:11.72
8th 4th
R1 3rd OSTARA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : NOEL CALLOW
0:57.48 0:57.48
6th 9th
0:46.60 0:46.60
5th 13th
0:35.06 0:35.06
6th 10th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 6th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 5th
R1 5th ST ROSE
T : SHAUN DWYER J : BILLY EGAN
0:57.64 0:57.64
9th 12th
0:46.64 0:46.64
10th 14th
0:35.16 0:35.16
9th 13th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 8th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 6th
R6 4th CARAMBOLA
T : COLIN LITTLE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:56.96 0:56.96
8th 2nd
0:45.82 0:45.82
8th 2nd
0:34.74 0:34.74
7th 3rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
6th 11th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 7th
R9 4th BAILEYS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:10.02 1:10.02
9th 2nd
0:59.12 0:59.12
9th 52nd
0:47.26 0:47.26
10th 39th
0:35.28 0:35.28
10th 16th
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 13th
0:11.82 0:11.82
8th 8th
R6 6th VILANELLE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:56.86 0:56.86
11th 1st
0:45.76 0:45.76
10th 1st
0:34.64 0:34.64
11th 2nd
0:23.42 0:23.42
10th 5th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 9th
R3 4th CHRISTINE'S LEGACY
T : DAMIEN HUNTER J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:11.04 1:11.04
4th 11th
0:59.40 0:59.40
4th 57th
0:47.42 0:47.42
4th 46th
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 20th
0:23.76 0:23.76
4th 15th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 10th
R1 2nd QUESADILLA
T : TOM HUGHES (JNR) J : JAMES WINKS
0:57.28 0:57.28
10th 6th
0:46.38 0:46.38
7th 9th
0:35.06 0:35.06
4th 9th
0:23.48 0:23.48
4th 7th
0:11.86 0:11.86
3rd 11th
R8 3rd VIVA ACHEEVA
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : BILLY EGAN
0:57.76 0:57.76
8th 17th
0:46.68 0:46.68
9th 16th
0:35.32 0:35.32
9th 18th
0:23.82 0:23.82
7th 18th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 12th
R6 8th MYSTERY DIAMOND
T : M LAWSON J : WILL PRICE
0:57.58 0:57.58
7th 11th
0:46.14 0:46.14
9th 5th
0:34.96 0:34.96
9th 8th
0:23.60 0:23.60
11th 10th
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 13th
R9 3rd SHE WON'T LEAVE
T : TAYNE DAVIES J : MADISON LLOYD
1:10.70 1:10.70
5th 5th
0:59.78 0:59.78
5th 62nd
0:47.84 0:47.84
5th 54th
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 34th
0:23.90 0:23.90
5th 22nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 14th
R6 7th KINGSTAR AMBER
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:57.02 0:57.02
10th 3rd
0:45.82 0:45.82
11th 3rd
0:34.78 0:34.78
10th 4th
0:23.60 0:23.60
9th 9th
0:11.94 0:11.94
9th 15th
R9 5th PROTECTION MONEY
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DECLAN BATES
1:10.70 1:10.70
6th 6th
0:59.80 0:59.80
6th 64th
0:47.86 0:47.86
6th 57th
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 39th
0:23.94 0:23.94
7th 23rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 16th
R3 5th PORT BERRY
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:11.14 1:11.14
3rd 13th
0:59.62 0:59.62
3rd 59th
0:47.68 0:47.68
3rd 51st
0:35.54 0:35.54
3rd 28th
0:23.70 0:23.70
5th 14th
0:11.96 0:11.96
4th 17th
R8 2nd MAGNESIUM ROSE
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : JADEN LLOYD
0:57.78 0:57.78
7th 18th
0:46.80 0:46.80
7th 21st
0:35.34 0:35.34
6th 19th
0:23.84 0:23.84
4th 19th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 18th
R6 1st CHAMPAGNE PEARL
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:57.34 0:57.34
2nd 7th
0:46.36 0:46.36
2nd 7th
0:35.14 0:35.14
2nd 12th
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 20th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 19th
R3 2nd CLINGSTONE PEACH
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : DYLAN DUNN
1:10.82 1:10.82
2nd 8th
0:59.38 0:59.38
2nd 56th
0:47.34 0:47.34
2nd 42nd
0:35.26 0:35.26
2nd 15th
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 17th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 20th
R6 2nd BELLA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JARROD FRY
0:57.04 0:57.04
6th 4th
0:45.96 0:45.96
5th 4th
0:34.86 0:34.86
4th 5th
0:23.64 0:23.64
4th 12th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 21st
R2 7th THINK NO EVIL
T : R K CHALLIS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:58.02 0:58.02
8th 27th
0:46.94 0:46.94
8th 23rd
0:35.36 0:35.36
9th 21st
0:24.10 0:24.10
7th 31st
0:12.02 0:12.02
7th 22nd
R8 1st MOUNT MITTY
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.00 0:58.00
2nd 26th
0:47.22 0:47.22
2nd 36th
0:35.64 0:35.64
2nd 32nd
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 21st
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 23rd
R8 6th JUST STELLAR
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:57.96 0:57.96
9th 23rd
0:47.00 0:47.00
8th 25th
0:35.56 0:35.56
8th 29th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 25th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 24th
R5 1st RAPTURES
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : NOEL CALLOW
1:12.38 1:12.38
8th 19th
1:00.54 1:00.54
7th 72nd
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 58th
0:35.76 0:35.76
7th 37th
0:24.00 0:24.00
6th 27th
0:12.06 0:12.06
3rd 25th
R7 2nd PILL BOX
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : NOEL CALLOW
0:57.68 0:57.68
9th 15th
0:46.90 0:46.90
8th 22nd
0:35.70 0:35.70
7th 35th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 38th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 26th
R2 3rd MAJOR
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS
0:58.22 0:58.22
2nd 37th
0:46.96 0:46.96
3rd 24th
0:35.48 0:35.48
3rd 24th
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 29th
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 27th
R2 2nd I SHOT THE SHERIFF
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DYLAN DUNN
0:57.82 0:57.82
5th 19th
0:46.70 0:46.70
6th 17th
0:35.06 0:35.06
7th 11th
0:23.78 0:23.78
5th 16th
0:12.08 0:12.08
3rd 28th
R2 5th ASSETS
T : WENDY KELLY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:58.24 0:58.24
3rd 38th
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 30th
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 31st
0:24.12 0:24.12
4th 33rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 29th
R9 7th RADICAL
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:10.50 1:10.50
8th 4th
0:59.68 0:59.68
8th 61st
0:48.02 0:48.02
7th 62nd
0:35.84 0:35.84
7th 42nd
0:24.20 0:24.20
6th 36th
0:12.10 0:12.10
7th 30th
R6 10th KISSEE MEE
T : HANNA POWELL J : BILLY EGAN
0:57.88 0:57.88
5th 21st
0:46.52 0:46.52
6th 12th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 23rd
0:24.00 0:24.00
8th 26th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 31st
R5 3rd KAZOOM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:13.22 1:13.22
5th 23rd
1:01.24 1:01.24
5th 80th
0:48.58 0:48.58
6th 74th
0:36.34 0:36.34
6th 67th
0:24.40 0:24.40
7th 55th
0:12.10 0:12.10
7th 32nd
R9 6th KING KABUTO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:11.10 1:11.10
4th 12th
1:00.22 1:00.22
4th 71st
0:48.32 0:48.32
4th 69th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 58th
0:24.30 0:24.30
4th 47th
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 33rd
R2 6th SHOWBAG
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.18 0:58.18
6th 36th
0:47.06 0:47.06
7th 28th
0:35.48 0:35.48
6th 25th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 32nd
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 34th
R5 7th EUROSYMBOL
T : SYMON WILDE J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.90 1:12.90
9th 22nd
1:01.02 1:01.02
9th 76th
0:48.44 0:48.44
9th 72nd
0:36.36 0:36.36
9th 70th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 64th
0:12.14 0:12.14
9th 35th
R8 5th APHOTIC
T : MICHAEL JONES J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:58.50 0:58.50
3rd 45th
0:47.60 0:47.60
3rd 50th
0:35.92 0:35.92
3rd 49th
0:24.24 0:24.24
3rd 42nd
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 36th
R3 6th LEICA SECONDCHANCE
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : JACK MARTIN
1:11.18 1:11.18
6th 14th
0:59.66 0:59.66
6th 60th
0:47.74 0:47.74
6th 52nd
0:35.74 0:35.74
6th 36th
0:24.16 0:24.16
6th 35th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 37th
R8 8th GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : J DUFFY
0:58.38 0:58.38
6th 42nd
0:47.40 0:47.40
6th 44th
0:35.86 0:35.86
7th 45th
0:24.12 0:24.12
9th 34th
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 38th
R9 8th WICKED TRILOGY
T : BRETT SCOTT J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
1:10.74 1:10.74
7th 7th
0:59.86 0:59.86
7th 65th
0:47.96 0:47.96
8th 60th
0:35.94 0:35.94
8th 51st
0:24.22 0:24.22
8th 41st
0:12.18 0:12.18
9th 39th
R4 2nd FLENSBURG
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.64 1:13.64
6th 27th
1:01.48 1:01.48
7th 82nd
0:48.76 0:48.76
7th 75th
0:36.14 0:36.14
8th 60th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 37th
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 40th
R1 4th HELEN'S THE BOSS
T : DAVID BOURNE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:57.88 0:57.88
2nd 22nd
0:47.14 0:47.14
1st 32nd
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 30th
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 24th
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 41st
R5 6th NUMERO QUATRE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : WILL PRICE
1:12.46 1:12.46
11th 20th
1:00.68 1:00.68
11th 74th
0:48.18 0:48.18
10th 66th
0:36.00 0:36.00
11th 56th
0:24.32 0:24.32
9th 49th
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 42nd
R9 2nd SWEEPING THE BOARD
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JADEN LLOYD
1:10.92 1:10.92
3rd 9th
0:59.94 0:59.94
3rd 67th
0:48.04 0:48.04
3rd 63rd
0:35.90 0:35.90
3rd 48th
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 30th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 43rd
R4 1st PREIPO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.84 1:13.84
4th 28th
1:01.72 1:01.72
4th 83rd
0:48.94 0:48.94
5th 79th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 66th
0:24.40 0:24.40
3rd 54th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 44th
R2 8th MARCHELLINE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
0:58.06 0:58.06
11th 30th
0:47.06 0:47.06
11th 27th
0:35.54 0:35.54
11th 27th
0:24.22 0:24.22
9th 39th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 45th
R4 6th BEYOND THE STARS
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JOHN KEATING
1:14.44 1:14.44
5th 36th
1:02.42 1:02.42
5th 93rd
0:49.68 0:49.68
4th 93rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
3rd 85th
0:24.92 0:24.92
5th 79th
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 46th
R3 7th SPA
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : NEIL FARLEY
1:11.44 1:11.44
8th 15th
0:59.86 0:59.86
8th 66th
0:47.98 0:47.98
8th 61st
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 55th
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 53rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
7th 47th
R1 8th UP
T : MARK YOUNG J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:58.28 0:58.28
5th 39th
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 45th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 46th
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 46th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 48th
R9 1st NOW AND FOREVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:11.00 1:11.00
1st 10th
1:00.16 1:00.16
1st 69th
0:48.30 0:48.30
1st 68th
0:36.22 0:36.22
1st 63rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 60th
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 49th
R7 9th ENCIRCLE
T : MATT LAURIE J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.54 0:58.54
7th 46th
0:47.60 0:47.60
9th 49th
0:36.36 0:36.36
9th 69th
0:24.64 0:24.64
10th 69th
0:12.30 0:12.30
11th 50th
R7 7th TEDDY MERCURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:58.16 0:58.16
8th 34th
0:47.08 0:47.08
10th 31st
0:35.86 0:35.86
10th 43rd
0:24.34 0:24.34
9th 50th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 51st
R9 9th EYES ARE BAY
T : HANNA POWELL J : J DUFFY
1:10.34 1:10.34
10th 3rd
0:59.50 0:59.50
10th 58th
0:47.86 0:47.86
9th 56th
0:35.92 0:35.92
9th 50th
0:24.32 0:24.32
9th 48th
0:12.30 0:12.30
10th 52nd
R7 3rd LASSITER'S LODE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL PRICE
0:58.00 0:58.00
5th 25th
0:47.24 0:47.24
3rd 37th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 54th
0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd 62nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 53rd
R3 8th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.82 1:11.82
9th 17th
1:00.22 1:00.22
9th 70th
0:48.34 0:48.34
9th 70th
0:36.34 0:36.34
9th 68th
0:24.54 0:24.54
9th 65th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 54th
R5 2nd MUTANAASEQ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:13.28 1:13.28
2nd 24th
1:01.24 1:01.24
2nd 79th
0:48.78 0:48.78
2nd 76th
0:36.46 0:36.46
2nd 72nd
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 66th
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 55th
R3 3rd SANDY TOES
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:11.64 1:11.64
1st 16th
1:00.10 1:00.10
1st 68th
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 64th
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 52nd
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 58th
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 56th
R6 3rd OCEAN DRIVE
T : SHAY KEATING J : JACK MARTIN
0:57.42 0:57.42
3rd 8th
0:46.36 0:46.36
3rd 8th
0:35.22 0:35.22
3rd 14th
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 28th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 57th
R8 10th SKOB BOOM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:58.40 0:58.40
10th 43rd
0:47.18 0:47.18
11th 34th
0:35.86 0:35.86
11th 44th
0:24.24 0:24.24
11th 43rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
11th 58th
R4 7th RESPLENDENCE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.02 1:14.02
8th 32nd
1:01.88 1:01.88
8th 87th
0:49.24 0:49.24
8th 83rd
0:36.90 0:36.90
7th 79th
0:24.80 0:24.80
8th 76th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 59th
R7 8th OLYMPIC LAD
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : JESSICA EATON
0:58.04 0:58.04
11th 28th
0:47.08 0:47.08
11th 29th
0:35.88 0:35.88
11th 47th
0:24.42 0:24.42
11th 56th
0:12.36 0:12.36
8th 60th
R2 4th CANFORD'S SUN
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JOHN KEATING
0:58.08 0:58.08
4th 31st
0:47.16 0:47.16
2nd 33rd
0:35.82 0:35.82
2nd 41st
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 52nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 61st
R8 9th TOO HARD TO HANDLE
T : KATE GOODRICH J : LACHLAN KING
0:58.76 0:58.76
4th 48th
0:47.80 0:47.80
4th 53rd
0:36.24 0:36.24
4th 64th
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 57th
0:12.38 0:12.38
9th 62nd
R1 7th DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.08 0:58.08
4th 33rd
0:47.26 0:47.26
3rd 38th
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 38th
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 40th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 63rd
R2 1st YOUNG CLIFFY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JARROD FRY
0:58.30 0:58.30
1st 40th
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 26th
0:35.66 0:35.66
1st 33rd
0:24.34 0:24.34
1st 51st
0:12.42 0:12.42
1st 64th
R4 5th SCHMETTO
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.94 1:13.94
7th 30th
1:01.84 1:01.84
6th 86th
0:49.12 0:49.12
6th 80th
0:36.66 0:36.66
6th 76th
0:24.72 0:24.72
4th 71st
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 65th
R6 9th CHE BELLA VITA
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : JESSICA EATON
0:57.74 0:57.74
4th 16th
0:46.72 0:46.72
4th 18th
0:35.38 0:35.38
5th 22nd
0:24.24 0:24.24
5th 45th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 66th
R7 1st MAGNESPRIT
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:58.08 0:58.08
1st 32nd
0:47.28 0:47.28
2nd 40th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 57th
0:24.58 0:24.58
2nd 67th
0:12.46 0:12.46
2nd 67th
R7 5th SHERIFF'S WAY
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.98 0:57.98
6th 24th
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 35th
0:35.98 0:35.98
5th 53rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
4th 61st
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 68th
R5 5th JIMMY'S SECRET
T : SYMON WILDE J : JACK HILL
1:13.36 1:13.36
6th 25th
1:01.38 1:01.38
6th 81st
0:48.78 0:48.78
5th 77th
0:36.62 0:36.62
5th 75th
0:24.76 0:24.76
5th 72nd
0:12.50 0:12.50
4th 69th
R7 6th RICHMAN
T : LEAH ROGERS J : JADEN LLOYD
0:58.06 0:58.06
10th 29th
0:47.36 0:47.36
7th 43rd
0:36.10 0:36.10
8th 59th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 63rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 70th
R6 11th SERENA ON COURT
T : PETER A JONES J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:57.66 0:57.66
9th 13th
0:46.68 0:46.68
7th 15th
0:35.52 0:35.52
8th 26th
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 44th
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 71st
R6 5th SONAISALI
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:57.68 0:57.68
1st 14th
0:46.80 0:46.80
1st 20th
0:35.80 0:35.80
1st 40th
0:24.48 0:24.48
1st 59th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 72nd
R5 10th PEGAZEUS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.60 1:13.60
10th 26th
1:01.76 1:01.76
10th 85th
0:49.20 0:49.20
11th 82nd
0:37.16 0:37.16
10th 86th
0:25.18 0:25.18
11th 86th
0:12.52 0:12.52
11th 73rd
R8 12th PURE EXCELERATION
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.60 0:58.60
11th 47th
0:47.48 0:47.48
10th 47th
0:36.16 0:36.16
10th 61st
0:24.62 0:24.62
10th 68th
0:12.54 0:12.54
12th 74th
R4 3rd YULONG SOLDIER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JARROD FRY
1:14.74 1:14.74
2nd 37th
1:02.42 1:02.42
2nd 92nd
0:49.46 0:49.46
2nd 87th
0:36.78 0:36.78
2nd 78th
0:24.88 0:24.88
2nd 77th
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 75th
R4 8th CLASSIC WARRIOR
T : P & C HYLAND J : A LYNCH
1:14.12 1:14.12
9th 33rd
1:02.00 1:02.00
9th 89th
0:49.32 0:49.32
10th 86th
0:37.02 0:37.02
9th 83rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
9th 78th
0:12.58 0:12.58
8th 76th
R7 10th O'LONHRO BAY
T : DWAYNE REID J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.32 0:58.32
12th 41st
0:47.32 0:47.32
12th 41st
0:36.20 0:36.20
12th 62nd
0:24.78 0:24.78
12th 73rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
10th 77th
R8 11th CRASH CRANACH
T : R G SYMONS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:58.84 0:58.84
5th 49th
0:47.92 0:47.92
5th 59th
0:36.38 0:36.38
5th 71st
0:24.78 0:24.78
5th 74th
0:12.60 0:12.60
8th 78th
R5 8th RYLSTONE
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.88 1:13.88
4th 29th
1:01.90 1:01.90
3rd 88th
0:49.28 0:49.28
4th 84th
0:37.10 0:37.10
3rd 84th
0:25.10 0:25.10
4th 83rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 79th
R1 9th VIOLETTA SAMIOTISA
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
0:58.88 0:58.88
8th 51st
0:47.84 0:47.84
9th 55th
0:36.32 0:36.32
10th 65th
0:24.68 0:24.68
9th 70th
0:12.60 0:12.60
9th 80th
R2 9th READY FLIGHT
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:59.38 0:59.38
7th 55th
0:48.44 0:48.44
5th 71st
0:37.00 0:37.00
5th 81st
0:25.10 0:25.10
8th 84th
0:12.62 0:12.62
9th 81st
R8 7th CIENFUEGOS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.84 0:58.84
1st 50th
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 65th
0:36.52 0:36.52
1st 73rd
0:24.80 0:24.80
1st 75th
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 82nd
R4 9th ALL TOO OFTEN
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:15.06 1:15.06
10th 40th
1:03.12 1:03.12
10th 96th
0:50.46 0:50.46
11th 95th
0:37.92 0:37.92
11th 93rd
0:25.58 0:25.58
11th 92nd
0:12.70 0:12.70
11th 83rd
R9 10th LEGLESS NICK
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JARROD FRY
1:11.88 1:11.88
2nd 18th
1:01.04 1:01.04
2nd 77th
0:49.16 0:49.16
2nd 81st
0:37.00 0:37.00
2nd 82nd
0:25.12 0:25.12
2nd 85th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 84th
R4 4th CHINA GROVE
T : PAUL ROCKE J : JESSICA EATON
1:15.00 1:15.00
1st 38th
1:02.62 1:02.62
1st 94th
0:49.66 0:49.66
1st 92nd
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 80th
0:25.02 0:25.02
1st 81st
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 85th
R1 10th LASLETT
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING
0:59.24 0:59.24
3rd 53rd
0:48.22 0:48.22
6th 67th
0:36.70 0:36.70
7th 77th
0:24.96 0:24.96
7th 80th
0:12.72 0:12.72
10th 86th
R7 4th SENSATIONAL EFFORT
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.18 0:58.18
2nd 35th
0:47.60 0:47.60
1st 48th
0:36.54 0:36.54
1st 74th
0:25.06 0:25.06
1st 82nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 87th
R5 4th RIVER MIST
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACK MARTIN
1:14.00 1:14.00
1st 31st
1:01.74 1:01.74
1st 84th
0:49.54 0:49.54
1st 88th
0:37.20 0:37.20
1st 87th
0:25.24 0:25.24
1st 87th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 88th
R4 10th PURE DECISION
T : SAAB HASAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:15.02 1:15.02
11th 39th
1:02.86 1:02.86
11th 95th
0:50.54 0:50.54
9th 96th
0:38.16 0:38.16
10th 94th
0:25.78 0:25.78
10th 94th
0:12.74 0:12.74
10th 89th
R5 11th DARK KING
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:14.24 1:14.24
7th 35th
1:02.22 1:02.22
8th 91st
0:49.58 0:49.58
8th 89th
0:37.42 0:37.42
8th 92nd
0:25.36 0:25.36
10th 89th
0:12.76 0:12.76
10th 90th
R5 9th CHESTNUT THUNDER
T : JODY THOMPSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:14.20 1:14.20
3rd 34th
1:02.00 1:02.00
4th 90th
0:49.64 0:49.64
3rd 91st
0:37.26 0:37.26
4th 89th
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 88th
0:12.84 0:12.84
5th 91st
R3 9th NICIDA
T : TED GROGAN J : A LYNCH
1:12.76 1:12.76
7th 21st
1:01.22 1:01.22
7th 78th
0:49.30 0:49.30
7th 85th
0:37.34 0:37.34
7th 91st
0:25.48 0:25.48
8th 90th
0:12.94 0:12.94
9th 92nd
R7 11th GOOD VERDICT
T : DEAN BOAL J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:59.28 0:59.28
3rd 54th
0:48.46 0:48.46
4th 73rd
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 88th
0:25.52 0:25.52
5th 91st
0:13.00 0:13.00
9th 93rd
R2 10th SECRET IS SAFE
T : DEAN BOAL J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:59.80 0:59.80
10th 63rd
0:48.78 0:48.78
10th 78th
0:37.30 0:37.30
10th 90th
0:25.74 0:25.74
11th 93rd
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 94th
R4 11th EL MAHDY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MICHAEL POY
1:16.74 1:16.74
3rd 41st
1:04.42 1:04.42
3rd 97th
0:51.44 0:51.44
3rd 97th
0:38.72 0:38.72
4th 97th
0:26.52 0:26.52
7th 95th
0:13.44 0:13.44
9th 95th
R2 11th DOCTOR TIMOR
T : TANIA MADDOX J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:00.78 1:00.78
9th 75th
0:49.78 0:49.78
9th 94th
0:38.32 0:38.32
8th 95th
0:26.58 0:26.58
10th 96th
0:13.68 0:13.68
11th 96th
R7 12th COBRA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JACK HILL
1:00.56 1:00.56
4th 73rd
0:49.62 0:49.62
6th 90th
0:38.40 0:38.40
6th 96th
0:26.66 0:26.66
8th 97th
0:13.98 0:13.98
12th 97th