Moe Results (Race 4)

Friday, 15th October 2021

4
13:35
(local)

Tm&H Mitre 10 Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1600m TURF HEAVY
4
13:35
(local)
AUD $35,000
1600m HEAVY

Tm&H Mitre 10 Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of MOE - Friday, 15th October 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 3rd INKSLINGER
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:46.04 0:46.04
10th 2nd
0:34.79 0:34.79
11th 1st
0:23.38 0:23.38
11th 1st
0:11.66 0:11.66
8th 1st
R2 4th LAL LAL FALLS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.88 0:47.88
9th 13th
0:36.25 0:36.25
9th 11th
0:24.03 0:24.03
9th 5th
0:11.75 0:11.75
7th 2nd
R2 5th OUR TIGERSUN
T : N J HARNETT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.28 0:48.28
7th 19th
0:36.41 0:36.41
8th 13th
0:24.26 0:24.26
7th 9th
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 3rd
R3 1st YULONG DEFENCE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JAMIE MOTT
0:45.98 0:45.98
11th 1st
0:34.95 0:34.95
10th 2nd
0:23.76 0:23.76
8th 2nd
0:11.85 0:11.85
7th 4th
R3 9th NO SHAME
T : RICHARD LAMING J : ROSE PEARSON
0:46.43 0:46.43
12th 3rd
0:35.13 0:35.13
12th 3rd
0:23.91 0:23.91
12th 3rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
12th 5th
R3 6th VELICINA
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:46.61 0:46.61
9th 6th
0:35.46 0:35.46
9th 6th
0:24.13 0:24.13
10th 7th
0:11.87 0:11.87
11th 6th
R3 12th UNSHACKLED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:46.56 0:46.56
13th 4th
0:35.26 0:35.26
13th 4th
0:23.94 0:23.94
13th 4th
0:11.94 0:11.94
13th 7th
R3 5th EAGLE SPIRIT
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.81 0:46.81
7th 7th
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 7th
0:24.14 0:24.14
9th 8th
0:11.94 0:11.94
10th 8th
R2 1st MAJOR IMPACT
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : DAMIAN LANE
0:48.08 0:48.08
5th 14th
0:36.57 0:36.57
4th 17th
0:24.40 0:24.40
4th 10th
0:12.02 0:12.02
3rd 9th
R2 2nd KANNENBERGS ROAD
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : WILL GORDON
0:48.20 0:48.20
4th 18th
0:36.70 0:36.70
3rd 19th
0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd 12th
0:12.02 0:12.02
4th 10th
R3 2nd ARROANCE
T : MARK WEBB J : BRIAN PARK
0:46.60 0:46.60
6th 5th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 5th
0:24.05 0:24.05
6th 6th
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 11th
R5 2nd TOORAK PLAYBOY
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:14.59 1:14.59
11th 1st
0:49.28 0:49.28
11th 35th
0:36.97 0:36.97
10th 28th
0:25.06 0:25.06
10th 30th
0:12.12 0:12.12
9th 12th
R3 8th MAKE AN EFFORT
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : J NOONAN
0:46.92 0:46.92
8th 8th
0:35.77 0:35.77
8th 8th
0:24.47 0:24.47
7th 11th
0:12.12 0:12.12
9th 13th
R4 3rd BE ALERT
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.90 1:16.90
3rd 23rd
0:50.07 0:50.07
3rd 47th
0:36.95 0:36.95
4th 27th
0:24.77 0:24.77
3rd 19th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 14th
R4 1st VIBRANT ANGEL
T : DARRYL BLACKSHAW J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.86 1:16.86
2nd 22nd
0:49.98 0:49.98
2nd 46th
0:36.93 0:36.93
2nd 24th
0:24.70 0:24.70
2nd 16th
0:12.25 0:12.25
2nd 15th
R9 3rd ASTRONOMICELLE
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:48.29 0:48.29
9th 20th
0:36.53 0:36.53
8th 15th
0:24.74 0:24.74
8th 18th
0:12.25 0:12.25
8th 16th
R1 1st MAKING CONTACT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:48.15 0:48.15
5th 15th
0:36.66 0:36.66
5th 18th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 14th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 17th
R5 5th DAQIANSWEET JUNIOR
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:14.88 1:14.88
9th 3rd
0:49.63 0:49.63
8th 40th
0:37.25 0:37.25
8th 36th
0:25.24 0:25.24
9th 38th
0:12.28 0:12.28
7th 18th
R9 2nd MARIAMIA
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:48.56 0:48.56
4th 24th
0:36.72 0:36.72
5th 20th
0:24.83 0:24.83
6th 22nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 19th
R9 5th JOLTIN' JOE
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : JASON MASKIELL
0:48.19 0:48.19
11th 17th
0:36.43 0:36.43
11th 14th
0:24.83 0:24.83
9th 23rd
0:12.29 0:12.29
9th 20th
R2 7th NO DEBT
T : MATT LAURIE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:48.74 0:48.74
3rd 28th
0:37.06 0:37.06
5th 31st
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 24th
0:12.31 0:12.31
5th 21st
R1 2nd LADY VUITTON
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:48.37 0:48.37
4th 21st
0:36.77 0:36.77
4th 22nd
0:24.78 0:24.78
4th 20th
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 22nd
R2 3rd GOJIRA
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
0:48.51 0:48.51
1st 23rd
0:36.88 0:36.88
2nd 23rd
0:24.72 0:24.72
2nd 17th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 23rd
R2 8th STEWART OF LIBERTY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:48.63 0:48.63
6th 25th
0:36.94 0:36.94
6th 26th
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 21st
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 24th
R7 2nd FLORIDA DREAM
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JASON MASKIELL
1:16.72 1:16.72
7th 20th
0:50.26 0:50.26
8th 51st
0:37.41 0:37.41
9th 43rd
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 29th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 25th
R5 3rd ALLY'S REWARD
T : GARRY DOUCH J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:14.71 1:14.71
10th 2nd
0:49.41 0:49.41
10th 39th
0:36.94 0:36.94
11th 25th
0:24.96 0:24.96
11th 25th
0:12.35 0:12.35
4th 26th
R9 4th OFFICE JIM
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:48.43 0:48.43
7th 22nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
7th 21st
0:25.06 0:25.06
5th 31st
0:12.39 0:12.39
6th 27th
R4 6th RANGI TANE
T : BRETT SCOTT J : WILL GORDON
1:17.59 1:17.59
5th 36th
0:50.46 0:50.46
7th 55th
0:37.60 0:37.60
7th 48th
0:25.18 0:25.18
8th 35th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 28th
R7 4th ADONIS KICK
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.69 1:16.69
9th 18th
0:50.65 0:50.65
10th 58th
0:37.91 0:37.91
10th 57th
0:25.50 0:25.50
10th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
9th 29th
R3 4th RATTLE AND BANG
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : ALANA KELLY
0:47.09 0:47.09
2nd 9th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 9th
0:24.59 0:24.59
2nd 13th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 30th
R4 2nd SACRA
T : JASON EVANS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:17.20 1:17.20
1st 26th
0:50.30 0:50.30
1st 53rd
0:37.19 0:37.19
1st 34th
0:24.99 0:24.99
1st 27th
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 31st
R1 4th VIKING REBEL
T : MATT LAURIE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:48.75 0:48.75
6th 29th
0:37.11 0:37.11
6th 32nd
0:25.09 0:25.09
6th 33rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
6th 32nd
R4 4th PRECIOUS ARMOUR
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JAMIE MOTT
1:17.52 1:17.52
4th 32nd
0:50.53 0:50.53
5th 56th
0:37.55 0:37.55
5th 46th
0:25.23 0:25.23
5th 37th
0:12.59 0:12.59
5th 33rd
R3 7th LING LING
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
0:47.18 0:47.18
4th 10th
0:36.12 0:36.12
5th 10th
0:24.69 0:24.69
5th 15th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 34th
R7 1st ZOUMON
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:17.56 1:17.56
1st 34th
0:50.80 0:50.80
1st 63rd
0:37.96 0:37.96
1st 59th
0:25.54 0:25.54
1st 52nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 35th
R2 6th MISS SOLUCA
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:48.66 0:48.66
2nd 26th
0:37.13 0:37.13
1st 33rd
0:24.98 0:24.98
1st 26th
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 36th
R6 3rd JUST BENJAMIN
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.38 1:15.38
8th 6th
0:50.19 0:50.19
7th 49th
0:37.75 0:37.75
8th 52nd
0:25.50 0:25.50
8th 45th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 37th
R8 2nd DARK DREAM
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.08 1:16.08
7th 9th
0:49.70 0:49.70
9th 41st
0:37.28 0:37.28
8th 37th
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 39th
0:12.65 0:12.65
3rd 38th
R9 1st THE GENERAL
T : RICHARD LAMING J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:48.68 0:48.68
1st 27th
0:37.04 0:37.04
1st 30th
0:25.07 0:25.07
1st 32nd
0:12.67 0:12.67
1st 39th
R4 8th DOOM STAR
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : JASON MASKIELL
1:17.78 1:17.78
8th 42nd
0:50.67 0:50.67
10th 59th
0:37.85 0:37.85
9th 56th
0:25.47 0:25.47
9th 42nd
0:12.67 0:12.67
9th 40th
R4 7th SEALGAIRE
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.47 1:17.47
6th 31st
0:50.62 0:50.62
6th 57th
0:37.57 0:37.57
8th 47th
0:25.22 0:25.22
7th 36th
0:12.69 0:12.69
6th 41st
R8 1st GHODELEINE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:16.29 1:16.29
4th 14th
0:49.89 0:49.89
5th 43rd
0:37.37 0:37.37
6th 39th
0:25.31 0:25.31
2nd 40th
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 42nd
R9 6th LARIAT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.90 0:48.90
5th 30th
0:37.21 0:37.21
4th 35th
0:25.45 0:25.45
3rd 41st
0:12.73 0:12.73
2nd 43rd
R3 10th QUEEN ANNABEL
T : MS R KELLY J : TIANNI CHAPMAN
0:47.31 0:47.31
5th 11th
0:36.33 0:36.33
4th 12th
0:24.99 0:24.99
3rd 28th
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 44th
R6 1st ROCK IN THE PARK
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:15.19 1:15.19
7th 5th
0:49.91 0:49.91
8th 44th
0:37.69 0:37.69
7th 50th
0:25.66 0:25.66
3rd 56th
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 45th
R7 3rd SAMARKAND
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:17.60 1:17.60
2nd 37th
0:50.95 0:50.95
2nd 66th
0:38.10 0:38.10
2nd 61st
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 57th
0:12.79 0:12.79
2nd 46th
R9 10th ROSSMAN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : WILL GORDON
0:49.26 0:49.26
7th 34th
0:37.41 0:37.41
9th 42nd
0:25.54 0:25.54
11th 53rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
11th 47th
R9 9th WAY TO GO PAULA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:49.15 0:49.15
10th 31st
0:37.35 0:37.35
10th 38th
0:25.54 0:25.54
10th 49th
0:12.81 0:12.81
10th 48th
R1 3rd PENTEGRA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : J NOONAN
0:49.16 0:49.16
3rd 32nd
0:37.52 0:37.52
3rd 45th
0:25.49 0:25.49
3rd 44th
0:12.81 0:12.81
3rd 49th
R8 4th AUSSIE NUGGET
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:17.04 1:17.04
6th 25th
0:50.72 0:50.72
6th 60th
0:38.24 0:38.24
5th 65th
0:25.89 0:25.89
5th 63rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 50th
R7 11th ALIENATED
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.75 1:17.75
11th 39th
0:51.52 0:51.52
11th 78th
0:38.67 0:38.67
11th 73rd
0:25.98 0:25.98
11th 65th
0:12.82 0:12.82
11th 51st
R5 1st OUR LITTLE RIPPER
T : JULIEN WELSH J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:15.51 1:15.51
3rd 7th
0:50.20 0:50.20
3rd 50th
0:37.77 0:37.77
3rd 53rd
0:25.54 0:25.54
3rd 51st
0:12.83 0:12.83
2nd 52nd
R4 5th QUINDI PENSI
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN ALLEN
1:17.41 1:17.41
7th 29th
0:50.72 0:50.72
4th 61st
0:37.82 0:37.82
3rd 55th
0:25.54 0:25.54
4th 50th
0:12.84 0:12.84
4th 53rd
R8 3rd GOOD IDEA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.65 1:16.65
3rd 17th
0:50.28 0:50.28
3rd 52nd
0:37.81 0:37.81
2nd 54th
0:25.53 0:25.53
1st 47th
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 54th
R5 6th NOT A PROBLEM
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : J NOONAN
1:15.13 1:15.13
7th 4th
0:49.82 0:49.82
6th 42nd
0:37.39 0:37.39
6th 40th
0:25.47 0:25.47
4th 43rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
3rd 55th
R8 5th MONMOUTH
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.82 1:16.82
9th 21st
0:51.03 0:51.03
7th 69th
0:38.54 0:38.54
7th 70th
0:26.06 0:26.06
8th 69th
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 56th
R6 4th BALLET MASTER
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.28 1:16.28
3rd 13th
0:50.97 0:50.97
3rd 67th
0:38.45 0:38.45
4th 68th
0:25.99 0:25.99
4th 66th
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 57th
R1 5th MR SATELLITE
T : DWAYNE REID J : JAMIE GIBBONS
0:49.38 0:49.38
1st 38th
0:37.92 0:37.92
1st 58th
0:25.77 0:25.77
1st 61st
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 58th
R4 9th ROCKARENTE
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : JASON BENBOW
1:17.53 1:17.53
9th 33rd
0:50.87 0:50.87
8th 64th
0:38.09 0:38.09
6th 60th
0:25.72 0:25.72
6th 59th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 59th
R5 7th WITHOUT EXCUSE
T : I R HUTCHINS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.52 1:15.52
8th 8th
0:50.14 0:50.14
9th 48th
0:37.75 0:37.75
9th 51st
0:25.85 0:25.85
8th 62nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 60th
R4 10th SOLIS ORTUS
T : ERNIE FRANCESE J : A LYNCH
1:17.81 1:17.81
10th 43rd
0:51.04 0:51.04
9th 70th
0:38.13 0:38.13
10th 62nd
0:25.71 0:25.71
10th 58th
0:12.94 0:12.94
10th 61st
R3 11th DESTINY'S REPUBLIC
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:47.62 0:47.62
1st 12th
0:36.55 0:36.55
1st 16th
0:25.15 0:25.15
1st 34th
0:12.97 0:12.97
2nd 62nd
R9 8th THORONDOR
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MS J HORNER
0:49.20 0:49.20
6th 33rd
0:37.40 0:37.40
6th 41st
0:25.53 0:25.53
7th 48th
0:12.98 0:12.98
5th 63rd
R9 7th MOSSCON
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:49.37 0:49.37
3rd 37th
0:37.66 0:37.66
3rd 49th
0:25.77 0:25.77
2nd 60th
0:13.00 0:13.00
3rd 64th
R7 5th LANGWORTHY
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:17.76 1:17.76
5th 41st
0:51.20 0:51.20
6th 74th
0:38.43 0:38.43
6th 67th
0:25.92 0:25.92
7th 64th
0:13.06 0:13.06
5th 65th
R9 12th KALASHANI LAD
T : TERRY WALSH J : J NOONAN
0:49.31 0:49.31
12th 36th
0:37.49 0:37.49
12th 44th
0:25.66 0:25.66
12th 55th
0:13.06 0:13.06
12th 66th
R8 7th HEARTLAND RAIDER
T : C GAFA J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:17.71 1:17.71
5th 38th
0:51.46 0:51.46
4th 76th
0:38.91 0:38.91
4th 78th
0:26.42 0:26.42
7th 77th
0:13.11 0:13.11
7th 67th
R6 2nd GLOBAL GIFT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.25 1:16.25
1st 12th
0:50.98 0:50.98
1st 68th
0:38.41 0:38.41
1st 66th
0:26.02 0:26.02
1st 67th
0:13.12 0:13.12
1st 68th
R5 8th FIRSTCLASS DREAMER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:16.10 1:16.10
4th 10th
0:50.77 0:50.77
5th 62nd
0:38.20 0:38.20
5th 64th
0:26.09 0:26.09
6th 70th
0:13.13 0:13.13
5th 69th
R7 6th SWINDON LASS
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:18.19 1:18.19
3rd 45th
0:51.56 0:51.56
3rd 79th
0:38.73 0:38.73
3rd 75th
0:26.28 0:26.28
3rd 74th
0:13.14 0:13.14
3rd 70th
R6 6th NUDGE BAR
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN
1:16.44 1:16.44
5th 15th
0:51.14 0:51.14
5th 72nd
0:38.67 0:38.67
6th 74th
0:26.25 0:26.25
6th 73rd
0:13.15 0:13.15
6th 71st
R7 7th REUBER
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:17.38 1:17.38
8th 28th
0:51.18 0:51.18
9th 73rd
0:38.67 0:38.67
7th 71st
0:26.18 0:26.18
6th 72nd
0:13.15 0:13.15
6th 72nd
R7 10th HUNUA HANK
T : AMY MCDONALD J : MS J HORNER
1:18.60 1:18.60
6th 48th
0:52.08 0:52.08
5th 84th
0:39.17 0:39.17
8th 83rd
0:26.58 0:26.58
9th 81st
0:13.17 0:13.17
10th 73rd
R5 4th KAMIEN
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN
1:16.15 1:16.15
1st 11th
0:50.94 0:50.94
1st 65th
0:38.46 0:38.46
1st 69th
0:26.04 0:26.04
1st 68th
0:13.18 0:13.18
1st 74th
R3 13th IZZY GOOD
T : MICK BELL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:48.19 0:48.19
3rd 16th
0:37.03 0:37.03
3rd 29th
0:25.57 0:25.57
4th 54th
0:13.22 0:13.22
6th 75th
R7 8th LOFTY HEIGHTS
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
1:17.26 1:17.26
10th 27th
0:51.58 0:51.58
7th 80th
0:38.99 0:38.99
5th 80th
0:26.35 0:26.35
5th 75th
0:13.24 0:13.24
7th 76th
R8 6th DON'T DOUBT DORY
T : JULIEN WELSH J : WILL PRICE
1:18.26 1:18.26
2nd 46th
0:51.84 0:51.84
2nd 82nd
0:39.00 0:39.00
3rd 81st
0:26.49 0:26.49
6th 78th
0:13.25 0:13.25
5th 77th
R7 9th STRADARI
T : K CORSTENS J : BILLY EGAN
1:18.59 1:18.59
4th 47th
0:51.94 0:51.94
4th 83rd
0:39.15 0:39.15
4th 82nd
0:26.52 0:26.52
4th 79th
0:13.26 0:13.26
8th 78th
R5 9th REAL THINKER
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.46 1:16.46
6th 16th
0:51.10 0:51.10
7th 71st
0:38.67 0:38.67
7th 72nd
0:26.66 0:26.66
7th 82nd
0:13.30 0:13.30
11th 79th
R9 11th THUNDER PACE
T : SIMONE WALKER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:49.93 0:49.93
2nd 45th
0:38.14 0:38.14
2nd 63rd
0:26.11 0:26.11
4th 71st
0:13.36 0:13.36
7th 80th
R8 8th PRIMITIVO
T : MICK BELL J : JADE DAROSE
1:17.75 1:17.75
8th 40th
0:51.52 0:51.52
8th 77th
0:38.95 0:38.95
9th 79th
0:26.54 0:26.54
9th 80th
0:13.39 0:13.39
9th 81st
R6 5th ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:16.69 1:16.69
2nd 19th
0:51.42 0:51.42
2nd 75th
0:38.90 0:38.90
2nd 77th
0:26.42 0:26.42
2nd 76th
0:13.41 0:13.41
2nd 82nd
R5 10th JERSEY WHISTLER
T : TARA COCHRANE J : JADE DAROSE
1:17.46 1:17.46
2nd 30th
0:52.29 0:52.29
2nd 86th
0:39.79 0:39.79
2nd 85th
0:27.20 0:27.20
2nd 85th
0:13.65 0:13.65
8th 83rd
R6 7th HE'S THE REAL DEEL
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.56 1:17.56
4th 35th
0:52.27 0:52.27
4th 85th
0:39.82 0:39.82
3rd 86th
0:27.28 0:27.28
5th 86th
0:13.68 0:13.68
7th 84th
R5 11th FIGHTING WHISKEY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.99 1:16.99
5th 24th
0:51.69 0:51.69
4th 81st
0:39.24 0:39.24
4th 84th
0:27.03 0:27.03
5th 84th
0:13.83 0:13.83
10th 85th
R1 6th MIGHTY HERCULES
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:50.44 0:50.44
2nd 54th
0:38.90 0:38.90
2nd 76th
0:26.82 0:26.82
2nd 83rd
0:13.96 0:13.96
5th 86th
R6 8th SINGLE HANDED
T : NICK SMART J : WILL PRICE
1:17.98 1:17.98
6th 44th
0:52.68 0:52.68
6th 87th
0:40.30 0:40.30
5th 87th
0:27.84 0:27.84
7th 87th
0:14.18 0:14.18
8th 87th
R8 9th INVERLOCH
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:21.37 1:21.37
1st 49th
0:55.09 0:55.09
1st 88th
0:42.23 0:42.23
1st 88th
0:29.70 0:29.70
4th 88th
0:16.23 0:16.23
6th 88th
R2 9th BILLY BE
T : SUNNY REEVE J : A LYNCH
1:04.93 1:04.93
8th 89th
0:53.26 0:53.26
7th 89th
0:40.94 0:40.94
8th 89th
0:27.05 0:27.05
9th 89th