Salsas Chip Burrito Plate
Tony McEvoy-trained colt Sanctimonious won really well here, his first win in three starts to date. He settled in fifth place, one off the rails, behind a reasonable tempo before improving (deep) from the 600m. He joined the leaders (three deep) rounding the home turn, went to the front at the 100m and then went on to score quite impressively.
Sectional Times of MOONEE-VALLEY - Friday, 02nd February 2018
Race | Pos | Horse | 2800m | 2600m | 2400m | 2200m | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1400m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 1st |
SAVAJU
T : SHAUN DWYER J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:57.11
0:57.11
6th 1st |
0:46.23
0:46.23
5th 15th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
6th 11th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 3rd |
0:11.41
0:11.41
5th 1st |
||||||||
R6 | 7th |
NOTHING BUT A SAGA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:57.49
0:57.49
10th 7th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
10th 17th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
10th 14th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
10th 2nd |
0:11.44
0:11.44
10th 2nd |
||||||||
R8 | 3rd |
BRUGAL REWARD
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:57.28
0:57.28
7th 3rd |
0:46.32
0:46.32
7th 18th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
8th 12th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
7th 6th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
8th 3rd |
||||||||
R8 | 6th |
ABRIOLA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:57.17
0:57.17
9th 2nd |
0:46.23
0:46.23
9th 16th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
9th 8th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
9th 4th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
9th 4th |
||||||||
R4 | 2nd |
QUILISTA
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:44.01
0:44.01
6th 1st |
0:33.76
0:33.76
6th 1st |
0:22.94
0:22.94
6th 1st |
0:11.56
0:11.56
5th 5th |
|||||||||
R8 | 2nd |
MYSTIFIED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JAMIE KAH |
0:57.43
0:57.43
3rd 4th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
3rd 21st |
0:34.83
0:34.83
3rd 15th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
3rd 8th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
3rd 6th |
||||||||
R8 | 4th |
ALASKAN SUN
T : HENRY DWYER J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:57.57
0:57.57
5th 8th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
6th 23rd |
0:34.89
0:34.89
5th 16th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
5th 15th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
7th 7th |
||||||||
R1 | 1st |
SANCTIMONIOUS
T : TONY MCEVOY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:57.49
0:57.49
5th 6th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
5th 14th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
5th 13th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
3rd 11th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
2nd 8th |
||||||||
R2 | 2nd |
KRONE
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:45.25
0:45.25
6th 10th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
6th 9th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
7th 9th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
5th 9th |
|||||||||
R6 | 6th |
O'LONHRO BAY
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:57.72
0:57.72
8th 9th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
8th 22nd |
0:35.01
0:35.01
9th 19th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
9th 12th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
7th 10th |
||||||||
R6 | 8th |
SMASH THE GONG
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:57.89
0:57.89
7th 14th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
9th 24th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
7th 25th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
7th 18th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
8th 11th |
||||||||
R6 | 5th |
AUNTY ELSIE
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:57.83
0:57.83
6th 12th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
6th 27th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
5th 28th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
6th 20th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
6th 12th |
||||||||
R4 | 3rd |
GIBBON
T : WENDY KELLY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:44.07
0:44.07
8th 3rd |
0:33.82
0:33.82
7th 2nd |
0:23.09
0:23.09
7th 5th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
6th 13th |
|||||||||
R6 | 2nd |
DEADLY CHOICES
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:57.77
0:57.77
4th 11th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
4th 25th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
4th 24th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
4th 22nd |
0:11.78
0:11.78
3rd 14th |
||||||||
R2 | 1st |
VIENNESE STAR
T : AARON PURCELL J : MARK ZAHRA |
0:44.90
0:44.90
7th 8th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
7th 6th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
6th 13th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
1st 15th |
|||||||||
R4 | 1st |
ANGRY GEE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:44.04
0:44.04
5th 2nd |
0:33.97
0:33.97
2nd 3rd |
0:23.20
0:23.20
2nd 7th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
1st 16th |
|||||||||
R1 | 2nd |
METRONOME
T : MICHAEL KENT J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:57.98
0:57.98
1st 15th |
0:46.81
0:46.81
1st 28th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
1st 20th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
1st 17th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
1st 17th |
||||||||
R2 | 3rd |
ALL TOO HANDY
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:45.65
0:45.65
3rd 11th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
4th 18th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
4th 25th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
4th 18th |
|||||||||
R1 | 3rd |
FIRSTCLASS DREAMER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:58.06
0:58.06
4th 20th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
3rd 33rd |
0:35.21
0:35.21
4th 26th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
4th 19th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 19th |
||||||||
R8 | 7th |
PETITE'S REWARD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:57.86
0:57.86
4th 13th |
0:46.87
0:46.87
4th 30th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
4th 27th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
4th 23rd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 20th |
||||||||
R6 | 4th |
WARRAGUL
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:57.98
0:57.98
3rd 16th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
3rd 32nd |
0:35.41
0:35.41
3rd 31st |
0:23.89
0:23.89
3rd 30th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 21st |
||||||||
R6 | 1st |
EXCITEMENT
T : SHAUN DWYER J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:57.75
0:57.75
2nd 10th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
1st 34th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
1st 34th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
1st 26th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
1st 22nd |
||||||||
R1 | 5th |
IFYOUKNOWHATIMEAN
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:58.55
0:58.55
3rd 25th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
4th 37th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
3rd 32nd |
0:23.81
0:23.81
5th 29th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 23rd |
||||||||
R8 | 8th |
FOREIGN AFFAIR
T : HENRY DWYER J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:57.46
0:57.46
8th 5th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
8th 26th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
7th 17th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
8th 16th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
6th 24th |
||||||||
R4 | 7th |
VINNIE VEGA
T : KYM DAVISON J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:44.67
0:44.67
7th 5th |
0:34.25
0:34.25
8th 5th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
8th 14th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
8th 25th |
|||||||||
R2 | 5th |
PAPER PLANE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:45.80
0:45.80
5th 13th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
5th 23rd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
5th 33rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 26th |
|||||||||
R8 | 5th |
FOR A SONG
T : R J BLACKER J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:58.03
0:58.03
1st 19th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
1st 31st |
0:35.35
0:35.35
1st 30th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
1st 28th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 27th |
||||||||
R2 | 4th |
DHARMA
T : K M KEYS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:45.65
0:45.65
4th 12th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
3rd 22nd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
3rd 31st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
2nd 28th |
|||||||||
R6 | 3rd |
WRECKING BALL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:58.01
0:58.01
1st 17th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
2nd 36th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
2nd 35th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
2nd 32nd |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 29th |
||||||||
R4 | 4th |
PUNT CLUB
T : PAT CANNON J : DALE SMITH |
0:44.44
0:44.44
3rd 4th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
5th 4th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
4th 10th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
3rd 30th |
|||||||||
R6 | 9th |
SIMEULUE
T : R & S CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.03
0:58.03
5th 18th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
5th 29th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
6th 29th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
5th 27th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
5th 31st |
||||||||
R1 | 7th |
CROSS LEGEND
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:58.15
0:58.15
7th 21st |
0:47.18
0:47.18
6th 39th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
7th 36th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
7th 34th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 32nd |
||||||||
R1 | 6th |
DRAMADALE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:58.29
0:58.29
6th 24th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
7th 35th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
6th 33rd |
0:24.13
0:24.13
6th 39th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
6th 33rd |
||||||||
R4 | 5th |
PLATEAU GOLD
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:44.82
0:44.82
1st 6th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
1st 10th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
1st 24th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 34th |
|||||||||
R8 | 9th |
CULLEMMY'S DIAMOND
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:58.24
0:58.24
2nd 23rd |
0:47.21
0:47.21
2nd 41st |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 38th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
2nd 37th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
2nd 35th |
||||||||
R4 | 6th |
RED CASINO
T : PAUL MCKENNA J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:44.87
0:44.87
2nd 7th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
4th 7th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
3rd 21st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 36th |
|||||||||
R6 | 10th |
SIR MASK
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:58.24
0:58.24
9th 22nd |
0:47.21
0:47.21
7th 40th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
8th 39th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
8th 36th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
9th 37th |
||||||||
R1 | 4th |
JARMANAGIC
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMES WINKS |
0:58.58
0:58.58
2nd 26th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
2nd 42nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
2nd 40th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
2nd 38th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
3rd 38th |
||||||||
R7 | 1st |
SO POYSED
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BEN MELHAM |
1:21.81
1:21.81
7th 1st |
0:58.78
0:58.78
7th 27th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
7th 38th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
7th 37th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
5th 40th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
2nd 39th |
|||||||
R7 | 4th |
CURRAGH
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:22.13
1:22.13
11th 2nd |
0:59.19
0:59.19
10th 28th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
11th 44th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
11th 43rd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
10th 43rd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
8th 40th |
|||||||
R4 | 8th |
EL SICARIO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:45.16
0:45.16
4th 9th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
3rd 21st |
0:24.04
0:24.04
5th 35th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
7th 41st |
|||||||||
R2 | 7th |
MISS ZELDA
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:46.40
0:46.40
2nd 20th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
2nd 42nd |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 41st |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 42nd |
|||||||||
R7 | 2nd |
THE AVENGER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:22.39
1:22.39
6th 3rd |
0:59.36
0:59.36
6th 29th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
6th 45th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
6th 44th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
7th 44th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
5th 43rd |
|||||||
R7 | 6th |
FLORAL FEVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:22.82
1:22.82
5th 7th |
0:59.91
0:59.91
5th 36th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
5th 49th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
5th 49th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
6th 51st |
0:12.59
0:12.59
7th 44th |
|||||||
R5 | 1st |
MIDAS MAN
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
2:01.34
2:01.34
6th 2nd |
1:49.30
1:49.30
6th 2nd |
1:37.84
1:37.84
5th 5th |
1:26.16
1:26.16
5th 18th |
0:59.81
0:59.81
6th 35th |
0:47.89
0:47.89
7th 46th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
6th 48th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
1st 46th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 45th |
||||
R5 | 2nd |
BIG PAT'S PONTIAC
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : BEN ALLEN |
2:01.14
2:01.14
8th 1st |
1:48.95
1:48.95
8th 1st |
1:37.47
1:37.47
8th 3rd |
1:25.79
1:25.79
8th 16th |
0:59.52
0:59.52
8th 30th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
8th 43rd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
8th 45th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
6th 45th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
1st 46th |
||||
R7 | 10th |
LUCKY PADDY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JESSICA EATON |
1:22.94
1:22.94
9th 8th |
0:59.79
0:59.79
9th 34th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
9th 50th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
10th 50th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
11th 49th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
10th 47th |
|||||||
R2 | 6th |
LADY BITHIAH
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:46.35
0:46.35
1st 19th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
1st 41st |
0:24.59
0:24.59
1st 42nd |
0:12.69
0:12.69
3rd 48th |
|||||||||
R7 | 3rd |
CULLINGWORTH
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN |
1:22.71
1:22.71
4th 4th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
4th 33rd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
4th 48th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
4th 46th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
3rd 47th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
4th 49th |
|||||||
R7 | 7th |
DOMINO VITALE
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:23.08
1:23.08
3rd 9th |
1:00.23
1:00.23
3rd 38th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
3rd 52nd |
0:36.82
0:36.82
3rd 51st |
0:25.31
0:25.31
4th 53rd |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 50th |
|||||||
R5 | 4th |
LUCENTE
T : MONICA CROSTON J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
2:02.15
2:02.15
4th 4th |
1:50.19
1:50.19
2nd 4th |
1:38.82
1:38.82
2nd 9th |
1:27.23
1:27.23
2nd 22nd |
1:01.03
1:01.03
2nd 45th |
0:49.13
0:49.13
3rd 59th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
3rd 59th |
0:25.39
0:25.39
7th 54th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
6th 51st |
||||
R5 | 3rd |
ANCIENT HISTORY
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
2:01.86
2:01.86
7th 3rd |
1:49.85
1:49.85
7th 3rd |
1:38.42
1:38.42
7th 7th |
1:26.80
1:26.80
7th 19th |
1:00.53
1:00.53
7th 40th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
6th 54th |
0:37.25
0:37.25
7th 56th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
5th 57th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
5th 52nd |
||||
R7 | 9th |
WAR STORY
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:22.77
1:22.77
8th 6th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
8th 32nd |
0:48.11
0:48.11
8th 47th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
9th 47th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
9th 48th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
9th 53rd |
|||||||
R3 | 1st |
CUBAN FIGHTER
T : ROBBIE LAING J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
2:55.89
2:55.89
7th 1st |
2:44.03
2:44.03
6th 1st |
2:31.56
2:31.56
6th 1st |
2:18.15
2:18.15
5th 1st |
2:04.21
2:04.21
5th 9th |
1:50.59
1:50.59
6th 7th |
1:37.20
1:37.20
6th 1st |
1:24.96
1:24.96
6th 12th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
6th 37th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
6th 53rd |
0:36.97
0:36.97
6th 53rd |
0:25.13
0:25.13
3rd 50th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
1st 54th |
R3 | 2nd |
FIREFREE
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
2:56.35
2:56.35
6th 2nd |
2:44.29
2:44.29
7th 2nd |
2:31.65
2:31.65
7th 2nd |
2:18.23
2:18.23
7th 2nd |
2:04.26
2:04.26
7th 10th |
1:50.64
1:50.64
7th 8th |
1:37.32
1:37.32
7th 2nd |
1:25.19
1:25.19
7th 13th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
7th 39th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
7th 55th |
0:37.23
0:37.23
7th 55th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
6th 52nd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
5th 55th |
R5 | 6th |
EUREKA STREET
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN THOMPSON |
2:02.32
2:02.32
5th 5th |
1:50.40
1:50.40
4th 6th |
1:38.91
1:38.91
4th 11th |
1:27.20
1:27.20
4th 21st |
1:00.97
1:00.97
4th 44th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
4th 58th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
4th 60th |
0:25.53
0:25.53
8th 58th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
8th 56th |
||||
R7 | 11th |
I AM WANTED
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:22.71
1:22.71
10th 5th |
0:59.59
0:59.59
11th 31st |
0:48.37
0:48.37
10th 51st |
0:36.88
0:36.88
8th 52nd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
8th 55th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
11th 57th |
|||||||
R7 | 5th |
IN FAIRNESS
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:23.20
1:23.20
2nd 10th |
1:00.57
1:00.57
2nd 41st |
0:48.83
0:48.83
2nd 56th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
2nd 54th |
0:25.57
0:25.57
2nd 60th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
3rd 58th |
|||||||
R3 | 3rd |
CRAFTY CRUISER
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS CASERTA |
2:57.02
2:57.02
2nd 4th |
2:45.13
2:45.13
3rd 4th |
2:32.23
2:32.23
4th 4th |
2:18.78
2:18.78
4th 4th |
2:04.78
2:04.78
4th 12th |
1:51.25
1:51.25
4th 12th |
1:38.04
1:38.04
4th 6th |
1:25.74
1:25.74
3rd 15th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
3rd 46th |
0:49.38
0:49.38
3rd 61st |
0:37.52
0:37.52
3rd 61st |
0:25.47
0:25.47
2nd 56th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
2nd 59th |
R3 | 4th |
EYES ARE BLUE
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN THOMPSON |
2:56.53
2:56.53
5th 3rd |
2:44.70
2:44.70
5th 3rd |
2:32.11
2:32.11
5th 3rd |
2:18.61
2:18.61
6th 3rd |
2:04.61
2:04.61
6th 11th |
1:51.11
1:51.11
5th 10th |
1:37.84
1:37.84
5th 4th |
1:25.51
1:25.51
5th 14th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
5th 42nd |
0:49.20
0:49.20
5th 60th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
4th 58th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
4th 59th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
4th 60th |
R5 | 5th |
DOOGANS RISE
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
2:02.35
2:02.35
2nd 6th |
1:50.34
1:50.34
3rd 5th |
1:38.85
1:38.85
3rd 10th |
1:27.14
1:27.14
3rd 20th |
1:01.17
1:01.17
3rd 47th |
0:49.41
0:49.41
1st 62nd |
0:37.68
0:37.68
2nd 62nd |
0:25.70
0:25.70
3rd 62nd |
0:13.07
0:13.07
4th 61st |
||||
R3 | 5th |
SHAMPION
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : TAYLOR MARSHALL |
2:57.16
2:57.16
1st 5th |
2:45.45
2:45.45
2nd 5th |
2:32.66
2:32.66
2nd 5th |
2:19.18
2:19.18
2nd 5th |
2:05.19
2:05.19
2nd 13th |
1:51.65
1:51.65
2nd 13th |
1:38.44
1:38.44
2nd 8th |
1:26.06
1:26.06
2nd 17th |
1:01.39
1:01.39
2nd 48th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
2nd 64th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
2nd 63rd |
0:25.76
0:25.76
1st 63rd |
0:13.13
0:13.13
3rd 62nd |
R7 | 8th |
DYLANSON
T : DECLAN MAHER J : JACK HILL |
1:23.31
1:23.31
1st 11th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
1st 43rd |
0:49.03
0:49.03
1st 57th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
1st 57th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
1st 61st |
0:13.24
0:13.24
1st 63rd |
|||||||
R5 | 7th |
PERSIAN EMPIRE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
2:02.61
2:02.61
1st 7th |
1:50.66
1:50.66
1st 9th |
1:39.23
1:39.23
1st 12th |
1:27.63
1:27.63
1st 23rd |
1:01.49
1:01.49
1st 49th |
0:49.59
0:49.59
2nd 63rd |
0:37.94
0:37.94
1st 64th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
2nd 64th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
3rd 64th |
||||
R5 | 8th |
MARCHING ON
T : MICHAEL KENT J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
2:03.30
2:03.30
3rd 8th |
1:51.12
1:51.12
5th 11th |
1:39.60
1:39.60
6th 13th |
1:27.86
1:27.86
6th 24th |
1:01.69
1:01.69
5th 50th |
0:49.85
0:49.85
5th 65th |
0:38.34
0:38.34
5th 65th |
0:26.60
0:26.60
4th 65th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
7th 65th |
||||
R3 | 6th |
SCRAPS
T : HEATH CONNERS J : DANIEL MOOR |
3:00.62
3:00.62
3rd 6th |
2:49.14
2:49.14
1st 6th |
2:36.44
2:36.44
1st 6th |
2:22.91
2:22.91
1st 6th |
2:08.91
2:08.91
1st 14th |
1:55.35
1:55.35
1st 14th |
1:42.14
1:42.14
1st 14th |
1:29.75
1:29.75
1st 25th |
1:05.02
1:05.02
1st 51st |
0:53.36
0:53.36
1st 66th |
0:41.50
0:41.50
1st 66th |
0:28.94
0:28.94
5th 66th |
0:15.03
0:15.03
6th 66th |