Moonee Valley Results (Race 9)

Saturday, 1st August 2020

9
17:35
(local)

Chandler Macleod (Bm70)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $75,000
1200m TURF SOFT
9
17:35
(local)
AUD $75,000
1200m SOFT

Chandler Macleod (Bm70)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of MOONEE-VALLEY - Saturday, 01st August 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1600m 1400m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 3rd THE CRUISER
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.55 0:46.55
5th 3rd
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 3rd
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 1st
0:11.41 0:11.41
4th 1st
R2 5th KEEP ON FIGHTING
T : GERARD MOLONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.61 0:46.61
7th 6th
0:35.12 0:35.12
6th 6th
0:23.29 0:23.29
7th 4th
0:11.51 0:11.51
5th 2nd
R2 2nd DIESEL 'N' DUST
T : JASON WARREN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:46.61 0:46.61
3rd 5th
0:35.12 0:35.12
3rd 5th
0:23.26 0:23.26
3rd 3rd
0:11.51 0:11.51
3rd 3rd
R4 1st BROOKLYN HUSTLE
T : JASON WARREN J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:45.68 0:45.68
9th 1st
0:34.66 0:34.66
8th 1st
0:23.20 0:23.20
8th 2nd
0:11.56 0:11.56
3rd 4th
R2 6th JABALI RIDGE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 14th
0:35.21 0:35.21
7th 7th
0:23.46 0:23.46
6th 6th
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 5th
R3 2nd WIDE AWAKE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.23 0:46.23
8th 2nd
0:35.06 0:35.06
9th 4th
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 9th
0:11.64 0:11.64
8th 6th
R2 1st HARD LANDING
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 12th
0:35.06 0:35.06
2nd 2nd
0:23.32 0:23.32
2nd 5th
0:11.64 0:11.64
2nd 7th
R3 5th SEERESS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JAMIE KAH
0:46.64 0:46.64
6th 7th
0:35.35 0:35.35
7th 8th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 11th
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 8th
R2 7th TANKER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.84 0:46.84
9th 16th
0:35.47 0:35.47
8th 10th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 8th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 9th
R2 8th SAW THAT COMING
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE
0:46.92 0:46.92
8th 18th
0:35.38 0:35.38
9th 9th
0:23.55 0:23.55
9th 7th
0:11.79 0:11.79
7th 10th
R8 5th FIVE KINGDOM
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:24.38 1:24.38
12th 3rd
0:47.44 0:47.44
11th 29th
0:35.47 0:35.47
11th 11th
0:23.81 0:23.81
11th 13th
0:11.80 0:11.80
9th 11th
R3 4th CLEAN MACHINE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
0:46.78 0:46.78
5th 13th
0:35.52 0:35.52
5th 13th
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 18th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 12th
R6 1st DEXELATION
T : R & C JOLLY J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 42nd
0:35.84 0:35.84
6th 26th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 12th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 13th
R6 3rd SCOTTISH ROGUE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:47.85 0:47.85
7th 40th
0:35.87 0:35.87
7th 28th
0:23.89 0:23.89
8th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 14th
R7 1st MAHAMEDEIS
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
2:02.85 2:02.85
3rd 2nd
1:50.84 1:50.84
3rd 3rd
1:38.41 1:38.41
3rd 4th
1:25.80 1:25.80
4th 31st
0:47.70 0:47.70
5th 33rd
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 41st
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 35th
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 15th
R6 5th WILMOT PASS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
0:47.96 0:47.96
6th 45th
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 43rd
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 20th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 16th
R8 4th SUKOOT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:24.47 1:24.47
9th 5th
0:47.73 0:47.73
8th 35th
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 20th
0:23.87 0:23.87
9th 15th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 17th
R5 4th MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
1:24.84 1:24.84
9th 14th
0:48.37 0:48.37
8th 55th
0:36.45 0:36.45
8th 56th
0:24.44 0:24.44
8th 47th
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 18th
R8 10th THINK WE'RE DUE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:24.76 1:24.76
13th 10th
0:47.73 0:47.73
13th 36th
0:35.84 0:35.84
12th 27th
0:24.13 0:24.13
13th 25th
0:11.94 0:11.94
12th 19th
R3 3rd MISS BOSETTI
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.81 0:46.81
4th 15th
0:35.61 0:35.61
4th 18th
0:24.18 0:24.18
3rd 28th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 20th
R2 4th THERESABEARINTHERE
T : R & C JOLLY J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:47.24 0:47.24
1st 25th
0:35.61 0:35.61
1st 17th
0:23.75 0:23.75
1st 10th
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 21st
R5 2nd WEST WIND
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:24.84 1:24.84
5th 12th
0:48.45 0:48.45
5th 60th
0:36.42 0:36.42
6th 55th
0:24.41 0:24.41
5th 41st
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 22nd
R6 2nd TITAN BLINDERS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
0:47.93 0:47.93
5th 43rd
0:35.99 0:35.99
5th 35th
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 14th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 23rd
R5 3rd ARCTIC SHOCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BEN MELHAM
1:24.73 1:24.73
7th 9th
0:48.28 0:48.28
7th 52nd
0:36.30 0:36.30
7th 49th
0:24.41 0:24.41
6th 40th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 24th
R5 7th CLEMENTINA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:24.58 1:24.58
11th 7th
0:48.05 0:48.05
11th 47th
0:36.25 0:36.25
11th 46th
0:24.33 0:24.33
9th 36th
0:11.99 0:11.99
9th 25th
R3 9th GEIST
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:46.75 0:46.75
10th 10th
0:35.47 0:35.47
10th 12th
0:24.01 0:24.01
10th 19th
0:12.00 0:12.00
10th 26th
R8 7th SKELM
T : T D KELLY J : J ALLEN
1:24.47 1:24.47
11th 6th
0:47.76 0:47.76
9th 37th
0:35.70 0:35.70
9th 21st
0:24.07 0:24.07
7th 22nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 27th
R3 1st MISS DIVINE EM
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:46.92 0:46.92
2nd 17th
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 25th
0:24.18 0:24.18
2nd 27th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 28th
R8 2nd WINNING PARTNER
T : T & C MCEVOY J : WILL PRICE
1:24.35 1:24.35
7th 1st
0:47.70 0:47.70
6th 34th
0:35.64 0:35.64
5th 19th
0:23.95 0:23.95
3rd 17th
0:12.05 0:12.05
3rd 29th
R3 7th SUNFLARE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:46.75 0:46.75
7th 11th
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 16th
0:24.15 0:24.15
6th 26th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 30th
R2 9th SEEYALATERRON
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 41st
0:36.33 0:36.33
4th 50th
0:24.44 0:24.44
5th 46th
0:12.07 0:12.07
9th 31st
R1 2nd PRINCE ZIGGY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:24.35 1:24.35
6th 2nd
0:49.09 0:49.09
6th 78th
0:36.62 0:36.62
6th 59th
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 34th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 32nd
R1 1st AL GALAYEL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
1:24.44 1:24.44
4th 4th
0:49.35 0:49.35
3rd 81st
0:36.62 0:36.62
3rd 60th
0:24.21 0:24.21
3rd 29th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 33rd
R8 8th TATUNKA
T : R F DONAT J : DYLAN DUNN
1:24.90 1:24.90
6th 16th
0:47.96 0:47.96
7th 44th
0:35.78 0:35.78
8th 24th
0:24.10 0:24.10
8th 24th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 34th
R7 4th SIR PIPPIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : J ALLEN
2:03.17 2:03.17
10th 4th
1:50.79 1:50.79
9th 2nd
1:38.29 1:38.29
9th 2nd
1:25.65 1:25.65
9th 28th
0:47.53 0:47.53
10th 30th
0:35.70 0:35.70
10th 22nd
0:24.33 0:24.33
9th 37th
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 35th
R4 2nd PROPELLE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
0:46.58 0:46.58
6th 4th
0:35.55 0:35.55
4th 14th
0:24.07 0:24.07
5th 21st
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 36th
R7 2nd POLLY GREY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE
2:02.79 2:02.79
5th 1st
1:50.61 1:50.61
6th 1st
1:38.21 1:38.21
5th 1st
1:25.97 1:25.97
3rd 33rd
0:48.02 0:48.02
3rd 46th
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 51st
0:24.67 0:24.67
3rd 60th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 37th
R3 6th PEGGY SELENE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
0:47.10 0:47.10
1st 20th
0:35.90 0:35.90
1st 30th
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 33rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 38th
R5 9th JUNGLE JANE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : LUKE NOLEN
1:25.31 1:25.31
10th 21st
0:48.63 0:48.63
10th 61st
0:36.74 0:36.74
10th 66th
0:24.70 0:24.70
11th 62nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
10th 39th
R6 4th SANTA CATARINA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:47.70 0:47.70
8th 32nd
0:35.87 0:35.87
8th 29th
0:24.36 0:24.36
1st 38th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 40th
R8 9th SILENT COMMAND
T : NICK SMART J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:25.45 1:25.45
4th 24th
0:48.71 0:48.71
4th 65th
0:36.39 0:36.39
6th 54th
0:24.56 0:24.56
6th 50th
0:12.26 0:12.26
10th 41st
R4 4th FIGHT
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.72 0:46.72
7th 9th
0:35.58 0:35.58
7th 15th
0:24.10 0:24.10
7th 23rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
6th 42nd
R5 1st SOVEREIGN AWARD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:24.84 1:24.84
2nd 13th
0:48.77 0:48.77
1st 69th
0:36.74 0:36.74
1st 63rd
0:24.56 0:24.56
1st 51st
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 43rd
R8 6th DO YOU RECKON
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
1:24.99 1:24.99
5th 18th
0:48.14 0:48.14
5th 49th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 39th
0:24.24 0:24.24
5th 31st
0:12.27 0:12.27
4th 44th
R8 1st ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:24.70 1:24.70
2nd 8th
0:48.16 0:48.16
2nd 50th
0:35.93 0:35.93
2nd 33rd
0:24.21 0:24.21
2nd 30th
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 45th
R1 4th ADMIRE WINNER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:24.93 1:24.93
5th 17th
0:49.64 0:49.64
4th 85th
0:37.08 0:37.08
4th 75th
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 46th
R7 6th DANON ROMAN
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
2:03.69 2:03.69
6th 6th
1:51.02 1:51.02
10th 5th
1:38.41 1:38.41
10th 3rd
1:25.91 1:25.91
10th 32nd
0:48.11 0:48.11
9th 48th
0:36.39 0:36.39
9th 53rd
0:24.93 0:24.93
7th 70th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 47th
R9 4th REARD
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : BILLY EGAN
0:47.41 0:47.41
13th 28th
0:36.04 0:36.04
13th 38th
0:24.53 0:24.53
12th 49th
0:12.32 0:12.32
11th 48th
R3 8th ESTA LA ROCA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:47.18 0:47.18
3rd 23rd
0:35.93 0:35.93
3rd 32nd
0:24.39 0:24.39
4th 39th
0:12.33 0:12.33
3rd 49th
R1 3rd NO EFFORT
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:24.81 1:24.81
2nd 11th
0:49.38 0:49.38
5th 82nd
0:36.71 0:36.71
5th 62nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
5th 45th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 50th
R9 1st MELODEON
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : DAMIAN LANE
0:47.53 0:47.53
11th 31st
0:36.27 0:36.27
8th 48th
0:24.65 0:24.65
8th 58th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 51st
R9 5th GENNADY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:47.82 0:47.82
12th 39th
0:36.25 0:36.25
12th 47th
0:24.70 0:24.70
13th 61st
0:12.36 0:12.36
13th 52nd
R3 10th A BEAUTIFUL NIGHT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL PRICE
0:47.04 0:47.04
9th 19th
0:35.93 0:35.93
8th 34th
0:24.41 0:24.41
9th 43rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
9th 53rd
R7 8th MIRIMAR
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DWAYNE DUNN
2:03.83 2:03.83
7th 8th
1:51.65 1:51.65
7th 8th
1:39.04 1:39.04
7th 7th
1:26.43 1:26.43
8th 37th
0:48.40 0:48.40
8th 56th
0:36.65 0:36.65
8th 61st
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 72nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
9th 54th
R5 5th SOARING EAGLE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BILLY EGAN
1:25.07 1:25.07
3rd 19th
0:48.77 0:48.77
4th 71st
0:36.88 0:36.88
3rd 70th
0:24.73 0:24.73
4th 65th
0:12.37 0:12.37
3rd 55th
R9 3rd MONTENEGRO MAN
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : MARK ZAHRA
0:47.76 0:47.76
9th 38th
0:36.22 0:36.22
11th 45th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 57th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 56th
R8 12th BATTLE TORQUE
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:25.48 1:25.48
8th 25th
0:48.42 0:48.42
10th 58th
0:36.39 0:36.39
10th 52nd
0:24.73 0:24.73
10th 64th
0:12.38 0:12.38
11th 57th
R6 7th SIR KALAHAD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : HARRY GRACE
0:48.71 0:48.71
2nd 66th
0:36.88 0:36.88
2nd 69th
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 55th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 58th
R8 3rd SURREAL IMAGE
T : K CORSTENS J : LACHLAN KING
1:24.90 1:24.90
1st 15th
0:48.42 0:48.42
1st 57th
0:36.22 0:36.22
1st 44th
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 44th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 59th
R4 5th THE MAYOR
T : CHRIS NASH J : LACHLAN KING
0:47.10 0:47.10
3rd 21st
0:35.93 0:35.93
3rd 31st
0:24.41 0:24.41
3rd 42nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
5th 60th
R5 10th ANNA MAE
T : P G CAREY J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:25.74 1:25.74
8th 30th
0:49.20 0:49.20
9th 79th
0:37.26 0:37.26
9th 79th
0:25.08 0:25.08
10th 75th
0:12.44 0:12.44
11th 61st
R6 6th CONDO'S EXPRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:48.66 0:48.66
1st 62nd
0:36.82 0:36.82
1st 67th
0:24.62 0:24.62
2nd 56th
0:12.44 0:12.44
4th 62nd
R4 3rd A GOOD YARN
T : MERVYN MCKENZIE J : JARROD FRY
0:46.72 0:46.72
1st 8th
0:35.76 0:35.76
1st 23rd
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 32nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 63rd
R7 5th BEDFORD
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JAMIE MOTT
2:03.54 2:03.54
9th 5th
1:51.22 1:51.22
8th 6th
1:38.70 1:38.70
8th 5th
1:26.32 1:26.32
7th 35th
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 54th
0:36.62 0:36.62
6th 58th
0:25.05 0:25.05
6th 73rd
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 64th
R4 6th FILL THE FLUTE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.13 0:47.13
2nd 22nd
0:36.04 0:36.04
2nd 37th
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 48th
0:12.44 0:12.44
4th 65th
R4 7th IKNEWSHEWASMINE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:47.30 0:47.30
4th 27th
0:36.10 0:36.10
5th 42nd
0:24.67 0:24.67
4th 59th
0:12.48 0:12.48
8th 66th
R5 8th WILDWOOD JADE
T : JASON WARREN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:25.36 1:25.36
6th 22nd
0:48.97 0:48.97
6th 75th
0:37.11 0:37.11
5th 76th
0:24.96 0:24.96
7th 71st
0:12.49 0:12.49
7th 67th
R6 8th ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:48.74 0:48.74
3rd 68th
0:36.88 0:36.88
3rd 71st
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 63rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 68th
R5 6th MAXIMAK
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:25.16 1:25.16
4th 20th
0:48.91 0:48.91
3rd 73rd
0:36.85 0:36.85
4th 68th
0:24.90 0:24.90
2nd 68th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 69th
R9 2nd PROPER ROGUE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JAMIE KAH
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 51st
0:36.74 0:36.74
5th 65th
0:24.93 0:24.93
5th 69th
0:12.55 0:12.55
2nd 70th
R8 11th FALLS
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIAN LANE
1:25.62 1:25.62
3rd 27th
0:48.97 0:48.97
3rd 74th
0:36.74 0:36.74
3rd 64th
0:24.85 0:24.85
4th 66th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 71st
R4 8th RAVEN'S BLAZE
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:47.27 0:47.27
5th 26th
0:36.07 0:36.07
6th 40th
0:24.59 0:24.59
6th 53rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 72nd
R1 5th VICTORIA STAR
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:25.39 1:25.39
1st 23rd
0:50.24 0:50.24
2nd 89th
0:37.60 0:37.60
1st 83rd
0:25.05 0:25.05
1st 74th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 73rd
R4 9th LUCIFER'S REWARD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:47.21 0:47.21
8th 24th
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 36th
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 52nd
0:12.61 0:12.61
9th 74th
R8 13th YENHAAB
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:25.68 1:25.68
10th 29th
0:48.68 0:48.68
12th 63rd
0:36.56 0:36.56
13th 57th
0:24.90 0:24.90
12th 67th
0:12.61 0:12.61
13th 75th
R1 6th VASSILATOR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : JAMIE KAH
1:25.48 1:25.48
3rd 26th
0:50.59 0:50.59
1st 90th
0:37.89 0:37.89
2nd 85th
0:25.31 0:25.31
2nd 77th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 76th
R7 10th LORD DURANTE
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : LEWIS GERMAN
2:04.52 2:04.52
2nd 10th
1:52.46 1:52.46
4th 10th
1:39.79 1:39.79
6th 9th
1:27.18 1:27.18
6th 39th
0:49.06 0:49.06
7th 77th
0:37.23 0:37.23
7th 78th
0:25.31 0:25.31
10th 76th
0:12.67 0:12.67
10th 77th
R7 7th SAVAHEAT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
2:03.80 2:03.80
4th 7th
1:51.57 1:51.57
5th 7th
1:39.19 1:39.19
4th 8th
1:26.69 1:26.69
5th 38th
0:48.71 0:48.71
4th 67th
0:37.05 0:37.05
5th 74th
0:25.34 0:25.34
4th 78th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 78th
R7 3rd TAVIRUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
2:03.08 2:03.08
1st 3rd
1:50.99 1:50.99
2nd 4th
1:38.70 1:38.70
2nd 6th
1:26.26 1:26.26
2nd 34th
0:48.42 0:48.42
2nd 59th
0:37.00 0:37.00
2nd 72nd
0:25.40 0:25.40
1st 79th
0:12.86 0:12.86
1st 79th
R9 7th ROSSMAN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:48.71 0:48.71
8th 64th
0:37.14 0:37.14
9th 77th
0:25.40 0:25.40
10th 81st
0:13.00 0:13.00
8th 80th
R9 8th SEBRAKATE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:49.20 0:49.20
4th 80th
0:37.60 0:37.60
4th 84th
0:25.71 0:25.71
3rd 84th
0:13.04 0:13.04
10th 81st
R5 11th BRIMM
T : RICHARD CULLY J : J ALLEN
1:26.43 1:26.43
1st 36th
0:50.10 0:50.10
2nd 88th
0:38.04 0:38.04
2nd 87th
0:25.80 0:25.80
3rd 86th
0:13.09 0:13.09
6th 82nd
R9 6th RAKTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:49.00 0:49.00
3rd 76th
0:37.31 0:37.31
3rd 80th
0:25.40 0:25.40
4th 80th
0:13.10 0:13.10
1st 83rd
R9 12th OBERLAND
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:48.31 0:48.31
14th 53rd
0:37.03 0:37.03
14th 73rd
0:25.42 0:25.42
14th 82nd
0:13.12 0:13.12
14th 84th
R9 9th ALMAS
T : TIM DAVIES J : JASON MASKIELL
0:48.77 0:48.77
7th 70th
0:37.37 0:37.37
6th 81st
0:25.60 0:25.60
7th 83rd
0:13.16 0:13.16
6th 85th
R9 10th EAGLE SPIRIT
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:49.55 0:49.55
1st 83rd
0:37.89 0:37.89
1st 86th
0:25.86 0:25.86
2nd 87th
0:13.19 0:13.19
5th 86th
R9 13th SWEET SNITTY
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : WILL PRICE
0:48.89 0:48.89
10th 72nd
0:37.52 0:37.52
10th 82nd
0:25.77 0:25.77
11th 85th
0:13.36 0:13.36
12th 87th
R7 9th MOSS 'N' DALE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN
2:03.83 2:03.83
8th 9th
1:52.20 1:52.20
1st 9th
1:39.99 1:39.99
1st 10th
1:27.70 1:27.70
1st 40th
0:49.90 0:49.90
1st 87th
0:38.27 0:38.27
1st 90th
0:26.43 0:26.43
2nd 90th
0:13.49 0:13.49
2nd 88th
R9 11th HYPERSONIC
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:49.84 0:49.84
2nd 86th
0:38.18 0:38.18
2nd 89th
0:26.23 0:26.23
1st 88th
0:13.70 0:13.70
3rd 89th
R9 14th SAORSA
T : RICK HARRISON J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:49.58 0:49.58
6th 84th
0:38.15 0:38.15
7th 88th
0:26.41 0:26.41
6th 89th
0:13.85 0:13.85
9th 90th