Moonee Valley Results (Race 4)

Saturday, 5th September 2020

4
14:15
(local)

Powerflo Solutions Hcp

WT: 56.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $125,000
1600m TURF GOOD
4
14:15
(local)
AUD $125,000
1600m GOOD

Powerflo Solutions Hcp

WT: 56.0kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of MOONEE-VALLEY - Saturday, 05th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st BELLA VELLA
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH
0:44.64 0:44.64
2nd 6th
0:34.02 0:34.02
3rd 14th
0:23.09 0:23.09
3rd 17th
0:10.80 0:10.80
3rd 1st
R6 3rd BROOKLYN HUSTLE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BEN MELHAM
0:44.53 0:44.53
5th 3rd
0:33.85 0:33.85
5th 8th
0:22.94 0:22.94
5th 13th
0:10.82 0:10.82
6th 2nd
R6 4th HANSEATIC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:44.24 0:44.24
8th 1st
0:33.39 0:33.39
8th 2nd
0:22.68 0:22.68
8th 8th
0:10.87 0:10.87
5th 3rd
R5 1st SHOWMANSHIP
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:44.85 0:44.85
6th 9th
0:33.33 0:33.33
4th 1st
0:21.70 0:21.70
6th 1st
0:10.91 0:10.91
4th 4th
R6 6th RULERSHIP
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:44.56 0:44.56
6th 4th
0:33.76 0:33.76
6th 4th
0:22.88 0:22.88
7th 11th
0:11.00 0:11.00
8th 5th
R6 2nd ASHLOR
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:44.62 0:44.62
1st 5th
0:34.11 0:34.11
2nd 16th
0:23.12 0:23.12
2nd 19th
0:11.07 0:11.07
1st 6th
R6 7th DESPATCH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:44.53 0:44.53
7th 2nd
0:33.79 0:33.79
7th 7th
0:23.12 0:23.12
6th 20th
0:11.09 0:11.09
7th 7th
R6 5th FINE DANE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:44.70 0:44.70
3rd 7th
0:34.05 0:34.05
4th 15th
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 24th
0:11.12 0:11.12
2nd 8th
R1 4th BONS ABROAD
T : K CORSTENS J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:45.63 0:45.63
8th 18th
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 19th
0:22.74 0:22.74
9th 9th
0:11.18 0:11.18
7th 9th
R6 8th BONS AWAY
T : WENDY KELLY J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:44.70 0:44.70
9th 8th
0:34.02 0:34.02
9th 13th
0:23.17 0:23.17
9th 23rd
0:11.23 0:11.23
9th 10th
R2 8th GRAND PROMENADE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:22.62 1:22.62
12th 11th
1:11.20 1:11.20
12th 13th
0:46.90 0:46.90
13th 39th
0:34.69 0:34.69
13th 27th
0:22.98 0:22.98
13th 14th
0:11.23 0:11.23
11th 11th
R5 2nd FELICIA
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.48 0:45.48
1st 13th
0:33.76 0:33.76
1st 3rd
0:22.39 0:22.39
1st 2nd
0:11.26 0:11.26
1st 12th
R5 3rd AGE OF CHIVALRY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.37 0:45.37
3rd 10th
0:33.76 0:33.76
3rd 5th
0:22.42 0:22.42
3rd 3rd
0:11.29 0:11.29
3rd 13th
R5 6th GOLD FIELDS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : LUKE CURRIE
0:45.42 0:45.42
8th 12th
0:33.76 0:33.76
8th 6th
0:22.45 0:22.45
8th 4th
0:11.29 0:11.29
7th 14th
R5 4th CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.60 0:45.60
2nd 16th
0:33.91 0:33.91
2nd 9th
0:22.51 0:22.51
2nd 5th
0:11.32 0:11.32
2nd 15th
R1 3rd FABRIC
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.52 0:45.52
9th 14th
0:34.23 0:34.23
9th 18th
0:22.88 0:22.88
7th 10th
0:11.32 0:11.32
5th 16th
R2 3rd GHODELEINE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
1:22.48 1:22.48
9th 6th
1:11.32 1:11.32
9th 18th
0:47.07 0:47.07
8th 44th
0:34.83 0:34.83
7th 31st
0:23.09 0:23.09
8th 18th
0:11.34 0:11.34
7th 17th
R5 7th RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMIE KAH
0:45.54 0:45.54
7th 15th
0:33.91 0:33.91
7th 10th
0:22.54 0:22.54
7th 6th
0:11.35 0:11.35
8th 18th
R2 4th MELODEON
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL
1:22.62 1:22.62
8th 12th
1:11.52 1:11.52
8th 25th
0:47.22 0:47.22
7th 49th
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 34th
0:23.15 0:23.15
9th 22nd
0:11.37 0:11.37
8th 19th
R5 5th MANDELA EFFECT
T : SCOTT BRUNTON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:45.63 0:45.63
5th 17th
0:33.94 0:33.94
6th 11th
0:22.60 0:22.60
5th 7th
0:11.38 0:11.38
5th 20th
R1 2nd PARMIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.78 0:45.78
7th 20th
0:34.46 0:34.46
5th 22nd
0:23.03 0:23.03
5th 16th
0:11.41 0:11.41
3rd 21st
R2 7th SARACEN KNIGHT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:22.51 1:22.51
13th 9th
1:11.23 1:11.23
13th 16th
0:47.19 0:47.19
11th 48th
0:34.92 0:34.92
12th 33rd
0:23.18 0:23.18
11th 25th
0:11.45 0:11.45
9th 22nd
R1 6th CORDILLA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:46.12 0:46.12
5th 22nd
0:34.66 0:34.66
6th 24th
0:23.14 0:23.14
6th 21st
0:11.49 0:11.49
6th 23rd
R5 8th ACHERNAR STAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BEN MELHAM
0:46.12 0:46.12
4th 23rd
0:34.37 0:34.37
5th 21st
0:22.94 0:22.94
4th 12th
0:11.52 0:11.52
6th 24th
R8 1st HUMIDOR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:21.93 1:21.93
6th 2nd
1:10.42 1:10.42
6th 2nd
0:45.85 0:45.85
5th 21st
0:33.99 0:33.99
8th 12th
0:23.02 0:23.02
6th 15th
0:11.53 0:11.53
5th 25th
R1 5th LA TIGERESA
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : JAMIE KAH
0:46.27 0:46.27
3rd 26th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 30th
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 27th
0:11.58 0:11.58
4th 26th
R1 1st HOW WOMANTIC
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:46.44 0:46.44
1st 27th
0:35.00 0:35.00
1st 35th
0:23.37 0:23.37
1st 31st
0:11.58 0:11.58
1st 27th
R2 5th O'TAUTO
T : GREG EURELL J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:22.91 1:22.91
5th 22nd
1:11.81 1:11.81
6th 31st
0:47.42 0:47.42
6th 56th
0:35.18 0:35.18
6th 38th
0:23.41 0:23.41
5th 33rd
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 28th
R2 1st SHANDY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
1:22.68 1:22.68
6th 15th
1:11.40 1:11.40
7th 21st
0:46.90 0:46.90
9th 40th
0:34.77 0:34.77
9th 28th
0:23.18 0:23.18
6th 26th
0:11.60 0:11.60
2nd 29th
R9 6th ADMIRE ROBSON
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
2:01.75 2:01.75
7th 5th
1:49.20 1:49.20
8th 4th
1:24.90 1:24.90
9th 44th
1:12.23 1:12.23
9th 40th
0:47.18 0:47.18
10th 47th
0:35.32 0:35.32
9th 46th
0:23.66 0:23.66
10th 40th
0:11.61 0:11.61
9th 30th
R8 2nd SURPRISE BABY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:21.81 1:21.81
7th 1st
1:10.30 1:10.30
7th 1st
0:45.68 0:45.68
7th 19th
0:34.22 0:34.22
7th 17th
0:23.25 0:23.25
4th 28th
0:11.62 0:11.62
4th 31st
R9 2nd SOUND
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA
2:00.97 2:00.97
8th 1st
1:48.39 1:48.39
9th 1st
1:24.15 1:24.15
10th 41st
1:11.60 1:11.60
10th 28th
0:46.69 0:46.69
9th 33rd
0:34.80 0:34.80
10th 29th
0:23.40 0:23.40
8th 32nd
0:11.65 0:11.65
5th 32nd
R2 10th SKYMAN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:23.00 1:23.00
10th 27th
1:11.75 1:11.75
10th 30th
0:47.45 0:47.45
10th 58th
0:35.26 0:35.26
10th 42nd
0:23.53 0:23.53
10th 36th
0:11.69 0:11.69
10th 33rd
R2 2nd THOUGHT OF THAT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
1:23.00 1:23.00
2nd 29th
1:12.15 1:12.15
2nd 39th
0:47.76 0:47.76
2nd 65th
0:35.47 0:35.47
2nd 53rd
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 37th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 34th
R4 1st JUNIPAL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:22.29 1:22.29
3rd 3rd
1:10.66 1:10.66
3rd 3rd
0:46.47 0:46.47
3rd 29th
0:34.68 0:34.68
3rd 25th
0:23.28 0:23.28
3rd 29th
0:11.73 0:11.73
2nd 35th
R9 1st CREEDENCE
T : MATT CUMANI J : MICHAEL POY
2:01.23 2:01.23
6th 2nd
1:49.03 1:49.03
5th 2nd
1:25.02 1:25.02
4th 45th
1:12.46 1:12.46
4th 42nd
0:47.36 0:47.36
4th 54th
0:35.26 0:35.26
4th 41st
0:23.69 0:23.69
4th 43rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 36th
R6 9th WITHERSPOON
T : KRIS LEES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:45.42 0:45.42
4th 11th
0:35.15 0:35.15
1st 37th
0:24.15 0:24.15
1st 59th
0:11.75 0:11.75
4th 37th
R8 5th STREETS OF AVALON
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BEN MELHAM
1:22.50 1:22.50
2nd 7th
1:11.11 1:11.11
2nd 11th
0:46.49 0:46.49
2nd 30th
0:34.54 0:34.54
2nd 23rd
0:23.48 0:23.48
2nd 34th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 38th
R8 3rd HARBOUR VIEWS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : J ALLEN
1:22.36 1:22.36
3rd 5th
1:10.88 1:10.88
3rd 5th
0:46.23 0:46.23
3rd 25th
0:34.28 0:34.28
6th 20th
0:23.37 0:23.37
3rd 30th
0:11.78 0:11.78
2nd 39th
R2 6th SOVEREIGN AWARD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:23.00 1:23.00
7th 28th
1:11.95 1:11.95
5th 35th
0:47.62 0:47.62
5th 61st
0:35.41 0:35.41
5th 47th
0:23.67 0:23.67
4th 41st
0:11.80 0:11.80
4th 40th
R8 6th MAHAMEDEIS
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:22.36 1:22.36
8th 4th
1:10.68 1:10.68
8th 4th
0:46.20 0:46.20
8th 24th
0:34.91 0:34.91
5th 32nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 39th
0:11.81 0:11.81
7th 41st
R8 4th SIRCCONI
T : NICK RYAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:22.50 1:22.50
1st 8th
1:11.14 1:11.14
1st 12th
0:46.57 0:46.57
1st 31st
0:34.68 0:34.68
1st 26th
0:23.51 0:23.51
1st 35th
0:11.81 0:11.81
1st 42nd
R9 4th NAVAL WARFARE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM
2:01.78 2:01.78
3rd 7th
1:49.40 1:49.40
4th 6th
1:25.13 1:25.13
5th 46th
1:12.52 1:12.52
5th 43rd
0:47.44 0:47.44
6th 57th
0:35.50 0:35.50
6th 56th
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 53rd
0:11.83 0:11.83
6th 43rd
R1 8th CALL ME ROYAL
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:46.70 0:46.70
4th 34th
0:35.26 0:35.26
4th 40th
0:23.69 0:23.69
3rd 42nd
0:11.83 0:11.83
8th 44th
R1 9th BENITOITE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BEN MELHAM
0:46.76 0:46.76
6th 36th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 43rd
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 44th
0:11.88 0:11.88
9th 45th
R1 7th JENTICO
T : T & C MCEVOY J : WILL PRICE
0:46.88 0:46.88
2nd 38th
0:35.44 0:35.44
2nd 51st
0:23.84 0:23.84
2nd 48th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 46th
R4 2nd ODEON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
1:22.67 1:22.67
2nd 14th
1:11.10 1:11.10
2nd 10th
0:46.90 0:46.90
2nd 41st
0:35.14 0:35.14
2nd 36th
0:23.65 0:23.65
2nd 38th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 47th
R9 3rd DABIYR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL RODD
2:01.49 2:01.49
2nd 4th
1:49.23 1:49.23
2nd 5th
1:25.45 1:25.45
2nd 48th
1:12.84 1:12.84
2nd 46th
0:47.62 0:47.62
2nd 60th
0:35.50 0:35.50
2nd 55th
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 54th
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 48th
R7 2nd AIDENSFIELD
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.47 0:46.47
8th 28th
0:35.28 0:35.28
8th 45th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 45th
0:12.03 0:12.03
3rd 49th
R9 5th VIN DE DANCE
T : SYMON WILDE J : WILLIAM PIKE
2:01.75 2:01.75
5th 6th
1:49.55 1:49.55
3rd 7th
1:25.51 1:25.51
3rd 49th
1:12.90 1:12.90
3rd 47th
0:47.79 0:47.79
3rd 67th
0:35.67 0:35.67
3rd 59th
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 57th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 50th
R2 9th NO EFFORT
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:23.37 1:23.37
4th 36th
1:12.27 1:12.27
4th 41st
0:47.97 0:47.97
4th 71st
0:35.73 0:35.73
3rd 60th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 51st
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 51st
R7 4th AGREEABLE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
0:46.67 0:46.67
9th 32nd
0:35.43 0:35.43
9th 48th
0:23.85 0:23.85
9th 49th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 52nd
R4 4th FIRSTCLASS DREAMER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : WILL PRICE
1:22.73 1:22.73
6th 17th
1:11.07 1:11.07
6th 8th
0:46.99 0:46.99
6th 42nd
0:35.28 0:35.28
5th 44th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 50th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 53rd
R9 9th WALL OF FIRE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
2:02.50 2:02.50
4th 10th
1:50.04 1:50.04
6th 9th
1:25.68 1:25.68
7th 50th
1:13.07 1:13.07
7th 48th
0:47.96 0:47.96
8th 70th
0:36.04 0:36.04
8th 68th
0:24.39 0:24.39
9th 71st
0:12.09 0:12.09
10th 54th
R2 12th I COULD DO BETTER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BEN MELHAM
1:23.92 1:23.92
11th 40th
1:12.59 1:12.59
11th 44th
0:48.37 0:48.37
12th 79th
0:36.16 0:36.16
11th 72nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
12th 68th
0:12.09 0:12.09
13th 55th
R7 1st NIGHT RAID
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MARK ZAHRA
0:46.73 0:46.73
4th 35th
0:35.46 0:35.46
5th 52nd
0:23.82 0:23.82
3rd 47th
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 56th
R8 7th EXASPERATE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:22.99 1:22.99
5th 26th
1:11.43 1:11.43
5th 22nd
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 37th
0:35.20 0:35.20
3rd 39th
0:24.06 0:24.06
5th 55th
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 57th
R4 3rd BARRY THE BAPTIST
T : PETER A JONES J : JARROD FRY
1:22.96 1:22.96
4th 23rd
1:11.33 1:11.33
4th 20th
0:47.22 0:47.22
4th 50th
0:35.43 0:35.43
4th 50th
0:23.97 0:23.97
4th 52nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 58th
R3 2nd CELESTIAL SOL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:22.59 1:22.59
10th 10th
1:10.98 1:10.98
11th 7th
0:47.37 0:47.37
13th 55th
0:35.65 0:35.65
13th 58th
0:23.82 0:23.82
13th 46th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 59th
R9 8th NAIVASHA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
2:01.44 2:01.44
10th 3rd
1:49.08 1:49.08
10th 3rd
1:25.19 1:25.19
8th 47th
1:12.69 1:12.69
8th 45th
0:47.67 0:47.67
7th 63rd
0:35.78 0:35.78
7th 61st
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 63rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 60th
R7 3rd DIRTY THOUGHTS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
0:47.02 0:47.02
2nd 43rd
0:35.80 0:35.80
2nd 62nd
0:24.20 0:24.20
1st 62nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 61st
R4 6th PLATINUM INVADOR
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:23.02 1:23.02
5th 32nd
1:11.44 1:11.44
5th 23rd
0:47.34 0:47.34
5th 51st
0:35.51 0:35.51
6th 57th
0:24.09 0:24.09
7th 56th
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 62nd
R4 7th THE KING
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD
1:22.76 1:22.76
7th 19th
1:11.10 1:11.10
7th 9th
0:47.08 0:47.08
7th 45th
0:35.43 0:35.43
7th 49th
0:24.14 0:24.14
6th 58th
0:12.31 0:12.31
7th 63rd
R8 8th COMING AROUND
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:23.51 1:23.51
4th 39th
1:12.01 1:12.01
4th 37th
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 52nd
0:35.49 0:35.49
4th 54th
0:24.29 0:24.29
7th 69th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 64th
R7 7th INCREDULOUS DREAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
0:47.16 0:47.16
10th 46th
0:35.98 0:35.98
10th 66th
0:24.40 0:24.40
10th 72nd
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 65th
R3 4th LUNAR FOX
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:22.74 1:22.74
7th 18th
1:11.21 1:11.21
8th 15th
0:47.74 0:47.74
8th 64th
0:35.85 0:35.85
9th 63rd
0:24.19 0:24.19
8th 61st
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 66th
R3 12th CLINCHED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:22.68 1:22.68
14th 16th
1:11.21 1:11.21
13th 14th
0:48.00 0:48.00
10th 72nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
11th 75th
0:24.28 0:24.28
14th 66th
0:12.40 0:12.40
14th 67th
R3 8th HIT THE SHOT
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:22.82 1:22.82
11th 20th
1:11.30 1:11.30
10th 17th
0:47.77 0:47.77
12th 66th
0:36.11 0:36.11
10th 70th
0:24.25 0:24.25
11th 64th
0:12.40 0:12.40
11th 68th
R9 7th RIVET DELIGHT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J ALLEN
2:01.98 2:01.98
1st 8th
1:49.95 1:49.95
1st 8th
1:26.20 1:26.20
1st 51st
1:13.65 1:13.65
1st 50th
0:48.42 0:48.42
1st 81st
0:36.16 0:36.16
1st 73rd
0:24.53 0:24.53
1st 76th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 69th
R7 5th ODEUM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:47.36 0:47.36
7th 53rd
0:36.09 0:36.09
7th 69th
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 74th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 70th
R3 7th WERTHEIMER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:22.62 1:22.62
13th 13th
1:10.98 1:10.98
14th 6th
0:47.54 0:47.54
14th 59th
0:35.91 0:35.91
14th 65th
0:24.16 0:24.16
12th 60th
0:12.43 0:12.43
10th 71st
R3 3rd JAY GATSBY
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:22.97 1:22.97
3rd 24th
1:11.47 1:11.47
5th 24th
0:48.03 0:48.03
5th 74th
0:36.03 0:36.03
8th 67th
0:24.25 0:24.25
7th 65th
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 72nd
R3 1st FLASH FLOOD
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
1:22.97 1:22.97
2nd 25th
1:11.68 1:11.68
2nd 29th
0:48.20 0:48.20
3rd 76th
0:36.20 0:36.20
4th 74th
0:24.28 0:24.28
6th 67th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 73rd
R3 6th CUMBERBATCH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JAMIE KAH
1:23.00 1:23.00
4th 31st
1:11.59 1:11.59
4th 27th
0:48.29 0:48.29
4th 78th
0:36.40 0:36.40
3rd 77th
0:24.45 0:24.45
3rd 75th
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 74th
R4 5th ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:23.39 1:23.39
1st 38th
1:11.85 1:11.85
1st 32nd
0:47.65 0:47.65
1st 62nd
0:35.86 0:35.86
1st 64th
0:24.38 0:24.38
1st 70th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 75th
R2 11th SURREAL IMAGE
T : K CORSTENS J : LACHLAN KING
1:24.33 1:24.33
1st 42nd
1:13.60 1:13.60
1st 49th
0:49.09 0:49.09
1st 86th
0:36.79 0:36.79
1st 82nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
1st 80th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 76th
R3 5th FLINDERS RIVER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
1:22.82 1:22.82
8th 21st
1:11.33 1:11.33
9th 19th
0:47.86 0:47.86
9th 68th
0:36.14 0:36.14
7th 71st
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 73rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
3rd 77th
R3 13th SUROOJ
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:23.00 1:23.00
12th 30th
1:11.53 1:11.53
12th 26th
0:48.06 0:48.06
11th 75th
0:36.31 0:36.31
12th 76th
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 77th
0:12.66 0:12.66
12th 78th
R7 6th CLEAN MACHINE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:47.94 0:47.94
1st 69th
0:36.73 0:36.73
1st 80th
0:25.01 0:25.01
2nd 84th
0:12.66 0:12.66
4th 79th
R7 8th RIVER NIGHT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:48.00 0:48.00
3rd 73rd
0:36.73 0:36.73
3rd 79th
0:24.95 0:24.95
4th 82nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
7th 80th
R3 14th BEST EVER
T : PETER MOODY J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:23.37 1:23.37
9th 37th
1:11.99 1:11.99
7th 36th
0:48.58 0:48.58
7th 82nd
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 81st
0:24.74 0:24.74
10th 78th
0:12.72 0:12.72
13th 81st
R3 10th DIVINE DIOSA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:23.14 1:23.14
6th 33rd
1:11.91 1:11.91
3rd 34th
0:48.84 0:48.84
2nd 84th
0:36.83 0:36.83
2nd 83rd
0:24.83 0:24.83
2nd 81st
0:12.75 0:12.75
7th 82nd
R3 11th GALACTIC FURY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:23.26 1:23.26
5th 34th
1:11.88 1:11.88
6th 33rd
0:48.38 0:48.38
6th 80th
0:36.60 0:36.60
5th 78th
0:24.77 0:24.77
5th 79th
0:12.77 0:12.77
8th 83rd
R2 13th JITTERY JACK
T : JOHN MATHESON J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:24.88 1:24.88
3rd 43rd
1:14.00 1:14.00
3rd 52nd
0:49.41 0:49.41
3rd 88th
0:37.11 0:37.11
4th 87th
0:25.08 0:25.08
7th 85th
0:12.79 0:12.79
12th 84th
R9 10th SKELM
T : T D KELLY J : DEAN YENDALL
2:02.36 2:02.36
9th 9th
1:50.35 1:50.35
7th 10th
1:26.40 1:26.40
6th 52nd
1:13.79 1:13.79
6th 51st
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 83rd
0:36.85 0:36.85
5th 84th
0:25.14 0:25.14
6th 86th
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 85th
R7 9th INTO GLORY RIDE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:48.29 0:48.29
6th 77th
0:37.02 0:37.02
6th 86th
0:25.24 0:25.24
8th 87th
0:12.83 0:12.83
9th 86th
R3 9th MILTON PARK
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JARROD FRY
1:23.32 1:23.32
1st 35th
1:12.08 1:12.08
1st 38th
0:48.95 0:48.95
1st 85th
0:36.95 0:36.95
1st 85th
0:24.97 0:24.97
1st 83rd
0:12.83 0:12.83
1st 87th
R7 10th ARYAAF
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:49.30 0:49.30
5th 87th
0:38.08 0:38.08
4th 88th
0:26.25 0:26.25
6th 88th
0:13.41 0:13.41
10th 88th
R4 8th SHOT OF IRISH
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:27.92 1:27.92
8th 53rd
1:15.89 1:15.89
8th 53rd
0:51.87 0:51.87
8th 89th
0:40.33 0:40.33
8th 89th
0:28.65 0:28.65
8th 89th
0:16.01 0:16.01
8th 89th