Moonee Valley Results (Race 7)

Friday, 25th September 2020

7
20:15
(local)

Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks (G1)

Age: 3yo and up Type: OPEN
AUD $1,004,000
1000m TURF SOFT
7
20:15
(local)
AUD $1,004,000
1000m SOFT

Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks (G1)

Age: 3yo and up Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of MOONEE-VALLEY - Friday, 25th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1600m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 5th QUEEN ANNABEL
T : MS R KELLY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.99 0:44.99
9th 3rd
0:34.23 0:34.23
9th 2nd
0:23.26 0:23.26
8th 3rd
0:11.50 0:11.50
7th 1st
R3 2nd HUMAN NATURE
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:44.93 0:44.93
7th 1st
0:34.14 0:34.14
7th 1st
0:23.17 0:23.17
6th 1st
0:11.53 0:11.53
4th 2nd
R5 2nd HIGHLY DISCREET
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
0:46.74 0:46.74
9th 22nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
9th 11th
0:23.21 0:23.21
9th 2nd
0:11.58 0:11.58
5th 3rd
R8 1st MYSTIC JOURNEY
T : ADAM TRINDER J : LUKE CURRIE
1:23.66 1:23.66
9th 3rd
1:12.12 1:12.12
9th 4th
0:47.41 0:47.41
10th 32nd
0:35.09 0:35.09
10th 18th
0:23.55 0:23.55
8th 9th
0:11.59 0:11.59
2nd 4th
R3 3rd SISSTAR
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MICHAEL POY
0:45.34 0:45.34
3rd 7th
0:34.77 0:34.77
3rd 7th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 10th
0:11.63 0:11.63
3rd 5th
R3 1st ALFA ORO
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM
0:45.02 0:45.02
1st 4th
0:34.49 0:34.49
1st 4th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 5th
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 6th
R8 3rd ONE MORE TRY
T : MATT CUMANI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:24.27 1:24.27
10th 9th
1:12.67 1:12.67
11th 11th
0:47.93 0:47.93
11th 51st
0:35.64 0:35.64
11th 35th
0:24.01 0:24.01
11th 31st
0:11.73 0:11.73
9th 7th
R7 6th BOLD STAR
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.16 0:45.16
11th 5th
0:34.63 0:34.63
11th 5th
0:23.55 0:23.55
11th 8th
0:11.74 0:11.74
11th 8th
R8 2nd PERFECT JEWEL
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:23.92 1:23.92
6th 5th
1:12.38 1:12.38
6th 7th
0:47.70 0:47.70
7th 41st
0:35.41 0:35.41
7th 26th
0:23.81 0:23.81
3rd 18th
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 9th
R7 5th DIAMOND EFFORT
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BEN MELHAM
0:45.51 0:45.51
7th 10th
0:34.92 0:34.92
7th 10th
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 11th
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 10th
R5 1st SWATS THAT
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
0:47.09 0:47.09
3rd 29th
0:35.35 0:35.35
3rd 23rd
0:23.52 0:23.52
3rd 6th
0:11.78 0:11.78
1st 11th
R3 6th ARROGANT MISS
T : RUSSELL BELL J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.57 0:45.57
5th 11th
0:34.89 0:34.89
4th 9th
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 12th
0:11.79 0:11.79
6th 12th
R7 4th BROOKLYN HUSTLE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : MARK ZAHRA
0:44.96 0:44.96
12th 2nd
0:34.46 0:34.46
12th 3rd
0:23.32 0:23.32
12th 4th
0:11.81 0:11.81
5th 13th
R3 8th MISTER MOGUL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
0:45.97 0:45.97
8th 18th
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 19th
0:23.92 0:23.92
9th 24th
0:11.83 0:11.83
9th 14th
R2 1st SIMPLY OPTIMISTIC
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:47.01 0:47.01
2nd 26th
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 28th
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 28th
0:11.84 0:11.84
1st 15th
R3 4th LESAGE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : J ALLEN
0:45.37 0:45.37
2nd 8th
0:34.80 0:34.80
2nd 8th
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
2nd 16th
R6 1st AL GALAYEL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
2:03.23 2:03.23
3rd 1st
1:50.84 1:50.84
3rd 1st
1:38.12 1:38.12
3rd 1st
1:25.51 1:25.51
3rd 18th
1:12.61 1:12.61
4th 9th
0:47.04 0:47.04
5th 28th
0:35.15 0:35.15
5th 21st
0:23.75 0:23.75
2nd 14th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 17th
R3 7th EPIC GREY
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LACHLAN KING
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 14th
0:34.95 0:34.95
5th 13th
0:23.92 0:23.92
4th 23rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 18th
R8 4th SPANISH REEF
T : K & K KEYS J : MARK ZAHRA
1:24.67 1:24.67
3rd 11th
1:13.13 1:13.13
4th 13th
0:48.42 0:48.42
5th 62nd
0:36.13 0:36.13
4th 47th
0:24.33 0:24.33
7th 42nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
6th 19th
R2 3rd KAZIO
T : AARON PURCELL J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.75 0:46.75
8th 23rd
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 25th
0:23.98 0:23.98
7th 29th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 20th
R4 2nd CHERRY TORTONI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:23.20 1:23.20
6th 1st
1:11.37 1:11.37
6th 1st
0:47.13 0:47.13
6th 30th
0:35.03 0:35.03
6th 16th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 13th
0:11.95 0:11.95
3rd 21st
R7 2nd TREKKING
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : J ALLEN
0:45.28 0:45.28
9th 6th
0:34.63 0:34.63
9th 6th
0:23.55 0:23.55
7th 7th
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 22nd
R4 7th ALCYONE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : J ALLEN
1:24.06 1:24.06
7th 6th
1:12.06 1:12.06
7th 3rd
0:47.79 0:47.79
7th 47th
0:35.67 0:35.67
7th 37th
0:24.18 0:24.18
7th 37th
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 23rd
R5 5th RAISON D'ETRE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:47.35 0:47.35
8th 31st
0:35.58 0:35.58
8th 30th
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 17th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 24th
R2 2nd EXPRESS PASS
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:46.89 0:46.89
4th 24th
0:35.61 0:35.61
4th 32nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
4th 36th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 25th
R7 8th HEY DOC
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:45.65 0:45.65
8th 15th
0:35.12 0:35.12
6th 20th
0:23.89 0:23.89
6th 22nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
9th 26th
R4 1st GLENFIDDICH
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:23.57 1:23.57
1st 2nd
1:12.00 1:12.00
1st 2nd
0:47.53 0:47.53
1st 35th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 24th
0:23.87 0:23.87
1st 21st
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 27th
R2 4th YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:47.04 0:47.04
7th 27th
0:35.61 0:35.61
7th 34th
0:24.24 0:24.24
6th 38th
0:12.00 0:12.00
6th 28th
R3 9th OUR GLADIATOR
T : JEROME HUNTER J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.20 0:46.20
4th 19th
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 27th
0:24.13 0:24.13
7th 34th
0:12.00 0:12.00
8th 29th
R7 7th ASHLOR
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.80 0:45.80
4th 17th
0:35.24 0:35.24
4th 22nd
0:23.95 0:23.95
5th 25th
0:12.00 0:12.00
8th 30th
R5 3rd DIRTY THOUGHTS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
0:47.55 0:47.55
2nd 36th
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 39th
0:23.96 0:23.96
1st 26th
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 31st
R7 3rd BELLA VELLA
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH
0:45.60 0:45.60
2nd 13th
0:35.01 0:35.01
2nd 15th
0:23.87 0:23.87
2nd 20th
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 32nd
R6 2nd PLEIN CIEL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BILLY EGAN
2:03.60 2:03.60
4th 2nd
1:51.13 1:51.13
4th 2nd
1:38.38 1:38.38
5th 3rd
1:25.85 1:25.85
5th 20th
1:12.98 1:12.98
5th 12th
0:47.50 0:47.50
4th 34th
0:35.55 0:35.55
4th 29th
0:24.07 0:24.07
4th 32nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 33rd
R7 10th JUNGLE EDGE
T : MICK BELL J : JADE DAROSE
0:45.51 0:45.51
5th 9th
0:34.95 0:34.95
5th 12th
0:23.78 0:23.78
3rd 15th
0:12.09 0:12.09
3rd 34th
R6 4th MIRAGE DANCER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MARK ZAHRA
2:03.95 2:03.95
7th 4th
1:51.42 1:51.42
7th 3rd
1:38.29 1:38.29
8th 2nd
1:26.14 1:26.14
7th 21st
1:13.13 1:13.13
7th 14th
0:47.76 0:47.76
7th 45th
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 41st
0:24.33 0:24.33
7th 43rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
5th 35th
R2 8th INN KEEPER
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:47.44 0:47.44
5th 33rd
0:36.13 0:36.13
6th 48th
0:24.41 0:24.41
8th 47th
0:12.13 0:12.13
9th 36th
R6 8th ROYAL CROWN
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JAMIE KAH
2:04.52 2:04.52
8th 9th
1:51.97 1:51.97
8th 8th
1:38.98 1:38.98
7th 6th
1:26.49 1:26.49
8th 25th
1:13.56 1:13.56
8th 22nd
0:48.19 0:48.19
9th 59th
0:36.04 0:36.04
10th 44th
0:24.59 0:24.59
10th 52nd
0:12.13 0:12.13
10th 37th
R7 9th HANSEATIC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
0:45.60 0:45.60
10th 12th
0:34.98 0:34.98
10th 14th
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 19th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 38th
R5 7th PRETTY ROSSA
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:47.64 0:47.64
7th 38th
0:35.81 0:35.81
7th 40th
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 27th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 39th
R8 6th ARISTIA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:24.70 1:24.70
8th 12th
1:13.16 1:13.16
7th 15th
0:48.48 0:48.48
8th 65th
0:36.16 0:36.16
9th 49th
0:24.41 0:24.41
9th 48th
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 40th
R2 5th MY PENDANT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:46.98 0:46.98
9th 25th
0:35.64 0:35.64
9th 36th
0:24.30 0:24.30
9th 41st
0:12.17 0:12.17
7th 41st
R4 3rd HOLYFIELD
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
1:23.75 1:23.75
3rd 4th
1:12.20 1:12.20
2nd 5th
0:47.76 0:47.76
2nd 44th
0:35.61 0:35.61
2nd 33rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
2nd 35th
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 42nd
R4 4th LUNAR FOX
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:24.09 1:24.09
2nd 7th
1:12.29 1:12.29
3rd 6th
0:47.90 0:47.90
3rd 49th
0:35.76 0:35.76
3rd 38th
0:24.27 0:24.27
3rd 39th
0:12.19 0:12.19
4th 43rd
R5 4th MONEY IN MY POCKET
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:47.72 0:47.72
5th 43rd
0:35.92 0:35.92
4th 42nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
4th 33rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 44th
R7 1st PIPPIE
T : J & C MEAGHER J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.65 0:45.65
1st 16th
0:35.09 0:35.09
1st 17th
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 30th
0:12.21 0:12.21
1st 45th
R8 5th PRINCESS JENNI
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BEN MELHAM
1:24.70 1:24.70
4th 13th
1:13.18 1:13.18
5th 18th
0:48.63 0:48.63
4th 67th
0:36.19 0:36.19
5th 51st
0:24.53 0:24.53
4th 49th
0:12.22 0:12.22
4th 46th
R7 11th FABERGINO
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:46.23 0:46.23
6th 20th
0:35.58 0:35.58
8th 31st
0:24.30 0:24.30
9th 40th
0:12.25 0:12.25
12th 47th
R6 6th MIAMI BOUND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
2:04.24 2:04.24
6th 6th
1:51.80 1:51.80
6th 7th
1:39.01 1:39.01
6th 7th
1:26.43 1:26.43
6th 24th
1:13.50 1:13.50
6th 21st
0:48.11 0:48.11
6th 57th
0:36.07 0:36.07
8th 46th
0:24.59 0:24.59
8th 51st
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 48th
R8 8th REALM OF FLOWERS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:25.07 1:25.07
7th 15th
1:13.47 1:13.47
8th 20th
0:48.74 0:48.74
9th 68th
0:36.51 0:36.51
8th 65th
0:24.70 0:24.70
10th 57th
0:12.27 0:12.27
11th 49th
R1 3rd ENDANGER
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
0:47.76 0:47.76
3rd 46th
0:36.30 0:36.30
4th 58th
0:24.56 0:24.56
4th 50th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 50th
R4 5th CROWN MINT
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:24.18 1:24.18
5th 8th
1:12.43 1:12.43
5th 8th
0:48.25 0:48.25
5th 60th
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 52nd
0:24.70 0:24.70
5th 58th
0:12.31 0:12.31
6th 51st
R5 6th SUPREME IDEA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 53rd
0:36.30 0:36.30
1st 59th
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 45th
0:12.33 0:12.33
3rd 52nd
R5 9th DIALA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:48.10 0:48.10
6th 56th
0:36.33 0:36.33
6th 60th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 44th
0:12.33 0:12.33
9th 53rd
R6 9th PLATINUM INVADOR
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
2:04.44 2:04.44
9th 7th
1:51.74 1:51.74
9th 5th
1:38.61 1:38.61
10th 5th
1:26.26 1:26.26
10th 23rd
1:13.18 1:13.18
10th 17th
0:47.93 0:47.93
10th 50th
0:36.04 0:36.04
9th 45th
0:24.73 0:24.73
9th 60th
0:12.35 0:12.35
9th 54th
R6 7th MANTASTIC
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
2:03.95 2:03.95
10th 3rd
1:51.51 1:51.51
10th 4th
1:38.49 1:38.49
9th 4th
1:26.20 1:26.20
9th 22nd
1:13.18 1:13.18
9th 16th
0:48.05 0:48.05
8th 55th
0:36.22 0:36.22
7th 54th
0:24.70 0:24.70
6th 56th
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 55th
R1 1st FREE TO MOVE
T : K & K KEYS J : LUKE CURRIE
0:47.65 0:47.65
4th 39th
0:36.25 0:36.25
3rd 55th
0:24.62 0:24.62
3rd 53rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
3rd 56th
R5 8th MILEVA
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : JAMIE MOTT
0:48.13 0:48.13
4th 58th
0:36.30 0:36.30
5th 57th
0:24.39 0:24.39
5th 46th
0:12.38 0:12.38
8th 57th
R6 3rd LEVENDI
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
2:04.06 2:04.06
2nd 5th
1:51.77 1:51.77
1st 6th
1:39.27 1:39.27
1st 8th
1:26.81 1:26.81
1st 26th
1:13.96 1:13.96
1st 23rd
0:48.42 0:48.42
1st 63rd
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 61st
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 55th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 58th
R1 4th SALTPETER
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:47.62 0:47.62
5th 37th
0:36.22 0:36.22
5th 53rd
0:24.70 0:24.70
5th 54th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 59th
R8 10th GREYSFUL GLAMOUR
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : JAMIE KAH
1:25.39 1:25.39
2nd 16th
1:13.96 1:13.96
2nd 24th
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 71st
0:36.97 0:36.97
2nd 70th
0:25.25 0:25.25
2nd 71st
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 60th
R2 6th REINE HAPPY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:47.65 0:47.65
3rd 40th
0:36.42 0:36.42
1st 63rd
0:24.79 0:24.79
3rd 63rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
3rd 61st
R2 7th ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : MICHAEL POY
0:48.05 0:48.05
1st 54th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 62nd
0:24.85 0:24.85
1st 66th
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 62nd
R4 6th IRONEDGE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MARK ZAHRA
1:24.30 1:24.30
4th 10th
1:12.64 1:12.64
4th 10th
0:48.34 0:48.34
4th 61st
0:36.16 0:36.16
5th 50th
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 64th
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 63rd
R1 5th LOCA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DAMIAN LANE
0:47.70 0:47.70
6th 42nd
0:36.25 0:36.25
6th 56th
0:24.73 0:24.73
6th 59th
0:12.53 0:12.53
6th 64th
R6 5th QUICK THINKER
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MICHAEL DEE
2:04.47 2:04.47
1st 8th
1:52.03 1:52.03
2nd 9th
1:39.42 1:39.42
2nd 9th
1:26.92 1:26.92
2nd 27th
1:14.08 1:14.08
2nd 26th
0:48.51 0:48.51
2nd 66th
0:36.45 0:36.45
2nd 64th
0:24.85 0:24.85
3rd 65th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 65th
R1 2nd RIVER TWAIN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.99 0:47.99
2nd 52nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
2nd 66th
0:24.76 0:24.76
2nd 62nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 66th
R6 10th VIN DE DANCE
T : SYMON WILDE J : WILLIAM PIKE
2:04.87 2:04.87
5th 10th
1:52.40 1:52.40
5th 10th
1:39.71 1:39.71
4th 10th
1:27.21 1:27.21
4th 28th
1:14.48 1:14.48
3rd 28th
0:48.97 0:48.97
3rd 69th
0:36.94 0:36.94
3rd 69th
0:25.22 0:25.22
5th 70th
0:12.64 0:12.64
8th 67th
R8 7th BENITOITE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BILLY EGAN
1:24.76 1:24.76
11th 14th
1:13.36 1:13.36
10th 19th
0:48.97 0:48.97
6th 70th
0:36.68 0:36.68
6th 68th
0:24.99 0:24.99
6th 67th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 68th
R2 9th CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LACHLAN KING
0:47.82 0:47.82
6th 48th
0:36.62 0:36.62
5th 67th
0:25.16 0:25.16
5th 69th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 69th
R7 12th BELLA NIPOTINA
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.58 0:46.58
3rd 21st
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 43rd
0:24.73 0:24.73
4th 61st
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 70th
R8 11th MY GOLD BRACELET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J ALLEN
1:25.68 1:25.68
5th 19th
1:14.25 1:14.25
3rd 27th
0:49.64 0:49.64
3rd 73rd
0:37.23 0:37.23
3rd 73rd
0:25.51 0:25.51
5th 73rd
0:12.81 0:12.81
10th 71st
R8 9th SHROUDED IN MIST
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JAMIE MOTT
1:25.39 1:25.39
1st 17th
1:14.05 1:14.05
1st 25th
0:49.43 0:49.43
1st 72nd
0:37.08 0:37.08
1st 72nd
0:25.31 0:25.31
1st 72nd
0:12.91 0:12.91
3rd 72nd
R1 6th EXTRA TIME
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:48.48 0:48.48
1st 64th
0:37.05 0:37.05
1st 71st
0:25.16 0:25.16
1st 68th
0:13.01 0:13.01
2nd 73rd

Previous Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
NATURE STRIP (AUS) 5G
NICCONI (AUS) - STRIKELINE (AUS) DESERT SUN (GB)
J B MCDONALD 58.5 CHRIS WALLER 1
VIDDORA (AUS) 6M
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) - SNOW FLIGHT (NZ) COLOMBIA (NZ)
J BOWDITCH 56.5 LLOYD KENNEWELL 9
SHE WILL REIGN (AUS) 3F
MANHATTAN RAIN (AUS) - COURGETTE (AUS) CHARGE FORWARD (AUS)
K MCEVOY 50.0 GARY PORTELLI 8
EXTREME CHOICE (AUS) 3C
NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) - EXTREMELY (AUS) HUSSONET (USA)
C NEWITT 52.0 MICK PRICE 9
BUFFERING (AUS) 8G
MOSSMAN (AUS) - ACTION ANNIE (AUS) ANABAA (USA)
D J BROWNE 58.5 ROBERT HEATHCOTE 6
BUFFERING (AUS) 7G
MOSSMAN (AUS) - ACTION ANNIE (AUS) ANABAA (USA)
D J BROWNE 58.5 ROBERT HEATHCOTE 3
SAMAREADY (AUS) 4M
MORE THAN READY (USA) - SAMAR (AUS) SECRET SAVINGS (USA)
C NEWITT 56.5 MICK PRICE 7
BUFFERING (AUS) 5G
MOSSMAN (AUS) - ACTION ANNIE (AUS) ANABAA (USA)
J BOWMAN 58.5 ROBERT HEATHCOTE 2
BLACK CAVIAR (AUS) 5M
BEL ESPRIT (AUS) - HELSINGE (AUS) DESERT SUN (GB)
L NOLEN 56.5 PETER MOODY 3
BLACK CAVIAR (AUS) 4M
BEL ESPRIT (AUS) - HELSINGE (AUS) DESERT SUN (GB)
L NOLEN 56.5 PETER MOODY 2
APACHE CAT (AUS) 7G
LION CAVERN (USA) - TENNESSEE BLAZE (AUS) WHISKEY ROAD (USA)
D OLIVER 58.5 GREG EURELL 4
LUCKY SECRET (AUS) 5G
RUBITON (AUS) - WON'T TELL (AUS) RORY'S JESTER (AUS)
D BRERETON 58.5 TONY VASIL 7
MISS ANDRETTI (AUS) 6M
IHTIRAM (IRE) - PEGGIE'S BID (AUS) MAROONED (GB)
C NEWITT 56.0 D L FREEDMAN 2
CALIFORNIA DANE (AUS) 4H
DANEHILL (USA) - STORMINWINTER (USA) SEATTLE SLE (AUS)
K FALLON 57.5 D L FREEDMAN 6
VIRAGE DE FORTUNE (AUS) 3F
ANABAA (USA) - VIRAGE (AUS) KENMARE (FR)
C WILLIAMS 49.5 BRUCE MCLACHLAN 3
BOMBER BILL (AUS) 9G
AIR DE FRANCE (USA) - LADY SPECIAL (AUS) ALZAO (USA)
S W ARNOLD 57.5 R W SMERDON 7
OUR EGYPTIAN RAINE (NZ) 5M
DESERT SUN (GB) - EGYPTIAN QUEEN (NZ) KARIOI LAD (AUS)
N RAWILLER 55.0 GRAHAME BEGG 1
SPINNING HILL (AUS) 6M
DOLPHIN STREET (FR) - INCLINE (AUS) CENTURY (AUS)
L DETTORI 55.0 G H WALTER 6
MISTEGIC (AUS) 3G
STRATEGIC (AUS) - VOLCANIC MIST (AUS) VOLCANIC PRINCE (AUS)
G BOSS 52.0 L W CURTIS 9
FALVELON (AUS) 4H
ALANNON (AUS) - DEVIL'S ZEPHYR (AUS) ZEPHYR ZING (NZ)
D OLIVER 57.5 DANNY J BOUGOURE 7