Sectional Times of MORNINGTON - Monday, 08th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 4th |
THE BRIDE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:58.59
0:58.59
9th 15th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
7th 34th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
6th 21st |
0:23.27
0:23.27
6th 4th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
6th 1st |
R1 | 7th |
SOUTH PARADE
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL POY |
0:58.57
0:58.57
12th 14th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
12th 35th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
11th 18th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
11th 2nd |
0:11.62
0:11.62
10th 2nd |
R4 | 2nd |
SCORPIUS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : WILL PRICE |
0:57.06
0:57.06
13th 1st |
0:45.34
0:45.34
13th 2nd |
0:34.11
0:34.11
12th 1st |
0:23.11
0:23.11
12th 1st |
0:11.64
0:11.64
6th 3rd |
R1 | 1st |
TWAIN'S EXPRESS
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:58.75
0:58.75
4th 19th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
5th 36th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
5th 24th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
5th 3rd |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 4th |
R7 | 1st |
CRIMSON ACE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:01.03
1:01.03
5th 57th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
5th 43rd |
0:34.93
0:34.93
6th 7th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
5th 5th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
3rd 5th |
R4 | 1st |
WICKLOW TOWN
T : JULIE SCOTT J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.45
0:57.45
9th 2nd |
0:45.75
0:45.75
9th 10th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
9th 2nd |
0:23.35
0:23.35
7th 6th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
3rd 6th |
R1 | 3rd |
WUNAMBAL
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM |
0:59.01
0:59.01
3rd 28th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
3rd 46th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
3rd 36th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
3rd 7th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
3rd 7th |
R1 | 8th |
SURE STRATEGY
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:59.22
0:59.22
6th 36th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
8th 49th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
8th 38th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
8th 9th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
7th 8th |
R4 | 4th |
EXETER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:57.61
0:57.61
12th 3rd |
0:45.91
0:45.91
11th 14th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
11th 3rd |
0:23.54
0:23.54
10th 8th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
7th 9th |
R3 | 3rd |
AYSAR
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:45.36
0:45.36
9th 3rd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
8th 5th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
6th 22nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 10th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
STELLAR IMPACT
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:01.79
1:01.79
1st 70th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
1st 71st |
0:35.51
0:35.51
1st 32nd |
0:23.75
0:23.75
1st 13th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 11th |
R1 | 9th |
FATIGUES
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:59.13
0:59.13
11th 33rd |
0:47.69
0:47.69
10th 52nd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
9th 39th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
9th 11th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
9th 12th |
R1 | 5th |
GDANSK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:59.26
0:59.26
2nd 38th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
2nd 54th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
2nd 41st |
0:23.76
0:23.76
2nd 14th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
2nd 13th |
R7 | 3rd |
ARCTIC SHOCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : JESSICA EATON |
1:01.62
1:01.62
3rd 67th |
0:47.99
0:47.99
3rd 66th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
4th 26th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 10th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
2nd 14th |
R5 | 2nd |
WILDE GEM
T : N J HARNETT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:57.96
0:57.96
13th 4th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
13th 23rd |
0:35.21
0:35.21
12th 15th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
12th 20th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
9th 15th |
R1 | 2nd |
CONFRONTATIONAL
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:59.18
0:59.18
1st 34th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
1st 51st |
0:35.78
0:35.78
1st 40th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
1st 12th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 16th |
R7 | 5th |
DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:01.50
1:01.50
7th 64th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
7th 65th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
7th 35th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
7th 25th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
6th 17th |
R7 | 6th |
NO MONEY NO HONEY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:01.32
1:01.32
9th 62nd |
0:47.84
0:47.84
9th 56th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
9th 28th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
9th 17th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 18th |
R8 | 1st |
HUMZZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:45.48
0:45.48
5th 4th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
3rd 6th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
4th 15th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 19th |
|
R1 | 10th |
INFITAAH
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:59.39
0:59.39
8th 41st |
0:48.02
0:48.02
6th 67th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
7th 48th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
7th 24th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
8th 20th |
R7 | 4th |
INFLUENTIAL GIRL
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:01.45
1:01.45
8th 63rd |
0:47.93
0:47.93
8th 61st |
0:35.48
0:35.48
8th 30th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
8th 16th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 21st |
R1 | 6th |
STATS
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:59.27
0:59.27
5th 39th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
4th 57th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
4th 45th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
4th 18th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
5th 22nd |
R3 | 1st |
MISS BOSETTI
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:45.14
0:45.14
8th 1st |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 4th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
4th 19th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 23rd |
|
R4 | 7th |
HOT IN PARIS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:58.34
0:58.34
8th 7th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
8th 25th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
6th 22nd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
6th 29th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
8th 24th |
R1 | 11th |
SIR WARWICK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:59.96
0:59.96
10th 49th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
11th 72nd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
12th 55th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
12th 27th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
12th 25th |
R8 | 4th |
YULONG MINISTER
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.74
0:45.74
6th 9th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
7th 11th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
7th 28th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 26th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
TERRACE HOUSE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:58.11
0:58.11
1st 5th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
1st 20th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
1st 10th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
1st 21st |
0:12.27
0:12.27
1st 27th |
R4 | 9th |
TYCOON THUNDER
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:58.40
0:58.40
11th 9th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
12th 26th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
13th 16th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
13th 30th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
12th 28th |
R3 | 4th |
DIESEL 'N' DUST
T : JASON WARREN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.66
0:45.66
6th 8th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
4th 17th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
5th 32nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
4th 29th |
|
R4 | 6th |
ZOUSHACK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:58.66
0:58.66
2nd 18th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
2nd 31st |
0:35.55
0:35.55
3rd 34th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 38th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
5th 30th |
R8 | 2nd |
PRUSSIAN DREAM
T : PETER J WHITE J : JESSICA EATON |
0:45.62
0:45.62
7th 7th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
6th 9th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
6th 23rd |
0:12.31
0:12.31
3rd 31st |
|
R4 | 8th |
NEED NEW FRIENDS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:58.46
0:58.46
10th 12th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
10th 28th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
10th 23rd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
11th 33rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 32nd |
R8 | 5th |
REMASTERED
T : TONY NOONAN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:45.78
0:45.78
8th 11th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
8th 12th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 31st |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 33rd |
|
R8 | 7th |
COLLIVER
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.53
0:45.53
12th 6th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
11th 8th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
12th 26th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
10th 34th |
|
R5 | 9th |
BEERZ WITH CLINT
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BEN MELHAM |
0:58.44
0:58.44
14th 11th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
14th 32nd |
0:35.45
0:35.45
14th 29th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
14th 37th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
13th 35th |
R3 | 2nd |
EUPHORIC SUMMER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.50
0:45.50
3rd 5th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
2nd 14th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
2nd 35th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
1st 36th |
|
R2 | 1st |
COSMOSNIP
T : COLIN MCGILLIVRAY J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:58.64
0:58.64
7th 16th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
7th 47th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
7th 50th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
7th 36th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
4th 37th |
R5 | 10th |
NO CHANGE
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.81
0:58.81
9th 22nd |
0:47.42
0:47.42
10th 40th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
11th 49th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
11th 49th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
12th 38th |
R2 | 6th |
RYAN'S GIRL
T : ROSS PECORA J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.65
0:58.65
11th 17th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
10th 50th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
10th 51st |
0:24.30
0:24.30
11th 40th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
6th 39th |
R5 | 4th |
STORNAWAY
T : TONY LOGAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:58.39
0:58.39
10th 8th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
11th 30th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
10th 37th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
9th 43rd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
6th 40th |
R4 | 5th |
EXCUSED
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:58.26
0:58.26
5th 6th |
0:46.59
0:46.59
5th 24th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
5th 19th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
3rd 34th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 41st |
R6 | 4th |
FLYING SARDINE
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:00.47
1:00.47
10th 52nd |
0:48.37
0:48.37
11th 76th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
12th 69th |
0:24.75
0:24.75
13th 61st |
0:12.49
0:12.49
9th 42nd |
R2 | 3rd |
SACER VATES
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:58.82
0:58.82
5th 23rd |
0:47.92
0:47.92
4th 60th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
4th 65th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
4th 50th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 43rd |
R6 | 2nd |
MISTER YU SHU
T : J T CONLAN J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:00.25
1:00.25
8th 50th |
0:48.29
0:48.29
7th 74th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
7th 70th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
6th 62nd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 44th |
R2 | 5th |
QUATTRO GATTI
T : TONY NOONAN J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:59.05
0:59.05
6th 29th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
6th 59th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
6th 68th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
6th 55th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
5th 45th |
R5 | 7th |
SEARCH SQUAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:58.50
0:58.50
12th 13th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
9th 42nd |
0:36.11
0:36.11
9th 54th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
8th 52nd |
0:12.55
0:12.55
8th 46th |
R6 | 3rd |
DEEP EUPHORIA
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:59.93
0:59.93
14th 48th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
13th 55th |
0:36.21
0:36.21
13th 61st |
0:24.52
0:24.52
12th 48th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 47th |
R5 | 11th |
MUTUAL RESPECT
T : TONY NOONAN J : HARRY GRACE |
0:58.85
0:58.85
11th 25th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
12th 37th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
13th 42nd |
0:24.49
0:24.49
13th 47th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
11th 48th |
R4 | 11th |
SEAFIELD ROAD
T : N J HARNETT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.07
0:59.07
6th 30th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
7th 38th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
7th 46th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
9th 53rd |
0:12.58
0:12.58
11th 49th |
R8 | 6th |
NOT ENOUGH EFFORT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:46.29
0:46.29
4th 18th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
5th 33rd |
0:24.61
0:24.61
3rd 54th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
5th 50th |
|
R5 | 6th |
THE GREAT BRATSKI
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:58.83
0:58.83
5th 24th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
4th 45th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
5th 59th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
6th 60th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 51st |
R8 | 9th |
DIVINE MR TYCOON
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:45.96
0:45.96
9th 16th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
9th 20th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
9th 42nd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 52nd |
|
R7 | 7th |
MUSIC OF THE NIGHT
T : P G CAREY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:02.33
1:02.33
6th 73rd |
0:48.75
0:48.75
6th 82nd |
0:36.28
0:36.28
5th 62nd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
6th 51st |
0:12.63
0:12.63
7th 53rd |
R3 | 7th |
RISING SPHERE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.86
0:45.86
10th 13th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
10th 25th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
9th 41st |
0:12.65
0:12.65
7th 54th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
ELAM
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.94
0:45.94
2nd 15th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
1st 31st |
0:24.41
0:24.41
1st 44th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
1st 55th |
|
R8 | 11th |
BUCK BAY
T : EMMA CHURCH J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.12
0:46.12
10th 17th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
10th 27th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
11th 46th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
12th 56th |
|
R2 | 8th |
MAGNUS QUE CEE
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:59.28
0:59.28
12th 40th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
12th 64th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
13th 66th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
13th 56th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
12th 57th |
R5 | 5th |
TATA DA GOOSE
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:58.75
0:58.75
6th 20th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
6th 39th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
4th 56th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
4th 59th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
4th 58th |
R8 | 8th |
METRO BOY
T : NEIL DYER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.40
0:46.40
1st 19th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
2nd 43rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 57th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
4th 59th |
|
R8 | 10th |
SAORSA
T : RICK HARRISON J : HARRY GRACE |
0:45.83
0:45.83
11th 12th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
12th 13th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
10th 39th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
7th 60th |
|
R7 | 8th |
CRAFTY DEVIL
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:02.80
1:02.80
4th 75th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
4th 86th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
3rd 75th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
4th 67th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
9th 61st |
R2 | 2nd |
ARISTO MISSILE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.90
0:58.90
2nd 26th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
2nd 63rd |
0:36.40
0:36.40
2nd 67th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
2nd 58th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 62nd |
R5 | 1st |
ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.40
0:58.40
1st 10th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
1st 33rd |
0:35.86
0:35.86
1st 44th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
1st 45th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 63rd |
R2 | 10th |
BRAZEN RASCAL
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:59.42
0:59.42
13th 43rd |
0:48.10
0:48.10
13th 69th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
12th 72nd |
0:24.83
0:24.83
12th 64th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
13th 64th |
R2 | 7th |
SLY SLOTH
T : ERIN MAHER J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:59.20
0:59.20
8th 35th |
0:48.14
0:48.14
8th 70th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
8th 74th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
8th 69th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
7th 65th |
R3 | 8th |
FRISSON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:46.71
0:46.71
7th 27th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
9th 47th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
8th 63rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
8th 66th |
|
R2 | 9th |
SPIRIT OF YORK
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:59.52
0:59.52
9th 45th |
0:48.47
0:48.47
9th 79th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
9th 78th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
9th 77th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
10th 67th |
R3 | 6th |
SOUL OBSESSION
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.55
0:46.55
2nd 21st |
0:36.09
0:36.09
3rd 53rd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
3rd 68th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
5th 68th |
|
R6 | 6th |
TOOSBUY
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:00.62
1:00.62
11th 54th |
0:48.59
0:48.59
10th 80th |
0:36.91
0:36.91
10th 81st |
0:25.21
0:25.21
8th 79th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 69th |
R4 | 12th |
LANSBROOK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:59.43
0:59.43
4th 44th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
4th 53rd |
0:36.31
0:36.31
4th 64th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
5th 71st |
0:12.87
0:12.87
10th 70th |
R8 | 12th |
DOCTOR COTO
T : IAN JONES J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:46.90
0:46.90
3rd 29th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
4th 58th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
5th 76th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
11th 71st |
|
R2 | 12th |
SHAMBOOZLE
T : PAUL ROCKE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.96
0:58.96
14th 27th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
14th 41st |
0:36.16
0:36.16
14th 57th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
14th 65th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
14th 72nd |
R6 | 7th |
ANNUNCIATE
T : P & C HYLAND J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
1:01.28
1:01.28
7th 61st |
0:49.22
0:49.22
8th 85th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
8th 86th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
10th 86th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
12th 73rd |
R6 | 1st |
SONAREE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:00.58
1:00.58
2nd 53rd |
0:48.60
0:48.60
2nd 81st |
0:36.77
0:36.77
2nd 77th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
2nd 70th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
1st 74th |
R5 | 3rd |
ZAIDIN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : WILL PRICE |
0:58.78
0:58.78
2nd 21st |
0:47.61
0:47.61
2nd 48th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
2nd 63rd |
0:24.89
0:24.89
3rd 66th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
3rd 75th |
R5 | 12th |
MISS POLANSKI
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:59.40
0:59.40
8th 42nd |
0:47.94
0:47.94
8th 62nd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
8th 73rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
7th 75th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
10th 76th |
R2 | 4th |
POWERFUL FLYER
T : PATRICK CABOCHE J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:59.25
0:59.25
1st 37th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
1st 75th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
1st 76th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
1st 72nd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
2nd 77th |
R4 | 10th |
ROGER'S DAY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:59.10
0:59.10
3rd 32nd |
0:47.44
0:47.44
3rd 44th |
0:36.19
0:36.19
2nd 60th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
2nd 73rd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
4th 78th |
R6 | 9th |
ANIMATOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:01.08
1:01.08
12th 58th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
12th 83rd |
0:37.20
0:37.20
11th 83rd |
0:25.43
0:25.43
11th 83rd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
13th 79th |
R7 | 9th |
RUBE BRIDGES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:03.16
1:03.16
2nd 76th |
0:49.63
0:49.63
2nd 91st |
0:37.00
0:37.00
2nd 82nd |
0:25.19
0:25.19
2nd 78th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
5th 80th |
R2 | 11th |
MYSTIC CLOUD
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:59.65
0:59.65
10th 47th |
0:48.43
0:48.43
11th 77th |
0:36.91
0:36.91
11th 79th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
10th 82nd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
11th 81st |
R6 | 13th |
PING ME ANOTHER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:01.25
1:01.25
13th 60th |
0:49.08
0:49.08
14th 84th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
14th 84th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
14th 84th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
14th 82nd |
R3 | 5th |
DONNA NATALINA
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.57
0:46.57
1st 22nd |
0:36.09
0:36.09
1st 52nd |
0:25.08
0:25.08
1st 74th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
2nd 83rd |
|
R5 | 13th |
BEAVERBROOK
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:59.58
0:59.58
4th 46th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
5th 73rd |
0:36.91
0:36.91
6th 80th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
5th 85th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
7th 84th |
R3 | 9th |
CHICAMO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:48.09
0:48.09
4th 68th |
0:37.39
0:37.39
7th 87th |
0:25.91
0:25.91
10th 88th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
10th 85th |
|
R5 | 8th |
MORE SUNDAYS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:59.07
0:59.07
3rd 31st |
0:47.89
0:47.89
3rd 58th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
3rd 71st |
0:25.22
0:25.22
2nd 80th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
2nd 86th |
R1 | 12th |
ALTAI RANGER
T : JOHN SADLER J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:01.01
1:01.01
7th 56th |
0:49.38
0:49.38
9th 88th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
10th 85th |
0:25.25
0:25.25
10th 81st |
0:13.32
0:13.32
11th 87th |
R6 | 8th |
DANAWI
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : WILL PRICE |
1:01.65
1:01.65
4th 68th |
0:49.67
0:49.67
4th 93rd |
0:37.83
0:37.83
4th 91st |
0:26.00
0:26.00
4th 90th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
4th 88th |
R6 | 11th |
RAKAU WHERO
T : CRAIG ANDERSON J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:01.91
1:01.91
5th 72nd |
0:49.85
0:49.85
5th 94th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
5th 94th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
7th 92nd |
0:13.39
0:13.39
8th 89th |
R6 | 12th |
TOUCH OF MINK
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:01.67
1:01.67
9th 69th |
0:49.65
0:49.65
9th 92nd |
0:37.83
0:37.83
9th 92nd |
0:26.01
0:26.01
9th 91st |
0:13.46
0:13.46
10th 90th |
R6 | 5th |
TASK AND PURPOSE
T : MATT LAURIE J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:01.56
1:01.56
1st 66th |
0:49.53
0:49.53
1st 90th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
1st 89th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
1st 87th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
2nd 91st |
R2 | 13th |
DIVINE HONOURS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:00.26
1:00.26
3rd 51st |
0:49.30
0:49.30
5th 87th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
5th 88th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
5th 89th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
8th 92nd |
R6 | 10th |
PATRICIA ANNE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:01.91
1:01.91
3rd 71st |
0:49.91
0:49.91
3rd 96th |
0:38.06
0:38.06
3rd 95th |
0:26.23
0:26.23
3rd 93rd |
0:13.51
0:13.51
6th 93rd |
R2 | 14th |
APOLLO DREAM
T : MARK WEBB J : BRIAN PARK |
1:00.81
1:00.81
4th 55th |
0:49.89
0:49.89
3rd 95th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
3rd 96th |
0:26.53
0:26.53
3rd 94th |
0:13.75
0:13.75
9th 94th |
R6 | 14th |
BILL THE BEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:02.65
1:02.65
6th 74th |
0:50.62
0:50.62
6th 98th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
6th 98th |
0:27.01
0:27.01
5th 97th |
0:14.13
0:14.13
11th 95th |
R3 | 10th |
STATE OF CLASS
T : PAUL ROCKE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:48.45
0:48.45
5th 78th |
0:37.83
0:37.83
6th 90th |
0:26.65
0:26.65
7th 95th |
0:14.20
0:14.20
9th 96th |
|
R4 | 13th |
OOROO
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:01.09
1:01.09
7th 59th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
6th 89th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
8th 93rd |
0:26.79
0:26.79
8th 96th |
0:14.38
0:14.38
13th 97th |
R5 | 14th |
THAT SAID
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:01.56
1:01.56
7th 65th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
7th 97th |
0:38.77
0:38.77
7th 97th |
0:27.20
0:27.20
10th 98th |
0:14.55
0:14.55
14th 98th |