Morphettville Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 17th October 2020

8
16:56
(local)

Furphy (Bm58)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $31,500
1100m TURF GOOD
8
16:56
(local)
AUD $31,500
1100m GOOD

Furphy (Bm58)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, 17th October 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 1st HEARTY LASS
T : JOHN HYAM J : MS C JONES
0:57.37 0:57.37
4th 30th
0:46.13 0:46.13
3rd 23rd
0:34.31 0:34.31
3rd 9th
0:22.66 0:22.66
4th 1st
0:11.56 0:11.56
3rd 1st
R9 3rd GOLDEN HALO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JESSICA EATON
0:57.51 0:57.51
3rd 34th
0:46.17 0:46.17
4th 24th
0:34.31 0:34.31
4th 8th
0:22.77 0:22.77
3rd 3rd
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 2nd
R9 4th POYSED TO REIN
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:57.50 0:57.50
5th 33rd
0:46.21 0:46.21
5th 25th
0:34.31 0:34.31
6th 10th
0:22.74 0:22.74
6th 2nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
5th 3rd
R9 2nd OH PLEASE DIANNA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:57.53 0:57.53
1st 35th
0:46.34 0:46.34
1st 31st
0:34.58 0:34.58
1st 18th
0:22.95 0:22.95
1st 7th
0:11.70 0:11.70
1st 4th
R1 1st FOX HALL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:55.92 0:55.92
4th 1st
0:45.23 0:45.23
4th 4th
0:34.20 0:34.20
4th 6th
0:22.94 0:22.94
4th 6th
0:11.74 0:11.74
2nd 5th
R9 7th DAZZLING DAMSEL
T : WILL CLARKEN J : PAUL GATT
0:57.61 0:57.61
8th 38th
0:46.29 0:46.29
9th 29th
0:34.44 0:34.44
9th 14th
0:22.96 0:22.96
8th 8th
0:11.74 0:11.74
8th 6th
R2 1st STAR OF UMA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:57.15 0:57.15
1st 24th
0:46.27 0:46.27
1st 26th
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 24th
0:23.08 0:23.08
1st 12th
0:11.75 0:11.75
1st 7th
R9 5th PRETTY GLASS
T : JESS GILES J : ERAN BOYD
0:57.77 0:57.77
2nd 44th
0:46.49 0:46.49
2nd 35th
0:34.71 0:34.71
2nd 23rd
0:23.00 0:23.00
2nd 10th
0:11.75 0:11.75
4th 8th
R7 10th ATOMIC LOKADE
T : GRANT KLUSKE J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:56.60 0:56.60
9th 13th
0:45.36 0:45.36
11th 7th
0:34.05 0:34.05
11th 3rd
0:22.84 0:22.84
11th 4th
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 9th
R7 2nd THOMPSON'S REWARD
T : DAVID JOLLY J : PAUL GATT
0:56.11 0:56.11
7th 2nd
0:45.02 0:45.02
8th 1st
0:33.90 0:33.90
7th 1st
0:22.96 0:22.96
6th 9th
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 10th
R9 9th LIANNE
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:57.69 0:57.69
10th 40th
0:46.50 0:46.50
8th 36th
0:34.62 0:34.62
8th 19th
0:23.11 0:23.11
7th 14th
0:11.87 0:11.87
9th 11th
R9 8th LA RICHESSE
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JASON HOLDER
0:57.80 0:57.80
7th 46th
0:46.41 0:46.41
7th 32nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
5th 28th
0:22.93 0:22.93
9th 5th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 12th
R9 6th MAGIC SUNSET
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TODD PANNELL
0:57.80 0:57.80
6th 45th
0:46.47 0:46.47
6th 33rd
0:34.64 0:34.64
7th 20th
0:23.20 0:23.20
5th 16th
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 13th
R8 1st GENERAL MINT
T : FRANCIS SMITH J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:56.37 0:56.37
7th 8th
0:45.37 0:45.37
6th 9th
0:34.43 0:34.43
6th 13th
0:23.32 0:23.32
5th 20th
0:11.95 0:11.95
3rd 14th
R7 5th KENYAN WONDER
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : MS C JONES
0:56.32 0:56.32
8th 6th
0:45.29 0:45.29
7th 6th
0:34.08 0:34.08
8th 4th
0:23.11 0:23.11
7th 13th
0:11.95 0:11.95
8th 15th
R7 6th STREET LIFE
T : KAREN BYRNES J : TODD PANNELL
0:56.36 0:56.36
11th 7th
0:45.22 0:45.22
9th 3rd
0:34.02 0:34.02
9th 2nd
0:23.01 0:23.01
9th 11th
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 16th
R1 2nd DEXELATION
T : R & C JOLLY J : MS C JONES
0:56.47 0:56.47
2nd 10th
0:45.79 0:45.79
2nd 17th
0:34.69 0:34.69
2nd 22nd
0:23.41 0:23.41
2nd 24th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 17th
R1 3rd JACOBITE PRINCE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JESSICA EATON
0:56.48 0:56.48
3rd 11th
0:45.70 0:45.70
3rd 13th
0:34.66 0:34.66
3rd 21st
0:23.37 0:23.37
3rd 22nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 18th
R2 2nd NONAME LANE
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TODD PANNELL
0:57.70 0:57.70
2nd 41st
0:46.77 0:46.77
2nd 43rd
0:35.22 0:35.22
2nd 36th
0:23.55 0:23.55
2nd 28th
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 19th
R2 9th LYRICKIN'S DREAM
T : GRANT KLUSKE J : MS C LIONS
0:58.05 0:58.05
9th 51st
0:46.91 0:46.91
10th 47th
0:35.39 0:35.39
12th 39th
0:23.64 0:23.64
12th 31st
0:12.09 0:12.09
12th 20th
R8 5th BROADWAY AND FIRST
T : ALEXANDER JUSTICE J : DYLAN CABOCHE
0:56.28 0:56.28
10th 5th
0:45.38 0:45.38
10th 11th
0:34.46 0:34.46
8th 15th
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 19th
0:12.10 0:12.10
7th 21st
R7 9th SAORSA
T : JON O'CONNOR J : KARL ZECHNER
0:56.56 0:56.56
10th 12th
0:45.37 0:45.37
10th 8th
0:34.17 0:34.17
10th 5th
0:23.18 0:23.18
10th 15th
0:12.10 0:12.10
10th 22nd
R2 3rd SHADOW BOOM
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : PAUL GATT
0:57.55 0:57.55
10th 37th
0:46.63 0:46.63
7th 40th
0:35.21 0:35.21
8th 35th
0:23.68 0:23.68
5th 32nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 23rd
R2 8th KRUPTONITE
T : K M SWEENEY J : SOPHIE LOGAN
0:57.70 0:57.70
11th 42nd
0:46.69 0:46.69
11th 41st
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 38th
0:23.55 0:23.55
11th 29th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 24th
R7 3rd LA VITA
T : STUART GOWER J : JASON HOLDER
0:56.37 0:56.37
2nd 9th
0:45.38 0:45.38
2nd 10th
0:34.36 0:34.36
2nd 12th
0:23.28 0:23.28
2nd 18th
0:12.12 0:12.12
2nd 25th
R8 4th DEEVINE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : BAREND VORSTER
0:56.81 0:56.81
4th 18th
0:45.70 0:45.70
5th 14th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 26th
0:23.54 0:23.54
6th 26th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 26th
R2 7th L'IL PIPER
T : JOHN HYAM J : DYLAN CABOCHE
0:58.18 0:58.18
4th 55th
0:47.18 0:47.18
4th 52nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
6th 46th
0:23.85 0:23.85
7th 38th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 27th
R7 1st EXALTED MAXINE
T : GRANT YOUNG J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:56.11 0:56.11
1st 3rd
0:45.17 0:45.17
1st 2nd
0:34.30 0:34.30
1st 7th
0:23.38 0:23.38
1st 23rd
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 28th
R5 1st THE DIFFERENCE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JESSICA EATON
0:57.24 0:57.24
1st 27th
0:46.77 0:46.77
1st 44th
0:35.29 0:35.29
1st 37th
0:23.72 0:23.72
1st 33rd
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 29th
R7 7th AADELAD
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:56.70 0:56.70
4th 15th
0:45.59 0:45.59
4th 12th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 16th
0:23.49 0:23.49
4th 25th
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 30th
R7 4th MESSERSCHMITT
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JESSICA EATON
0:56.27 0:56.27
6th 4th
0:45.27 0:45.27
6th 5th
0:34.34 0:34.34
3rd 11th
0:23.35 0:23.35
3rd 21st
0:12.19 0:12.19
3rd 31st
R8 8th CIRCUS DANCER
T : MERISSA MOYLE J : JEFFREY MAUND
0:56.89 0:56.89
9th 19th
0:45.79 0:45.79
9th 16th
0:34.76 0:34.76
9th 25th
0:23.54 0:23.54
10th 27th
0:12.21 0:12.21
9th 32nd
R8 7th LIKE A HEARTBEAT
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:56.98 0:56.98
8th 22nd
0:45.96 0:45.96
7th 21st
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 27th
0:23.58 0:23.58
7th 30th
0:12.21 0:12.21
8th 33rd
R8 2nd GOUGERS
T : JOHN HYAM J : JESSICA EATON
0:56.67 0:56.67
2nd 14th
0:45.84 0:45.84
1st 18th
0:35.07 0:35.07
2nd 32nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
2nd 35th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 34th
R5 4th BEZAZZALLED
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : TODD PANNELL
0:57.62 0:57.62
6th 39th
0:46.69 0:46.69
6th 42nd
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 40th
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 39th
0:12.23 0:12.23
5th 35th
R5 2nd RENEGADE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:57.20 0:57.20
8th 25th
0:46.28 0:46.28
8th 27th
0:23.82 0:23.82
2nd 37th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 36th
R7 8th RIZSKI
T : K M SWEENEY J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:56.79 0:56.79
3rd 17th
0:45.73 0:45.73
3rd 15th
0:34.56 0:34.56
5th 17th
0:23.25 0:23.25
8th 17th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 37th
R5 5th RAISE AN ARMY
T : SHAYNE CAHILL J : SHAYNE CAHILL
0:57.75 0:57.75
5th 43rd
0:46.90 0:46.90
5th 45th
0:35.52 0:35.52
7th 42nd
0:23.93 0:23.93
8th 42nd
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 38th
R8 6th OUR BENEVENTO
T : DAVID ALDRIDGE J : JASON HOLDER
0:56.90 0:56.90
5th 20th
0:45.97 0:45.97
3rd 22nd
0:35.02 0:35.02
4th 30th
0:23.76 0:23.76
4th 36th
0:12.28 0:12.28
5th 39th
R2 5th THE HAITIAN POET
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : KARL ZECHNER
0:57.55 0:57.55
12th 36th
0:46.56 0:46.56
12th 38th
0:35.16 0:35.16
11th 34th
0:23.73 0:23.73
8th 34th
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 40th
R5 3rd BEEOKAY
T : GRANT YOUNG J : SOPHIE LOGAN
0:57.85 0:57.85
3rd 47th
0:46.93 0:46.93
3rd 48th
0:35.60 0:35.60
3rd 45th
0:23.98 0:23.98
4th 44th
0:12.31 0:12.31
4th 41st
R2 4th OOLONG GAZE
T : K M SWEENEY J : JASON HOLDER
0:58.05 0:58.05
5th 50th
0:47.06 0:47.06
5th 50th
0:35.63 0:35.63
5th 48th
0:24.04 0:24.04
3rd 46th
0:12.31 0:12.31
3rd 42nd
R2 6th BETTER
T : JON O'CONNOR J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:58.25 0:58.25
3rd 57th
0:47.32 0:47.32
3rd 54th
0:35.73 0:35.73
3rd 50th
0:24.01 0:24.01
4th 45th
0:12.35 0:12.35
4th 43rd
R8 3rd MASTERATI
T : GRANT YOUNG J : SOPHIE LOGAN
0:56.76 0:56.76
1st 16th
0:45.87 0:45.87
2nd 19th
0:35.12 0:35.12
1st 33rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
1st 41st
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 44th
R2 11th MODRIC
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:58.49 0:58.49
7th 61st
0:47.37 0:47.37
9th 55th
0:35.88 0:35.88
9th 51st
0:24.06 0:24.06
10th 47th
0:12.44 0:12.44
10th 45th
R4 1st EXTRA TIME
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : JASON HOLDER
0:56.98 0:56.98
5th 23rd
0:46.48 0:46.48
5th 34th
0:35.62 0:35.62
3rd 47th
0:24.28 0:24.28
3rd 51st
0:12.45 0:12.45
3rd 46th
R9 10th ELECTRUM
T : MARGARET OLIVER J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
0:59.60 0:59.60
9th 66th
0:48.16 0:48.16
10th 63rd
0:36.26 0:36.26
10th 57th
0:24.51 0:24.51
10th 57th
0:12.47 0:12.47
10th 47th
R2 10th TOUGH LASSIE
T : CHRIS BIEG J : JEFFREY MAUND
0:58.45 0:58.45
8th 60th
0:47.37 0:47.37
8th 56th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 53rd
0:24.17 0:24.17
9th 48th
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 48th
R7 11th BE MY STAR
T : WILL CLARKEN J : SOPHIE LOGAN
0:56.97 0:56.97
5th 21st
0:45.92 0:45.92
5th 20th
0:34.87 0:34.87
6th 29th
0:23.86 0:23.86
5th 40th
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 49th
R5 6th FRIDAY FUNDAY
T : AIMEE BUSH J : JASON HOLDER
0:57.89 0:57.89
7th 49th
0:46.95 0:46.95
7th 49th
0:35.55 0:35.55
8th 43rd
0:24.19 0:24.19
7th 49th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 50th
R8 10th GOOD LUCK CHUCK
T : ANTHONY WEBSTER J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:57.49 0:57.49
6th 32nd
0:46.30 0:46.30
8th 30th
0:35.05 0:35.05
10th 31st
0:23.98 0:23.98
9th 43rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
10th 51st
R2 12th SELLING CANDY
T : LUKE O'CONNOR J : R J HURDLE
0:58.76 0:58.76
6th 62nd
0:47.77 0:47.77
6th 61st
0:36.37 0:36.37
4th 60th
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 58th
0:12.55 0:12.55
11th 52nd
R5 7th EQUUS D'ORO
T : BOB RICHARD J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:58.23 0:58.23
4th 56th
0:47.27 0:47.27
4th 53rd
0:35.99 0:35.99
4th 54th
0:24.32 0:24.32
5th 54th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 53rd
R5 9th HE WILL BOOM
T : GARY SEARLE J : DYLAN CABOCHE
0:58.06 0:58.06
9th 52nd
0:47.13 0:47.13
9th 51st
0:35.88 0:35.88
9th 52nd
0:24.31 0:24.31
9th 52nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
9th 54th
R1 4th EXALTED LAURETTA
T : GRANT YOUNG J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:57.34 0:57.34
1st 29th
0:46.60 0:46.60
1st 39th
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 44th
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 50th
0:12.59 0:12.59
4th 55th
R4 2nd CELESTINE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:57.20 0:57.20
6th 26th
0:46.56 0:46.56
6th 37th
0:35.64 0:35.64
6th 49th
0:24.35 0:24.35
5th 55th
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 56th
R8 9th SONIC DEED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:57.34 0:57.34
3rd 28th
0:46.29 0:46.29
4th 28th
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 41st
0:24.32 0:24.32
3rd 53rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 57th
R5 8th KILOWATT
T : LINDSAY CADZOW J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:58.32 0:58.32
2nd 58th
0:47.60 0:47.60
2nd 59th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 59th
0:24.44 0:24.44
3rd 56th
0:12.79 0:12.79
3rd 58th
R4 4th GAZE GRISE
T : WILL CLARKEN J : KARL ZECHNER
0:57.39 0:57.39
7th 31st
0:46.90 0:46.90
7th 46th
0:36.01 0:36.01
7th 55th
0:24.73 0:24.73
6th 59th
0:12.85 0:12.85
5th 59th
R4 3rd MILEVA
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : ANNA JORDSJO
0:57.88 0:57.88
2nd 48th
0:47.39 0:47.39
2nd 57th
0:36.48 0:36.48
2nd 63rd
0:25.16 0:25.16
1st 61st
0:13.14 0:13.14
1st 60th
R4 6th ALLEBOOM
T : R & C JOLLY J : MS C JONES
0:58.10 0:58.10
3rd 53rd
0:47.56 0:47.56
3rd 58th
0:36.59 0:36.59
4th 64th
0:25.09 0:25.09
4th 60th
0:13.15 0:13.15
6th 61st
R4 7th GREAT LEVELLER
T : JON O'CONNOR J : PAUL GATT
0:58.44 0:58.44
4th 59th
0:47.93 0:47.93
4th 62nd
0:36.97 0:36.97
5th 68th
0:25.40 0:25.40
7th 63rd
0:13.21 0:13.21
7th 62nd
R4 5th QUIETLY DISCREET
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:58.14 0:58.14
1st 54th
0:47.64 0:47.64
1st 60th
0:36.73 0:36.73
1st 65th
0:25.39 0:25.39
2nd 62nd
0:13.37 0:13.37
2nd 63rd
R6 1st LI'L HANK
T : J & J LOUISE & FREW J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:00.45 1:00.45
6th 73rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
6th 64th
0:36.19 0:36.19
6th 56th
R6 2nd AMERIWIN
T : CODY REARDON J : BAREND VORSTER
1:00.20 1:00.20
11th 71st
0:48.38 0:48.38
9th 65th
0:36.29 0:36.29
8th 58th
R6 6th COLLECTABLE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : TODD PANNELL
1:00.53 1:00.53
12th 74th
0:48.50 0:48.50
11th 67th
0:36.39 0:36.39
12th 61st
R6 4th YOUNG LARS
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : SHAYNE CAHILL
1:00.30 1:00.30
13th 72nd
0:48.42 0:48.42
12th 66th
0:36.41 0:36.41
11th 62nd
R6 10th ROCK STEADY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JAKE TOEROEK
1:01.13 1:01.13
9th 79th
0:49.06 0:49.06
8th 68th
0:36.90 0:36.90
9th 66th
R6 3rd MR EPIC
T : MERISSA MOYLE J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
1:01.30 1:01.30
1st 80th
0:49.16 0:49.16
1st 70th
0:36.92 0:36.92
1st 67th
R6 5th ACE ATTACK
T : KIRSTEN MOONEY J : PAUL GATT
1:01.08 1:01.08
7th 78th
0:49.14 0:49.14
5th 69th
0:37.00 0:37.00
5th 69th
R6 11th FLORIANO
T : JAKE STEPHENS J : SOPHIE LOGAN
1:01.46 1:01.46
8th 82nd
0:49.20 0:49.20
10th 71st
0:37.07 0:37.07
10th 70th
R6 7th HOLY SANGRIA
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : JEFFREY MAUND
1:01.36 1:01.36
4th 81st
0:49.40 0:49.40
2nd 72nd
0:37.12 0:37.12
3rd 71st
R6 8th CITY BEATS
T : DAMIEN MOYLE J : SAIRYN FAWKE
1:01.61 1:01.61
3rd 83rd
0:49.41 0:49.41
4th 73rd
0:37.17 0:37.17
4th 72nd
R6 12th RISING THUNDER
T : KRISTI EVANS J : KARL ZECHNER
1:01.70 1:01.70
5th 84th
0:49.50 0:49.50
7th 74th
0:37.33 0:37.33
7th 73rd
R6 9th BIG DARRYL
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JASON HOLDER
1:01.74 1:01.74
2nd 85th
0:49.56 0:49.56
3rd 75th
0:37.38 0:37.38
2nd 74th
R6 14th SOSTENIDO
T : STEVEN SCHRADER J : R J HURDLE
1:01.78 1:01.78
14th 86th
0:49.71 0:49.71
14th 77th
0:37.48 0:37.48
14th 75th
R6 13th ANTIPAS
T : DION KOCH J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:01.95 1:01.95
10th 87th
0:49.67 0:49.67
13th 76th
0:37.48 0:37.48
13th 76th
R3 2nd RESURGE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER
0:58.87 0:58.87
5th 63rd
R3 1st DARLAMAX
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JASON HOLDER
0:59.13 0:59.13
1st 64th
R3 3rd RITRATTO
T : MICK HUXTABLE J : R J HURDLE
0:59.15 0:59.15
2nd 65th
R3 7th FLYING PIERRO
T : R & C JOLLY J : PAUL GATT
0:59.74 0:59.74
8th 67th
R3 6th FLOW METER
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:59.75 0:59.75
6th 68th
R3 4th CLASSY JOE
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : JEFFREY MAUND
0:59.75 0:59.75
3rd 69th
R3 5th ACE OF CLUBS
T : ROSLYN DAY J : MS C LIONS
0:59.84 0:59.84
4th 70th
R3 8th ENRICO PALLAZZO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JESSICA EATON
1:00.63 1:00.63
9th 75th
R3 10th HAPPY ATOM
T : PHILIPPE HUSEROT J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:00.71 1:00.71
10th 76th
R3 9th QUICK BISCUIT
T : MARGARET OLIVER J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
1:01.08 1:01.08
7th 77th