Northam Traders' Sprint (C5)
Sectional Times of NORTHAM - Monday, 01st June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 4th |
KING'S AUTHORITY
T : NEIL DELLAR J : MADI DERRICK |
0:44.74
0:44.74
7th 3rd |
0:33.55
0:33.55
8th 1st |
0:22.26
0:22.26
8th 1st |
0:11.16
0:11.16
8th 1st |
|
R3 | 1st |
FAIR JUSTICE
T : GRAHAM YUILL J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:44.74
0:44.74
8th 2nd |
0:33.78
0:33.78
8th 4th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
7th 2nd |
0:11.50
0:11.50
5th 2nd |
|
R8 | 5th |
ALCINA
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:44.75
0:44.75
9th 4th |
0:33.69
0:33.69
7th 3rd |
0:22.57
0:22.57
7th 3rd |
0:11.57
0:11.57
5th 3rd |
|
R8 | 1st |
GUNFLINT
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:44.72
0:44.72
3rd 1st |
0:33.63
0:33.63
3rd 2nd |
0:22.66
0:22.66
2nd 4th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 4th |
|
R4 | 4th |
JACK IN THE BLACK
T : D J JACHMANN J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:11.72
1:11.72
7th 36th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 41st |
0:34.68
0:34.68
7th 21st |
0:22.86
0:22.86
7th 6th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
5th 5th |
R8 | 7th |
SEA LAKE
T : B P GRAHAM J : MS S STARLEY |
0:45.28
0:45.28
10th 9th |
0:33.98
0:33.98
10th 5th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
9th 7th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
9th 6th |
|
R6 | 5th |
STRATOCREED
T : C H WEBSTER J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:08.50
1:08.50
10th 1st |
0:45.98
0:45.98
11th 23rd |
0:34.60
0:34.60
11th 15th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
11th 14th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 7th |
R4 | 2nd |
VICTORIOUSCHINO
T : GRAHAM YUILL J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:11.69
1:11.69
6th 34th |
0:46.85
0:46.85
6th 40th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
6th 19th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
6th 8th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
3rd 8th |
R4 | 6th |
IMPASSABEEL
T : PAUL TAPPER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:11.90
1:11.90
8th 39th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
8th 42nd |
0:34.73
0:34.73
8th 23rd |
0:23.02
0:23.02
9th 10th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 9th |
R8 | 2nd |
CATIA
T : D J JACHMANN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:45.04
0:45.04
1st 5th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
1st 6th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
1st 5th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 10th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
SALCITY
T : JODIE NOSKE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.24
0:45.24
2nd 8th |
0:34.11
0:34.11
2nd 7th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
3rd 9th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 11th |
|
R4 | 5th |
RAPITORIO
T : T M ANDREWS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.63
1:11.63
9th 33rd |
0:46.83
0:46.83
9th 39th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
9th 20th |
0:23.03
0:23.03
8th 11th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
6th 12th |
R4 | 1st |
DUSTYPARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:12.12
1:12.12
1st 41st |
0:47.24
0:47.24
1st 46th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
1st 31st |
0:23.12
0:23.12
1st 13th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 13th |
R2 | 2nd |
UNIVERSAL PLEASURE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:45.21
0:45.21
4th 7th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
3rd 8th |
0:23.11
0:23.11
3rd 12th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
2nd 14th |
|
R6 | 6th |
VITAL BLAST
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:08.97
1:08.97
9th 5th |
0:46.35
0:46.35
9th 29th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
10th 30th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
10th 26th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
10th 15th |
R4 | 3rd |
DOOWAHDIDDY
T : M P ALLAN J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.16
1:12.16
2nd 42nd |
0:47.40
0:47.40
2nd 48th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
2nd 35th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 16th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 16th |
R2 | 3rd |
PROTECTED ACTION
T : JASON MILLER J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:45.59
0:45.59
3rd 15th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
4th 18th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
4th 17th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
4th 17th |
|
R6 | 1st |
SIGIL
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN |
1:08.52
1:08.52
8th 2nd |
0:46.08
0:46.08
6th 26th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
6th 25th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
5th 18th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 18th |
R2 | 5th |
BABYTINO
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:45.59
0:45.59
5th 16th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
5th 14th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
5th 22nd |
0:12.03
0:12.03
7th 19th |
|
R3 | 8th |
PORT BEACH
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.45
0:45.45
10th 11th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
10th 13th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
9th 25th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
10th 20th |
|
R4 | 7th |
I FORGOT
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:12.39
1:12.39
3rd 43rd |
0:47.47
0:47.47
5th 50th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
5th 39th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 19th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
4th 21st |
R3 | 6th |
KESHENA
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:45.72
0:45.72
9th 19th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
9th 22nd |
0:23.38
0:23.38
10th 21st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 22nd |
|
R6 | 4th |
PASTRY
T : PETER FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:09.27
1:09.27
1st 7th |
0:46.51
0:46.51
5th 33rd |
0:35.09
0:35.09
5th 34th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
6th 31st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 23rd |
R3 | 3rd |
PALAVER
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:45.51
0:45.51
6th 12th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
6th 12th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
6th 15th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
3rd 24th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
JOYRIZE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:45.78
0:45.78
2nd 20th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
2nd 26th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
2nd 24th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 25th |
|
R2 | 6th |
NOBLE SPIRIT
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : MADI DERRICK |
0:45.56
0:45.56
7th 13th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
8th 10th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 23rd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
5th 26th |
|
R4 | 8th |
PRIZE PENNIES
T : D R HARRISON J : RENEE FORREST |
1:12.64
1:12.64
4th 44th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
4th 56th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
4th 45th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
4th 35th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
9th 27th |
R7 | 2nd |
WEE RIPPER
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:10.46
1:10.46
8th 14th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
8th 47th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th 50th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
8th 39th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 28th |
R8 | 6th |
SHIP CREEK
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:45.57
0:45.57
5th 14th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
4th 16th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
4th 29th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
4th 29th |
|
R2 | 7th |
LASCIA STAR
T : P & M GIADRESCO J : JASON WHITING |
0:45.40
0:45.40
9th 10th |
0:34.53
0:34.53
7th 11th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
6th 27th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 30th |
|
R2 | 1st |
SWEETASSA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LUCY FIORE |
0:45.20
0:45.20
1st 6th |
0:34.45
0:34.45
1st 9th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
1st 20th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 31st |
|
R6 | 7th |
HEART OF COEUR
T : M P ALLAN J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:08.63
1:08.63
11th 3rd |
0:46.37
0:46.37
10th 31st |
0:35.20
0:35.20
8th 37th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
8th 37th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
8th 32nd |
R3 | 7th |
FAIR FORCE
T : PAUL TAPPER J : RENEE FORREST |
0:46.03
0:46.03
7th 24th |
0:34.97
0:34.97
7th 32nd |
0:23.49
0:23.49
8th 28th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
7th 33rd |
|
R8 | 8th |
ROBERTA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:45.71
0:45.71
6th 17th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
6th 17th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
5th 30th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
6th 34th |
|
R2 | 8th |
IVONIC
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:45.72
0:45.72
8th 18th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
9th 24th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
8th 34th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 35th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
SAFETY BAY
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:10.43
1:10.43
10th 13th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
10th 49th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
11th 47th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
10th 41st |
0:12.29
0:12.29
7th 36th |
R6 | 3rd |
INFLATION
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:08.87
1:08.87
6th 4th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
4th 34th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
4th 36th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 38th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
2nd 37th |
R5 | 1st |
ARTIE'S COMET
T : GRAHAM YUILL J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:10.64
1:10.64
8th 17th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
7th 53rd |
0:35.73
0:35.73
7th 49th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 48th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
6th 38th |
R3 | 4th |
WHAT PLANET YOU ON
T : J ERKELENS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:45.93
0:45.93
3rd 21st |
0:34.89
0:34.89
4th 27th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
3rd 32nd |
0:12.31
0:12.31
4th 39th |
|
R6 | 8th |
GLASGOW GIRL
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:09.28
1:09.28
7th 8th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
8th 36th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 38th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
7th 42nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
6th 40th |
R8 | 10th |
CLAPPA THUNDER
T : RAQUEL REID J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:46.27
0:46.27
8th 27th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
9th 28th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
10th 33rd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
10th 41st |
|
R5 | 10th |
UNIVERSAL SUSAN
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:10.53
1:10.53
12th 15th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
12th 51st |
0:35.69
0:35.69
12th 48th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
12th 44th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
12th 42nd |
R2 | 4th |
MUST RUSH
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.97
0:45.97
2nd 22nd |
0:35.09
0:35.09
2nd 33rd |
0:23.73
0:23.73
2nd 36th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
3rd 43rd |
|
R4 | 9th |
REGAL RAGE
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:12.65
1:12.65
5th 45th |
0:47.97
0:47.97
3rd 61st |
0:35.81
0:35.81
3rd 51st |
0:23.87
0:23.87
3rd 43rd |
0:12.39
0:12.39
8th 44th |
R6 | 2nd |
SIRIUS MAGIC
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:09.03
1:09.03
4th 6th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
2nd 37th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
2nd 41st |
0:23.93
0:23.93
1st 47th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
1st 45th |
R7 | 6th |
STOCKYARD GOSSIP
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:10.19
1:10.19
12th 11th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
12th 43rd |
0:35.82
0:35.82
12th 53rd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
11th 53rd |
0:12.39
0:12.39
9th 46th |
R6 | 9th |
FOXY ROYALE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:09.50
1:09.50
5th 9th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
7th 38th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
7th 43rd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
9th 45th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 47th |
R7 | 4th |
FINGERMARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:11.01
1:11.01
6th 22nd |
0:47.91
0:47.91
6th 57th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
5th 63rd |
0:24.25
0:24.25
6th 55th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
5th 48th |
R5 | 8th |
MY BOSS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:10.54
1:10.54
11th 16th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
11th 55th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
10th 54th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
11th 51st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
10th 49th |
R2 | 9th |
STRAIGHTATEM
T : SAMANTHA FAITHFULL J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:46.29
0:46.29
6th 28th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 40th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
9th 46th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
9th 50th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
ROSE'S SHADOW
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:10.40
1:10.40
9th 12th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
9th 45th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
9th 55th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 49th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
3rd 51st |
R3 | 10th |
WHERE'S PURPLE
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:46.56
0:46.56
5th 35th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
5th 46th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
5th 54th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
9th 52nd |
|
R8 | 9th |
SHESAPOCKET ROCKET
T : LIAM O'LOUGHLIN J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:46.04
0:46.04
4th 25th |
0:34.93
0:34.93
5th 29th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
6th 40th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
7th 53rd |
|
R3 | 9th |
CARMEL BAY
T : GARRY HAMPSON J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:46.36
0:46.36
4th 30th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
3rd 42nd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 52nd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 54th |
|
R7 | 7th |
TRUMP THIS
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:10.71
1:10.71
10th 18th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
10th 52nd |
0:36.24
0:36.24
10th 60th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
10th 59th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
10th 55th |
R7 | 11th |
BOMBAY STYLE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:10.88
1:10.88
11th 20th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
11th 54th |
0:36.31
0:36.31
11th 61st |
0:24.26
0:24.26
12th 56th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
11th 56th |
R7 | 4th |
BARTRADER
T : BRETT MATHEWS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.15
1:11.15
5th 26th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
5th 60th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
6th 62nd |
0:24.35
0:24.35
5th 61st |
0:12.55
0:12.55
2nd 57th |
R3 | 5th |
WILD VALLEY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:46.41
0:46.41
1st 32nd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
1st 44th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
1st 50th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
1st 58th |
|
R5 | 9th |
STAROF BONNIE ROSE
T : D M LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:11.21
1:11.21
7th 29th |
0:48.05
0:48.05
9th 63rd |
0:36.07
0:36.07
9th 57th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
9th 57th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
8th 59th |
R5 | 6th |
GALAHS DO ROAR
T : NEIL DELLAR J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:11.02
1:11.02
6th 23rd |
0:48.00
0:48.00
5th 62nd |
0:36.15
0:36.15
5th 59th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
6th 62nd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 60th |
R5 | 4th |
UBER MOVER
T : PAUL TAPPER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:11.17
1:11.17
2nd 27th |
0:48.09
0:48.09
3rd 65th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
3rd 58th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
3rd 63rd |
0:12.65
0:12.65
4th 61st |
R6 | 10th |
CARABINIER
T : P H JORDAN J : RYAN HILL |
1:09.73
1:09.73
2nd 10th |
0:47.19
0:47.19
3rd 44th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
3rd 52nd |
0:24.29
0:24.29
4th 58th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
5th 62nd |
R7 | 9th |
KAKADU
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL |
1:11.69
1:11.69
3rd 35th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
4th 71st |
0:36.96
0:36.96
4th 70th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
3rd 69th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
8th 63rd |
R7 | 1st |
DICTATOR
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : M PATEMAN |
1:11.12
1:11.12
2nd 25th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
1st 66th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
1st 68th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 67th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
1st 64th |
R5 | 5th |
MOAMA ROSE
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:11.07
1:11.07
4th 24th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
6th 59th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
6th 56th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
4th 60th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
3rd 65th |
R7 | 8th |
TRILLIONAIRE
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.24
1:11.24
7th 30th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
7th 64th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
7th 67th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
7th 64th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
7th 66th |
R7 | 12th |
BLACK SMUGGLER
T : KERI D'ORSOGNA J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:10.99
1:10.99
14th 21st |
0:47.91
0:47.91
14th 58th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
14th 66th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
14th 65th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
13th 67th |
R5 | 2nd |
THE ITALIAN JOB
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:11.26
1:11.26
1st 31st |
0:48.40
0:48.40
1st 67th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
1st 64th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 66th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
1st 68th |
R7 | 10th |
UNCLE LINO
T : RAYMOND VINCENT J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:11.98
1:11.98
1st 40th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
3rd 74th |
0:37.19
0:37.19
3rd 74th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
2nd 72nd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 69th |
R5 | 7th |
BANGCRASH
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:11.19
1:11.19
5th 28th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
2nd 69th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
2nd 65th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
2nd 68th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
2nd 70th |
R1 | 1st |
ALBY'S PRIDE
T : PAULA WAGG J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:13.82
1:13.82
5th 48th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
6th 75th |
0:37.01
0:37.01
6th 71st |
0:24.98
0:24.98
3rd 70th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 71st |
R1 | 2nd |
SESSIONELLE
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:13.93
1:13.93
4th 49th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
3rd 76th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
3rd 75th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
2nd 73rd |
0:13.03
0:13.03
1st 72nd |
R5 | 11th |
PRAYING WITH GOD
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:11.75
1:11.75
9th 37th |
0:48.71
0:48.71
8th 72nd |
0:36.88
0:36.88
8th 69th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
8th 71st |
0:13.19
0:13.19
10th 73rd |
R7 | 13th |
BABBLE
T : D J JACHMANN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.89
1:11.89
13th 38th |
0:48.75
0:48.75
13th 73rd |
0:37.36
0:37.36
13th 76th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
13th 75th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
14th 74th |
R1 | 5th |
RIDING HOOD FAME
T : BILL SPENCER J : LISA STAPLES |
1:15.12
1:15.12
3rd 50th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
4th 78th |
0:38.31
0:38.31
4th 78th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
5th 77th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
5th 75th |
R1 | 4th |
FINAL CHILL
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:15.31
1:15.31
2nd 51st |
0:50.71
0:50.71
2nd 80th |
0:38.42
0:38.42
2nd 79th |
0:26.05
0:26.05
4th 78th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
4th 76th |
R7 | 15th |
CARALABEK
T : MS N M BURKE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:11.58
1:11.58
15th 32nd |
0:48.40
0:48.40
15th 68th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
15th 73rd |
0:25.28
0:25.28
15th 74th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
15th 77th |
R1 | 6th |
SNOW BAMBOO
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : RENEE FORREST |
1:15.36
1:15.36
6th 52nd |
0:50.72
0:50.72
5th 81st |
0:38.59
0:38.59
5th 80th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
6th 79th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
6th 78th |
R6 | 11th |
CHOREOGRAPH
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:10.75
1:10.75
3rd 19th |
0:48.55
0:48.55
1st 70th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
1st 72nd |
0:25.59
0:25.59
2nd 76th |
0:13.55
0:13.55
7th 79th |
R1 | 3rd |
SPECIAL IMAGE
T : ELVA VAN MERWYK J : RYAN HILL |
1:15.50
1:15.50
1st 53rd |
0:50.88
0:50.88
1st 82nd |
0:38.67
0:38.67
1st 81st |
0:26.46
0:26.46
1st 81st |
0:13.74
0:13.74
3rd 80th |
R7 | 14th |
AVA EXPRESS
T : KIERAN REGAN J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:13.33
1:13.33
4th 47th |
0:50.55
0:50.55
2nd 79th |
0:38.89
0:38.89
2nd 82nd |
0:26.47
0:26.47
4th 82nd |
0:13.83
0:13.83
12th 81st |
R5 | 12th |
TIP AND RUN
T : KEREENA CROWE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:12.98
1:12.98
3rd 46th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
4th 77th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
4th 77th |
0:26.10
0:26.10
5th 80th |
0:14.02
0:14.02
9th 82nd |