Pakenham Park Results (Race 9)

Tuesday, 11th June 2019

9
16:30
(local)

Sportsbet (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $22,000
1200m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
9
16:30
(local)
AUD $22,000
1200m STANDARD

Sportsbet (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of PAKENHAM-PARK - Tuesday, 11th June 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 3rd BEAT IT JUSTBEATIT
T : TONY ROMEO J : NOEL CALLOW
0:45.54 0:45.54
10th 5th
0:34.20 0:34.20
10th 2nd
0:22.60 0:22.60
10th 2nd
0:11.32 0:11.32
7th 1st
R9 4th WILDE GEM
T : N J HARNETT J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:46.50 0:46.50
7th 19th
0:34.50 0:34.50
9th 13th
0:22.98 0:22.98
7th 8th
0:11.52 0:11.52
7th 2nd
R1 2nd LA MER CELTIQUE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : J ALLEN
0:45.46 0:45.46
4th 3rd
0:34.32 0:34.32
4th 6th
0:22.80 0:22.80
3rd 4th
0:11.52 0:11.52
2nd 3rd
R1 1st ASATEER
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:45.36 0:45.36
3rd 2nd
0:34.44 0:34.44
1st 11th
0:22.88 0:22.88
2nd 6th
0:11.56 0:11.56
1st 4th
R5 4th STRAVAIN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:45.50 0:45.50
9th 4th
0:34.20 0:34.20
9th 3rd
0:22.78 0:22.78
10th 3rd
0:11.56 0:11.56
9th 5th
R9 3rd STARVIRGO
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.10 0:46.10
11th 13th
0:34.24 0:34.24
10th 4th
0:22.58 0:22.58
10th 1st
0:11.56 0:11.56
5th 6th
R9 6th CHANNING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.42 0:46.42
12th 17th
0:34.44 0:34.44
12th 9th
0:22.92 0:22.92
12th 7th
0:11.60 0:11.60
9th 7th
R9 1st THAT SONG
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
0:46.46 0:46.46
6th 18th
0:34.46 0:34.46
6th 12th
0:22.86 0:22.86
6th 5th
0:11.62 0:11.62
2nd 8th
R5 8th WRECKING BALL
T : R J BLACKER J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.70 0:45.70
8th 9th
0:34.44 0:34.44
8th 10th
0:23.00 0:23.00
9th 10th
0:11.70 0:11.70
10th 9th
R5 9th STANBOROUGH
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : JYE MC NEIL
0:45.60 0:45.60
12th 6th
0:34.28 0:34.28
12th 5th
0:23.08 0:23.08
11th 12th
0:11.72 0:11.72
11th 10th
R5 10th WERBOWY
T : SUSIE WELLS J : BEN ALLEN
0:45.70 0:45.70
10th 10th
0:34.38 0:34.38
11th 7th
0:23.10 0:23.10
12th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
12th 11th
R5 3rd TROJAN STORM
T : MATT CUMANI J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:45.26 0:45.26
11th 1st
0:34.10 0:34.10
10th 1st
0:23.00 0:23.00
7th 9th
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 12th
R8 2nd THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:46.92 0:46.92
12th 28th
0:35.00 0:35.00
12th 17th
0:23.48 0:23.48
9th 18th
0:11.72 0:11.72
6th 13th
R5 5th GO ONE BETTER
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:45.68 0:45.68
6th 8th
0:34.42 0:34.42
7th 8th
0:23.06 0:23.06
8th 11th
0:11.74 0:11.74
7th 14th
R4 2nd MADEIRA BAY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH
0:48.22 0:48.22
9th 43rd
0:35.96 0:35.96
9th 41st
0:23.42 0:23.42
11th 16th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 15th
R4 3rd AFRIKAANS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:48.44 0:48.44
8th 45th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 45th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 20th
0:11.76 0:11.76
6th 16th
R1 4th HEZANDI
T : J W PRICE J : R CUNEEN
0:46.02 0:46.02
6th 12th
0:34.90 0:34.90
5th 15th
0:23.42 0:23.42
5th 15th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 17th
R8 1st I AM VINNIE
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
0:47.14 0:47.14
8th 30th
0:35.20 0:35.20
8th 23rd
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 17th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 18th
R1 8th HELLAVA SUPRISE
T : R J BESANKO J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:46.32 0:46.32
12th 15th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 19th
0:23.52 0:23.52
11th 19th
0:11.90 0:11.90
10th 19th
R4 6th REALISM
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:48.62 0:48.62
10th 50th
0:36.28 0:36.28
10th 47th
0:23.92 0:23.92
10th 39th
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 20th
R4 5th NIGHT CALL
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
0:48.24 0:48.24
11th 44th
0:35.98 0:35.98
12th 43rd
0:23.68 0:23.68
9th 32nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
5th 21st
R9 9th MAKE MINE HENNESSY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON
0:47.28 0:47.28
8th 32nd
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 31st
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 27th
0:11.94 0:11.94
10th 22nd
R1 10th TRUTH SERUM
T : M G PRICE & M C KENT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.88 0:46.88
7th 26th
0:35.47 0:35.47
9th 32nd
0:23.82 0:23.82
9th 36th
0:11.96 0:11.96
11th 23rd
R9 12th MR WARBUCKS
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : J ALLEN
0:47.40 0:47.40
10th 34th
0:35.28 0:35.28
11th 26th
0:23.72 0:23.72
11th 33rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
12th 24th
R8 3rd YULONG SEPTEMBER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.44 0:47.44
9th 36th
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 34th
0:23.72 0:23.72
10th 34th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 25th
R9 11th BLUE WONDER
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : BRIAN PARK
0:47.32 0:47.32
9th 33rd
0:35.48 0:35.48
8th 33rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
9th 26th
0:11.96 0:11.96
11th 26th
R7 2nd THURMANATOR
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.62 0:48.62
9th 48th
0:36.06 0:36.06
9th 44th
0:23.96 0:23.96
8th 43rd
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 27th
R4 4th SATIN SASHES
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CHRIS SYMONS
0:48.72 0:48.72
5th 52nd
0:36.40 0:36.40
5th 50th
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 38th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 28th
R8 6th CHARLIE ROAD
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:47.64 0:47.64
11th 39th
0:35.68 0:35.68
11th 37th
0:23.68 0:23.68
12th 31st
0:12.00 0:12.00
11th 29th
R4 1st WRITTEN ON ROCK
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:48.72 0:48.72
4th 51st
0:36.30 0:36.30
4th 48th
0:23.94 0:23.94
2nd 42nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 30th
R1 6th BITAEQUI
T : R J BESANKO J : JASON MASKIELL
0:46.52 0:46.52
5th 21st
0:35.22 0:35.22
6th 24th
0:23.64 0:23.64
6th 25th
0:12.00 0:12.00
6th 31st
R8 4th ANNUNCIATE
T : P & C HYLAND J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:47.44 0:47.44
10th 35th
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 29th
0:23.58 0:23.58
11th 21st
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 32nd
R3 2nd DEMILITARIZED
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.98 0:48.98
8th 57th
0:36.36 0:36.36
8th 49th
0:23.94 0:23.94
9th 40th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 33rd
R5 6th MISS INCEPTION
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : JACOB RULE
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 7th
0:34.52 0:34.52
6th 14th
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 14th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 34th
R5 2nd DOCTOR COTO
T : IAN JONES J : JASON MASKIELL
0:46.14 0:46.14
2nd 14th
0:35.08 0:35.08
2nd 21st
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 28th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 35th
R1 5th STRYKE A NERV
T : SUSIE WELLS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:46.50 0:46.50
2nd 20th
0:35.32 0:35.32
3rd 28th
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 30th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 36th
R5 7th LA MAESTRA
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.34 0:46.34
3rd 16th
0:35.08 0:35.08
3rd 20th
0:23.62 0:23.62
3rd 22nd
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 37th
R9 2nd ILLUMINAIRE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW
0:46.98 0:46.98
1st 29th
0:35.02 0:35.02
1st 18th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 24th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 38th
R1 11th TASHANI
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.90 0:46.90
8th 27th
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 36th
0:23.94 0:23.94
8th 41st
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 39th
R8 5th FIGHTING DRAGON
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : J ALLEN
0:47.80 0:47.80
6th 41st
0:35.82 0:35.82
6th 39th
0:23.96 0:23.96
7th 44th
0:12.16 0:12.16
4th 40th
R9 5th SHENANIGAN CITY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LUKE CURRIE
0:47.14 0:47.14
4th 31st
0:35.10 0:35.10
5th 22nd
0:23.68 0:23.68
3rd 29th
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 41st
R5 1st DENNIS
T : ADAM MCCABE J : HARRY GRACE
0:46.02 0:46.02
1st 11th
0:35.00 0:35.00
1st 16th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 23rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 42nd
R9 7th HONEYSUCKLE CHOICE
T : GREG EURELL J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.78 0:47.78
3rd 40th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 38th
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 47th
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 43rd
R5 11th NEVER TOO LOUD
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:46.56 0:46.56
4th 22nd
0:35.30 0:35.30
4th 27th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 35th
0:12.26 0:12.26
6th 44th
R3 5th MISS MAWINGO
T : GREG EURELL J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:49.18 0:49.18
7th 64th
0:36.58 0:36.58
7th 53rd
0:24.42 0:24.42
6th 52nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
6th 45th
R3 1st ROCK THE BOWLER
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
0:49.28 0:49.28
3rd 66th
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 55th
0:24.48 0:24.48
4th 56th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 46th
R1 9th JUST FOR GIGGLES
T : ROBIN BURNETT J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.64 0:46.64
11th 24th
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 30th
0:23.98 0:23.98
7th 45th
0:12.28 0:12.28
8th 47th
R3 4th KONKALIKON
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MC NEIL
0:49.10 0:49.10
6th 59th
0:36.56 0:36.56
6th 52nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 48th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 48th
R6 2nd DON'T PLEAD GUILTY
T : JOHN GILLIGAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:48.54 0:48.54
8th 47th
0:36.58 0:36.58
8th 54th
0:24.46 0:24.46
8th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 49th
R3 7th FIVEOHWON
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:49.18 0:49.18
10th 63rd
0:36.64 0:36.64
11th 58th
0:24.42 0:24.42
8th 51st
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 50th
R5 12th POLISHED DIAMOND
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.56 0:46.56
5th 23rd
0:35.24 0:35.24
5th 25th
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 37th
0:12.36 0:12.36
8th 51st
R6 5th MOSHVAGO
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT
0:48.46 0:48.46
10th 46th
0:36.70 0:36.70
9th 60th
0:24.62 0:24.62
9th 58th
0:12.38 0:12.38
8th 52nd
R9 8th RITORNO
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JASON MASKIELL
0:47.62 0:47.62
5th 38th
0:35.62 0:35.62
4th 35th
0:24.00 0:24.00
5th 46th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 53rd
R7 3rd MALEVOLENT
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:49.14 0:49.14
5th 62nd
0:36.54 0:36.54
5th 51st
0:24.54 0:24.54
5th 57th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 54th
R1 12th ETRETAT
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:47.60 0:47.60
9th 37th
0:36.12 0:36.12
11th 46th
0:24.44 0:24.44
12th 53rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
12th 55th
R2 2nd CASINO DELIGHT
T : JEROME HUNTER J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:49.12 0:49.12
3rd 61st
0:36.60 0:36.60
3rd 56th
0:24.48 0:24.48
2nd 55th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 56th
R9 10th COUNT THE INTEREST
T : GARY MALLINSON J : JADE DA ROSE
0:47.98 0:47.98
2nd 42nd
0:35.96 0:35.96
2nd 42nd
0:24.32 0:24.32
2nd 49th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 57th
R7 5th POLISHER
T : M D HINTON J : JACK MARTIN
0:49.30 0:49.30
3rd 67th
0:36.80 0:36.80
3rd 62nd
0:24.76 0:24.76
3rd 64th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 58th
R2 6th DESERT RAIN
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BEAU MERTENS
0:49.04 0:49.04
10th 58th
0:36.88 0:36.88
10th 64th
0:24.92 0:24.92
9th 71st
0:12.54 0:12.54
8th 59th
R2 4th TAKE STOCK
T : TIM HUGHES J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:49.12 0:49.12
9th 60th
0:36.88 0:36.88
8th 65th
0:24.68 0:24.68
8th 60th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 60th
R8 7th FULL OF THEORIES
T : EBONY TUCKER J : BRIAN PARK
0:48.62 0:48.62
4th 49th
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 57th
0:24.72 0:24.72
3rd 63rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 61st
R7 1st FREEDOMS
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 68th
0:36.72 0:36.72
2nd 61st
0:24.70 0:24.70
2nd 61st
0:12.58 0:12.58
2nd 62nd
R2 3rd ABLE FUN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : J ALLEN
0:49.44 0:49.44
5th 71st
0:36.96 0:36.96
5th 70th
0:24.78 0:24.78
5th 65th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 63rd
R2 1st BLACKCURRANT
T : CHERYL WELLER J : JYE MC NEIL
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 72nd
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 68th
0:24.78 0:24.78
1st 66th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 64th
R6 6th CAORUNN CITY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:48.92 0:48.92
7th 55th
0:37.06 0:37.06
7th 72nd
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 70th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 65th
R1 7th IRISH LILT
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:46.88 0:46.88
1st 25th
0:35.82 0:35.82
2nd 40th
0:24.34 0:24.34
1st 50th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 66th
R4 8th POCKET ROCKET MISS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : MICHAEL DEE
0:49.40 0:49.40
12th 70th
0:37.20 0:37.20
11th 74th
0:24.72 0:24.72
12th 62nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 67th
R3 3rd FIGHTING FAITH
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:49.26 0:49.26
5th 65th
0:36.70 0:36.70
3rd 59th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 59th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 68th
R6 1st ABLE ENGINE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:48.76 0:48.76
2nd 53rd
0:36.82 0:36.82
1st 63rd
0:24.86 0:24.86
1st 67th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 69th
R3 8th MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN KING
0:49.88 0:49.88
4th 83rd
0:37.18 0:37.18
5th 73rd
0:24.94 0:24.94
5th 72nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
7th 70th
R2 7th LEYDI BLAHNIKS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : J NOONAN
0:49.74 0:49.74
7th 79th
0:37.30 0:37.30
7th 79th
0:25.04 0:25.04
7th 75th
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 71st
R7 4th TALL LADY
T : JEROME HUNTER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 73rd
0:36.92 0:36.92
1st 66th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 73rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
1st 72nd
R7 7th SYKEDUPGAL
T : N J HARNETT J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:49.58 0:49.58
10th 74th
0:37.00 0:37.00
10th 71st
0:24.90 0:24.90
9th 69th
0:12.76 0:12.76
7th 73rd
R4 7th SACRED THOUGHTS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:49.72 0:49.72
2nd 78th
0:37.22 0:37.22
2nd 76th
0:24.88 0:24.88
1st 68th
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 74th
R3 6th FIGHTING ZEFFA
T : JASON WARREN J : JAMIE KAH
0:49.92 0:49.92
2nd 84th
0:37.28 0:37.28
2nd 78th
0:25.06 0:25.06
3rd 76th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 75th
R6 3rd MINOAN SPIRIT
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:48.88 0:48.88
6th 54th
0:36.94 0:36.94
6th 67th
0:25.08 0:25.08
3rd 77th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 76th
R7 8th REPLAY
T : JOHN LEEK (JNR) J : BEN ALLEN
0:50.02 0:50.02
8th 88th
0:37.40 0:37.40
8th 80th
0:25.22 0:25.22
7th 80th
0:12.80 0:12.80
9th 77th
R6 7th THINK CATHY
T : COLIN LITTLE J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:49.70 0:49.70
4th 77th
0:37.62 0:37.62
4th 85th
0:25.42 0:25.42
4th 83rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 78th
R8 9th DINNER LAKE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : LUKE CURRIE
0:48.92 0:48.92
5th 56th
0:36.94 0:36.94
5th 69th
0:25.02 0:25.02
4th 74th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 79th
R2 5th CHEEVA GRANDE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
0:49.62 0:49.62
6th 75th
0:37.22 0:37.22
6th 75th
0:25.14 0:25.14
4th 78th
0:12.90 0:12.90
4th 80th
R8 8th TYCOON BILL
T : EBONY TUCKER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
0:49.62 0:49.62
1st 76th
0:37.56 0:37.56
1st 82nd
0:25.36 0:25.36
1st 82nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 81st
R6 4th GRAND SYMPHONY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:49.86 0:49.86
1st 82nd
0:37.74 0:37.74
2nd 87th
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 85th
0:12.96 0:12.96
3rd 82nd
R3 11th SEATTLE REINS
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:51.18 0:51.18
9th 98th
0:38.66 0:38.66
9th 96th
0:25.70 0:25.70
11th 89th
0:12.98 0:12.98
11th 83rd
R3 10th PEACE LILY
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS
0:50.76 0:50.76
11th 92nd
0:38.32 0:38.32
10th 92nd
0:25.72 0:25.72
10th 90th
0:12.98 0:12.98
10th 84th
R2 9th SURGING STORM
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : JASON MASKIELL
0:50.02 0:50.02
8th 87th
0:37.58 0:37.58
9th 83rd
0:25.16 0:25.16
10th 79th
0:13.00 0:13.00
9th 85th
R6 9th TURF DRAGON
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : JACK MARTIN
0:50.02 0:50.02
9th 86th
0:37.98 0:37.98
10th 89th
0:25.60 0:25.60
10th 88th
0:13.02 0:13.02
10th 86th
R7 9th BOULEVARDIER
T : ROBBIE LAING J : NOEL CALLOW
0:50.20 0:50.20
7th 90th
0:37.60 0:37.60
7th 84th
0:25.48 0:25.48
6th 84th
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 87th
R7 6th FERN
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:49.86 0:49.86
4th 81st
0:37.26 0:37.26
4th 77th
0:25.26 0:25.26
4th 81st
0:13.16 0:13.16
3rd 88th
R6 8th PRESUMPTUOUS
T : LEIGH CHILDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:49.94 0:49.94
5th 85th
0:37.98 0:37.98
5th 88th
0:25.78 0:25.78
6th 91st
0:13.18 0:13.18
7th 89th
R8 11th PARIS SHOWGIRL
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MICHAEL DEE
0:49.82 0:49.82
3rd 80th
0:37.72 0:37.72
3rd 86th
0:25.54 0:25.54
5th 86th
0:13.24 0:13.24
10th 90th
R8 10th THE IMPLICATOR
T : BRETT CONLON J : MS J PAYNE
0:50.12 0:50.12
2nd 89th
0:38.08 0:38.08
2nd 90th
0:25.88 0:25.88
2nd 93rd
0:13.24 0:13.24
9th 91st
R8 12th CHAMPAGNE COCKTAIL
T : MELISSA WELLS J : CHRIS SYMONS
0:49.38 0:49.38
7th 69th
0:37.40 0:37.40
7th 81st
0:25.60 0:25.60
6th 87th
0:13.30 0:13.30
12th 92nd
R2 8th POP SONG
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:50.96 0:50.96
2nd 94th
0:38.40 0:38.40
2nd 93rd
0:26.04 0:26.04
3rd 95th
0:13.36 0:13.36
5th 93rd
R3 9th BRAGGING
T : JEROME HUNTER J : JACK MARTIN
0:50.82 0:50.82
1st 93rd
0:38.12 0:38.12
1st 91st
0:25.90 0:25.90
1st 94th
0:13.46 0:13.46
4th 94th
R7 10th HAYLIN ROUGE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JASON MASKIELL
0:51.12 0:51.12
6th 95th
0:38.54 0:38.54
6th 95th
0:26.06 0:26.06
10th 96th
0:13.48 0:13.48
10th 95th
R4 9th ARABIC
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN ALLEN
0:50.68 0:50.68
6th 91st
0:38.42 0:38.42
6th 94th
0:25.86 0:25.86
6th 92nd
0:13.48 0:13.48
9th 96th
R4 10th ISLAND TIME
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN KING
0:51.16 0:51.16
3rd 96th
0:38.76 0:38.76
3rd 97th
0:26.28 0:26.28
3rd 97th
0:13.68 0:13.68
8th 97th
R4 11th FLORIDANTE
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:51.16 0:51.16
7th 97th
0:38.86 0:38.86
7th 98th
0:26.40 0:26.40
5th 98th
0:13.94 0:13.94
11th 98th
R4 12th TILL WE MEET
T : SUSIE WELLS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:53.54 0:53.54
1st 101st
0:40.92 0:40.92
1st 101st
0:27.96 0:27.96
7th 100th
0:14.28 0:14.28
12th 99th
R2 10th PRINCE OF BRAEMAR
T : K M KEYS J : NOEL CALLOW
0:52.50 0:52.50
4th 99th
0:39.96 0:39.96
4th 99th
0:27.44 0:27.44
6th 99th
0:14.40 0:14.40
10th 100th
R6 10th ELTON'S SONG
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:52.92 0:52.92
3rd 100th
0:40.84 0:40.84
3rd 100th
0:28.36 0:28.36
5th 101st
0:14.90 0:14.90
9th 101st