Pakenham Results (Race 1)

Friday, 15th October 2021

1
17:15
(local)

Duffy & Simon Lawyers Mdn

Age: 3yo Sex: F Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
1
17:15
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m HEAVY

Duffy & Simon Lawyers Mdn

Age: 3yo Sex: F Type: MDN

Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Friday, 15th October 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st SIR FREDDIE
T : THOMAS NIKOLIC J : BRIAN PARK
0:47.29 0:47.29
5th 1st
0:36.27 0:36.27
4th 1st
0:25.11 0:25.11
4th 1st
0:13.24 0:13.24
1st 1st
R1 1st ALRIYAH
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:49.26 0:49.26
5th 6th
0:37.50 0:37.50
5th 5th
0:25.75 0:25.75
3rd 3rd
0:13.30 0:13.30
4th 2nd
R1 3rd ORDER OF GLORY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:49.03 0:49.03
7th 5th
0:37.43 0:37.43
7th 4th
0:25.60 0:25.60
7th 2nd
0:13.50 0:13.50
5th 3rd
R2 4th LEONARD HENRY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:48.39 0:48.39
8th 2nd
0:37.10 0:37.10
8th 2nd
0:25.90 0:25.90
8th 4th
0:13.56 0:13.56
5th 4th
R2 3rd RUPERT'S DELIGHT
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING
0:48.50 0:48.50
6th 4th
0:37.32 0:37.32
6th 3rd
0:26.05 0:26.05
5th 7th
0:13.67 0:13.67
3rd 5th
R1 4th FACE THE JURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BILLY EGAN
0:49.46 0:49.46
6th 7th
0:37.84 0:37.84
6th 7th
0:26.04 0:26.04
6th 5th
0:13.74 0:13.74
3rd 6th
R1 2nd SIRIANNI
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:49.62 0:49.62
2nd 8th
0:37.89 0:37.89
2nd 8th
0:26.05 0:26.05
2nd 6th
0:13.80 0:13.80
1st 7th
R1 5th INVIVA
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:50.23 0:50.23
3rd 9th
0:38.45 0:38.45
4th 9th
0:26.56 0:26.56
5th 9th
0:13.85 0:13.85
7th 8th
R2 2nd BAEKDU
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:48.46 0:48.46
1st 3rd
0:37.62 0:37.62
1st 6th
0:26.34 0:26.34
1st 8th
0:14.00 0:14.00
2nd 9th
R1 6th SENEGALIA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL POY
0:50.63 0:50.63
1st 11th
0:38.85 0:38.85
1st 10th
0:27.01 0:27.01
1st 10th
0:14.47 0:14.47
2nd 10th
R1 7th AVENGE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:50.83 0:50.83
8th 12th
0:39.12 0:39.12
8th 12th
0:27.24 0:27.24
8th 11th
0:14.60 0:14.60
8th 11th
R2 5th STUNNA THE RUNNA
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:50.30 0:50.30
4th 10th
0:39.00 0:39.00
5th 11th
0:27.52 0:27.52
7th 12th
0:14.70 0:14.70
7th 12th
R2 7th MY MONARO
T : LEANNE DOYLE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:51.05 0:51.05
7th 13th
0:39.93 0:39.93
7th 13th
0:28.50 0:28.50
6th 13th
0:15.46 0:15.46
8th 13th
R2 6th ROCK MY SOCKS OFF
T : MICHELE DENHAM J : KYLE HOCKING
0:51.32 0:51.32
3rd 14th
0:40.32 0:40.32
3rd 14th
0:28.90 0:28.90
3rd 15th
0:15.61 0:15.61
6th 14th
R1 8th LUNA CAT
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:52.42 0:52.42
4th 16th
0:40.78 0:40.78
3rd 15th
0:28.87 0:28.87
4th 14th
0:16.28 0:16.28
6th 15th
R2 8th TOKELAU DRIFT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BILLY EGAN
0:52.23 0:52.23
2nd 15th
0:41.26 0:41.26
2nd 16th
0:29.91 0:29.91
2nd 16th
0:16.97 0:16.97
4th 16th
R2 9th LION'S RULER
T : R J BLACKER J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:54.93 0:54.93
9th 17th
0:43.59 0:43.59
9th 17th
0:31.81 0:31.81
9th 17th
0:18.29 0:18.29
9th 17th