2
13:55
TRELOAR TRANSPORT SERVICES MAIDEN
Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $22,500
1000m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of PINJARRA-SCARPSIDE - Wednesday, 12th April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
MOJO RHYTHM
T : MITCHELL PATEMAN J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:45.68
0:45.68
9th 15th |
0:33.91
0:33.91
8th 5th |
0:22.10
0:22.10
8th 1st |
0:10.98
0:10.98
5th 1st |
R7 | 3rd |
LUCKY LANDING
T : M L LANE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:46.00
0:46.00
5th 16th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
5th 10th |
0:22.32
0:22.32
5th 2nd |
0:11.12
0:11.12
2nd 2nd |
R7 | 4th |
NORMA STARS
T : TINA GLASSON J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:46.09
0:46.09
8th 19th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
9th 11th |
0:22.45
0:22.45
9th 3rd |
0:11.25
0:11.25
8th 3rd |
R7 | 6th |
ZOUDINI
T : T M ANDREWS J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:46.38
0:46.38
7th 21st |
0:34.50
0:34.50
7th 16th |
0:22.62
0:22.62
7th 7th |
0:11.26
0:11.26
9th 4th |
R7 | 10th |
JOHNNY REB
T : TOM PIKE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:46.36
0:46.36
10th 20th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
10th 15th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
10th 6th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
10th 5th |
R7 | 2nd |
WHAT A PRINCE
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:46.56
0:46.56
1st 23rd |
0:34.57
0:34.57
1st 19th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
1st 8th |
0:11.32
0:11.32
1st 6th |
R7 | 5th |
AZENA
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:46.52
0:46.52
4th 22nd |
0:34.62
0:34.62
4th 21st |
0:22.80
0:22.80
3rd 10th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
4th 7th |
R5 | 3rd |
NOD AND SMILE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:46.60
0:46.60
12th 24th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
12th 25th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
11th 20th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
7th 8th |
R7 | 7th |
MEGA REWARD
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : PAUL HARVEY |
0:46.78
0:46.78
3rd 27th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
3rd 23rd |
0:22.88
0:22.88
4th 13th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 9th |
R4 | 2nd |
DEBONNAIRE
T : MICHAEL GRANTHAM J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:46.99
0:46.99
2nd 29th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
2nd 24th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
2nd 16th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
2nd 10th |
R1 | 1st |
GO GO GROMMET
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : BRANDON LOUIS |
0:44.46
0:44.46
1st 1st |
0:33.62
0:33.62
1st 1st |
0:22.58
0:22.58
1st 5th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 11th |
R4 | 1st |
MYSTIC JANE
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : HOLLY WATSON |
0:47.10
0:47.10
1st 32nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 27th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 18th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 12th |
R7 | 8th |
CASINO WAR
T : KRISTA PIKE J : BRAYDEN GAERTH |
0:46.91
0:46.91
2nd 28th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
2nd 26th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
2nd 17th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
3rd 13th |
R4 | 5th |
BIRTHDAY BALLOT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:47.32
0:47.32
9th 36th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
9th 30th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
10th 25th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
9th 14th |
R7 | 9th |
CANNY CONI
T : SUE OLIVE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:46.61
0:46.61
6th 25th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
6th 22nd |
0:22.87
0:22.87
6th 12th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
7th 15th |
R2 | 3rd |
LAND OF FIRE
T : JOHN DOYLE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:44.53
0:44.53
5th 2nd |
0:33.64
0:33.64
5th 2nd |
0:22.53
0:22.53
5th 4th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
3rd 16th |
R5 | 4th |
LIL' BIRD TOLD ME
T : L S ANDREWS J : TROY TURNER |
0:47.02
0:47.02
8th 30th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
6th 32nd |
0:23.36
0:23.36
7th 26th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
3rd 17th |
R2 | 2nd |
OUTFIELD
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:44.64
0:44.64
2nd 3rd |
0:33.87
0:33.87
2nd 3rd |
0:22.80
0:22.80
2nd 9th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
2nd 18th |
R5 | 6th |
TREASURED QUEEN
T : MICHAEL GRANTHAM J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:47.05
0:47.05
11th 31st |
0:35.34
0:35.34
11th 31st |
0:23.45
0:23.45
10th 27th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
10th 19th |
R2 | 1st |
KIPITAKI
T : GARY HALL SNR J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:44.76
0:44.76
1st 5th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
1st 7th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
1st 11th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 20th |
R5 | 5th |
SUPER ROMANI
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.10
0:47.10
7th 33rd |
0:35.40
0:35.40
7th 33rd |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 29th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 21st |
R8 | 2nd |
VITAL GEM
T : D E PHILP J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:47.50
0:47.50
10th 39th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
10th 44th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
10th 34th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
7th 22nd |
R4 | 7th |
DELTA ANNE
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:47.59
0:47.59
6th 43rd |
0:35.60
0:35.60
6th 38th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
7th 35th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
8th 23rd |
R5 | 2nd |
CHEDDAR BOB
T : SUE OLIVE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:47.27
0:47.27
3rd 35th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
3rd 35th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
3rd 33rd |
0:11.75
0:11.75
2nd 24th |
R5 | 9th |
IDENTIFIER
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : HOLLY WATSON |
0:47.51
0:47.51
10th 41st |
0:35.89
0:35.89
9th 45th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
9th 42nd |
0:11.75
0:11.75
11th 25th |
R2 | 5th |
GET OUT MICK
T : STEELE CASEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:45.02
0:45.02
7th 9th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
7th 8th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
8th 19th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
7th 26th |
R4 | 4th |
BEATS OF WAR
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:47.58
0:47.58
5th 42nd |
0:35.62
0:35.62
5th 39th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
4th 36th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
5th 27th |
R1 | 3rd |
SNAZZLER
T : JASON PATEMAN J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:44.78
0:44.78
6th 6th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
5th 6th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
4th 15th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
4th 28th |
R1 | 2nd |
SUPER SNIPPY
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : BRAYDEN GAERTH |
0:44.71
0:44.71
2nd 4th |
0:33.89
0:33.89
2nd 4th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
2nd 14th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
2nd 29th |
R5 | 1st |
CHINOBROWN
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:47.24
0:47.24
1st 34th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
1st 34th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
1st 30th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
1st 30th |
R2 | 6th |
RED FLORA
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:45.14
0:45.14
6th 11th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
6th 13th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
7th 21st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 31st |
R2 | 4th |
SO GOLDEN
T : MS S BAKRANICH J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.00
0:45.00
4th 7th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
4th 9th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
3rd 22nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 32nd |
R4 | 6th |
LE GRAND JEU
T : STEELE CASEY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:47.51
0:47.51
7th 40th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
7th 36th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
5th 37th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
4th 33rd |
R8 | 1st |
ARCADIA STAR
T : MICHAEL GRANTHAM J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:48.24
0:48.24
6th 48th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
6th 46th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
6th 43rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 34th |
R5 | 7th |
SEND 'EM
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:47.45
0:47.45
9th 38th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
8th 43rd |
0:23.81
0:23.81
8th 40th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
8th 35th |
R3 | 1st |
DEVIL GIRL
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:49.10
0:49.10
4th 56th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
3rd 54th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
3rd 50th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
1st 36th |
R8 | 5th |
CHERRY CAN RUN
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:48.38
0:48.38
5th 51st |
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th 49th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 46th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 37th |
R1 | 4th |
MANGANUI
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:45.11
0:45.11
4th 10th |
0:34.33
0:34.33
2nd 14th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
3rd 23rd |
0:12.03
0:12.03
3rd 38th |
R4 | 8th |
CRADDOCK'S LAD
T : B V WATKINS J : TROY TURNER |
0:47.65
0:47.65
8th 44th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
8th 42nd |
0:23.77
0:23.77
8th 38th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
6th 39th |
R1 | 6th |
BAD BOY BU
T : MISTY BAZELEY J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:45.35
0:45.35
7th 12th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
7th 17th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 31st |
0:12.09
0:12.09
6th 40th |
R8 | 3rd |
MONEY FOR OLD ROPE
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:48.50
0:48.50
4th 52nd |
0:36.37
0:36.37
4th 51st |
0:24.12
0:24.12
4th 47th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
2nd 41st |
R4 | 10th |
ROSE'S JESTER
T : MARK FORD J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:48.35
0:48.35
4th 49th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
4th 50th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
6th 49th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
10th 42nd |
R4 | 9th |
GALAXY ACES
T : PHILLIPA ELLIOTT J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:47.43
0:47.43
10th 37th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
10th 37th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
9th 39th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
7th 43rd |
R3 | 2nd |
PLAYING ON THE ROX
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:49.60
0:49.60
3rd 63rd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
4th 58th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
4th 57th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
4th 44th |
R1 | 5th |
COUNTERMEASURE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:45.43
0:45.43
5th 14th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
5th 18th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
5th 32nd |
0:12.13
0:12.13
5th 45th |
R4 | 3rd |
HEAVENLY MISS
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.74
0:47.74
3rd 45th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
3rd 40th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 41st |
0:12.14
0:12.14
3rd 46th |
R8 | 4th |
POLLASH
T : MARTIN KNOX J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:48.65
0:48.65
3rd 53rd |
0:36.53
0:36.53
3rd 52nd |
0:24.23
0:24.23
2nd 52nd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
1st 47th |
R2 | 8th |
CAPE PRIDE
T : MACK HALL J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:45.36
0:45.36
9th 13th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
9th 20th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
9th 28th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
8th 48th |
R5 | 10th |
TAK GOES BOOM
T : SHARON MILLER J : LUCY FIORE |
0:47.90
0:47.90
5th 46th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
5th 47th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
6th 48th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
9th 49th |
R6 | 1st |
DUCHEES DEMERIT
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : HOLLY WATSON |
0:49.74
0:49.74
10th 64th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
10th 59th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
5th 54th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 50th |
R5 | 8th |
CALIFORNIA RISING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:47.98
0:47.98
4th 47th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
4th 48th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 51st |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 51st |
R6 | 2nd |
FEELS DANISH
T : HOLLY TAYLOR J : TROY TURNER |
0:50.03
0:50.03
6th 65th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
6th 63rd |
0:24.71
0:24.71
2nd 59th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
1st 52nd |
R6 | 4th |
DJANGO DREAM
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:50.34
0:50.34
7th 67th |
0:37.57
0:37.57
8th 66th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
7th 60th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 53rd |
R3 | 3rd |
HORUS
T : KYM GILL J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:49.42
0:49.42
7th 60th |
0:37.01
0:37.01
6th 57th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
8th 53rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
5th 54th |
R3 | 5th |
MOON DOG
T : DAVID CATARINO J : CASSEY MARTINAN |
0:49.53
0:49.53
9th 62nd |
0:37.23
0:37.23
9th 61st |
0:24.67
0:24.67
9th 58th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
6th 55th |
R2 | 7th |
ENDLESS BOUNTY
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : PAUL HARVEY |
0:45.02
0:45.02
10th 8th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
10th 12th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
6th 24th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 56th |
R5 | 11th |
HOT RHUMBA
T : TIM CROSBY J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:48.35
0:48.35
2nd 50th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
2nd 53rd |
0:24.51
0:24.51
2nd 55th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
5th 57th |
R2 | 10th |
MAXIMUM IMPACT
T : M SANTICH J : BRAYDEN GAERTH |
0:46.02
0:46.02
8th 17th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
7th 29th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
10th 45th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
10th 58th |
R2 | 9th |
HENTY ROSE
T : C SMITH & J LEESON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:46.02
0:46.02
3rd 18th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
3rd 28th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
4th 44th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
9th 59th |
R6 | 8th |
LAUTRE
T : BRETT POPE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:51.34
0:51.34
8th 76th |
0:38.58
0:38.58
9th 75th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
10th 72nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
10th 60th |
R6 | 3rd |
FEAR THE WIND
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:50.51
0:50.51
5th 70th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
5th 68th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
3rd 64th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
3rd 61st |
R8 | 8th |
SCHUHBECK
T : HOLLY PALMER J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 55th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
9th 56th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
9th 61st |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 62nd |
R8 | 6th |
MINE HOST
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:49.37
0:49.37
2nd 59th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
2nd 60th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
3rd 62nd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 63rd |
R8 | 9th |
GOLDFRAPP
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:49.12
0:49.12
8th 57th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
8th 62nd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
7th 66th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
9th 64th |
R8 | 10th |
MAN FROM MEMPHIS
T : DENIS COUPER J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:48.69
0:48.69
11th 54th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
11th 55th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
11th 63rd |
0:12.65
0:12.65
10th 65th |
R8 | 11th |
RATHMINE LADY
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : LUCY FIORE |
0:49.28
0:49.28
9th 58th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
7th 65th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
8th 67th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
11th 66th |
R6 | 5th |
MAGIC WHISTLE
T : DEANE SKIPWORTH J : CASSEY MARTINAN |
0:51.14
0:51.14
3rd 75th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
3rd 72nd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
4th 70th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 67th |
R8 | 7th |
JACKEMJAMES
T : COLIN HADDON J : COLIN HADDON |
0:49.52
0:49.52
1st 61st |
0:37.42
0:37.42
1st 64th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
1st 65th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
3rd 68th |
R3 | 4th |
SKITTISH
T : G J EVANS J : ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:50.32
0:50.32
1st 66th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
1st 67th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
1st 68th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 69th |
R3 | 6th |
ROYAL GLORY
T : MICHAEL MILLER J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:50.41
0:50.41
2nd 69th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
2nd 69th |
0:25.43
0:25.43
2nd 71st |
0:12.79
0:12.79
3rd 70th |
R6 | 7th |
OLD TOWN PREDATOR
T : DENIS COUPER J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:50.87
0:50.87
11th 73rd |
0:38.32
0:38.32
11th 73rd |
0:25.35
0:25.35
11th 69th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
8th 71st |
R1 | 7th |
TIMELY ADVICE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : CASSEY MARTINAN |
0:46.68
0:46.68
3rd 26th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
4th 41st |
0:24.52
0:24.52
7th 56th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
7th 72nd |
R6 | 6th |
FLOAT OUR BOAT
T : TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI J : LUCY FIORE |
0:51.04
0:51.04
9th 74th |
0:38.46
0:38.46
7th 74th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
6th 73rd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
7th 73rd |
R3 | 8th |
NORTHEAST EAGLE
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:50.41
0:50.41
8th 68th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
7th 71st |
0:25.65
0:25.65
7th 74th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
8th 74th |
R3 | 7th |
GARMAN
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:50.66
0:50.66
6th 72nd |
0:38.10
0:38.10
8th 70th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
6th 75th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
7th 75th |
R6 | 9th |
ELAFELLA
T : SHARON MILLER J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:51.85
0:51.85
4th 78th |
0:39.03
0:39.03
4th 78th |
0:25.79
0:25.79
9th 76th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
9th 76th |
R3 | 9th |
PRINCE IMORTALL
T : ROY ROGERS J : BRAYDEN GAERTH |
0:51.40
0:51.40
5th 77th |
0:38.96
0:38.96
5th 77th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
5th 77th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
9th 77th |
R6 | 10th |
DEVONIA
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:52.06
0:52.06
2nd 79th |
0:39.29
0:39.29
1st 79th |
0:26.38
0:26.38
1st 79th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
6th 78th |
R5 | 12th |
BELLE NOIRE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : CASSEY MARTINAN |
0:50.63
0:50.63
6th 71st |
0:38.71
0:38.71
10th 76th |
0:26.37
0:26.37
12th 78th |
0:13.81
0:13.81
12th 79th |
R6 | 11th |
AXEL 'R' EIGHT
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:54.46
0:54.46
1st 80th |
0:41.53
0:41.53
2nd 80th |
0:28.18
0:28.18
8th 80th |
0:14.56
0:14.56
11th 80th |