Sound Telegraph Hcp (C1)
Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Thursday, 14th March 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 1st |
OVER THERE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:33.19
0:33.19
9th 2nd |
0:21.57
0:21.57
9th 1st |
0:10.77
0:10.77
4th 1st |
||
R9 | 3rd |
DAWN MISSION
T : D R HARRISON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:33.06
0:33.06
12th 1st |
0:21.83
0:21.83
11th 2nd |
0:10.95
0:10.95
10th 2nd |
||
R6 | 1st |
CITY CIRCLE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:45.16
0:45.16
2nd 1st |
0:33.81
0:33.81
3rd 10th |
0:22.08
0:22.08
2nd 5th |
0:11.00
0:11.00
1st 3rd |
|
R9 | 8th |
SPEEDING COMET
T : SIMON A MILLER J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:33.42
0:33.42
11th 3rd |
0:22.10
0:22.10
12th 6th |
0:11.06
0:11.06
12th 4th |
||
R6 | 4th |
EMPOWERED
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:45.51
0:45.51
8th 5th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
8th 23rd |
0:22.41
0:22.41
8th 17th |
0:11.11
0:11.11
9th 5th |
|
R5 | 1st |
ROCK THIS COUNTRY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:45.56
0:45.56
4th 7th |
0:33.84
0:33.84
4th 11th |
0:22.12
0:22.12
3rd 7th |
0:11.16
0:11.16
3rd 6th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
RIBBON OF GOLD
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:33.61
0:33.61
7th 7th |
0:21.94
0:21.94
7th 3rd |
0:11.18
0:11.18
1st 7th |
||
R6 | 2nd |
UNIVERSAL APPEAL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:45.49
0:45.49
6th 4th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
6th 22nd |
0:22.37
0:22.37
6th 14th |
0:11.21
0:11.21
4th 8th |
|
R9 | 7th |
RAISE A SMILE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:33.66
0:33.66
9th 8th |
0:22.12
0:22.12
10th 8th |
0:11.26
0:11.26
8th 9th |
||
R5 | 3rd |
NERODIO
T : MS S BAKRANICH J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:45.79
0:45.79
2nd 13th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
2nd 16th |
0:22.27
0:22.27
2nd 11th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
2nd 10th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
METALLIC QUEEN
T : NAKITA BARBER J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:45.53
0:45.53
7th 6th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
7th 21st |
0:22.41
0:22.41
7th 16th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
5th 11th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
ARAFURA
T : ADAM FAIREY J : TROY TURNER |
0:33.53
0:33.53
8th 5th |
0:22.23
0:22.23
3rd 9th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
3rd 12th |
||
R6 | 8th |
ROSSANA
T : MONICA TYSON J : RANDY TAN |
0:45.28
0:45.28
12th 2nd |
0:34.12
0:34.12
12th 19th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
12th 21st |
0:11.28
0:11.28
12th 13th |
|
R9 | 1st |
MOLTEN
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:33.56
0:33.56
2nd 6th |
0:22.24
0:22.24
1st 10th |
0:11.32
0:11.32
1st 14th |
||
R9 | 6th |
KRAMDEN
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:33.50
0:33.50
10th 4th |
0:22.07
0:22.07
9th 4th |
0:11.35
0:11.35
6th 15th |
||
R6 | 9th |
DUSTYPARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:45.44
0:45.44
11th 3rd |
0:34.38
0:34.38
10th 28th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
11th 25th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
11th 16th |
|
R6 | 7th |
INDIAN CHANT
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:45.57
0:45.57
9th 8th |
0:34.33
0:34.33
9th 26th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
10th 26th |
0:11.37
0:11.37
10th 17th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
WAKAN TANKA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:34.13
0:34.13
2nd 20th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
2nd 20th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
3rd 18th |
||
R5 | 2nd |
WILD GUST
T : BOB MCPHERSON J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:45.83
0:45.83
1st 15th |
0:34.09
0:34.09
1st 17th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
1st 15th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
1st 19th |
|
R9 | 5th |
SATURIA
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:33.72
0:33.72
7th 9th |
0:22.29
0:22.29
5th 12th |
0:11.41
0:11.41
4th 20th |
||
R5 | 4th |
FIRESALE
T : BRETT POPE J : M PATEMAN |
0:45.88
0:45.88
6th 16th |
0:34.09
0:34.09
7th 18th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
6th 19th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
4th 21st |
|
R1 | 1st |
SHUWISH
T : JASON MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:09.88
1:09.88
3rd 5th |
0:45.76
0:45.76
4th 12th |
0:33.99
0:33.99
4th 14th |
0:22.34
0:22.34
5th 13th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
3rd 22nd |
R9 | 4th |
COPPER FURY
T : J E GRIEVE J : JASON WHITING |
0:33.96
0:33.96
1st 13th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
2nd 23rd |
0:11.48
0:11.48
2nd 23rd |
||
R2 | 5th |
HEAVENLY DUST
T : PAUL TAPPER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:34.30
0:34.30
5th 25th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
6th 27th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
6th 24th |
||
R5 | 5th |
EARLY EXPLORER
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:45.88
0:45.88
8th 17th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
6th 27th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
8th 24th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
6th 25th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
ARMED AND READY
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : M PATEMAN |
1:09.63
1:09.63
7th 2nd |
0:45.62
0:45.62
6th 9th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
5th 15th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
4th 22nd |
0:11.52
0:11.52
4th 26th |
R1 | 4th |
SAXY FILLY
T : MEESHA LOGAN J : RENEE FORREST |
1:09.85
1:09.85
6th 4th |
0:45.73
0:45.73
7th 11th |
0:33.93
0:33.93
7th 12th |
0:22.43
0:22.43
7th 18th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
6th 27th |
R7 | 6th |
LAVISTARR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.34
1:11.34
11th 24th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
12th 35th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
12th 48th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
11th 41st |
0:11.54
0:11.54
10th 28th |
R9 | 9th |
STIRLING ESTATE
T : J E GRIEVE J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:34.23
0:34.23
4th 24th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
4th 32nd |
0:11.54
0:11.54
8th 29th |
||
R8 | 2nd |
THE SQUIRT
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:09.81
1:09.81
6th 3rd |
0:46.07
0:46.07
5th 19th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
5th 35th |
0:22.81
0:22.81
5th 33rd |
0:11.55
0:11.55
3rd 30th |
R2 | 4th |
CATCHING SHADOWS
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : EMMA STENT |
0:34.48
0:34.48
1st 34th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
1st 30th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
2nd 31st |
||
R6 | 5th |
RAW ENERGY
T : SIMON A MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:45.99
0:45.99
5th 18th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
5th 39th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
4th 37th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
3rd 32nd |
|
R7 | 7th |
DOC FRIAR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.59
1:11.59
10th 30th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
10th 42nd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
10th 57th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
10th 56th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
11th 33rd |
R2 | 6th |
EMPIRE VALLEY
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:34.57
0:34.57
4th 37th |
0:22.85
0:22.85
4th 35th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
7th 34th |
||
R6 | 11th |
MEGATALK
T : A F BECKETT J : TROY TURNER |
0:45.62
0:45.62
10th 10th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
11th 30th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
9th 34th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
8th 35th |
|
R4 | 4th |
SPEEDING BULLET
T : MARK WRIGHT J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:10.85
1:10.85
8th 17th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
8th 28th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
8th 45th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
8th 44th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
8th 36th |
R7 | 4th |
AL'S FAMOUS
T : L S ANDREWS J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.55
1:11.55
8th 29th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
8th 40th |
0:34.93
0:34.93
9th 51st |
0:23.10
0:23.10
7th 49th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
8th 37th |
R2 | 8th |
MY BIRTHDAY WISH
T : JADE TANGAROA J : COLIN HADDON |
0:34.64
0:34.64
8th 40th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
8th 38th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
9th 38th |
||
R8 | 7th |
PRIZED NEMESIS
T : MS S BAKRANICH J : M PATEMAN |
1:10.04
1:10.04
10th 8th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
11th 20th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
10th 46th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
9th 43rd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
9th 39th |
R1 | 6th |
DOUBLE THE PRO
T : T M ANDREWS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:10.39
1:10.39
5th 12th |
0:46.19
0:46.19
5th 22nd |
0:34.45
0:34.45
6th 32nd |
0:22.79
0:22.79
6th 31st |
0:11.67
0:11.67
7th 40th |
R3 | 3rd |
HAY MAGIC
T : A F BECKETT J : KATE WITTEN |
1:12.59
1:12.59
8th 38th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
8th 55th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
7th 71st |
0:23.19
0:23.19
6th 55th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
5th 41st |
R8 | 10th |
THE HONEYMAN
T : KATH FLEMING J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:10.17
1:10.17
13th 10th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
13th 30th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
13th 60th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
13th 59th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
12th 42nd |
R5 | 7th |
DIGNITY BAY
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:46.28
0:46.28
9th 25th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
10th 36th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
9th 36th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
8th 43rd |
|
R6 | 10th |
KEEP IT QUIET
T : JADE TANGAROA J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:46.41
0:46.41
4th 27th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
4th 55th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
5th 51st |
0:11.71
0:11.71
6th 44th |
|
R9 | 10th |
AL DI LA
T : P W MCLEOD J : RYAN HILL |
0:34.39
0:34.39
3rd 29th |
0:22.69
0:22.69
7th 28th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
7th 45th |
||
R8 | 3rd |
DIVINE QUEST
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:09.62
1:09.62
11th 1st |
0:45.82
0:45.82
12th 14th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
12th 31st |
0:22.76
0:22.76
10th 29th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 46th |
R8 | 4th |
SULPHUR CRESTED
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:09.90
1:09.90
9th 6th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
8th 24th |
0:34.67
0:34.67
8th 44th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
7th 46th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
7th 47th |
R4 | 1st |
WORLD IS YOURS
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL |
1:10.94
1:10.94
4th 18th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
5th 31st |
0:34.80
0:34.80
5th 47th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
5th 47th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
4th 48th |
R7 | 2nd |
COMBAT READY
T : MARK FORDER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:11.76
1:11.76
4th 32nd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
4th 41st |
0:34.97
0:34.97
5th 52nd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
5th 45th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
2nd 49th |
R8 | 1st |
FETCH MORE AMMO
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL |
1:10.00
1:10.00
4th 7th |
0:46.24
0:46.24
4th 23rd |
0:34.64
0:34.64
4th 41st |
0:23.00
0:23.00
3rd 42nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
1st 50th |
R2 | 7th |
SIMONELLY
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:34.67
0:34.67
5th 43rd |
0:23.09
0:23.09
4th 48th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
8th 51st |
||
R7 | 3rd |
STABLE GENIUS
T : BRETT POPE J : M PATEMAN |
1:11.98
1:11.98
2nd 35th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
3rd 53rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
3rd 66th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
3rd 62nd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
3rd 52nd |
R1 | 5th |
JOHNO'S ROCKET
T : T M ANDREWS J : DANIEL STAECK |
1:10.20
1:10.20
4th 11th |
0:46.18
0:46.18
3rd 21st |
0:34.48
0:34.48
3rd 33rd |
0:22.96
0:22.96
2nd 39th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 53rd |
R5 | 6th |
STILLA LYA
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:46.62
0:46.62
5th 32nd |
0:34.88
0:34.88
5th 50th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
4th 54th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 54th |
|
R7 | 5th |
KRAKKAS
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.86
1:11.86
6th 33rd |
0:47.06
0:47.06
7th 45th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
7th 59th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
9th 53rd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 55th |
R8 | 8th |
MIA STELLA
T : RAYMOND VINCENT J : EMMA STENT |
1:10.05
1:10.05
12th 9th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
10th 29th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
11th 54th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
11th 58th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
10th 56th |
R1 | 7th |
LITTLE RED ROMAN
T : PETRA KOBZOVA J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:10.71
1:10.71
2nd 16th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
2nd 36th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
2nd 49th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
3rd 52nd |
0:11.95
0:11.95
5th 57th |
R6 | 6th |
BOTHAM
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:46.62
0:46.62
1st 34th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
1st 65th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
1st 67th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 58th |
|
R8 | 6th |
NEUTRON DANCE
T : BOB MCPHERSON J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:10.56
1:10.56
3rd 14th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
3rd 38th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
3rd 61st |
0:23.40
0:23.40
4th 65th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 59th |
R1 | 3rd |
RED HOT FLIRT
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
1:10.47
1:10.47
1st 13th |
0:46.41
0:46.41
1st 26th |
0:34.67
0:34.67
1st 42nd |
0:23.11
0:23.11
1st 50th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 60th |
R7 | 1st |
SPIRITED SNITZEL
T : B G LUCAS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:11.73
1:11.73
3rd 31st |
0:47.11
0:47.11
2nd 48th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
2nd 62nd |
0:23.33
0:23.33
1st 60th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 61st |
R7 | 8th |
LOCK HER IN
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:11.21
1:11.21
12th 21st |
0:46.99
0:46.99
9th 44th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
8th 63rd |
0:23.37
0:23.37
8th 63rd |
0:11.99
0:11.99
7th 62nd |
R4 | 3rd |
DIME A DECOY
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.23
1:11.23
3rd 22nd |
0:47.13
0:47.13
2nd 49th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
3rd 58th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
3rd 64th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
3rd 63rd |
R4 | 5th |
MAMBAZO
T : TINA GLASSON J : JASON WHITING |
1:11.24
1:11.24
7th 23rd |
0:46.76
0:46.76
7th 37th |
0:35.05
0:35.05
7th 56th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
7th 57th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
6th 64th |
R5 | 8th |
INDISISIVE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : TROY TURNER |
0:46.62
0:46.62
7th 33rd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
8th 53rd |
0:23.34
0:23.34
7th 61st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
7th 65th |
|
R3 | 1st |
STAFFORD'S LAD
T : I F SHIELD J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:12.85
1:12.85
3rd 39th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
3rd 59th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
2nd 72nd |
0:23.43
0:23.43
1st 66th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
1st 66th |
R8 | 5th |
VEEBEE
T : RHYS RADFORD J : LISA STAPLES |
1:10.68
1:10.68
2nd 15th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
2nd 43rd |
0:35.31
0:35.31
2nd 68th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
2nd 68th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 67th |
R8 | 12th |
SLUICE BOX
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.05
1:11.05
7th 19th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
7th 52nd |
0:35.77
0:35.77
5th 76th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
8th 73rd |
0:12.09
0:12.09
11th 68th |
R4 | 2nd |
JACKA'S MOB
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.38
1:11.38
1st 26th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
1st 50th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
1st 69th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
1st 71st |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 69th |
R9 | 11th |
JUST A FLUKE
T : JASON PATEMAN J : M PATEMAN |
0:34.57
0:34.57
6th 38th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
8th 40th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
5th 70th |
||
R5 | 9th |
SHIBATA FOX
T : PAUL TAPPER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:46.87
0:46.87
10th 39th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
9th 67th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
10th 70th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 71st |
|
R6 | 12th |
WATTO'S REVENGE
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL |
0:47.08
0:47.08
3rd 46th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
2nd 77th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 75th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
7th 72nd |
|
R4 | 7th |
REVEUSE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:11.55
1:11.55
6th 28th |
0:47.09
0:47.09
6th 47th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 70th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
6th 72nd |
0:12.23
0:12.23
7th 73rd |
R3 | 4th |
PURE TORQUE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.43
1:13.43
6th 42nd |
0:48.31
0:48.31
6th 63rd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
6th 83rd |
0:23.95
0:23.95
4th 78th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
4th 74th |
R3 | 2nd |
SUMMER'S SKYE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : M PATEMAN |
1:13.12
1:13.12
5th 40th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
5th 61st |
0:36.03
0:36.03
3rd 80th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 74th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 75th |
R8 | 13th |
FADE TO GREY
T : REBECCA NAIRN J : COLIN HADDON |
1:11.51
1:11.51
8th 27th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
9th 56th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
9th 82nd |
0:24.05
0:24.05
12th 81st |
0:12.29
0:12.29
13th 76th |
R2 | 9th |
MAGNATE STAR
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN |
0:35.28
0:35.28
3rd 64th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
3rd 69th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 77th |
||
R5 | 10th |
MISKETA
T : REBECCA SHANKS J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:47.72
0:47.72
3rd 60th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 79th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
5th 82nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
10th 78th |
|
R7 | 9th |
LAMBEK
T : KATH FLEMING J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:12.21
1:12.21
7th 37th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
6th 57th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
4th 78th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
4th 77th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
4th 79th |
R8 | 9th |
XAARMERIT
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : KATE WITTEN |
1:11.37
1:11.37
1st 25th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
1st 58th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
1st 81st |
0:24.17
0:24.17
1st 83rd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
5th 80th |
R8 | 11th |
MARTARELLO
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:11.10
1:11.10
5th 20th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
6th 51st |
0:35.60
0:35.60
7th 74th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
6th 76th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
8th 81st |
R4 | 6th |
DALGARANGA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:11.87
1:11.87
2nd 34th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
3rd 54th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
2nd 75th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
2nd 79th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
2nd 82nd |
R9 | 12th |
ORANGE STRUDEL
T : PAULA WAGG J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:35.59
0:35.59
5th 73rd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
6th 80th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
11th 83rd |
||
R7 | 10th |
VITAL GLANCE
T : IVAN HAGGERTY J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:13.34
1:13.34
1st 41st |
0:48.66
0:48.66
1st 65th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
1st 85th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
2nd 85th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 84th |
R4 | 8th |
FASHION FORWARD
T : MICHAEL MILLER J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:12.16
1:12.16
5th 36th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
4th 62nd |
0:36.31
0:36.31
4th 84th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
4th 84th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
5th 85th |
R3 | 6th |
REGENT STAR
T : MARK WRIGHT J : JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO |
1:15.11
1:15.11
4th 46th |
0:49.91
0:49.91
4th 67th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
5th 88th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
5th 88th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
6th 86th |
R7 | 11th |
MISS PINS
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BEN PATERSON |
1:13.47
1:13.47
5th 43rd |
0:48.63
0:48.63
5th 64th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
6th 86th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
6th 86th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
9th 87th |
R7 | 12th |
ENERGY PAK
T : B MONTELEONE J : EMMA STENT |
1:13.75
1:13.75
9th 44th |
0:48.95
0:48.95
10th 66th |
0:36.99
0:36.99
11th 87th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
12th 87th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
12th 88th |
R3 | 5th |
CAPTAIN JACK
T : SARAH HALL J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:14.94
1:14.94
1st 45th |
0:50.00
0:50.00
1st 68th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
1st 89th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
2nd 89th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 89th |
R3 | 7th |
JAMBO
T : TINA GLASSON J : JASON WHITING |
1:16.01
1:16.01
7th 47th |
0:50.97
0:50.97
7th 69th |
0:38.72
0:38.72
8th 90th |
0:26.15
0:26.15
8th 90th |
0:13.65
0:13.65
7th 90th |
R3 | 8th |
BRISTOL ROAD
T : JARRAD HUMPHRIES J : ANDREW CASTLE |
1:19.85
1:19.85
2nd 48th |
0:54.87
0:54.87
2nd 70th |
0:42.38
0:42.38
4th 91st |
0:29.37
0:29.37
7th 91st |
0:15.93
0:15.93
8th 91st |