Pinjarra Results (Race 5)

Wednesday, 20th May 2020

5
15:00
(local)

Electrical Consultancy Wa (C3)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: CL3
AUD $20,000
1500m TURF GOOD
5
15:00
(local)
AUD $20,000
1500m GOOD

Electrical Consultancy Wa (C3)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: CL3

Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Wednesday, 20th May 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st DUNBAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.44 0:58.44
2nd 18th
0:46.70 0:46.70
2nd 16th
0:34.68 0:34.68
2nd 12th
0:22.72 0:22.72
2nd 3rd
0:11.04 0:11.04
2nd 1st
R1 5th KALLAROO
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.44 0:58.44
6th 19th
0:46.70 0:46.70
6th 15th
0:34.69 0:34.69
6th 13th
0:22.76 0:22.76
6th 4th
0:11.06 0:11.06
5th 2nd
R1 3rd THE SPRUIKER
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.70 0:58.70
3rd 24th
0:46.92 0:46.92
3rd 20th
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 19th
0:22.96 0:22.96
3rd 9th
0:11.06 0:11.06
4th 3rd
R8 6th SHERPA LASS
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:57.02 0:57.02
10th 1st
0:45.42 0:45.42
10th 1st
0:33.94 0:33.94
10th 1st
0:22.76 0:22.76
10th 5th
0:11.16 0:11.16
10th 4th
R6 2nd COSTA DEL SANTO
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : M PATEMAN
0:58.78 0:58.78
10th 30th
0:46.36 0:46.36
9th 10th
0:34.13 0:34.13
9th 2nd
0:22.54 0:22.54
7th 1st
0:11.16 0:11.16
6th 5th
R1 2nd NOBELLITY
T : STEVE WALLACE J : JASON WHITING
0:58.67 0:58.67
1st 23rd
0:46.91 0:46.91
1st 19th
0:34.85 0:34.85
1st 17th
0:22.91 0:22.91
1st 8th
0:11.19 0:11.19
1st 6th
R6 1st FIRESALE
T : BRETT POPE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:59.08 0:59.08
5th 40th
0:46.58 0:46.58
5th 14th
0:34.33 0:34.33
6th 5th
0:22.62 0:22.62
6th 2nd
0:11.20 0:11.20
3rd 7th
R3 3rd ALBY'S PRIDE
T : PAULA WAGG J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:59.64 0:59.64
12th 53rd
0:47.48 0:47.48
11th 44th
0:35.03 0:35.03
11th 25th
0:23.10 0:23.10
11th 16th
0:11.20 0:11.20
11th 8th
R1 4th LUNAR IMPACT
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.71 0:58.71
4th 25th
0:46.97 0:46.97
4th 22nd
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 23rd
0:23.01 0:23.01
4th 10th
0:11.21 0:11.21
3rd 9th
R2 1st BLACK LIGHTNING
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 16th
0:46.46 0:46.46
6th 12th
0:34.49 0:34.49
6th 8th
0:22.88 0:22.88
6th 7th
0:11.22 0:11.22
4th 10th
R7 1st TRUTIARA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PAUL HARVEY
0:57.46 0:57.46
12th 8th
0:46.02 0:46.02
12th 7th
0:34.38 0:34.38
12th 6th
0:22.82 0:22.82
11th 6th
0:11.24 0:11.24
4th 11th
R7 4th CHIEF ARCHER
T : JESSE BYRNE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:57.53 0:57.53
13th 9th
0:46.23 0:46.23
13th 9th
0:34.62 0:34.62
13th 11th
0:23.05 0:23.05
13th 13th
0:11.29 0:11.29
11th 12th
R7 3rd MISSALFIE
T : W J BRADSHAW J : JASON WHITING
0:57.91 0:57.91
10th 11th
0:46.55 0:46.55
11th 13th
0:34.71 0:34.71
11th 14th
0:23.07 0:23.07
12th 15th
0:11.29 0:11.29
10th 13th
R6 8th TRILLIONAIRE
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : PETER HALL
0:59.48 0:59.48
11th 50th
0:47.02 0:47.02
11th 25th
0:34.78 0:34.78
10th 16th
0:23.06 0:23.06
10th 14th
0:11.32 0:11.32
10th 14th
R1 7th BRAVE ANGEL
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:58.90 0:58.90
7th 38th
0:47.14 0:47.14
7th 30th
0:35.18 0:35.18
7th 30th
0:23.24 0:23.24
8th 21st
0:11.34 0:11.34
8th 15th
R1 6th SUNSET CRUISE
T : ADAM FAIREY J : MS K YUILL
0:58.74 0:58.74
8th 27th
0:46.96 0:46.96
8th 21st
0:35.04 0:35.04
8th 26th
0:23.20 0:23.20
7th 18th
0:11.36 0:11.36
6th 16th
R8 1st FLOWER OF SCOTLAND
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : MADI DERRICK
0:57.06 0:57.06
2nd 2nd
0:45.72 0:45.72
2nd 3rd
0:34.26 0:34.26
2nd 4th
0:23.02 0:23.02
3rd 12th
0:11.40 0:11.40
3rd 17th
R3 8th SESSIONELLE
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:00.05 1:00.05
11th 64th
0:47.65 0:47.65
10th 51st
0:35.36 0:35.36
10th 38th
0:23.47 0:23.47
10th 28th
0:11.41 0:11.41
10th 18th
R8 5th CHESTEN FLYER
T : ADAM FAIREY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:57.23 0:57.23
8th 3rd
0:45.63 0:45.63
9th 2nd
0:34.17 0:34.17
9th 3rd
0:23.01 0:23.01
9th 11th
0:11.43 0:11.43
8th 19th
R2 4th FAIR FORCE
T : PAUL TAPPER J : RENEE FORREST
0:58.64 0:58.64
6th 22nd
0:46.98 0:46.98
5th 23rd
0:35.07 0:35.07
4th 28th
0:23.28 0:23.28
5th 22nd
0:11.46 0:11.46
6th 20th
R6 4th TRADENSIA
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.76 0:59.76
2nd 59th
0:47.24 0:47.24
3rd 32nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 21st
0:23.22 0:23.22
3rd 20th
0:11.48 0:11.48
4th 21st
R6 10th AVA EXPRESS
T : KIERAN REGAN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:00.01 1:00.01
6th 63rd
0:47.47 0:47.47
7th 42nd
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 29th
0:23.43 0:23.43
8th 27th
0:11.53 0:11.53
9th 22nd
R2 3rd DOOWAHDIDDY
T : M P ALLAN J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.77 0:58.77
2nd 29th
0:47.07 0:47.07
3rd 29th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 32nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
3rd 26th
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 23rd
R2 2nd CITY INVASION
T : JASON MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:58.74 0:58.74
1st 28th
0:46.98 0:46.98
2nd 24th
0:35.05 0:35.05
3rd 27th
0:23.32 0:23.32
2nd 24th
0:11.58 0:11.58
1st 24th
R4 2nd CONRAD'S MISSION
T : SUE OLIVE J : RYAN HILL
0:58.84 0:58.84
13th 34th
0:47.26 0:47.26
14th 33rd
0:35.52 0:35.52
13th 42nd
0:23.64 0:23.64
13th 36th
0:11.58 0:11.58
10th 25th
R6 7th FINANCE
T : GREG CARIGE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:59.66 0:59.66
8th 54th
0:47.16 0:47.16
8th 31st
0:34.92 0:34.92
7th 20th
0:23.16 0:23.16
9th 17th
0:11.58 0:11.58
8th 26th
R3 4th SPECIAL IMAGE
T : ELVA VAN MERWYK J : RYAN HILL
1:00.27 1:00.27
9th 72nd
0:47.75 0:47.75
9th 57th
0:35.50 0:35.50
8th 40th
0:23.57 0:23.57
9th 32nd
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 27th
R6 6th MEN OF MUKINBUDIN
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL
0:59.48 0:59.48
7th 51st
0:47.06 0:47.06
6th 28th
0:34.87 0:34.87
5th 18th
0:23.20 0:23.20
5th 19th
0:11.62 0:11.62
5th 28th
R7 7th GLOBAL RULER
T : ANDREW DICKSON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:58.29 0:58.29
8th 15th
0:47.05 0:47.05
9th 27th
0:35.32 0:35.32
8th 36th
0:23.65 0:23.65
8th 37th
0:11.65 0:11.65
8th 29th
R6 3rd LIL' RED BIKINI
T : P W MCLEOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:59.71 0:59.71
1st 56th
0:47.31 0:47.31
1st 35th
0:35.02 0:35.02
1st 24th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 25th
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 30th
R3 2nd NIGHT SESSION
T : R W PRICE J : PAUL HARVEY
1:00.42 1:00.42
6th 74th
0:47.92 0:47.92
6th 59th
0:35.59 0:35.59
6th 48th
0:23.74 0:23.74
5th 39th
0:11.70 0:11.70
5th 31st
R1 8th DETROIT QUEEN
T : ADAM FAIREY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:59.48 0:59.48
5th 49th
0:47.74 0:47.74
5th 56th
0:35.72 0:35.72
5th 51st
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 42nd
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 32nd
R7 2nd JAG THE JOKER
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:58.19 0:58.19
4th 12th
0:47.03 0:47.03
3rd 26th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 33rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
2nd 33rd
0:11.71 0:11.71
1st 33rd
R8 4th STORMY RULER
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
0:57.27 0:57.27
6th 4th
0:45.89 0:45.89
6th 4th
0:34.39 0:34.39
6th 7th
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 23rd
0:11.75 0:11.75
4th 34th
R5 5th VITALILO
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : RENEE FORREST
0:58.84 0:58.84
10th 35th
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 37th
0:35.56 0:35.56
11th 44th
0:23.84 0:23.84
11th 44th
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 35th
R7 8th SWEET RULER
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.54 0:58.54
6th 20th
0:47.34 0:47.34
5th 38th
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 39th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 43rd
0:11.76 0:11.76
7th 36th
R2 6th HINCHINMOSE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL
0:59.12 0:59.12
3rd 42nd
0:47.28 0:47.28
4th 34th
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 37th
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 34th
0:11.76 0:11.76
5th 37th
R7 10th MISS MANDY
T : DONNA BAILLIE J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:58.39 0:58.39
9th 17th
0:47.31 0:47.31
7th 36th
0:35.57 0:35.57
7th 45th
0:23.87 0:23.87
7th 47th
0:11.77 0:11.77
9th 38th
R3 9th LOVE STRIKES
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:00.80 1:00.80
5th 78th
0:48.24 0:48.24
5th 65th
0:35.87 0:35.87
5th 57th
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 51st
0:11.80 0:11.80
6th 39th
R6 5th INFILTRATOR
T : R J LEWIS JNR J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.75 0:59.75
3rd 57th
0:47.49 0:47.49
2nd 45th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 31st
0:23.51 0:23.51
2nd 30th
0:11.81 0:11.81
2nd 40th
R6 9th BOMBARDMENT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:00.18 1:00.18
4th 69th
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 54th
0:35.51 0:35.51
4th 41st
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 41st
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 41st
R2 5th BONROCA
T : G A CRISPIN J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.82 0:58.82
4th 32nd
0:47.56 0:47.56
1st 47th
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 47th
0:23.76 0:23.76
1st 40th
0:11.82 0:11.82
2nd 42nd
R8 8th FAIR JOY
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:57.40 0:57.40
9th 7th
0:46.08 0:46.08
8th 8th
0:34.76 0:34.76
8th 15th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 35th
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 43rd
R7 11th WESTERNIZE
T : D R HARRISON J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:58.88 0:58.88
5th 37th
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 39th
0:35.55 0:35.55
9th 43rd
0:23.86 0:23.86
10th 45th
0:11.86 0:11.86
12th 44th
R5 7th PEARLS FROM HEAVEN
T : C H WEBSTER J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:59.17 0:59.17
7th 45th
0:47.61 0:47.61
8th 49th
0:35.81 0:35.81
8th 55th
0:24.09 0:24.09
9th 56th
0:11.87 0:11.87
10th 45th
R8 2nd WILD FRONT
T : WENDY MILLER J : KATE SOUTHAM
0:57.34 0:57.34
1st 6th
0:46.02 0:46.02
1st 6th
0:34.54 0:34.54
1st 9th
0:23.50 0:23.50
1st 29th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 46th
R8 7th DEMI GO ROUND
T : REBECCA SHANKS J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
0:57.72 0:57.72
5th 10th
0:46.42 0:46.42
5th 11th
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 22nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 38th
0:11.88 0:11.88
5th 47th
R4 1st SWIFT GONDO
T : SIMON A MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:59.20 0:59.20
8th 47th
0:47.72 0:47.72
8th 55th
0:35.85 0:35.85
8th 56th
0:23.96 0:23.96
8th 50th
0:11.88 0:11.88
5th 48th
R7 9th PLAYING ZEUS
T : TOM PIKE J : MS K YUILL
0:58.80 0:58.80
3rd 31st
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 40th
0:35.58 0:35.58
5th 46th
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 46th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 49th
R7 6th MICHELLE MA BELLE
T : WENDY MILLER J : KATE SOUTHAM
0:58.73 0:58.73
1st 26th
0:47.53 0:47.53
2nd 46th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 49th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 49th
0:11.93 0:11.93
3rd 50th
R3 6th ICARIAN
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
1:00.94 1:00.94
3rd 79th
0:48.42 0:48.42
3rd 69th
0:35.96 0:35.96
3rd 60th
0:24.02 0:24.02
4th 52nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 51st
R3 1st DESIGNER PRINCE
T : B MONTELEONE J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:00.60 1:00.60
4th 77th
0:48.12 0:48.12
4th 63rd
0:35.76 0:35.76
3rd 53rd
0:23.90 0:23.90
3rd 48th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 52nd
R8 3rd TRAKIATO
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:57.30 0:57.30
4th 5th
0:46.02 0:46.02
3rd 5th
0:34.59 0:34.59
3rd 10th
0:23.56 0:23.56
2nd 31st
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 53rd
R7 5th FLAGSTICK
T : TOM PIKE J : RENEE FORREST
0:58.59 0:58.59
2nd 21st
0:47.63 0:47.63
1st 50th
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 52nd
0:24.05 0:24.05
1st 53rd
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 54th
R5 1st FINGERMARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:58.86 0:58.86
5th 36th
0:47.38 0:47.38
5th 41st
0:35.67 0:35.67
5th 50th
0:24.10 0:24.10
5th 57th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 55th
R5 9th MERIVALE MAGIC
T : R W PRICE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:58.82 0:58.82
11th 33rd
0:47.48 0:47.48
10th 43rd
0:35.78 0:35.78
10th 54th
0:24.08 0:24.08
10th 54th
0:12.00 0:12.00
8th 56th
R4 9th SNOW BAMBOO
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
0:59.46 0:59.46
14th 48th
0:47.94 0:47.94
13th 60th
0:36.20 0:36.20
12th 66th
0:24.36 0:24.36
12th 62nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
12th 57th
R3 12th FREQUENT FRIAR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:01.06 1:01.06
10th 82nd
0:48.30 0:48.30
12th 67th
0:36.08 0:36.08
12th 62nd
0:24.08 0:24.08
12th 55th
0:12.04 0:12.04
12th 58th
R4 3rd RUN D'AFFAIRE RUN
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:59.63 0:59.63
5th 52nd
0:48.07 0:48.07
5th 62nd
0:36.29 0:36.29
5th 67th
0:24.49 0:24.49
4th 67th
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 59th
R3 4th RIDING HOOD FAME
T : BILL SPENCER J : LISA STAPLES
1:01.01 1:01.01
2nd 81st
0:48.59 0:48.59
2nd 72nd
0:36.10 0:36.10
2nd 63rd
0:24.17 0:24.17
2nd 60th
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 60th
R5 4th YEAH BRAVO
T : JODY MC LAUGHLIN J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:59.11 0:59.11
6th 41st
0:47.57 0:47.57
6th 48th
0:35.89 0:35.89
6th 58th
0:24.31 0:24.31
6th 61st
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 61st
R3 7th TYPHOON BEN
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:01.41 1:01.41
1st 86th
0:48.93 0:48.93
1st 84th
0:36.34 0:36.34
1st 68th
0:24.39 0:24.39
1st 64th
0:12.13 0:12.13
3rd 62nd
R4 8th MORSE
T : STEVE WALLACE J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:59.76 0:59.76
10th 58th
0:48.22 0:48.22
10th 64th
0:36.38 0:36.38
10th 69th
0:24.58 0:24.58
9th 72nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
11th 63rd
R3 10th DATA LAKE
T : ROBIN ELLIOTT J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:01.22 1:01.22
7th 83rd
0:48.70 0:48.70
7th 75th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 70th
0:24.54 0:24.54
7th 69th
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 64th
R8 10th YOSHI NOXIOUS
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : RENEE FORREST
0:58.22 0:58.22
6th 14th
0:46.80 0:46.80
7th 17th
0:35.32 0:35.32
7th 35th
0:24.12 0:24.12
8th 58th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 65th
R8 9th NEXT STOP THE MOON
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : PETER HALL
0:58.22 0:58.22
3rd 13th
0:46.82 0:46.82
4th 18th
0:35.31 0:35.31
5th 34th
0:24.14 0:24.14
4th 59th
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 66th
R4 5th FLYING TRIX
T : GARY HITCHCOCK J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:59.78 0:59.78
6th 60th
0:48.32 0:48.32
6th 68th
0:36.45 0:36.45
6th 74th
0:24.56 0:24.56
6th 71st
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 67th
R5 2nd MERCY PREVAILS
T : W J BRADSHAW J : MS K YUILL
0:59.16 0:59.16
4th 44th
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 53rd
0:35.99 0:35.99
4th 61st
0:24.40 0:24.40
4th 65th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 68th
R4 13th BOYOHBOY WOWEE
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : VICTORIA CORVER
1:00.22 1:00.22
9th 71st
0:48.64 0:48.64
9th 74th
0:36.77 0:36.77
9th 78th
0:24.90 0:24.90
10th 77th
0:12.30 0:12.30
13th 69th
R3 11th KEBALAH
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL
1:01.31 1:01.31
8th 85th
0:48.73 0:48.73
8th 77th
0:36.43 0:36.43
9th 73rd
0:24.55 0:24.55
8th 70th
0:12.31 0:12.31
9th 70th
R5 10th BLITZ 'EM BOOTZ
T : BRETT POPE J : RYAN HILL
0:59.20 0:59.20
8th 46th
0:47.66 0:47.66
9th 52nd
0:35.92 0:35.92
9th 59th
0:24.44 0:24.44
7th 66th
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 71st
R7 12th THE PAUA FRITTER
T : J R TOWNLEY J : N HOPWOOD
0:59.03 0:59.03
7th 39th
0:47.89 0:47.89
4th 58th
0:36.11 0:36.11
4th 64th
0:24.39 0:24.39
4th 63rd
0:12.35 0:12.35
5th 72nd
R6 11th QUEACHY
T : TOM PIKE J : MS K YUILL
1:01.25 1:01.25
9th 84th
0:48.77 0:48.77
10th 79th
0:36.40 0:36.40
11th 72nd
0:24.59 0:24.59
11th 73rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
11th 73rd
R5 6th FAIREDU
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:59.71 0:59.71
3rd 55th
0:48.27 0:48.27
3rd 66th
0:36.40 0:36.40
3rd 71st
0:24.77 0:24.77
3rd 75th
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 74th
R5 3rd GINGER FLYER
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:00.09 1:00.09
1st 65th
0:48.75 0:48.75
1st 78th
0:36.79 0:36.79
1st 79th
0:24.87 0:24.87
1st 76th
0:12.45 0:12.45
1st 75th
R7 13th DOLCITY
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : MS S ALTIERI
0:59.13 0:59.13
11th 43rd
0:47.97 0:47.97
10th 61st
0:36.18 0:36.18
10th 65th
0:24.53 0:24.53
9th 68th
0:12.45 0:12.45
13th 76th
R4 11th KINDER KINDER
T : PAUL TAPPER J : RENEE FORREST
1:00.14 1:00.14
7th 68th
0:48.60 0:48.60
7th 73rd
0:36.76 0:36.76
7th 77th
0:24.96 0:24.96
7th 79th
0:12.48 0:12.48
8th 77th
R4 10th LOADS OF DREAMS
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.46 1:00.46
3rd 76th
0:48.90 0:48.90
4th 82nd
0:37.04 0:37.04
4th 81st
0:25.10 0:25.10
5th 82nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 78th
R4 12th SPIRITUS SANCTI
T : DANIEL O'CONNOR J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:00.00 1:00.00
11th 62nd
0:48.44 0:48.44
11th 71st
0:36.66 0:36.66
11th 75th
0:24.76 0:24.76
11th 74th
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 79th
R5 8th AL MAGICO
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : MADI DERRICK
1:00.11 1:00.11
2nd 66th
0:48.71 0:48.71
2nd 76th
0:36.79 0:36.79
2nd 80th
0:24.91 0:24.91
2nd 78th
0:12.57 0:12.57
3rd 80th
R4 14th KHAVIYAR
T : TOM PIKE J : MS K YUILL
1:00.46 1:00.46
12th 75th
0:48.88 0:48.88
12th 80th
0:37.05 0:37.05
14th 82nd
0:25.14 0:25.14
14th 83rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
14th 81st
R4 4th MISS BRIGHTON
T : TOM PIKE J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:00.12 1:00.12
1st 67th
0:48.88 0:48.88
1st 81st
0:37.16 0:37.16
1st 83rd
0:25.08 0:25.08
1st 81st
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 82nd
R4 6th DECUMAN
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:00.18 1:00.18
4th 70th
0:48.98 0:48.98
2nd 85th
0:37.19 0:37.19
2nd 86th
0:25.14 0:25.14
3rd 84th
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 83rd
R5 12th SCHOOLING
T : J J ENRIGHT J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:00.96 1:00.96
12th 80th
0:49.28 0:49.28
12th 86th
0:37.16 0:37.16
12th 85th
0:25.26 0:25.26
12th 85th
0:12.66 0:12.66
12th 84th
R5 11th JOLLY ODD
T : J P JOHNSTON J : MS S STARLEY
0:59.82 0:59.82
9th 61st
0:48.44 0:48.44
7th 70th
0:36.73 0:36.73
7th 76th
0:24.98 0:24.98
8th 80th
0:12.68 0:12.68
9th 85th
R4 7th KING CABERNET
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:00.40 1:00.40
2nd 73rd
0:48.90 0:48.90
3rd 83rd
0:37.16 0:37.16
3rd 84th
0:25.28 0:25.28
2nd 86th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 86th