Pinjarra Results (Race 8)

Sunday, 21st February 2021

8
17:00
(local)

Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic (LR)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $120,000
1300m TURF GOOD
8
17:00
(local)
AUD $120,000
1300m GOOD

Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic (LR)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Sunday, 21st February 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 2nd HOLY ENCHANTMENT
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:10.31 1:10.31
7th 43rd
0:58.17 0:58.17
9th 43rd
0:46.17 0:46.17
10th 28th
0:34.28 0:34.28
10th 26th
0:22.91 0:22.91
10th 9th
0:11.47 0:11.47
9th 1st
R8 4th SAMIZDAT
T : C & M GANGEMI J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:07.68 1:07.68
10th 1st
0:55.74 0:55.74
10th 1st
0:44.92 0:44.92
10th 1st
0:33.83 0:33.83
9th 8th
0:22.80 0:22.80
9th 1st
0:11.48 0:11.48
9th 3rd
R6 2nd CHAMPAGNE GAL
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:09.87 1:09.87
9th 32nd
0:58.11 0:58.11
9th 41st
0:46.03 0:46.03
9th 19th
0:34.23 0:34.23
9th 20th
0:22.91 0:22.91
9th 7th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 5th
R6 5th JADAVI
T : I F SHIELD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:09.55 1:09.55
11th 24th
0:57.85 0:57.85
11th 38th
0:45.85 0:45.85
11th 15th
0:34.02 0:34.02
11th 13th
0:22.87 0:22.87
10th 4th
0:11.63 0:11.63
9th 6th
R8 9th MEDIA BARON
T : D R HARRISON J : MS K YUILL
1:08.09 1:08.09
9th 13th
0:56.35 0:56.35
9th 7th
0:45.33 0:45.33
9th 3rd
0:34.01 0:34.01
10th 11th
0:22.87 0:22.87
10th 3rd
0:11.67 0:11.67
10th 8th
R6 9th GOLDEN BONNEY
T : JODY MC LAUGHLIN J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:10.02 1:10.02
10th 35th
0:58.28 0:58.28
10th 47th
0:46.28 0:46.28
10th 33rd
0:34.51 0:34.51
10th 40th
0:23.14 0:23.14
11th 15th
0:11.68 0:11.68
11th 10th
R3 5th RECITING
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER
1:09.16 1:09.16
12th 21st
0:57.56 0:57.56
13th 27th
0:46.08 0:46.08
13th 25th
0:34.62 0:34.62
12th 51st
0:23.30 0:23.30
11th 34th
0:11.68 0:11.68
10th 12th
R5 5th HIP WIGGLE
T : D MORTON J : VICTORIA CORVER
1:10.24 1:10.24
11th 40th
0:58.32 0:58.32
10th 52nd
0:46.54 0:46.54
9th 46th
0:34.69 0:34.69
9th 52nd
0:23.26 0:23.26
9th 27th
0:11.78 0:11.78
10th 13th
R3 10th STRAWBERRY MIST
T : BRETT POPE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:09.83 1:09.83
10th 30th
0:58.17 0:58.17
11th 44th
0:46.69 0:46.69
12th 52nd
0:35.00 0:35.00
13th 72nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
13th 39th
0:11.79 0:11.79
12th 15th
R6 1st OUTBACK JACK
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.18 1:10.18
6th 38th
0:58.38 0:58.38
6th 55th
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 37th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 37th
0:23.12 0:23.12
5th 13th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 16th
R5 1st WINE NIGHT
T : J ERKELENS J : M PATEMAN
1:10.58 1:10.58
5th 53rd
0:58.46 0:58.46
5th 60th
0:46.48 0:46.48
5th 42nd
0:34.49 0:34.49
5th 35th
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 19th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 18th
R6 4th KORANIS
T : JARRAD NOSKE J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:10.26 1:10.26
7th 41st
0:58.46 0:58.46
7th 59th
0:46.34 0:46.34
7th 35th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 42nd
0:23.18 0:23.18
7th 18th
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 19th
R3 2nd KAZOKU
T : JASON MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:09.24 1:09.24
11th 22nd
0:57.50 0:57.50
12th 25th
0:46.24 0:46.24
10th 32nd
0:34.72 0:34.72
10th 56th
0:23.36 0:23.36
9th 37th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 21st
R6 8th PRAYING WITH GOD
T : SHARON MILLER J : TROY TURNER
1:10.15 1:10.15
8th 37th
0:58.37 0:58.37
8th 54th
0:46.43 0:46.43
8th 41st
0:34.58 0:34.58
8th 49th
0:23.21 0:23.21
8th 23rd
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 22nd
R7 1st BLOW ME OUT
T : BRETT POPE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:56.58 0:56.58
8th 12th
0:45.60 0:45.60
8th 9th
0:34.40 0:34.40
8th 32nd
0:23.22 0:23.22
7th 25th
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 24th
R6 3rd LIL' RED BIKINI
T : P W MCLEOD J : PETER HALL
1:10.41 1:10.41
5th 46th
0:58.71 0:58.71
4th 65th
0:46.73 0:46.73
4th 53rd
0:34.79 0:34.79
4th 62nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
4th 38th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 26th
R3 11th GEORGE GENTLY
T : STEVE WALLACE J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:09.56 1:09.56
13th 26th
0:58.24 0:58.24
10th 46th
0:46.80 0:46.80
11th 60th
0:35.17 0:35.17
11th 79th
0:23.70 0:23.70
12th 55th
0:11.86 0:11.86
11th 28th
R8 1st CRYPTIC LOVE
T : D R HARRISON J : JASON WHITING
1:07.82 1:07.82
6th 3rd
0:56.28 0:56.28
6th 3rd
0:45.44 0:45.44
6th 5th
0:34.15 0:34.15
6th 16th
0:23.10 0:23.10
6th 11th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 29th
R5 7th TRILLIONAIRE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:10.48 1:10.48
10th 50th
0:58.32 0:58.32
11th 50th
0:46.38 0:46.38
11th 38th
0:34.55 0:34.55
11th 44th
0:23.28 0:23.28
11th 29th
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 30th
R3 1st WINSALOT
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING
1:09.36 1:09.36
4th 23rd
0:57.66 0:57.66
8th 33rd
0:46.18 0:46.18
9th 30th
0:34.56 0:34.56
9th 47th
0:23.14 0:23.14
10th 16th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 33rd
R8 6th SERENITY BAY
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:08.00 1:08.00
7th 7th
0:56.40 0:56.40
7th 9th
0:45.60 0:45.60
7th 11th
0:34.28 0:34.28
7th 25th
0:23.20 0:23.20
7th 21st
0:11.92 0:11.92
7th 34th
R8 2nd WESTERN TEMPLE
T : PETER FERNIE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:07.89 1:07.89
5th 5th
0:56.47 0:56.47
5th 10th
0:45.75 0:45.75
5th 13th
0:34.31 0:34.31
5th 30th
0:23.29 0:23.29
5th 31st
0:11.93 0:11.93
4th 36th
R6 6th COMBAT READY
T : MARK FORDER J : JASON WHITING
1:10.77 1:10.77
3rd 55th
0:59.03 0:59.03
3rd 73rd
0:47.09 0:47.09
2nd 72nd
0:35.10 0:35.10
2nd 75th
0:23.57 0:23.57
2nd 47th
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 38th
R5 4th YULONG EARTH
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : JASON WHITING
1:10.46 1:10.46
8th 48th
0:58.54 0:58.54
7th 63rd
0:46.62 0:46.62
7th 48th
0:34.70 0:34.70
7th 54th
0:23.32 0:23.32
7th 35th
0:11.96 0:11.96
5th 40th
R8 8th SILENTZ
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J AZZOPARDI
1:08.05 1:08.05
8th 9th
0:56.29 0:56.29
8th 5th
0:45.55 0:45.55
8th 7th
0:34.26 0:34.26
8th 23rd
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 32nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
8th 42nd
R3 8th LADY DUCKWORTH
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:09.66 1:09.66
8th 27th
0:58.10 0:58.10
9th 40th
0:46.78 0:46.78
8th 57th
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 83rd
0:23.94 0:23.94
6th 65th
0:12.00 0:12.00
9th 44th
R7 3rd MYSTERY MAN
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : JORDAN TURNER
0:56.95 0:56.95
7th 18th
0:46.03 0:46.03
6th 20th
0:34.76 0:34.76
6th 59th
0:23.51 0:23.51
6th 43rd
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 45th
R8 3rd SON OF A GOD
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:08.07 1:08.07
3rd 11th
0:56.77 0:56.77
4th 14th
0:45.95 0:45.95
4th 17th
0:34.56 0:34.56
4th 46th
0:23.51 0:23.51
4th 41st
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 46th
R5 6th TRADE PRIZE
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:10.88 1:10.88
6th 57th
0:58.76 0:58.76
6th 67th
0:46.78 0:46.78
8th 58th
0:34.84 0:34.84
8th 64th
0:23.52 0:23.52
6th 45th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 48th
R3 7th FALSE EVIDENCE
T : JADE TANGAROA J : RYAN HILL
1:09.85 1:09.85
6th 31st
0:58.41 0:58.41
5th 58th
0:46.93 0:46.93
6th 66th
0:35.33 0:35.33
6th 88th
0:23.89 0:23.89
7th 62nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
8th 50th
R7 2nd MONG KHON
T : JASON PATEMAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:57.11 0:57.11
5th 20th
0:46.21 0:46.21
5th 31st
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 67th
0:23.65 0:23.65
4th 49th
0:12.09 0:12.09
3rd 51st
R8 5th YEAH DARDY
T : J ERKELENS J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:08.23 1:08.23
2nd 15th
0:56.89 0:56.89
3rd 16th
0:46.11 0:46.11
3rd 26th
0:34.73 0:34.73
3rd 57th
0:23.65 0:23.65
3rd 50th
0:12.09 0:12.09
3rd 52nd
R4 1st LINCOLN'S LAW
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:11.16 1:11.16
7th 66th
0:59.36 0:59.36
8th 84th
0:47.68 0:47.68
8th 90th
0:35.92 0:35.92
8th 110th
0:23.98 0:23.98
9th 66th
0:12.10 0:12.10
4th 54th
R3 3rd THE SLUG
T : LUKE FERNIE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:09.76 1:09.76
3rd 28th
0:58.38 0:58.38
3rd 56th
0:46.92 0:46.92
3rd 64th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 89th
0:23.86 0:23.86
3rd 59th
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 55th
R6 7th GRANRANDELL
T : JASON PATEMAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.03 1:11.03
1st 60th
0:59.31 0:59.31
1st 81st
0:47.31 0:47.31
1st 76th
0:35.31 0:35.31
1st 86th
0:23.77 0:23.77
1st 57th
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 56th
R4 2nd OLDEN
T : DANIEL O'CONNOR J : M PATEMAN
1:11.23 1:11.23
11th 67th
0:59.25 0:59.25
11th 78th
0:47.69 0:47.69
11th 91st
0:35.94 0:35.94
10th 111th
0:24.05 0:24.05
12th 72nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 57th
R5 3rd THE LAST BREEZE
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.07 1:11.07
3rd 62nd
0:59.01 0:59.01
3rd 71st
0:47.07 0:47.07
3rd 70th
0:35.07 0:35.07
3rd 73rd
0:23.67 0:23.67
3rd 53rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 59th
R4 4th CREZEE
T : HECTOR MCLAREN J : PETER HALL
1:11.34 1:11.34
9th 71st
0:59.64 0:59.64
9th 91st
0:47.96 0:47.96
9th 97th
0:36.18 0:36.18
9th 115th
0:24.36 0:24.36
8th 88th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 61st
R6 10th LUCY DA GREY
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:11.31 1:11.31
2nd 68th
0:59.41 0:59.41
2nd 85th
0:47.37 0:47.37
3rd 78th
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 90th
0:23.89 0:23.89
3rd 63rd
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 62nd
R7 8th GALIBA
T : NATHAN TURVEY J : MS K YUILL
0:57.14 0:57.14
10th 22nd
0:46.04 0:46.04
10th 23rd
0:34.96 0:34.96
9th 70th
0:23.74 0:23.74
9th 56th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 64th
R7 7th CITY CENTRE
T : BRETT POPE J : MADI DERRICK
0:57.62 0:57.62
4th 29th
0:46.66 0:46.66
4th 50th
0:35.23 0:35.23
5th 81st
0:23.86 0:23.86
5th 60th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 66th
R5 11th SUN CHACEN
T : B P FITZGERALD J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.11 1:11.11
9th 64th
0:59.21 0:59.21
8th 75th
0:47.45 0:47.45
6th 82nd
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 98th
0:24.07 0:24.07
8th 73rd
0:12.31 0:12.31
11th 68th
R7 6th PROMISSION
T : MICHAEL GRANTHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.80 0:57.80
2nd 34th
0:46.86 0:46.86
3rd 61st
0:35.40 0:35.40
3rd 92nd
0:24.00 0:24.00
3rd 67th
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 70th
R4 6th FAIRDELICIOUS
T : B M SMITHALL J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:10.98 1:10.98
16th 59th
0:58.96 0:58.96
16th 70th
0:47.38 0:47.38
16th 80th
0:35.92 0:35.92
14th 109th
0:24.32 0:24.32
14th 87th
0:12.34 0:12.34
11th 71st
R4 9th CAFE NERA
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.60 1:11.60
12th 78th
0:59.72 0:59.72
14th 94th
0:47.90 0:47.90
14th 96th
0:36.08 0:36.08
14th 114th
0:24.38 0:24.38
15th 89th
0:12.34 0:12.34
13th 72nd
R7 4th CONVENTION
T : P H JORDAN J : HOLLY WATSON
0:57.62 0:57.62
1st 31st
0:46.92 0:46.92
1st 63rd
0:35.44 0:35.44
1st 93rd
0:24.04 0:24.04
1st 71st
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 73rd
R5 10th PATY'S FORCAST
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:11.56 1:11.56
4th 74th
0:59.48 0:59.48
4th 87th
0:47.50 0:47.50
4th 84th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 96th
0:24.08 0:24.08
5th 75th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 74th
R4 5th WARCIDIUM
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:11.45 1:11.45
8th 72nd
0:59.81 0:59.81
7th 98th
0:48.15 0:48.15
7th 99th
0:36.38 0:36.38
7th 120th
0:24.57 0:24.57
5th 92nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 77th
R3 4th IRON SHARP
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:09.91 1:09.91
2nd 34th
0:58.89 0:58.89
2nd 69th
0:47.39 0:47.39
2nd 81st
0:35.73 0:35.73
2nd 107th
0:24.17 0:24.17
2nd 82nd
0:12.39 0:12.39
1st 78th
R7 5th SIOUX CITY
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL
0:57.56 0:57.56
3rd 26th
0:46.74 0:46.74
2nd 55th
0:35.29 0:35.29
2nd 84th
0:24.02 0:24.02
2nd 69th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 79th
R4 3rd LUCIE MANETTE
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.60 1:11.60
5th 76th
0:59.78 0:59.78
6th 97th
0:48.12 0:48.12
6th 98th
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 118th
0:24.42 0:24.42
7th 90th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 81st
R5 8th LAYLO
T : KELLIE GRANTHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:11.60 1:11.60
2nd 77th
0:59.54 0:59.54
2nd 89th
0:47.58 0:47.58
2nd 86th
0:35.59 0:35.59
2nd 100th
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 80th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 82nd
R3 6th MY HIDDEN JOURNEY
T : JOHN DOYLE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:09.79 1:09.79
7th 29th
0:58.35 0:58.35
6th 53rd
0:47.01 0:47.01
5th 67th
0:35.45 0:35.45
5th 95th
0:24.09 0:24.09
5th 77th
0:12.41 0:12.41
4th 84th
R5 9th BUMPER HUMPER
T : D M LUCIANI J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.68 1:11.68
1st 80th
0:59.68 0:59.68
1st 92nd
0:47.78 0:47.78
1st 93rd
0:35.72 0:35.72
1st 105th
0:24.22 0:24.22
1st 83rd
0:12.44 0:12.44
4th 85th
R8 7th GEMMA'S SON
T : D R HARRISON J : JASON BROWN
1:08.59 1:08.59
1st 17th
0:57.37 0:57.37
1st 23rd
0:46.53 0:46.53
1st 44th
0:35.15 0:35.15
1st 77th
0:24.11 0:24.11
1st 78th
0:12.47 0:12.47
1st 87th
R6 11th DATALKA
T : P H JORDAN J : VICTORIA CORVER
1:11.53 1:11.53
4th 73rd
0:59.75 0:59.75
5th 95th
0:47.65 0:47.65
5th 88th
0:35.71 0:35.71
5th 103rd
0:24.23 0:24.23
6th 85th
0:12.55 0:12.55
10th 89th
R4 10th FEAR THE WIND
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:11.72 1:11.72
13th 82nd
0:59.94 0:59.94
12th 100th
0:48.38 0:48.38
12th 103rd
0:36.55 0:36.55
12th 121st
0:24.80 0:24.80
10th 98th
0:12.60 0:12.60
12th 91st
R3 9th BREKKY WITH A BANG
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.36 1:10.36
1st 45th
0:59.34 0:59.34
1st 83rd
0:47.86 0:47.86
1st 95th
0:36.19 0:36.19
1st 116th
0:24.62 0:24.62
1st 95th
0:12.64 0:12.64
2nd 92nd
R4 13th SEMINYAK
T : SHARON MILLER J : JASON WHITING
1:11.82 1:11.82
15th 83rd
0:59.86 0:59.86
15th 99th
0:48.16 0:48.16
15th 100th
0:36.37 0:36.37
16th 119th
0:24.70 0:24.70
16th 96th
0:12.66 0:12.66
16th 93rd
R4 15th KING LUCIFER
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : J AZZOPARDI
1:12.28 1:12.28
10th 87th
1:00.40 1:00.40
10th 104th
0:48.74 0:48.74
10th 107th
0:36.95 0:36.95
11th 126th
0:25.10 0:25.10
11th 101st
0:12.72 0:12.72
15th 94th
R4 14th PYRO
T : J P NAYLOR J : AUSTIN GALATI
1:11.93 1:11.93
14th 84th
1:00.21 1:00.21
13th 102nd
0:48.63 0:48.63
13th 105th
0:36.83 0:36.83
13th 122nd
0:25.05 0:25.05
12th 99th
0:12.73 0:12.73
14th 96th
R8 10th COCKYJOY
T : J E GRIEVE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:08.85 1:08.85
4th 19th
0:57.81 0:57.81
2nd 36th
0:47.05 0:47.05
2nd 68th
0:35.68 0:35.68
2nd 102nd
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 91st
0:12.75 0:12.75
6th 98th
R3 12th EXONETT
T : GARRY HAMPSON J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:10.49 1:10.49
5th 52nd
0:59.21 0:59.21
4th 76th
0:47.75 0:47.75
4th 92nd
0:36.19 0:36.19
4th 117th
0:24.75 0:24.75
4th 97th
0:12.81 0:12.81
6th 99th
R7 9th MORE SNITZEL
T : T M ANDREWS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.32 0:58.32
6th 49th
0:47.30 0:47.30
7th 74th
0:35.99 0:35.99
7th 112th
0:24.60 0:24.60
8th 93rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 100th
R4 7th DECOY BELLE
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL
1:12.12 1:12.12
3rd 86th
1:00.46 1:00.46
3rd 106th
0:48.84 0:48.84
3rd 109th
0:36.98 0:36.98
2nd 128th
0:25.16 0:25.16
3rd 103rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 101st
R4 12th SPECIAL IMAGE
T : ELVA VAN MERWYK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:12.63 1:12.63
2nd 91st
1:00.89 1:00.89
2nd 109th
0:49.25 0:49.25
2nd 112th
0:37.35 0:37.35
2nd 132nd
0:25.39 0:25.39
4th 107th
0:12.83 0:12.83
10th 103rd
R7 10th BAYAMO
T : J P NAYLOR J : AUSTIN GALATI
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 79th
0:48.25 0:48.25
9th 101st
0:36.86 0:36.86
10th 124th
0:25.37 0:25.37
10th 105th
0:13.03 0:13.03
10th 104th
R4 11th SAVANIK
T : SIMON A MILLER J : JASON BROWN
1:12.36 1:12.36
6th 89th
1:00.62 1:00.62
5th 107th
0:48.94 0:48.94
5th 110th
0:37.13 0:37.13
6th 130th
0:25.26 0:25.26
6th 104th
0:13.10 0:13.10
5th 106th
R4 8th MAIN ENGINE
T : T M ANDREWS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:12.44 1:12.44
1st 90th
1:00.78 1:00.78
1st 108th
0:49.10 0:49.10
1st 111th
0:37.28 0:37.28
1st 131st
0:25.54 0:25.54
1st 109th
0:13.22 0:13.22
1st 107th
R3 13th MR KYTE
T : JODIE NOSKE J : JERRY NOSKE
1:11.32 1:11.32
9th 70th
0:59.96 0:59.96
7th 101st
0:48.52 0:48.52
7th 104th
0:37.00 0:37.00
7th 129th
0:25.48 0:25.48
8th 108th
0:13.24 0:13.24
13th 108th
R4 16th TOP POCKET
T : LUKE FERNIE J : TROY TURNER
1:13.33 1:13.33
4th 92nd
1:01.69 1:01.69
4th 110th
0:50.01 0:50.01
4th 113th
0:38.23 0:38.23
2nd 133rd
0:26.45 0:26.45
2nd 110th
0:13.85 0:13.85
7th 109th
R1 1st WARDIAN
T : FRED KERSLEY J : J AZZOPARDI
0:32.90 0:32.90
9th 1st
R1 2nd STARLIFT
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:33.62 0:33.62
3rd 2nd
R2 1st MISS VASARI
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:33.74 0:33.74
7th 3rd
R1 6th STORM THIEF
T : BRETT POPE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:33.75 0:33.75
6th 4th
R1 5th KIPITAKI
T : BRETT POPE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:33.78 0:33.78
4th 5th
R1 3rd FLYING ARABIAN
T : P R BAMFORD J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:33.79 0:33.79
1st 6th
R1 4th THE VERDICT
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER
0:33.80 0:33.80
2nd 7th
R1 7th SPIRITED LAD
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
0:33.98 0:33.98
7th 10th
R1 9th MEELUP
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES
0:34.05 0:34.05
8th 15th
R1 8th ZARMELLA
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:34.20 0:34.20
5th 18th
R2 2nd TYPE WON
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:34.23 0:34.23
1st 19th
R2 4th MISS INTENTION
T : KELLIE GRANTHAM J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:34.24 0:34.24
8th 22nd
R2 5th BLAZING PASSION
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES
0:34.29 0:34.29
11th 29th
R2 3rd SPICY DANCER
T : BRETT POPE J : M PATEMAN
0:34.44 0:34.44
4th 34th
R2 6th HIGH PRECISION
T : M P ALLAN J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 38th
R2 7th POUAKAI
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:34.78 0:34.78
5th 61st
R2 8th RACE FOR GOLD
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:34.90 0:34.90
10th 66th
R2 9th YUNA MAILMAN
T : REBECCA SHANKS J : JORDAN TURNER
0:34.95 0:34.95
8th 69th
R2 10th DEMITO
T : I F SHIELD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:35.21 0:35.21
3rd 80th
R2 11th SPECIAL FEATURE
T : BRETT POPE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:35.83 0:35.83
2nd 108th

Previous Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
FREE TRADE (AUS) 5G
TRADE FAIR (GB) - LADY XENA (AUS) DR JOHNSON (USA)
CHRIS PARNHAM 54.0 M L LANE 5
VITAL SILVER (AUS) 5G
WANTED (AUS) - VINTAGE SILVER (AUS) MAROONED (GB)
W PIKE 54.0 DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2
BATTLE HERO (AUS) 6G
STRATUM (AUS) - FROMM (NZ) O'REILLY (NZ)
JARRAD NOSKE 59.0 CHRIS GANGEMI 7
MAN BOOKER (AUS) 4G
DISCORSI (AUS) - MORINE (AUS) DANETIME (IRE)
JERRY NOSKE 54.0 D MORTON 6
FIRST AMONG EQUALS (AUS) 4G
EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - PRIDE OF THE CLASS (NZ) VOLKSRAAD (GB)
J WHITING 54.5 SIMON A MILLER 7
BLACK HEART BART (AUS) 4G
BLACKFRIARS (AUS) - SISTER THERESA (AUS) AT TALAQ (USA)
G L SMITH 59.0 VAUGHN SIGLEY 2
WATERMANS BAY (AUS) 5G
ETERNITY RANGE (USA) - PARISIAN PRINCESS (AUS) RON BON (USA)
T TURNER 57.0 P & M GIADRESCO 16
VERMEER (AUS) 7G
NOVERRE (USA) - RIVER ALICE (AUS) ROYAL ACADEMY (USA)
W PIKE 54.0 BRUCE WATKINS & GARY HITCHCOCK 10
BITES THE DUST (AUS) 6M
VERGLAS (IRE) - BANK ON ME (AUS) FIMISTON (AUS)
S O'DONNELL 55.5 PAUL ROBERTS 6
HENRY DE HORSE (AUS) 5G
GAMBADE (AUS) - BEAT THE PRICE (AUS) PRICELESSLY (USA)
MS K YUILL 53.0 D E JONES 1
GLORY HUNTER (AUS) 7G
METAL STORM (FR) - NATIONAL GLORY (AUS) ROYAL ACADEMY (USA)
W PIKE 54.5 GRAEME HAMMARQUIST 6
HARVARD (AUS) 7G
MASTERCLASS (USA) - FLYING MELODY (NZ) KAROL (IRE)
J WHITING 53.0 B R LARSSON 12
ROYAL LOTT (AUS) 7G
ROYAL ABJAR (USA) - HELLO LOTTIE (AUS) BEAU SOVEREIGN (NZ)
P HALL 57.5 K E JEFFREYS 2
SILVER SEAM (AUS) 5M
SECOND EMPIRE (IRE) - MISS CARO (AUS) CHERAW (IRE)
L A ROBERTSON 54.0 F H MAYNARD 1
ROYAL LOTT (AUS) 5G
ROYAL ABJAR (USA) - HELLO LOTTIE (AUS) BEAU SOVEREIGN (NZ)
S O'DONNELL 53.0 K E JEFFREYS 14
ON TARGET (AUS) 4G
DON'T SAY HALO (USA) - ACCURACY (AUS) PROTOS (USA)
MS ALANA WILLIAMS 54.5 ASHLEA STELMACH 2
MAPPERHOLIC (AUS) 4G
MAPPERLEY'S STAR (AUS) - CAPAHOLIC (AUS) NOBLE BIJOU (USA)
P HALL 55.0 STEPHEN WOLFE 9
KAME'S HOPE (AUS) 4G
FIMISTON (AUS) - STAR OF REMLAP (AUS) STAR SHOWER (AUS)
T TURNER 52.5 C H WEBSTER 9
MR. CALLAHAN (AUS) 5G
MISTER C (USA) - ANO MEROS (AUS) MANACLE (IRE)
P J HARVEY 52.5 M R CAMPBELL 9
BUMBELINA (AUS) 5M
VAIN RANCHER (AUS) - IS IT DAWN (AUS) IS IT TRUE (USA)
P J HARVEY 56.5 LINDSEY SMITH 2