Pinjarra Results (Race 1)

Wednesday, 3rd March 2021

1
13:44
(local)

Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 11/4 Mdn

Age: 2yo Type: MDN
AUD $20,000
1000m TURF SOFT
1
13:44
(local)
AUD $20,000
1000m SOFT

Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 11/4 Mdn

Age: 2yo Type: MDN

Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Wednesday, 03rd March 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st STORY BOOK
T : T M ANDREWS J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:44.68 0:44.68
6th 4th
0:33.36 0:33.36
6th 3rd
0:22.26 0:22.26
5th 1st
0:11.42 0:11.42
1st 1st
R2 1st SAVAGE ONE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : M PATEMAN
0:44.22 0:44.22
3rd 1st
0:33.32 0:33.32
3rd 2nd
0:22.48 0:22.48
1st 4th
0:11.52 0:11.52
1st 2nd
R2 7th TILLY'S GOT TALENT
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:44.87 0:44.87
9th 5th
0:33.65 0:33.65
9th 5th
0:22.63 0:22.63
9th 6th
0:11.55 0:11.55
8th 3rd
R4 2nd STRAWBERRY MIST
T : BRETT POPE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.97 1:11.97
10th 13th
0:47.57 0:47.57
11th 35th
0:35.18 0:35.18
11th 29th
0:23.05 0:23.05
11th 17th
0:11.55 0:11.55
10th 4th
R2 2nd SPICY DANCER
T : BRETT POPE J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:44.33 0:44.33
7th 2nd
0:33.28 0:33.28
7th 1st
0:22.43 0:22.43
6th 2nd
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 5th
R1 2nd HE'S GOLD
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : M PATEMAN
0:45.04 0:45.04
1st 7th
0:33.87 0:33.87
1st 7th
0:22.70 0:22.70
1st 10th
0:11.56 0:11.56
3rd 6th
R1 5th MERIT MAGIC
T : S W BARRASS J : JASON WHITING
0:45.33 0:45.33
7th 11th
0:33.97 0:33.97
7th 8th
0:22.83 0:22.83
7th 14th
0:11.61 0:11.61
6th 7th
R7 1st WESTERNIZE
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
0:45.72 0:45.72
4th 15th
0:34.05 0:34.05
4th 9th
0:22.46 0:22.46
4th 3rd
0:11.64 0:11.64
4th 8th
R6 1st UNRELIABLE
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:13.34 1:13.34
7th 29th
0:46.96 0:46.96
7th 27th
0:34.72 0:34.72
7th 21st
0:22.74 0:22.74
8th 13th
0:11.64 0:11.64
7th 9th
R6 7th RUN LIKE FIRE
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:13.41 1:13.41
10th 32nd
0:47.17 0:47.17
10th 30th
0:34.99 0:34.99
10th 26th
0:22.97 0:22.97
9th 16th
0:11.65 0:11.65
9th 10th
R1 3rd DIAMOND BLUE
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:45.02 0:45.02
4th 6th
0:33.83 0:33.83
5th 6th
0:22.70 0:22.70
4th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 11th
R7 6th LIL' RED BIKINI
T : P W MCLEOD J : PETER HALL
0:45.78 0:45.78
10th 17th
0:34.21 0:34.21
9th 15th
0:22.70 0:22.70
8th 12th
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 12th
R7 5th REACTION
T : D J WALDOCK J : JASON WHITING
0:45.79 0:45.79
9th 18th
0:34.10 0:34.10
10th 11th
0:22.53 0:22.53
10th 5th
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 13th
R2 3rd OZZY BOY
T : JASON PATEMAN J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:44.47 0:44.47
8th 3rd
0:33.55 0:33.55
6th 4th
0:22.69 0:22.69
5th 9th
0:11.71 0:11.71
4th 14th
R2 8th COMMAND FORCE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:45.35 0:45.35
5th 12th
0:34.31 0:34.31
5th 17th
0:23.15 0:23.15
7th 22nd
0:11.77 0:11.77
7th 15th
R7 2nd SKYDANCE
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:45.75 0:45.75
3rd 16th
0:34.11 0:34.11
3rd 12th
0:22.63 0:22.63
3rd 7th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 16th
R2 9th SWEET AS A BERRY
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : PAUL HARVEY
0:45.39 0:45.39
6th 13th
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 16th
0:23.09 0:23.09
8th 19th
0:11.79 0:11.79
9th 17th
R3 2nd AMERICAN GRIN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : M PATEMAN
1:10.06 1:10.06
11th 1st
0:46.56 0:46.56
12th 23rd
0:34.98 0:34.98
12th 25th
0:23.12 0:23.12
11th 21st
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 18th
R7 3rd BILLY AIN'T SILLY
T : C H WEBSTER J : JERRY NOSKE
0:45.88 0:45.88
5th 19th
0:34.18 0:34.18
7th 13th
0:22.68 0:22.68
5th 8th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 19th
R7 8th KEEPER'S TALE
T : K J MIFFLIN J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:46.00 0:46.00
8th 20th
0:34.39 0:34.39
8th 19th
0:22.84 0:22.84
9th 15th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 20th
R2 5th CROWN OF FLOWERS
T : J E GRIEVE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:45.04 0:45.04
4th 8th
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 10th
0:23.12 0:23.12
4th 20th
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 21st
R6 2nd THE ROAN RANGER
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:13.16 1:13.16
8th 26th
0:46.90 0:46.90
8th 26th
0:34.91 0:34.91
5th 23rd
0:23.08 0:23.08
5th 18th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 22nd
R5 4th CHAMPAGNE GAL
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:11.94 1:11.94
8th 11th
0:47.34 0:47.34
8th 32nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 34th
0:23.28 0:23.28
8th 24th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 23rd
R2 6th FISH HOOK
T : M P ALLAN J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:45.17 0:45.17
2nd 10th
0:34.31 0:34.31
1st 18th
0:23.35 0:23.35
3rd 27th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 24th
R2 4th SHOCK RESULT
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:45.16 0:45.16
1st 9th
0:34.21 0:34.21
2nd 14th
0:23.30 0:23.30
2nd 25th
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 25th
R6 5th HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:14.03 1:14.03
4th 38th
0:47.69 0:47.69
4th 38th
0:35.37 0:35.37
4th 33rd
0:23.45 0:23.45
6th 32nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 26th
R4 3rd CAFE NERA
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : J AZZOPARDI
1:12.43 1:12.43
7th 17th
0:48.11 0:48.11
7th 49th
0:35.75 0:35.75
7th 41st
0:23.67 0:23.67
6th 37th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 27th
R1 4th BIN SHALAA
T : R W PRICE J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:45.58 0:45.58
2nd 14th
0:34.44 0:34.44
2nd 20th
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 23rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 28th
R7 9th KITGUM
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : M PATEMAN
0:46.52 0:46.52
7th 21st
0:34.97 0:34.97
5th 24th
0:23.34 0:23.34
6th 26th
0:12.14 0:12.14
9th 29th
R6 9th STROUD
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:13.79 1:13.79
9th 35th
0:47.51 0:47.51
9th 34th
0:35.35 0:35.35
9th 32nd
0:23.59 0:23.59
7th 34th
0:12.17 0:12.17
8th 30th
R6 3rd REVEUSE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:14.02 1:14.02
2nd 36th
0:47.72 0:47.72
2nd 40th
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 31st
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 30th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 31st
R4 7th LADY DUCKWORTH
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:12.40 1:12.40
11th 16th
0:48.22 0:48.22
10th 51st
0:35.87 0:35.87
10th 43rd
0:23.86 0:23.86
10th 41st
0:12.18 0:12.18
9th 32nd
R6 4th JUST UNDER
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:14.10 1:14.10
3rd 39th
0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd 39th
0:35.29 0:35.29
3rd 30th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 31st
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 33rd
R4 10th FLYING AVA
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
1:13.29 1:13.29
5th 28th
0:48.93 0:48.93
5th 60th
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 58th
0:24.23 0:24.23
7th 50th
0:12.29 0:12.29
11th 34th
R7 4th SEA WAIF
T : BRETT POPE J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:46.53 0:46.53
2nd 22nd
0:34.90 0:34.90
2nd 22nd
0:23.37 0:23.37
2nd 28th
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 35th
R3 5th RISE HIGH
T : T M ANDREWS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:10.75 1:10.75
9th 3rd
0:47.37 0:47.37
8th 33rd
0:35.69 0:35.69
8th 40th
0:23.85 0:23.85
8th 40th
0:12.33 0:12.33
6th 36th
R4 9th PRIZE PENNIES
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
1:12.89 1:12.89
8th 22nd
0:48.53 0:48.53
9th 56th
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 49th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 44th
0:12.33 0:12.33
8th 37th
R5 1st MISS MARIETTA
T : BRETT POPE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.70 1:11.70
3rd 10th
0:46.98 0:46.98
5th 28th
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 28th
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 29th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 38th
R6 6th LUC'S STAR
T : TINA GLASSON J : JASON WHITING
1:14.46 1:14.46
1st 40th
0:48.08 0:48.08
1st 48th
0:35.69 0:35.69
1st 39th
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 36th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 39th
R5 2nd LYLE'S CHOICE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.96 1:11.96
5th 12th
0:47.62 0:47.62
4th 36th
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 38th
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 39th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 40th
R3 1st ELAFELLA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.18 1:10.18
1st 2nd
0:47.10 0:47.10
1st 29th
0:35.41 0:35.41
1st 35th
0:23.64 0:23.64
1st 35th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 41st
R4 5th SPECIAL IMAGE
T : ELVA VAN MERWYK J : RYAN HILL
1:12.51 1:12.51
6th 18th
0:48.29 0:48.29
6th 54th
0:35.87 0:35.87
6th 44th
0:23.95 0:23.95
4th 43rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
4th 42nd
R7 7th ARTIC BLUE
T : J K REEVES J : MADI DERRICK
0:46.73 0:46.73
1st 25th
0:35.05 0:35.05
1st 27th
0:23.53 0:23.53
1st 33rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 43rd
R4 8th HOIST THE COLOURS
T : G P EVANS J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:13.34 1:13.34
4th 30th
0:48.98 0:48.98
4th 62nd
0:36.62 0:36.62
4th 60th
0:24.34 0:24.34
5th 56th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 44th
R6 8th ROYAL CHOISIR
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:14.02 1:14.02
6th 37th
0:47.74 0:47.74
6th 42nd
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 37th
0:23.72 0:23.72
4th 38th
0:12.48 0:12.48
5th 45th
R4 11th RIPON FALLS
T : BRIAN CAREY J : MADI DERRICK
1:12.77 1:12.77
9th 21st
0:48.57 0:48.57
8th 58th
0:36.13 0:36.13
9th 48th
0:24.11 0:24.11
8th 46th
0:12.51 0:12.51
6th 46th
R5 7th EVERYMILE A MEMORY
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:12.95 1:12.95
6th 25th
0:48.23 0:48.23
7th 52nd
0:36.31 0:36.31
6th 56th
0:24.19 0:24.19
7th 48th
0:12.55 0:12.55
8th 47th
R5 5th DUCK FEET
T : BRETT POPE J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:12.23 1:12.23
7th 14th
0:47.73 0:47.73
6th 41st
0:35.77 0:35.77
7th 42nd
0:23.91 0:23.91
6th 42nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
5th 48th
R3 9th MEELUP
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES
1:11.02 1:11.02
12th 4th
0:47.82 0:47.82
11th 43rd
0:36.17 0:36.17
11th 52nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
10th 54th
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 49th
R4 1st WARCIDIUM
T : FRED KERSLEY J : TROY TURNER
1:12.64 1:12.64
3rd 20th
0:48.30 0:48.30
3rd 55th
0:36.02 0:36.02
2nd 46th
0:24.08 0:24.08
2nd 45th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 50th
R3 8th SPECIAL PICTURE
T : RAYMOND VINCENT J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.17 1:11.17
10th 7th
0:47.65 0:47.65
10th 37th
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 47th
0:24.23 0:24.23
9th 49th
0:12.61 0:12.61
8th 51st
R3 7th REDHEAD RITCHIE
T : KALLIE MONAGHAN J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:11.28 1:11.28
6th 8th
0:47.88 0:47.88
6th 45th
0:36.23 0:36.23
5th 53rd
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 55th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 52nd
R1 6th ANOTHER FISH
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
0:46.60 0:46.60
3rd 24th
0:35.43 0:35.43
3rd 36th
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 51st
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 53rd
R3 4th STAR IN TIME
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : JERRY NOSKE
1:11.13 1:11.13
4th 6th
0:47.87 0:47.87
4th 44th
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 51st
0:24.27 0:24.27
4th 52nd
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 54th
R5 3rd ROCK'N'RULER
T : G P POLETTI J : JORDAN TURNER
1:12.56 1:12.56
1st 19th
0:48.02 0:48.02
2nd 47th
0:35.98 0:35.98
2nd 45th
0:24.14 0:24.14
1st 47th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 55th
R4 3rd SURVEILLANCE
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
1:12.93 1:12.93
2nd 24th
0:48.57 0:48.57
2nd 57th
0:36.25 0:36.25
3rd 54th
0:24.27 0:24.27
3rd 53rd
0:12.77 0:12.77
3rd 56th
R3 3rd STORM THIEF
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.11 1:11.11
2nd 5th
0:47.95 0:47.95
2nd 46th
0:36.28 0:36.28
2nd 55th
0:24.49 0:24.49
2nd 57th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 57th
R1 7th PASSION FOR WAR
T : P H JORDAN J : RYAN HILL
0:47.29 0:47.29
5th 31st
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 50th
0:24.81 0:24.81
6th 61st
0:12.91 0:12.91
7th 58th
R5 8th WAVEHILL SPUR
T : MS T STAMPALIA J : MS K YUILL
1:13.72 1:13.72
2nd 34th
0:49.04 0:49.04
3rd 64th
0:37.02 0:37.02
3rd 63rd
0:24.82 0:24.82
5th 62nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 59th
R4 6th LUCIE MANETTE
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:13.39 1:13.39
1st 31st
0:48.97 0:48.97
1st 61st
0:36.74 0:36.74
1st 61st
0:24.75 0:24.75
1st 59th
0:13.05 0:13.05
2nd 60th
R5 6th FRIAR'S FANTASIA
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : M PATEMAN
1:12.91 1:12.91
4th 23rd
0:48.87 0:48.87
1st 59th
0:36.77 0:36.77
1st 62nd
0:24.77 0:24.77
2nd 60th
0:13.07 0:13.07
4th 61st
R3 6th JUST PEACHY
T : TAMEEKA BROWN J : TROY TURNER
1:11.37 1:11.37
3rd 9th
0:48.13 0:48.13
3rd 50th
0:36.37 0:36.37
3rd 57th
0:24.71 0:24.71
3rd 58th
0:13.17 0:13.17
3rd 62nd
R7 10th BONROCA
T : ROBERT G SMITH J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:48.24 0:48.24
6th 53rd
0:36.60 0:36.60
6th 59th
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 63rd
0:13.18 0:13.18
10th 63rd
R3 10th RAGTIME BAND
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL
1:12.40 1:12.40
8th 15th
0:48.98 0:48.98
7th 63rd
0:37.34 0:37.34
7th 64th
0:25.46 0:25.46
7th 64th
0:13.66 0:13.66
9th 64th
R6 10th BRYCE ROAD
T : J K REEVES J : MADI DERRICK
1:17.34 1:17.34
5th 41st
0:51.06 0:51.06
5th 67th
0:38.63 0:38.63
8th 67th
0:26.08 0:26.08
10th 66th
0:13.84 0:13.84
10th 65th
R3 11th MONTANUI MISS
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:13.21 1:13.21
5th 27th
0:49.85 0:49.85
5th 65th
0:38.07 0:38.07
6th 65th
0:26.07 0:26.07
6th 65th
0:14.05 0:14.05
10th 66th
R3 12th GOD KNOWS HOW
T : SHARON MILLER J : MS K YUILL
1:13.65 1:13.65
7th 33rd
0:50.13 0:50.13
9th 66th
0:38.41 0:38.41
9th 66th
0:26.09 0:26.09
12th 67th
0:14.13 0:14.13
12th 67th