Randwick Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 12th January 2019

5
15:15
(local)

Summer Sprint

Age: 3yo and up WT: 52.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $125,000
1000m TURF GOOD
5
15:15
(local)
AUD $125,000
1000m GOOD

Summer Sprint

Age: 3yo and up WT: 52.0kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of RANDWICK - Saturday, 12th January 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 1st SINGLE BULLET
T : GARY PORTELLI J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:43.66 0:43.66
3rd 1st
0:32.42 0:32.42
3rd 1st
0:21.50 0:21.50
3rd 1st
0:11.00 0:11.00
3rd 1st
R5 3rd FROLIC
T : M & E FREEDMAN & O'ROURKE J : JAY FORD
0:44.04 0:44.04
4th 4th
0:32.82 0:32.82
4th 3rd
0:21.87 0:21.87
4th 3rd
0:11.16 0:11.16
4th 2nd
R5 5th MARSUPIAL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
0:43.96 0:43.96
5th 3rd
0:32.69 0:32.69
5th 2nd
0:21.76 0:21.76
5th 2nd
0:11.16 0:11.16
5th 3rd
R5 2nd JUNGLE EDGE
T : MICK BELL J : CHELSEA HALL
0:44.14 0:44.14
1st 6th
0:32.98 0:32.98
1st 4th
0:22.05 0:22.05
1st 4th
0:11.32 0:11.32
1st 4th
R1 2nd EXCELTIC
T : GARY PORTELLI J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:43.92 0:43.92
8th 2nd
0:33.06 0:33.06
8th 5th
0:22.28 0:22.28
8th 5th
0:11.51 0:11.51
6th 5th
R1 6th RIVIERA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : BROCK RYAN
0:44.40 0:44.40
5th 10th
0:33.54 0:33.54
6th 9th
0:22.45 0:22.45
6th 7th
0:11.55 0:11.55
8th 6th
R5 4th BADAJOZ
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:44.42 0:44.42
2nd 11th
0:33.29 0:33.29
2nd 6th
0:22.36 0:22.36
2nd 6th
0:11.56 0:11.56
2nd 7th
R7 7th PLAISIR
T : DAVID ATKINS J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
1:08.59 1:08.59
9th 2nd
0:45.57 0:45.57
9th 16th
0:34.03 0:34.03
9th 13th
0:22.79 0:22.79
9th 13th
0:11.61 0:11.61
9th 8th
R1 3rd ACQUITTAL
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : TOM MARQUAND
0:44.28 0:44.28
4th 7th
0:33.72 0:33.72
3rd 11th
0:22.65 0:22.65
4th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 9th
R9 1st LIVE AND FREE
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:35.13 1:35.13
8th 1st
1:23.41 1:23.41
9th 33rd
1:11.65 1:11.65
9th 41st
0:46.78 0:46.78
9th 34th
0:34.35 0:34.35
8th 18th
0:22.78 0:22.78
8th 12th
0:11.67 0:11.67
4th 10th
R1 8th STAR BOY
T : BRETT CAVANOUGH J : JAY FORD
0:44.32 0:44.32
7th 8th
0:33.42 0:33.42
7th 8th
0:22.53 0:22.53
7th 9th
0:11.68 0:11.68
7th 11th
R1 1st STAR FALL
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
0:44.12 0:44.12
3rd 5th
0:33.30 0:33.30
4th 7th
0:22.46 0:22.46
3rd 8th
0:11.69 0:11.69
1st 12th
R1 7th HIGHWAY SIXTYSIX
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:44.36 0:44.36
6th 9th
0:33.60 0:33.60
5th 10th
0:22.64 0:22.64
5th 10th
0:11.70 0:11.70
5th 13th
R9 12th RENEGED
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:35.62 1:35.62
12th 3rd
1:23.63 1:23.63
12th 34th
1:12.03 1:12.03
12th 44th
0:47.20 0:47.20
12th 40th
0:34.78 0:34.78
12th 28th
0:23.07 0:23.07
12th 16th
0:11.74 0:11.74
12th 14th
R2 6th TIARA ROAD
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : JENNY DUGGAN
1:21.69 1:21.69
11th 18th
1:10.23 1:10.23
11th 18th
0:46.47 0:46.47
11th 30th
0:34.70 0:34.70
12th 23rd
0:23.08 0:23.08
12th 17th
0:11.77 0:11.77
12th 15th
R9 11th MUTARAKEM
T : CHRIS WALLER J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
1:35.68 1:35.68
11th 6th
1:23.81 1:23.81
11th 36th
1:12.19 1:12.19
11th 47th
0:47.49 0:47.49
11th 49th
0:35.07 0:35.07
11th 39th
0:23.20 0:23.20
11th 23rd
0:11.78 0:11.78
11th 16th
R4 1st EXTREME BLISS
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ANDREW MALLYON
1:20.06 1:20.06
10th 1st
1:08.97 1:08.97
10th 6th
0:46.31 0:46.31
10th 27th
0:34.76 0:34.76
10th 27th
0:23.19 0:23.19
10th 22nd
0:11.79 0:11.79
3rd 17th
R7 4th SCHUBERT
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:08.57 1:08.57
8th 1st
0:45.66 0:45.66
8th 18th
0:34.08 0:34.08
8th 15th
0:22.90 0:22.90
7th 14th
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 18th
R9 4th COLLATERAL
T : BJORN BAKER J : BROCK RYAN
1:35.63 1:35.63
7th 4th
1:23.99 1:23.99
7th 38th
1:12.34 1:12.34
6th 51st
0:47.37 0:47.37
7th 46th
0:34.95 0:34.95
6th 36th
0:23.28 0:23.28
6th 28th
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 19th
R2 5th HAAMES
T : COLT PROSSER J : PETER GRAHAM
1:21.78 1:21.78
10th 19th
1:10.66 1:10.66
9th 26th
0:46.82 0:46.82
9th 35th
0:34.92 0:34.92
9th 33rd
0:23.30 0:23.30
10th 30th
0:11.82 0:11.82
9th 20th
R9 8th SO YOU WIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAY FORD
1:35.52 1:35.52
10th 2nd
1:23.70 1:23.70
10th 35th
1:12.14 1:12.14
10th 46th
0:47.21 0:47.21
10th 41st
0:34.82 0:34.82
10th 29th
0:23.23 0:23.23
10th 24th
0:11.93 0:11.93
10th 21st
R3 1st TANIKO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:44.81 0:44.81
7th 14th
0:34.10 0:34.10
7th 16th
0:23.09 0:23.09
6th 18th
0:11.95 0:11.95
3rd 22nd
R1 4th HAPPY MO
T : ANDREW MACDONALD J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
0:44.75 0:44.75
1st 13th
0:34.01 0:34.01
2nd 12th
0:22.93 0:22.93
2nd 15th
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 23rd
R7 1st ONSLAUGHT
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:08.94 1:08.94
2nd 5th
0:46.31 0:46.31
2nd 26th
0:34.56 0:34.56
2nd 22nd
0:23.17 0:23.17
2nd 21st
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 24th
R2 10th BIODYNAMIC
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : JAY FORD
1:21.64 1:21.64
12th 16th
1:10.28 1:10.28
12th 19th
0:46.57 0:46.57
12th 31st
0:34.92 0:34.92
11th 34th
0:23.36 0:23.36
11th 32nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
11th 25th
R9 5th ASTORIA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:35.64 1:35.64
9th 5th
1:23.96 1:23.96
8th 37th
1:12.25 1:12.25
8th 49th
0:47.32 0:47.32
8th 45th
0:34.87 0:34.87
9th 32nd
0:23.30 0:23.30
9th 29th
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 26th
R7 2nd ORGANZA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : TOM MARQUAND
1:08.73 1:08.73
4th 3rd
0:46.08 0:46.08
3rd 22nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
3rd 19th
0:23.12 0:23.12
3rd 19th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 27th
R3 2nd GHOSTLY
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:45.07 0:45.07
6th 15th
0:34.32 0:34.32
6th 17th
0:23.28 0:23.28
7th 27th
0:12.01 0:12.01
6th 28th
R9 7th DALMATIA PRINCE
T : TODD HOWLETT J : MIKAYLA WEIR
1:36.04 1:36.04
5th 8th
1:24.53 1:24.53
5th 43rd
1:12.73 1:12.73
4th 54th
0:47.99 0:47.99
4th 63rd
0:35.42 0:35.42
4th 45th
0:23.64 0:23.64
5th 41st
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 29th
R7 2nd SAMADOUBT
T : BJORN BAKER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:09.22 1:09.22
1st 8th
0:46.71 0:46.71
1st 33rd
0:35.03 0:35.03
1st 37th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 34th
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 30th
R9 2nd ISLAND MISSILE
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:35.77 1:35.77
4th 7th
1:24.27 1:24.27
4th 40th
1:12.35 1:12.35
5th 52nd
0:47.52 0:47.52
5th 51st
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 38th
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 33rd
0:12.03 0:12.03
2nd 31st
R7 5th AFTER ALL THAT
T : RODNEY NORTHAM J : ROBERT THOMPSON
1:08.98 1:08.98
5th 7th
0:46.21 0:46.21
5th 24th
0:34.55 0:34.55
5th 21st
0:23.24 0:23.24
5th 25th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 32nd
R2 3rd MINA HARKER
T : MARC QUINN J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:22.04 1:22.04
5th 24th
1:10.84 1:10.84
5th 30th
0:46.97 0:46.97
5th 37th
0:35.13 0:35.13
5th 40th
0:23.55 0:23.55
3rd 37th
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 33rd
R2 4th HEMMERLE
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : TOM MARQUAND
1:21.93 1:21.93
9th 20th
1:10.41 1:10.41
10th 22nd
0:46.58 0:46.58
10th 32nd
0:34.83 0:34.83
10th 30th
0:23.34 0:23.34
9th 31st
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 34th
R1 5th MISS INVINCIBLE
T : BJORN BAKER J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:44.64 0:44.64
2nd 12th
0:34.05 0:34.05
1st 14th
0:23.14 0:23.14
1st 20th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 35th
R4 2nd TORYJOY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAY FORD
1:20.53 1:20.53
2nd 2nd
1:09.85 1:09.85
1st 13th
0:47.38 0:47.38
1st 47th
0:35.82 0:35.82
1st 56th
0:23.91 0:23.91
1st 50th
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 36th
R7 8th SWEET DEAL
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : JAY FORD
1:08.93 1:08.93
6th 4th
0:45.99 0:45.99
6th 21st
0:34.45 0:34.45
6th 20th
0:23.28 0:23.28
6th 26th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 37th
R2 8th FUI SAN
T : TERRY ROBINSON J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:22.21 1:22.21
6th 27th
1:10.93 1:10.93
8th 31st
0:47.07 0:47.07
8th 38th
0:35.27 0:35.27
8th 42nd
0:23.63 0:23.63
7th 39th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 38th
R2 7th CENTRAL WITNESS
T : DANIELLE CAMPBELL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:22.08 1:22.08
8th 25th
1:11.07 1:11.07
7th 33rd
0:47.13 0:47.13
6th 39th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 41st
0:23.64 0:23.64
6th 40th
0:12.17 0:12.17
5th 39th
R4 3rd BELLA SUCCESS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:20.72 1:20.72
8th 3rd
1:09.58 1:09.58
8th 11th
0:46.93 0:46.93
9th 36th
0:35.53 0:35.53
7th 49th
0:23.91 0:23.91
6th 51st
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 40th
R7 6th BRAZEN
T : BRETT CAVANOUGH J : LINDA MEECH
1:09.27 1:09.27
3rd 9th
0:46.45 0:46.45
4th 29th
0:34.71 0:34.71
4th 24th
0:23.47 0:23.47
4th 35th
0:12.19 0:12.19
4th 41st
R7 9th STRATHMORE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:09.36 1:09.36
7th 10th
0:46.45 0:46.45
7th 28th
0:34.86 0:34.86
7th 31st
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 36th
0:12.21 0:12.21
8th 42nd
R2 9th DELUDE
T : TASH BURLEIGH J : MIKAYLA WEIR
1:22.53 1:22.53
3rd 30th
1:11.38 1:11.38
4th 38th
0:47.57 0:47.57
3rd 53rd
0:35.66 0:35.66
3rd 53rd
0:23.89 0:23.89
4th 49th
0:12.21 0:12.21
6th 43rd
R9 3rd TRAFALGAR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : R HUTCHINGS
1:36.24 1:36.24
1st 9th
1:24.86 1:24.86
1st 46th
1:12.85 1:12.85
1st 56th
0:48.03 0:48.03
1st 64th
0:35.53 0:35.53
1st 48th
0:23.85 0:23.85
1st 46th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 44th
R9 9th INTUERI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : K JENNINGS
1:36.49 1:36.49
3rd 12th
1:24.96 1:24.96
3rd 49th
1:13.02 1:13.02
3rd 61st
0:48.20 0:48.20
3rd 69th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 51st
0:23.87 0:23.87
4th 47th
0:12.25 0:12.25
5th 45th
R3 5th PUMPKIN PIE
T : RICHARD FREEDMAN J : TOM MARQUAND
0:45.61 0:45.61
5th 17th
0:34.75 0:34.75
5th 26th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 38th
0:12.25 0:12.25
5th 46th
R2 1st SMART AS
T : GARRY KIRKUP J : LINDA MEECH
1:22.14 1:22.14
2nd 26th
1:11.07 1:11.07
2nd 32nd
0:47.24 0:47.24
2nd 42nd
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 43rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
2nd 44th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 47th
R3 7th HAND FROM ABOVE
T : KIM WAUGH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:45.67 0:45.67
8th 19th
0:34.72 0:34.72
8th 25th
0:23.65 0:23.65
8th 42nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 48th
R4 4th FINAL ZERO
T : MICHAEL LAKEY J : JUSTIN P STANLEY
1:20.96 1:20.96
3rd 5th
1:10.10 1:10.10
3rd 15th
0:47.48 0:47.48
3rd 48th
0:35.94 0:35.94
3rd 59th
0:24.05 0:24.05
4th 55th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 49th
R9 6th MONSIEUR SISU
T : W P CAVE J : KATHY O'HARA
1:36.44 1:36.44
2nd 11th
1:24.93 1:24.93
2nd 48th
1:12.96 1:12.96
2nd 58th
0:48.14 0:48.14
2nd 68th
0:35.63 0:35.63
2nd 52nd
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 48th
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 50th
R4 5th STROME
T : GARY PORTELLI J : BROCK RYAN
1:20.92 1:20.92
9th 4th
1:09.90 1:09.90
7th 14th
0:47.28 0:47.28
7th 43rd
0:35.70 0:35.70
8th 54th
0:23.99 0:23.99
8th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 51st
R9 10th GENERALISSIMO
T : GARRY WHITE J : TOM MARQUAND
1:36.25 1:36.25
6th 10th
1:24.71 1:24.71
6th 45th
1:12.83 1:12.83
7th 55th
0:47.98 0:47.98
6th 62nd
0:35.49 0:35.49
7th 47th
0:23.82 0:23.82
7th 45th
0:12.33 0:12.33
9th 52nd
R3 3rd SIKHING GLORY
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : JAY FORD
0:45.78 0:45.78
3rd 20th
0:34.93 0:34.93
3rd 35th
0:23.71 0:23.71
3rd 43rd
0:12.33 0:12.33
2nd 53rd
R2 2nd SAARIM
T : WARREN GANDERTON J : BROCK RYAN
1:22.35 1:22.35
1st 29th
1:11.34 1:11.34
1st 37th
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 50th
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 50th
0:23.92 0:23.92
1st 52nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 54th
R2 11th BILLS A GOODIE
T : DARRYL ROBERTS J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
1:22.69 1:22.69
4th 32nd
1:11.63 1:11.63
3rd 40th
0:47.75 0:47.75
4th 59th
0:35.83 0:35.83
4th 57th
0:24.07 0:24.07
5th 56th
0:12.37 0:12.37
8th 55th
R4 6th SWEET VICTORY
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : K JENNINGS
1:21.08 1:21.08
7th 6th
1:09.80 1:09.80
9th 12th
0:47.31 0:47.31
8th 44th
0:35.71 0:35.71
9th 55th
0:23.94 0:23.94
9th 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 56th
R2 12th GUIDED
T : JOHN BANNISTER J : KATHY O'HARA
1:22.68 1:22.68
7th 31st
1:11.68 1:11.68
6th 42nd
0:47.69 0:47.69
7th 55th
0:35.86 0:35.86
6th 58th
0:24.11 0:24.11
8th 57th
0:12.42 0:12.42
10th 57th
R8 8th EAGLE BAY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAY FORD
1:21.32 1:21.32
10th 8th
1:10.16 1:10.16
10th 16th
0:47.72 0:47.72
10th 57th
0:36.34 0:36.34
10th 62nd
0:24.42 0:24.42
10th 60th
0:12.44 0:12.44
10th 58th
R3 4th CATESBY
T : GREGORY MCFARLANE J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:46.17 0:46.17
1st 23rd
0:35.42 0:35.42
1st 44th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 58th
0:12.45 0:12.45
1st 59th
R8 4th GREEN SWEET
T : DANNY WILLIAMS J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
1:21.51 1:21.51
5th 13th
1:10.45 1:10.45
7th 24th
0:47.71 0:47.71
7th 56th
0:36.21 0:36.21
8th 60th
0:24.59 0:24.59
8th 62nd
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 60th
R6 4th CURATA PRINCESS
T : R & L PRICE J : BROCK RYAN
2:15.01 2:15.01
11th 2nd
2:02.35 2:02.35
12th 1st
1:49.59 1:49.59
12th 1st
1:36.81 1:36.81
12th 13th
1:24.24 1:24.24
12th 39th
1:11.97 1:11.97
12th 43rd
0:48.45 0:48.45
12th 70th
0:36.73 0:36.73
12th 69th
0:24.66 0:24.66
13th 66th
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 61st
R6 2nd EARTH ANGEL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : TOM MARQUAND
2:15.07 2:15.07
8th 3rd
2:02.64 2:02.64
9th 3rd
1:49.93 1:49.93
9th 3rd
1:37.13 1:37.13
9th 15th
1:24.49 1:24.49
9th 42nd
1:12.22 1:12.22
9th 48th
0:48.56 0:48.56
9th 72nd
0:36.84 0:36.84
10th 71st
0:24.83 0:24.83
7th 69th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 62nd
R8 2nd DEVLANN
T : DEAN S SMITH J : KATHY O'HARA
1:21.19 1:21.19
8th 7th
1:10.17 1:10.17
8th 17th
0:47.60 0:47.60
8th 54th
0:36.23 0:36.23
7th 61st
0:24.53 0:24.53
9th 61st
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 63rd
R8 1st TURNBERRY
T : KRIS LEES J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:21.34 1:21.34
3rd 9th
1:10.36 1:10.36
4th 21st
0:47.91 0:47.91
5th 61st
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 67th
0:24.62 0:24.62
6th 65th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 64th
R6 1st MAZAZ
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KATHY O'HARA
2:15.11 2:15.11
5th 4th
2:02.74 2:02.74
8th 4th
1:50.01 1:50.01
7th 4th
1:37.23 1:37.23
7th 16th
1:24.57 1:24.57
7th 44th
1:12.32 1:12.32
7th 50th
0:48.47 0:48.47
8th 71st
0:36.99 0:36.99
6th 72nd
0:24.93 0:24.93
4th 71st
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 65th
R4 9th LETTER TO JULIETTE
T : GARRY WHITE J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:21.63 1:21.63
6th 15th
1:10.75 1:10.75
5th 29th
0:48.09 0:48.09
4th 67th
0:36.48 0:36.48
6th 65th
0:24.60 0:24.60
7th 63rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
10th 66th
R6 6th SOLO MISSION
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAY FORD
2:14.91 2:14.91
14th 1st
2:02.51 2:02.51
14th 2nd
1:49.68 1:49.68
14th 2nd
1:36.89 1:36.89
14th 14th
1:24.40 1:24.40
13th 41st
1:12.13 1:12.13
13th 45th
0:48.58 0:48.58
14th 73rd
0:37.07 0:37.07
13th 73rd
0:25.10 0:25.10
12th 72nd
0:12.75 0:12.75
6th 67th
R6 5th HE'S IMPOSING
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : JAMES P INNES
2:15.63 2:15.63
2nd 7th
2:03.28 2:03.28
4th 7th
1:50.63 1:50.63
5th 8th
1:37.84 1:37.84
5th 19th
1:25.18 1:25.18
5th 51st
1:12.89 1:12.89
5th 57th
0:48.94 0:48.94
6th 77th
0:37.20 0:37.20
7th 75th
0:25.17 0:25.17
5th 74th
0:12.75 0:12.75
4th 68th
R4 7th LAUSSEL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:21.39 1:21.39
4th 12th
1:10.41 1:10.41
6th 23rd
0:47.79 0:47.79
5th 60th
0:36.34 0:36.34
4th 63rd
0:24.62 0:24.62
3rd 64th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 69th
R8 3rd BROTHER IN ARMS
T : S B HILL J : BROCK RYAN
1:21.38 1:21.38
7th 11th
1:10.51 1:10.51
6th 25th
0:48.07 0:48.07
6th 66th
0:36.70 0:36.70
6th 68th
0:24.87 0:24.87
5th 70th
0:12.79 0:12.79
4th 70th
R8 6th HIGH MIST
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:21.35 1:21.35
9th 10th
1:10.30 1:10.30
9th 20th
0:47.72 0:47.72
9th 58th
0:36.38 0:36.38
9th 64th
0:24.83 0:24.83
7th 68th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 71st
R3 6th LISDOONVARNA
T : AMANDA TURNER & MAURO POLETTI J : PETER WELLS
0:46.29 0:46.29
4th 25th
0:35.48 0:35.48
4th 46th
0:24.25 0:24.25
4th 59th
0:12.85 0:12.85
4th 72nd
R6 3rd EQUIPPED
T : J G SARGENT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
2:15.24 2:15.24
6th 5th
2:02.98 2:02.98
6th 5th
1:50.62 1:50.62
4th 7th
1:37.87 1:37.87
4th 20th
1:25.16 1:25.16
4th 50th
1:12.97 1:12.97
4th 59th
0:49.13 0:49.13
4th 80th
0:37.47 0:37.47
4th 78th
0:25.30 0:25.30
2nd 75th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 73rd
R4 8th SEAHAMPTON
T : CHRIS WALLER J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
1:21.62 1:21.62
5th 14th
1:10.73 1:10.73
4th 27th
0:48.03 0:48.03
6th 65th
0:36.48 0:36.48
5th 66th
0:24.72 0:24.72
5th 67th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 74th
R6 7th RED DREAM
T : PAUL PERRY J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
2:15.51 2:15.51
13th 6th
2:03.05 2:03.05
13th 6th
1:50.19 1:50.19
13th 5th
1:37.45 1:37.45
13th 17th
1:24.90 1:24.90
14th 47th
1:12.57 1:12.57
14th 53rd
0:49.20 0:49.20
13th 81st
0:37.53 0:37.53
14th 79th
0:25.43 0:25.43
14th 77th
0:12.98 0:12.98
10th 75th
R4 10th HUSSTERICAL
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TOM MARQUAND
1:21.94 1:21.94
1st 21st
1:11.18 1:11.18
2nd 36th
0:48.62 0:48.62
2nd 75th
0:37.09 0:37.09
2nd 74th
0:25.11 0:25.11
2nd 73rd
0:12.99 0:12.99
9th 76th
R6 9th DEVIL'S LAIR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
2:16.44 2:16.44
4th 9th
2:04.21 2:04.21
5th 9th
1:51.60 1:51.60
6th 9th
1:38.76 1:38.76
6th 21st
1:26.08 1:26.08
6th 53rd
1:13.75 1:13.75
6th 62nd
0:49.86 0:49.86
7th 83rd
0:38.14 0:38.14
8th 83rd
0:25.81 0:25.81
11th 82nd
0:13.12 0:13.12
9th 77th
R8 5th THY KINGDOM COME
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : LINDA MEECH
1:21.65 1:21.65
2nd 17th
1:10.75 1:10.75
2nd 28th
0:48.59 0:48.59
2nd 74th
0:37.26 0:37.26
1st 76th
0:25.32 0:25.32
1st 76th
0:13.18 0:13.18
1st 78th
R8 9th CHALMERS
T : KRIS LEES J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
1:21.96 1:21.96
6th 22nd
1:11.09 1:11.09
5th 34th
0:48.98 0:48.98
3rd 78th
0:37.45 0:37.45
3rd 77th
0:25.55 0:25.55
3rd 79th
0:13.21 0:13.21
7th 79th
R6 8th FOLLOW SUIT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
2:15.74 2:15.74
12th 8th
2:03.32 2:03.32
11th 8th
1:50.56 1:50.56
11th 6th
1:37.79 1:37.79
11th 18th
1:25.23 1:25.23
11th 52nd
1:12.99 1:12.99
11th 60th
0:49.43 0:49.43
11th 82nd
0:37.91 0:37.91
11th 82nd
0:25.81 0:25.81
9th 83rd
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 80th
R3 8th ROMAN TYPHOON
T : JAN BOWEN J : BROCK RYAN
0:47.56 0:47.56
2nd 52nd
0:36.79 0:36.79
2nd 70th
0:25.45 0:25.45
2nd 78th
0:13.33 0:13.33
7th 81st
R8 7th KING TOMLOLA
T : GERALD RYAN J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:22.02 1:22.02
1st 23rd
1:11.12 1:11.12
1st 35th
0:48.93 0:48.93
1st 76th
0:37.59 0:37.59
2nd 80th
0:25.64 0:25.64
2nd 80th
0:13.41 0:13.41
2nd 82nd
R8 10th DIO D'ORO
T : GARY PORTELLI J : TOM MARQUAND
1:22.25 1:22.25
4th 28th
1:11.42 1:11.42
3rd 39th
0:49.07 0:49.07
4th 79th
0:37.63 0:37.63
4th 81st
0:25.75 0:25.75
4th 81st
0:13.43 0:13.43
6th 83rd
R6 10th VIHARI
T : PAUL PERRY J : JENNY DUGGAN
2:16.80 2:16.80
7th 10th
2:04.44 2:04.44
7th 10th
1:51.68 1:51.68
8th 10th
1:38.92 1:38.92
8th 22nd
1:26.22 1:26.22
8th 54th
1:13.89 1:13.89
8th 63rd
0:50.07 0:50.07
10th 84th
0:38.43 0:38.43
9th 84th
0:26.31 0:26.31
8th 84th
0:13.69 0:13.69
8th 84th
R6 11th BEIJING BOARD
T : RICHARD LITT J : K JENNINGS
2:17.56 2:17.56
3rd 12th
2:05.45 2:05.45
3rd 12th
1:52.98 1:52.98
3rd 12th
1:40.49 1:40.49
3rd 24th
1:28.33 1:28.33
3rd 56th
1:16.34 1:16.34
3rd 65th
0:52.06 0:52.06
3rd 86th
0:39.75 0:39.75
3rd 86th
0:27.04 0:27.04
6th 85th
0:14.07 0:14.07
11th 85th
R6 12th ALLZIN
T : GRAHAM HOY J : PETER GRAHAM
2:17.45 2:17.45
10th 11th
2:05.04 2:05.04
10th 11th
1:52.29 1:52.29
10th 11th
1:39.50 1:39.50
10th 23rd
1:26.85 1:26.85
10th 55th
1:14.64 1:14.64
10th 64th
0:51.50 0:51.50
5th 85th
0:39.70 0:39.70
5th 85th
0:27.16 0:27.16
10th 86th
0:14.11 0:14.11
14th 86th
R6 13th DUSK FALLS
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : LINDA MEECH
2:17.63 2:17.63
9th 13th
2:05.90 2:05.90
2nd 13th
1:54.00 1:54.00
1st 13th
1:41.61 1:41.61
1st 25th
1:29.57 1:29.57
1st 58th
1:17.67 1:17.67
1st 67th
0:53.39 0:53.39
1st 88th
0:41.19 0:41.19
1st 88th
0:28.18 0:28.18
1st 88th
0:14.49 0:14.49
12th 87th
R6 14th YURALLA BOY
T : TODD HOWLETT J : MIKAYLA WEIR
2:18.58 2:18.58
1st 14th
2:06.39 2:06.39
1st 14th
1:54.06 1:54.06
2nd 14th
1:41.62 1:41.62
2nd 26th
1:29.56 1:29.56
2nd 57th
1:17.63 1:17.63
2nd 66th
0:53.27 0:53.27
2nd 87th
0:40.91 0:40.91
2nd 87th
0:28.04 0:28.04
3rd 87th
0:14.70 0:14.70
13th 88th