Randwick Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 11th January 2020

6
15:55
(local)

Tab Venue Mode (Bm70)

Age: 3 and 4 yo WT: 53.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $125,000
1600m TURF GOOD
6
15:55
(local)
AUD $125,000
1600m GOOD

Tab Venue Mode (Bm70)

Age: 3 and 4 yo WT: 53.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of RANDWICK - Saturday, 11th January 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th YULONG YUHENG
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOM MARQUAND
0:42.12 0:42.12
4th 1st
0:31.85 0:31.85
3rd 1st
0:21.05 0:21.05
3rd 1st
0:10.24 0:10.24
4th 1st
R3 1st SOUTHERN LAD
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : TOM MARQUAND
0:44.70 0:44.70
3rd 7th
0:33.22 0:33.22
3rd 4th
0:21.79 0:21.79
3rd 2nd
0:11.00 0:11.00
2nd 2nd
R3 2nd SPECIAL REWARD
T : KRIS LEES J : AARON BULLOCK
0:45.06 0:45.06
1st 9th
0:33.59 0:33.59
1st 8th
0:22.12 0:22.12
1st 4th
0:11.20 0:11.20
1st 3rd
R3 3rd TANIKO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:45.01 0:45.01
7th 8th
0:33.54 0:33.54
7th 7th
0:22.21 0:22.21
7th 6th
0:11.37 0:11.37
6th 4th
R1 1st SPLINTEX
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:43.30 0:43.30
3rd 3rd
0:32.90 0:32.90
4th 3rd
0:22.17 0:22.17
4th 5th
0:11.44 0:11.44
3rd 5th
R1 2nd AQUITAINE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:43.11 0:43.11
5th 2nd
0:32.72 0:32.72
5th 2nd
0:22.03 0:22.03
5th 3rd
0:11.47 0:11.47
2nd 6th
R4 3rd MR GARCIA
T : KRIS LEES J : ANDREW GIBBONS
1:50.49 1:50.49
5th 2nd
1:23.99 1:23.99
6th 37th
1:10.93 1:10.93
6th 30th
0:45.23 0:45.23
7th 11th
0:33.79 0:33.79
7th 10th
0:22.57 0:22.57
7th 8th
0:11.57 0:11.57
4th 7th
R2 2nd LADY DEMI
T : TERRY ROBINSON J : BROCK RYAN
0:45.58 0:45.58
12th 13th
0:34.45 0:34.45
13th 17th
0:22.93 0:22.93
13th 14th
0:11.61 0:11.61
13th 8th
R3 5th EVER LOYAL
T : JEAN DUBOIS J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:45.19 0:45.19
6th 10th
0:33.76 0:33.76
6th 9th
0:22.52 0:22.52
5th 7th
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 9th
R1 3rd OMAR
T : GERALD RYAN J : JAMES P INNES
0:43.71 0:43.71
1st 4th
0:33.43 0:33.43
1st 6th
0:22.58 0:22.58
1st 9th
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 10th
R9 2nd MATOWI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : O J ORR
1:22.52 1:22.52
7th 26th
1:11.08 1:11.08
7th 34th
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 62nd
0:35.40 0:35.40
7th 48th
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 32nd
0:11.71 0:11.71
5th 11th
R4 1st LUVALUVA
T : J G SARGENT J : K JENNINGS
1:50.22 1:50.22
6th 1st
1:23.86 1:23.86
5th 36th
1:10.83 1:10.83
5th 28th
0:45.37 0:45.37
3rd 12th
0:33.92 0:33.92
3rd 11th
0:22.72 0:22.72
3rd 11th
0:11.71 0:11.71
1st 12th
R9 1st DABIYR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:22.46 1:22.46
8th 25th
1:10.81 1:10.81
8th 27th
0:47.10 0:47.10
8th 52nd
0:35.18 0:35.18
8th 36th
0:23.30 0:23.30
7th 27th
0:11.75 0:11.75
3rd 13th
R4 2nd TAIKOMOCHI
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : A HYERONIMUS
1:51.07 1:51.07
1st 5th
1:24.80 1:24.80
1st 43rd
1:11.68 1:11.68
1st 44th
0:45.72 0:45.72
1st 14th
0:34.31 0:34.31
1st 16th
0:23.04 0:23.04
1st 15th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 14th
R1 5th YULONG MONOCEROS
T : JAY HOPKINS J : BROCK RYAN
0:43.74 0:43.74
6th 5th
0:33.41 0:33.41
6th 5th
0:22.70 0:22.70
6th 10th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 15th
R4 5th SIR PLUSH
T : BJORN BAKER J : BRANDON LERENA
1:51.20 1:51.20
2nd 6th
1:24.77 1:24.77
2nd 42nd
1:11.66 1:11.66
2nd 43rd
0:45.72 0:45.72
4th 15th
0:34.30 0:34.30
4th 15th
0:23.08 0:23.08
4th 16th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 16th
R3 6th ALBUMIN
T : GERALD RYAN J : JAY FORD
0:45.74 0:45.74
5th 16th
0:34.25 0:34.25
5th 13th
0:22.78 0:22.78
6th 12th
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 17th
R5 2nd NICOCHET
T : JASON COYLE J : KATHY O'HARA
1:20.25 1:20.25
10th 1st
1:08.98 1:08.98
10th 2nd
0:46.22 0:46.22
9th 26th
0:34.71 0:34.71
9th 24th
0:23.20 0:23.20
8th 24th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 18th
R3 4th PASSAGE OF TIME
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
0:45.75 0:45.75
2nd 17th
0:34.27 0:34.27
2nd 14th
0:22.87 0:22.87
2nd 13th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 19th
R4 4th AQUA D'IVINA
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : KATHY O'HARA
1:50.91 1:50.91
4th 4th
1:24.55 1:24.55
3rd 41st
1:11.51 1:11.51
3rd 40th
0:45.90 0:45.90
2nd 20th
0:34.46 0:34.46
2nd 18th
0:23.14 0:23.14
2nd 19th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 20th
R6 4th WAR BARON
T : DAVID PAYNE J : BROCK RYAN
1:21.77 1:21.77
9th 14th
1:10.36 1:10.36
9th 21st
0:46.49 0:46.49
9th 35th
0:34.75 0:34.75
9th 26th
0:23.18 0:23.18
9th 23rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 21st
R5 4th DEVLANN
T : DEAN S SMITH J : JAY FORD
1:20.87 1:20.87
7th 2nd
1:09.77 1:09.77
7th 8th
0:46.91 0:46.91
7th 45th
0:35.28 0:35.28
7th 39th
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 37th
0:11.89 0:11.89
9th 22nd
R8 1st PHAISTOS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:08.89 1:08.89
4th 1st
0:46.43 0:46.43
5th 34th
0:34.75 0:34.75
5th 25th
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 21st
0:11.90 0:11.90
3rd 23rd
R2 7th ELECTRIFIED
T : DEAN MIRFIN J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:46.07 0:46.07
10th 23rd
0:34.94 0:34.94
11th 32nd
0:23.36 0:23.36
11th 28th
0:11.93 0:11.93
12th 24th
R6 2nd CINQUEDEA
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : MS S CLENTON
1:21.79 1:21.79
5th 15th
1:10.49 1:10.49
5th 24th
0:46.56 0:46.56
5th 39th
0:34.75 0:34.75
4th 27th
0:23.09 0:23.09
4th 18th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 25th
R2 3rd TALE OF THE KRAUT
T : DEAN MIRFIN J : JAY FORD
0:45.91 0:45.91
9th 21st
0:34.90 0:34.90
8th 30th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 35th
0:11.95 0:11.95
5th 26th
R6 1st ROCHA CLOCK
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : TOM MARQUAND
1:21.70 1:21.70
2nd 12th
1:10.46 1:10.46
3rd 23rd
0:46.53 0:46.53
3rd 37th
0:34.59 0:34.59
3rd 22nd
0:23.15 0:23.15
2nd 20th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 27th
R4 6th NATIONAL GUARD
T : RICHARD LITT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:50.80 1:50.80
7th 3rd
1:24.30 1:24.30
7th 38th
1:11.37 1:11.37
7th 38th
0:45.97 0:45.97
6th 22nd
0:34.54 0:34.54
6th 20th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 25th
0:11.97 0:11.97
7th 28th
R3 7th CRADLE MOUNTAIN
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : MATTHEW CAHILL
0:46.07 0:46.07
4th 24th
0:34.56 0:34.56
4th 21st
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 22nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 29th
R4 7th ALWARD
T : CHRIS WALLER J : O J ORR
1:51.42 1:51.42
3rd 7th
1:24.94 1:24.94
4th 45th
1:11.87 1:11.87
4th 47th
0:46.09 0:46.09
5th 25th
0:34.69 0:34.69
5th 23rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 30th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 30th
R8 4th ALL TOO SOON
T : DAVID PAYNE J : BROCK RYAN
1:09.48 1:09.48
3rd 5th
0:47.13 0:47.13
3rd 55th
0:35.40 0:35.40
3rd 49th
0:23.63 0:23.63
5th 41st
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 31st
R7 6th BRAZILICA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KATHY O'HARA
1:21.52 1:21.52
8th 10th
1:09.87 1:09.87
8th 12th
0:45.86 0:45.86
8th 18th
0:34.52 0:34.52
8th 19th
0:23.09 0:23.09
7th 17th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 32nd
R2 5th ALTERNATIVE FACTS
T : WARREN GAVENLOCK J : BEN LOOKER
0:45.87 0:45.87
13th 19th
0:34.79 0:34.79
12th 28th
0:23.36 0:23.36
12th 29th
0:12.06 0:12.06
8th 33rd
R9 5th SEEINGISBELIEVING
T : KIM WAUGH J : JAY FORD
1:23.18 1:23.18
5th 32nd
1:11.62 1:11.62
6th 42nd
0:47.82 0:47.82
6th 70th
0:35.87 0:35.87
6th 70th
0:23.93 0:23.93
4th 64th
0:12.09 0:12.09
4th 34th
R8 2nd ONSLAUGHT
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOM MARQUAND
1:09.03 1:09.03
5th 3rd
0:46.80 0:46.80
4th 43rd
0:35.05 0:35.05
4th 35th
0:23.45 0:23.45
3rd 34th
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 35th
R2 1st ASSAULT'N'BATHORY
T : DANIELLE SEIB J : WINONA COSTIN
0:46.34 0:46.34
1st 30th
0:35.32 0:35.32
1st 42nd
0:23.67 0:23.67
1st 43rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 36th
R7 2nd ASHARANI
T : KRIS LEES J : MS S CLENTON
1:21.74 1:21.74
4th 13th
1:10.31 1:10.31
3rd 19th
0:46.36 0:46.36
4th 32nd
0:34.81 0:34.81
4th 29th
0:23.30 0:23.30
4th 26th
0:12.11 0:12.11
3rd 37th
R6 6th HAMMOON BALLAD
T : MS S GRILLS J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
1:22.37 1:22.37
7th 22nd
1:11.03 1:11.03
7th 33rd
0:47.08 0:47.08
7th 51st
0:35.25 0:35.25
8th 38th
0:23.62 0:23.62
6th 40th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 38th
R6 10th FRENZIED
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : A HYERONIMUS
1:22.40 1:22.40
10th 23rd
1:10.99 1:10.99
10th 32nd
0:47.10 0:47.10
10th 53rd
0:35.28 0:35.28
10th 40th
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 39th
0:12.12 0:12.12
10th 39th
R5 1st MAN OF PEACE
T : MATTHEW DALE J : CEJAY GRAHAM
1:20.88 1:20.88
2nd 3rd
1:10.05 1:10.05
1st 13th
0:47.25 0:47.25
1st 58th
0:35.49 0:35.49
1st 53rd
0:23.69 0:23.69
1st 44th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 40th
R2 6th ZARDORO
T : TERRY ROBINSON J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
0:46.35 0:46.35
6th 31st
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 55th
0:23.81 0:23.81
5th 51st
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 41st
R7 1st HELGA
T : L J BRIDGE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:21.68 1:21.68
1st 11th
1:10.27 1:10.27
2nd 18th
0:46.53 0:46.53
2nd 38th
0:35.03 0:35.03
2nd 34th
0:23.51 0:23.51
2nd 36th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 42nd
R2 4th DULETTE
T : WAYNE WILKES J : ANDREW GIBBONS
0:46.32 0:46.32
4th 29th
0:35.45 0:35.45
4th 50th
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 49th
0:12.17 0:12.17
2nd 43rd
R5 7th TUNERO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : O J ORR
1:20.94 1:20.94
9th 4th
1:09.84 1:09.84
8th 9th
0:46.93 0:46.93
8th 47th
0:35.35 0:35.35
8th 44th
0:23.72 0:23.72
7th 47th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 44th
R6 9th SHOWMINDER
T : GARY PORTELLI J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:23.04 1:23.04
4th 30th
1:11.83 1:11.83
4th 46th
0:47.83 0:47.83
4th 71st
0:35.81 0:35.81
5th 67th
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 58th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 45th
R7 5th PUMPKIN PIE
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:22.08 1:22.08
2nd 20th
1:10.43 1:10.43
4th 22nd
0:46.65 0:46.65
3rd 41st
0:35.25 0:35.25
3rd 37th
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 42nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
5th 46th
R7 4th SELES
T : CHRIS WALLER J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:21.81 1:21.81
5th 16th
1:10.24 1:10.24
5th 17th
0:46.23 0:46.23
5th 27th
0:34.91 0:34.91
5th 31st
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 33rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 47th
R5 8th ESTEEM SPIRIT
T : GWENDA MARKWELL J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:21.48 1:21.48
1st 9th
1:10.32 1:10.32
4th 20th
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 65th
0:35.69 0:35.69
5th 63rd
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 62nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 48th
R5 3rd NAPOLEON SOLO
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOM MARQUAND
1:21.05 1:21.05
5th 5th
1:09.86 1:09.86
6th 11th
0:46.91 0:46.91
6th 46th
0:35.29 0:35.29
6th 41st
0:23.70 0:23.70
5th 45th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 49th
R6 8th DARK CONFIDANT
T : MATTHEW DALE J : JAY FORD
1:22.56 1:22.56
8th 27th
1:11.18 1:11.18
8th 35th
0:47.25 0:47.25
8th 57th
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 51st
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 46th
0:12.23 0:12.23
8th 50th
R2 9th THE LAUNCHER
T : MELANIE O'GORMAN J : MS S CLENTON
0:46.59 0:46.59
7th 40th
0:35.52 0:35.52
7th 57th
0:23.87 0:23.87
8th 57th
0:12.24 0:12.24
9th 51st
R5 5th WHITE BOOTS
T : KIM WAUGH J : BILLY OWEN
1:21.16 1:21.16
6th 6th
1:10.11 1:10.11
5th 15th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 59th
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 61st
0:23.90 0:23.90
4th 59th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 52nd
R2 10th SHOW ME THE HONEY
T : JOHN BATEMAN J : BILLY OWEN
0:46.52 0:46.52
8th 36th
0:35.39 0:35.39
9th 46th
0:23.76 0:23.76
9th 48th
0:12.26 0:12.26
10th 53rd
R1 6th WITHERSPOON
T : KRIS LEES J : MS S CLENTON
0:44.53 0:44.53
2nd 6th
0:34.22 0:34.22
2nd 12th
0:23.39 0:23.39
2nd 31st
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 54th
R9 6th OCCUPY
T : KRIS LEES J : MS S CLENTON
1:23.12 1:23.12
10th 31st
1:11.40 1:11.40
10th 39th
0:47.73 0:47.73
10th 69th
0:35.85 0:35.85
10th 69th
0:23.86 0:23.86
10th 56th
0:12.27 0:12.27
7th 55th
R8 3rd TORYJOY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KATHY O'HARA
1:09.31 1:09.31
2nd 4th
0:47.11 0:47.11
1st 54th
0:35.38 0:35.38
1st 45th
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 53rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 56th
R7 3rd STATUESQUELY
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : A HYERONIMUS
1:21.96 1:21.96
3rd 18th
1:10.75 1:10.75
1st 26th
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 49th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 56th
0:23.93 0:23.93
1st 63rd
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 57th
R6 7th SPECTRE
T : R & L PRICE J : KATHY O'HARA
1:22.71 1:22.71
6th 29th
1:11.35 1:11.35
6th 37th
0:47.36 0:47.36
6th 63rd
0:35.57 0:35.57
6th 58th
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 50th
0:12.29 0:12.29
5th 58th
R6 5th ACADEMY
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:22.60 1:22.60
3rd 28th
1:11.58 1:11.58
2nd 41st
0:47.60 0:47.60
2nd 68th
0:35.72 0:35.72
2nd 65th
0:23.92 0:23.92
3rd 61st
0:12.29 0:12.29
4th 59th
R2 12th TOULON BROOK
T : KODY NESTOR J : TONY CAVALLO
0:46.32 0:46.32
11th 28th
0:35.34 0:35.34
10th 43rd
0:23.83 0:23.83
10th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
11th 60th
R9 4th SPENCER
T : BJORN BAKER J : BRANDON LERENA
1:23.49 1:23.49
3rd 34th
1:11.98 1:11.98
3rd 48th
0:48.16 0:48.16
3rd 74th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 71st
0:24.16 0:24.16
2nd 71st
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 61st
R6 3rd BIGBOYROY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : O J ORR
1:22.34 1:22.34
1st 21st
1:11.18 1:11.18
1st 36th
0:47.28 0:47.28
1st 60th
0:35.39 0:35.39
1st 47th
0:23.81 0:23.81
1st 52nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 62nd
R7 7th ELUSIVE NATURE
T : GERALD RYAN J : JAMES P INNES
1:22.03 1:22.03
7th 19th
1:10.56 1:10.56
7th 25th
0:46.39 0:46.39
7th 33rd
0:35.02 0:35.02
7th 33rd
0:23.55 0:23.55
8th 38th
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 63rd
R9 7th JOIGNY
T : TRACEY BARTLEY J : KATHY O'HARA
1:23.40 1:23.40
9th 33rd
1:11.69 1:11.69
9th 45th
0:47.99 0:47.99
9th 72nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
9th 72nd
0:24.07 0:24.07
9th 69th
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 64th
R5 6th CUBAN ROYALE
T : R & L PRICE J : BROCK RYAN
1:21.26 1:21.26
4th 7th
1:10.23 1:10.23
3rd 16th
0:47.41 0:47.41
3rd 66th
0:35.70 0:35.70
3rd 64th
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 66th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 65th
R2 11th RIOLI
T : ALAN RYAN J : A HYERONIMUS
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 42nd
0:35.68 0:35.68
6th 62nd
0:24.03 0:24.03
7th 68th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 66th
R5 9th SAVVY KEN
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : MATTHEW CAHILL
1:21.43 1:21.43
8th 8th
1:10.06 1:10.06
9th 14th
0:47.14 0:47.14
10th 56th
0:35.60 0:35.60
10th 59th
0:23.99 0:23.99
10th 67th
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 67th
R8 6th VALENTINO ROSSA
T : JASON COYLE J : A HYERONIMUS
1:09.56 1:09.56
7th 6th
0:47.06 0:47.06
7th 50th
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 52nd
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 60th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 68th
R7 8th PINUP MISS
T : JOHN RAMSEY J : DARRYL MCLELLAN
1:22.41 1:22.41
6th 24th
1:10.91 1:10.91
6th 29th
0:46.95 0:46.95
6th 48th
0:35.50 0:35.50
6th 54th
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 55th
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 69th
R2 8th MAGNAROCK
T : S C JONES J : TOM MARQUAND
0:46.85 0:46.85
3rd 44th
0:35.83 0:35.83
3rd 68th
0:24.21 0:24.21
3rd 72nd
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 70th
R8 7th STROME
T : GARY PORTELLI J : MS S CLENTON
1:09.69 1:09.69
6th 7th
0:47.37 0:47.37
6th 64th
0:35.63 0:35.63
6th 60th
0:23.96 0:23.96
7th 65th
0:12.49 0:12.49
7th 71st
R8 5th CHARRETERA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : CEJAY GRAHAM
1:09.84 1:09.84
1st 10th
0:47.46 0:47.46
2nd 67th
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 66th
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 70th
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 72nd
R9 8th SAN FRANCISCO
T : PAUL PERRY J : BROOKE STOWER
1:24.36 1:24.36
6th 40th
1:12.91 1:12.91
5th 51st
0:49.16 0:49.16
5th 77th
0:37.11 0:37.11
5th 77th
0:24.87 0:24.87
8th 76th
0:12.59 0:12.59
9th 73rd
R5 10th SONDELON
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : A HYERONIMUS
1:21.84 1:21.84
3rd 17th
1:10.94 1:10.94
2nd 31st
0:48.06 0:48.06
2nd 73rd
0:36.34 0:36.34
2nd 73rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
2nd 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 74th
R9 3rd MR DEPENDABLE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : A HYERONIMUS
1:23.71 1:23.71
1st 35th
1:12.20 1:12.20
1st 49th
0:48.39 0:48.39
1st 75th
0:36.49 0:36.49
1st 75th
0:24.66 0:24.66
1st 74th
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 75th
R9 10th TINKERMOSA
T : J G SARGENT J : BILLY OWEN
1:24.32 1:24.32
11th 39th
1:12.50 1:12.50
11th 50th
0:48.85 0:48.85
11th 76th
0:37.05 0:37.05
11th 76th
0:24.89 0:24.89
11th 77th
0:12.88 0:12.88
11th 76th
R2 13th SIEGE WARFARE
T : TODD HOWLETT J : CHRISTIAN REITH
0:47.32 0:47.32
2nd 61st
0:36.40 0:36.40
2nd 74th
0:24.73 0:24.73
2nd 75th
0:12.90 0:12.90
3rd 77th
R9 9th TAHSIN
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:24.93 1:24.93
2nd 44th
1:13.39 1:13.39
2nd 52nd
0:49.61 0:49.61
2nd 78th
0:37.58 0:37.58
2nd 78th
0:25.37 0:25.37
3rd 78th
0:13.14 0:13.14
6th 78th
R9 11th SHALMANESER
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : TOM MARQUAND
1:25.85 1:25.85
4th 46th
1:14.38 1:14.38
4th 53rd
0:50.62 0:50.62
4th 79th
0:38.62 0:38.62
4th 79th
0:26.30 0:26.30
5th 79th
0:13.69 0:13.69
10th 79th