Sale Results (Race 1)

Wednesday, 12th June 2019

1
12:20
(local)

John Allman Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1000m TURF SOFT
1
12:20
(local)
AUD $35,000
1000m SOFT

John Allman Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo Type: MDN

Lindsay Park-trained filly Sukoshi staged a really promising effort in winning here on debut. She showed good early pace and settled outside the leader (Deference). She put pressure on that runner on straightening, got the upper hand at the 100m and then went on to score impressively by almost a length. The Godolphinraced filly Deference was smartly away and went to the front. She was challenged at the home turn and then kept fighting back well, only fading in the closing stages for second after running a bold race on debut.

Sectional Times of SALE - Wednesday, 12th June 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th HARD PRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : JAMIE MOTT
0:45.19 0:45.19
10th 1st
0:34.55 0:34.55
8th 1st
0:22.95 0:22.95
7th 2nd
0:11.49 0:11.49
7th 1st
R3 3rd AMANIKAN
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.06 1:13.06
6th 8th
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 34th
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 16th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 9th
0:11.67 0:11.67
8th 2nd
R1 1st SUKOSHI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
0:45.36 0:45.36
2nd 2nd
0:34.64 0:34.64
2nd 2nd
0:22.92 0:22.92
2nd 1st
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 3rd
R3 2nd SADENTE
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.42 1:13.42
4th 11th
0:48.40 0:48.40
5th 37th
0:35.92 0:35.92
5th 17th
0:23.51 0:23.51
5th 11th
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 4th
R1 7th VIONETTA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:45.75 0:45.75
11th 7th
0:34.94 0:34.94
10th 7th
0:23.28 0:23.28
9th 8th
0:11.85 0:11.85
8th 5th
R1 3rd RUMBLE DOLL
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:45.73 0:45.73
3rd 6th
0:34.93 0:34.93
3rd 6th
0:23.15 0:23.15
3rd 4th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 6th
R1 10th ZEE HOARDER
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.67 0:45.67
16th 5th
0:34.84 0:34.84
16th 3rd
0:23.27 0:23.27
15th 7th
0:11.88 0:11.88
12th 7th
R3 1st CAMELLE
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:13.60 1:13.60
2nd 14th
0:48.70 0:48.70
2nd 40th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 21st
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 14th
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 8th
R1 5th ALMIGHTY WILL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.57 0:45.57
4th 4th
0:34.89 0:34.89
4th 5th
0:23.18 0:23.18
4th 5th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 9th
R1 9th PARMIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.79 0:45.79
15th 8th
0:35.00 0:35.00
13th 8th
0:23.23 0:23.23
14th 6th
0:11.91 0:11.91
11th 10th
R1 8th UNIQUE BAMBINO
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.10 0:46.10
6th 10th
0:35.34 0:35.34
6th 11th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 12th
0:11.95 0:11.95
9th 11th
R1 2nd DEFERENCE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.51 0:45.51
1st 3rd
0:34.84 0:34.84
1st 4th
0:23.12 0:23.12
1st 3rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 12th
R8 3rd EVIE MATILDA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.75 1:13.75
9th 17th
0:49.03 0:49.03
9th 43rd
0:36.78 0:36.78
9th 40th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 33rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 13th
R1 6th BATAL
T : M G PRICE & M C KENT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:45.95 0:45.95
5th 9th
0:35.20 0:35.20
5th 9th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 10th
0:12.07 0:12.07
6th 14th
R3 4th CRIMSON ACE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.02 1:13.02
8th 7th
0:48.40 0:48.40
8th 36th
0:35.96 0:35.96
8th 19th
0:23.64 0:23.64
8th 15th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 15th
R1 12th OUR FREE SPIRIT
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:46.31 0:46.31
7th 12th
0:35.28 0:35.28
11th 10th
0:23.63 0:23.63
10th 13th
0:12.09 0:12.09
10th 16th
R8 2nd RUBE BRIDGES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:13.85 1:13.85
5th 20th
0:49.15 0:49.15
7th 45th
0:36.92 0:36.92
7th 41st
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 36th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 17th
R1 13th BAROSSA KISS
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:46.58 0:46.58
8th 14th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 15th
0:23.97 0:23.97
11th 19th
0:12.17 0:12.17
14th 18th
R6 4th KAIPAKI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS
0:47.35 0:47.35
10th 16th
0:36.19 0:36.19
10th 24th
0:24.22 0:24.22
11th 24th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 19th
R8 9th ANYTHING BUT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.04 1:14.04
14th 22nd
0:49.32 0:49.32
15th 48th
0:37.07 0:37.07
15th 45th
0:24.72 0:24.72
14th 42nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
12th 20th
R8 8th TAVONIAN
T : MONICA CROSTON J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.35 1:14.35
11th 26th
0:49.58 0:49.58
12th 52nd
0:37.26 0:37.26
14th 48th
0:24.86 0:24.86
12th 44th
0:12.23 0:12.23
11th 21st
R1 14th SEAFIELD ROAD
T : N J HARNETT J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:46.48 0:46.48
14th 13th
0:35.63 0:35.63
12th 14th
0:23.88 0:23.88
12th 17th
0:12.23 0:12.23
13th 22nd
R8 6th TAVIRUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.83 1:13.83
15th 19th
0:49.28 0:49.28
14th 47th
0:37.10 0:37.10
13th 46th
0:24.63 0:24.63
13th 35th
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 23rd
R1 15th RUST
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.69 0:46.69
12th 15th
0:35.60 0:35.60
15th 13th
0:23.69 0:23.69
16th 16th
0:12.28 0:12.28
15th 24th
R8 1st CLEAN ACHEEVA
T : K M KEYS J : BEN ALLEN
1:13.79 1:13.79
6th 18th
0:49.21 0:49.21
6th 46th
0:37.03 0:37.03
5th 44th
0:24.71 0:24.71
5th 41st
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 25th
R3 5th HIGH EXCALEBRATION
T : JEROME HUNTER J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.15 1:14.15
3rd 23rd
0:49.14 0:49.14
3rd 44th
0:36.63 0:36.63
3rd 37th
0:24.12 0:24.12
4th 22nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 26th
R3 6th WILD BREEZE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.63 1:13.63
7th 16th
0:48.81 0:48.81
7th 41st
0:36.39 0:36.39
7th 29th
0:24.00 0:24.00
7th 21st
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 27th
R6 2nd UNLIMITED ABILITY
T : K M KEYS J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.64 0:47.64
5th 23rd
0:36.31 0:36.31
6th 26th
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 27th
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 28th
R5 2nd UNDOUBTABLE MISS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:47.44 0:47.44
6th 19th
0:35.94 0:35.94
6th 18th
0:23.99 0:23.99
6th 20th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 29th
R5 5th ZIMOWY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEAU MERTENS
0:47.61 0:47.61
10th 20th
0:36.01 0:36.01
10th 20th
0:24.17 0:24.17
9th 23rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
8th 30th
R8 4th AGENTE FISCALE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.33 1:14.33
4th 25th
0:49.73 0:49.73
4th 56th
0:37.44 0:37.44
4th 50th
0:25.10 0:25.10
4th 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 31st
R7 2nd EVIL CRY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JAMIE MOTT
1:11.50 1:11.50
10th 1st
0:48.61 0:48.61
9th 39th
0:37.01 0:37.01
10th 43rd
0:24.76 0:24.76
8th 43rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 32nd
R6 1st GENERAL SHORT
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.41 0:47.41
7th 18th
0:36.17 0:36.17
7th 23rd
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 26th
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 33rd
R5 4th POP QUEEN
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.67 0:47.67
8th 26th
0:36.16 0:36.16
7th 22nd
0:24.23 0:24.23
8th 25th
0:12.43 0:12.43
5th 34th
R5 1st ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : JYE MC NEIL
0:47.63 0:47.63
4th 22nd
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 25th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 28th
0:12.47 0:12.47
1st 35th
R5 6th GHODELEINE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH
0:47.83 0:47.83
5th 28th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 27th
0:24.35 0:24.35
7th 29th
0:12.49 0:12.49
6th 36th
R6 5th ICON
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 25th
0:36.33 0:36.33
9th 28th
0:24.36 0:24.36
10th 30th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 37th
R8 10th OUR BAZAAR
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.17 1:14.17
13th 24th
0:49.59 0:49.59
13th 53rd
0:37.58 0:37.58
11th 52nd
0:25.39 0:25.39
9th 60th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 38th
R7 1st BENITOITE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.75 1:11.75
7th 2nd
0:48.87 0:48.87
7th 42nd
0:37.21 0:37.21
7th 47th
0:24.87 0:24.87
7th 45th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 39th
R2 2nd DARCY EKCELS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:14.44 1:14.44
10th 27th
0:50.13 0:50.13
9th 62nd
0:37.72 0:37.72
8th 58th
0:25.14 0:25.14
7th 55th
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 40th
R8 14th FORAOISE
T : LARRY CHILDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:14.89 1:14.89
12th 32nd
0:50.31 0:50.31
11th 68th
0:38.05 0:38.05
12th 64th
0:25.45 0:25.45
11th 61st
0:12.62 0:12.62
14th 41st
R6 7th IKNEWSHEWASMINE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:47.77 0:47.77
9th 27th
0:36.47 0:36.47
8th 32nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 34th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 42nd
R8 5th DEWRINKLER
T : JASON WARREN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.79 1:14.79
3rd 30th
0:50.16 0:50.16
3rd 64th
0:37.86 0:37.86
3rd 60th
0:25.51 0:25.51
3rd 62nd
0:12.63 0:12.63
5th 43rd
R4 3rd FIREFREE
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:14.69 1:14.69
8th 29th
0:49.69 0:49.69
8th 55th
0:37.65 0:37.65
8th 55th
0:25.00 0:25.00
8th 48th
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 44th
R1 11th UNBOUNDED
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:46.12 0:46.12
9th 11th
0:35.53 0:35.53
7th 12th
0:23.90 0:23.90
5th 18th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 45th
R2 1st SCHERZER
T : WENDY KELLY J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.61 1:14.61
7th 28th
0:50.18 0:50.18
6th 66th
0:37.72 0:37.72
6th 57th
0:25.09 0:25.09
6th 52nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 46th
R5 3rd MAGNESIUM ROSE
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : HARRY GRACE
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 32nd
0:36.61 0:36.61
1st 35th
0:24.53 0:24.53
1st 32nd
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 47th
R5 9th OUR VOLANTIS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:48.03 0:48.03
9th 30th
0:36.41 0:36.41
9th 31st
0:24.49 0:24.49
10th 31st
0:12.67 0:12.67
10th 48th
R2 3rd LEXICOLOGY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:15.08 1:15.08
6th 38th
0:50.57 0:50.57
7th 73rd
0:38.04 0:38.04
7th 63rd
0:25.25 0:25.25
8th 56th
0:12.69 0:12.69
6th 49th
R8 7th CHATTERING
T : MS I A BLACKBURN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:15.00 1:15.00
2nd 36th
0:50.53 0:50.53
2nd 72nd
0:38.26 0:38.26
2nd 69th
0:25.60 0:25.60
2nd 65th
0:12.72 0:12.72
4th 50th
R8 13th CRISIS POINT
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:15.12 1:15.12
8th 39th
0:50.52 0:50.52
8th 71st
0:38.29 0:38.29
8th 71st
0:25.71 0:25.71
10th 67th
0:12.73 0:12.73
13th 51st
R6 6th QUEEN'S AUTHORITY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL POY
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 29th
0:36.61 0:36.61
5th 36th
0:24.69 0:24.69
4th 39th
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 52nd
R6 3rd PRINCESS FLAGRANT
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.64 0:47.64
6th 24th
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 34th
0:24.67 0:24.67
2nd 37th
0:12.75 0:12.75
1st 53rd
R4 2nd THE BEDOUIN
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JACOB RULE
1:14.81 1:14.81
6th 31st
0:49.61 0:49.61
7th 54th
0:37.54 0:37.54
6th 51st
0:25.01 0:25.01
5th 49th
0:12.75 0:12.75
2nd 54th
R1 16th COCO PUNCH
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.35 0:47.35
13th 17th
0:36.40 0:36.40
14th 30th
0:24.69 0:24.69
13th 40th
0:12.76 0:12.76
16th 55th
R5 7th ANGEL LASS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.10 0:48.10
7th 31st
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 33rd
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 38th
0:12.79 0:12.79
7th 56th
R8 12th PRIZE LAD
T : MS R KELLY J : BEAU MERTENS
1:14.96 1:14.96
10th 33rd
0:50.35 0:50.35
10th 70th
0:38.06 0:38.06
10th 65th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 73rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
10th 57th
R4 1st PHARRELL
T : N J HARNETT J : JESSICA EATON
1:14.99 1:14.99
4th 34th
0:49.74 0:49.74
5th 57th
0:37.63 0:37.63
5th 53rd
0:25.11 0:25.11
4th 54th
0:12.86 0:12.86
1st 58th
R4 4th KURGAN
T : MICHELLE HUDDART J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.23 1:15.23
7th 41st
0:50.14 0:50.14
6th 63rd
0:37.98 0:37.98
7th 62nd
0:25.27 0:25.27
7th 57th
0:12.89 0:12.89
7th 59th
R8 11th MANNY
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:15.93 1:15.93
1st 46th
0:51.33 0:51.33
1st 85th
0:39.02 0:39.02
1st 86th
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 82nd
0:12.95 0:12.95
7th 60th
R6 8th ELVARIC
T : SUSIE WELLS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 33rd
0:37.01 0:37.01
1st 42nd
0:25.05 0:25.05
1st 50th
0:12.95 0:12.95
2nd 61st
R3 7th TATIARA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.15 1:15.15
1st 40th
0:50.22 0:50.22
1st 67th
0:37.64 0:37.64
1st 54th
0:24.96 0:24.96
1st 46th
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 62nd
R2 5th MR ZIGGY
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:15.04 1:15.04
12th 37th
0:50.82 0:50.82
12th 77th
0:38.35 0:38.35
12th 72nd
0:25.57 0:25.57
11th 63rd
0:13.01 0:13.01
9th 63rd
R5 8th CORAL ROSE
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : MICHAEL POY
0:48.35 0:48.35
3rd 35th
0:36.77 0:36.77
4th 39th
0:24.99 0:24.99
3rd 47th
0:13.01 0:13.01
4th 64th
R2 8th YELLILONG BUGG
T : YVONNE HARVEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.61 1:15.61
13th 43rd
0:51.44 0:51.44
11th 86th
0:38.96 0:38.96
11th 83rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
12th 76th
0:13.06 0:13.06
13th 65th
R6 10th RUSHFORD
T : N J HARNETT J : BRIAN WERNER
0:48.54 0:48.54
3rd 38th
0:37.40 0:37.40
4th 49th
0:25.36 0:25.36
3rd 59th
0:13.12 0:13.12
9th 66th
R2 4th GRACIOUS HEART
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:15.61 1:15.61
5th 44th
0:51.11 0:51.11
5th 84th
0:38.56 0:38.56
4th 76th
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 72nd
0:13.13 0:13.13
3rd 67th
R7 3rd HINCHIN POWER
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : WILL GORDON
1:12.64 1:12.64
5th 4th
0:49.94 0:49.94
5th 59th
0:38.16 0:38.16
5th 66th
0:25.75 0:25.75
5th 68th
0:13.14 0:13.14
7th 68th
R6 9th EVERYBODY DANCE
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:47.62 0:47.62
12th 21st
0:36.64 0:36.64
11th 38th
0:25.05 0:25.05
7th 51st
0:13.16 0:13.16
5th 69th
R7 6th SCORPIOS SUNSET
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW
1:12.34 1:12.34
9th 3rd
0:49.42 0:49.42
10th 50th
0:37.94 0:37.94
8th 61st
0:25.57 0:25.57
9th 64th
0:13.18 0:13.18
9th 70th
R6 11th ESTA BABY
T : C GAFA J : KATE WALTERS
0:49.46 0:49.46
11th 51st
0:38.23 0:38.23
12th 67th
0:25.84 0:25.84
12th 69th
0:13.20 0:13.20
12th 71st
R4 7th MIDORIYAMA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : NOEL CALLOW
1:16.27 1:16.27
3rd 52nd
0:51.04 0:51.04
4th 81st
0:38.81 0:38.81
4th 79th
0:25.97 0:25.97
6th 75th
0:13.25 0:13.25
8th 72nd
R8 15th REACH OUT
T : RICKY MAUND J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:15.56 1:15.56
16th 42nd
0:50.90 0:50.90
16th 78th
0:38.47 0:38.47
16th 74th
0:25.71 0:25.71
16th 66th
0:13.27 0:13.27
15th 73rd
R7 5th TRIGGER POINT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:12.72 1:12.72
6th 5th
0:50.03 0:50.03
6th 60th
0:38.25 0:38.25
6th 68th
0:25.84 0:25.84
6th 70th
0:13.29 0:13.29
5th 74th
R3 8th JENNEVEE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:15.00 1:15.00
5th 35th
0:50.17 0:50.17
4th 65th
0:37.68 0:37.68
4th 56th
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 58th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 75th
R4 5th THE ARMANI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:15.85 1:15.85
5th 45th
0:50.98 0:50.98
3rd 80th
0:38.86 0:38.86
3rd 80th
0:26.15 0:26.15
3rd 80th
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 76th
R7 12th PENTHOUSE POET
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.62 1:13.62
14th 15th
0:50.10 0:50.10
14th 61st
0:38.28 0:38.28
14th 70th
0:26.12 0:26.12
13th 78th
0:13.32 0:13.32
13th 77th
R7 11th THINK DIAMONDS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.49 1:13.49
8th 12th
0:50.62 0:50.62
8th 74th
0:38.93 0:38.93
9th 82nd
0:26.37 0:26.37
10th 86th
0:13.37 0:13.37
11th 78th
R7 4th RIPPLEBROOK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN WERNER
1:12.90 1:12.90
3rd 6th
0:50.31 0:50.31
3rd 69th
0:38.51 0:38.51
3rd 75th
0:26.08 0:26.08
3rd 77th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 79th
R2 6th DIVINE ATTRACTION
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.21 1:16.21
3rd 50th
0:51.65 0:51.65
4th 87th
0:39.07 0:39.07
5th 87th
0:26.32 0:26.32
5th 84th
0:13.42 0:13.42
7th 80th
R7 10th MONUMENTAL LADY
T : R J COOMBES J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.11 1:13.11
12th 9th
0:49.90 0:49.90
12th 58th
0:38.46 0:38.46
12th 73rd
0:25.88 0:25.88
12th 74th
0:13.48 0:13.48
10th 81st
R4 6th BRIGADIER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:16.30 1:16.30
2nd 53rd
0:51.06 0:51.06
2nd 82nd
0:38.90 0:38.90
1st 81st
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 83rd
0:13.48 0:13.48
3rd 82nd
R4 9th RICHLY SPEAKING
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
1:15.94 1:15.94
9th 47th
0:50.90 0:50.90
9th 79th
0:38.75 0:38.75
9th 77th
0:26.20 0:26.20
9th 81st
0:13.51 0:13.51
9th 83rd
R2 12th GIRL ON A TRAIN
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:16.13 1:16.13
9th 49th
0:51.65 0:51.65
10th 88th
0:38.99 0:38.99
13th 85th
0:26.14 0:26.14
13th 79th
0:13.55 0:13.55
12th 84th
R2 9th ELITASH
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:16.07 1:16.07
8th 48th
0:51.78 0:51.78
8th 90th
0:39.17 0:39.17
9th 88th
0:26.42 0:26.42
9th 87th
0:13.59 0:13.59
10th 85th
R5 10th LAYEL
T : M G PRICE & M C KENT J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:49.38 0:49.38
2nd 49th
0:37.85 0:37.85
3rd 59th
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 71st
0:13.68 0:13.68
9th 86th
R7 8th HE'S STRYKING
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:13.25 1:13.25
4th 10th
0:50.65 0:50.65
4th 75th
0:38.77 0:38.77
4th 78th
0:26.37 0:26.37
4th 85th
0:13.69 0:13.69
6th 87th
R2 7th MISS TUNEFUL
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH
1:16.67 1:16.67
1st 54th
0:52.10 0:52.10
1st 92nd
0:39.52 0:39.52
2nd 91st
0:26.71 0:26.71
2nd 89th
0:13.71 0:13.71
5th 88th
R7 7th SO WHITE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.49 1:13.49
2nd 13th
0:50.77 0:50.77
2nd 76th
0:38.96 0:38.96
2nd 84th
0:26.54 0:26.54
2nd 88th
0:13.79 0:13.79
2nd 89th
R2 11th CHAMPAGNE ON ROSES
T : ROB GILLAHAN J : SALLY WYNNE
1:16.67 1:16.67
4th 55th
0:52.31 0:52.31
3rd 93rd
0:39.72 0:39.72
3rd 93rd
0:26.94 0:26.94
3rd 93rd
0:13.79 0:13.79
8th 90th
R4 8th CHILEAN WONDER
T : COLIN BUTCHER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:17.04 1:17.04
1st 58th
0:51.70 0:51.70
1st 89th
0:39.44 0:39.44
2nd 90th
0:26.76 0:26.76
2nd 90th
0:13.87 0:13.87
4th 91st
R7 9th PIERRLESS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.90 1:13.90
1st 21st
0:51.10 0:51.10
1st 83rd
0:39.25 0:39.25
1st 89th
0:26.81 0:26.81
1st 92nd
0:13.99 0:13.99
4th 92nd
R2 10th LAGE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:16.84 1:16.84
2nd 57th
0:52.31 0:52.31
2nd 94th
0:39.82 0:39.82
1st 94th
0:27.03 0:27.03
1st 94th
0:14.05 0:14.05
4th 93rd
R2 13th SPILIA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:16.27 1:16.27
11th 51st
0:51.98 0:51.98
13th 91st
0:39.55 0:39.55
10th 92nd
0:26.79 0:26.79
10th 91st
0:14.06 0:14.06
11th 94th
R6 12th MEAN TO ME
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE KAH
0:52.61 0:52.61
2nd 95th
0:41.44 0:41.44
2nd 95th
0:29.31 0:29.31
5th 95th
0:16.28 0:16.28
11th 95th
R8 16th NANGAWOOKA
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:20.20 1:20.20
7th 60th
0:55.72 0:55.72
5th 98th
0:43.33 0:43.33
6th 98th
0:30.15 0:30.15
15th 97th
0:16.43 0:16.43
16th 96th
R7 13th WHITEMORE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:16.82 1:16.82
11th 56th
0:53.70 0:53.70
11th 96th
0:42.22 0:42.22
11th 96th
0:29.48 0:29.48
11th 96th
0:16.44 0:16.44
12th 97th
R7 14th PROCEDURAL
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : MICHAEL POY
1:18.19 1:18.19
13th 59th
0:55.00 0:55.00
13th 97th
0:43.30 0:43.30
13th 97th
0:30.36 0:30.36
14th 98th
0:16.64 0:16.64
14th 98th