Sale Results (Race 6)

Wednesday, 12th June 2019

6
15:15
(local)

Anthony Lee Hcp (C1)

WT: 54.0kg Type: CL1
AUD $35,000
1100m TURF SOFT
6
15:15
(local)
AUD $35,000
1100m SOFT

Anthony Lee Hcp (C1)

WT: 54.0kg Type: CL1

Sectional Times of SALE - Wednesday, 12th June 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th HARD PRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : JAMIE MOTT
0:45.19 0:45.19
10th 1st
0:34.55 0:34.55
8th 1st
0:22.95 0:22.95
7th 2nd
0:11.49 0:11.49
7th 1st
R3 3rd AMANIKAN
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.06 1:13.06
6th 8th
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 34th
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 16th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 10th
0:11.67 0:11.67
8th 2nd
R1 1st SUKOSHI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
0:45.36 0:45.36
2nd 2nd
0:34.64 0:34.64
2nd 2nd
0:22.92 0:22.92
2nd 1st
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 3rd
R3 2nd SADENTE
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.42 1:13.42
4th 11th
0:48.40 0:48.40
5th 36th
0:35.92 0:35.92
5th 17th
0:23.51 0:23.51
5th 11th
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 4th
R1 3rd RUMBLE DOLL
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:45.73 0:45.73
3rd 6th
0:34.93 0:34.93
3rd 6th
0:23.15 0:23.15
3rd 4th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 5th
R1 7th VIONETTA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:45.75 0:45.75
11th 7th
0:34.94 0:34.94
10th 7th
0:23.28 0:23.28
9th 8th
0:11.85 0:11.85
8th 6th
R1 10th ZEE HOARDER
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.67 0:45.67
16th 5th
0:34.84 0:34.84
16th 4th
0:23.27 0:23.27
15th 7th
0:11.88 0:11.88
12th 7th
R1 5th ALMIGHTY WILL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.57 0:45.57
4th 4th
0:34.89 0:34.89
4th 5th
0:23.18 0:23.18
4th 5th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 8th
R3 1st CAMELLE
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:13.60 1:13.60
2nd 14th
0:48.70 0:48.70
2nd 40th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 22nd
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 14th
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 9th
R1 9th PARMIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.79 0:45.79
15th 8th
0:35.00 0:35.00
13th 8th
0:23.23 0:23.23
14th 6th
0:11.91 0:11.91
11th 10th
R1 8th UNIQUE BAMBINO
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.10 0:46.10
6th 10th
0:35.34 0:35.34
6th 11th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 12th
0:11.95 0:11.95
9th 11th
R1 2nd DEFERENCE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.51 0:45.51
1st 3rd
0:34.84 0:34.84
1st 3rd
0:23.12 0:23.12
1st 3rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 12th
R8 3rd EVIE MATILDA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.75 1:13.75
9th 17th
0:49.03 0:49.03
9th 43rd
0:36.78 0:36.78
9th 40th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 33rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 13th
R1 6th BATAL
T : M G PRICE & M C KENT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:45.95 0:45.95
5th 9th
0:35.20 0:35.20
5th 9th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 9th
0:12.07 0:12.07
6th 14th
R3 4th CRIMSON ACE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.02 1:13.02
8th 7th
0:48.40 0:48.40
8th 37th
0:35.96 0:35.96
8th 19th
0:23.64 0:23.64
8th 15th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 15th
R1 12th OUR FREE SPIRIT
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:46.31 0:46.31
7th 12th
0:35.28 0:35.28
11th 10th
0:23.63 0:23.63
10th 13th
0:12.09 0:12.09
10th 16th
R8 2nd RUBE BRIDGES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:13.85 1:13.85
5th 20th
0:49.15 0:49.15
7th 45th
0:36.92 0:36.92
7th 41st
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 37th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 17th
R1 13th BAROSSA KISS
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:46.58 0:46.58
8th 14th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 15th
0:23.97 0:23.97
11th 19th
0:12.17 0:12.17
14th 18th
R6 4th KAIPAKI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS
0:47.35 0:47.35
10th 16th
0:36.19 0:36.19
10th 24th
0:24.22 0:24.22
11th 24th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 19th
R8 9th ANYTHING BUT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.04 1:14.04
14th 22nd
0:49.32 0:49.32
15th 48th
0:37.07 0:37.07
15th 45th
0:24.72 0:24.72
14th 42nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
12th 20th
R8 8th TAVONIAN
T : MONICA CROSTON J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.35 1:14.35
11th 26th
0:49.58 0:49.58
12th 52nd
0:37.26 0:37.26
14th 48th
0:24.86 0:24.86
12th 44th
0:12.23 0:12.23
11th 21st
R1 14th SEAFIELD ROAD
T : N J HARNETT J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:46.48 0:46.48
14th 13th
0:35.63 0:35.63
12th 14th
0:23.88 0:23.88
12th 17th
0:12.23 0:12.23
13th 22nd
R8 6th TAVIRUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.83 1:13.83
15th 19th
0:49.28 0:49.28
14th 47th
0:37.10 0:37.10
13th 46th
0:24.63 0:24.63
13th 35th
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 23rd
R1 15th RUST
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.69 0:46.69
12th 15th
0:35.60 0:35.60
15th 13th
0:23.69 0:23.69
16th 16th
0:12.28 0:12.28
15th 24th
R8 1st CLEAN ACHEEVA
T : K M KEYS J : BEN ALLEN
1:13.79 1:13.79
6th 18th
0:49.21 0:49.21
6th 46th
0:37.03 0:37.03
5th 44th
0:24.71 0:24.71
5th 41st
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 25th
R3 5th HIGH EXCALEBRATION
T : JEROME HUNTER J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.15 1:14.15
3rd 23rd
0:49.14 0:49.14
3rd 44th
0:36.63 0:36.63
3rd 37th
0:24.12 0:24.12
4th 22nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 26th
R6 2nd UNLIMITED ABILITY
T : K M KEYS J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.64 0:47.64
5th 23rd
0:36.31 0:36.31
6th 26th
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 27th
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 27th
R3 6th WILD BREEZE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.63 1:13.63
7th 16th
0:48.81 0:48.81
7th 41st
0:36.39 0:36.39
7th 29th
0:24.00 0:24.00
7th 21st
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 28th
R5 2nd UNDOUBTABLE MISS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:47.44 0:47.44
6th 19th
0:35.94 0:35.94
6th 18th
0:23.99 0:23.99
6th 20th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 29th
R5 5th ZIMOWY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEAU MERTENS
0:47.61 0:47.61
10th 20th
0:36.01 0:36.01
10th 20th
0:24.17 0:24.17
9th 23rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
8th 30th
R8 4th AGENTE FISCALE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.33 1:14.33
4th 25th
0:49.73 0:49.73
4th 56th
0:37.44 0:37.44
4th 50th
0:25.10 0:25.10
4th 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 31st
R7 2nd EVIL CRY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JAMIE MOTT
1:11.50 1:11.50
10th 1st
0:48.61 0:48.61
9th 39th
0:37.01 0:37.01
10th 43rd
0:24.76 0:24.76
8th 43rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 32nd
R6 1st GENERAL SHORT
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.41 0:47.41
7th 18th
0:36.17 0:36.17
7th 23rd
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 26th
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 33rd
R5 4th POP QUEEN
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.67 0:47.67
8th 26th
0:36.16 0:36.16
7th 21st
0:24.23 0:24.23
8th 25th
0:12.43 0:12.43
5th 34th
R5 1st ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : JYE MC NEIL
0:47.63 0:47.63
4th 22nd
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 25th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 28th
0:12.47 0:12.47
1st 35th
R5 6th GHODELEINE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH
0:47.83 0:47.83
5th 28th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 27th
0:24.35 0:24.35
7th 29th
0:12.49 0:12.49
6th 36th
R6 5th ICON
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 25th
0:36.33 0:36.33
9th 28th
0:24.36 0:24.36
10th 30th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 37th
R8 10th OUR BAZAAR
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.17 1:14.17
13th 24th
0:49.59 0:49.59
13th 53rd
0:37.58 0:37.58
11th 52nd
0:25.39 0:25.39
9th 60th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 38th
R7 1st BENITOITE
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.75 1:11.75
7th 2nd
0:48.87 0:48.87
7th 42nd
0:37.21 0:37.21
7th 47th
0:24.87 0:24.87
7th 45th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 39th
R8 14th FORAOISE
T : LARRY CHILDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:14.89 1:14.89
12th 32nd
0:50.31 0:50.31
11th 69th
0:38.05 0:38.05
12th 64th
0:25.45 0:25.45
11th 61st
0:12.62 0:12.62
14th 40th
R2 2nd DARCY EKCELS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:14.44 1:14.44
10th 27th
0:50.13 0:50.13
9th 62nd
0:37.72 0:37.72
8th 58th
0:25.14 0:25.14
7th 55th
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 41st
R6 7th IKNEWSHEWASMINE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:47.77 0:47.77
9th 27th
0:36.47 0:36.47
8th 32nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 34th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 42nd
R8 5th DEWRINKLER
T : JASON WARREN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.79 1:14.79
3rd 30th
0:50.16 0:50.16
3rd 64th
0:37.86 0:37.86
3rd 60th
0:25.51 0:25.51
3rd 62nd
0:12.63 0:12.63
5th 43rd
R1 11th UNBOUNDED
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:46.12 0:46.12
9th 11th
0:35.53 0:35.53
7th 12th
0:23.90 0:23.90
5th 18th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 44th
R4 3rd FIREFREE
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:14.69 1:14.69
8th 29th
0:49.69 0:49.69
8th 55th
0:37.65 0:37.65
8th 55th
0:25.00 0:25.00
8th 48th
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 45th
R2 1st SCHERZER
T : WENDY KELLY J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.61 1:14.61
7th 28th
0:50.18 0:50.18
6th 66th
0:37.72 0:37.72
6th 57th
0:25.09 0:25.09
6th 52nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 46th
R5 3rd MAGNESIUM ROSE
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : HARRY GRACE
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 32nd
0:36.61 0:36.61
1st 36th
0:24.53 0:24.53
1st 32nd
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 47th
R5 9th OUR VOLANTIS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:48.03 0:48.03
9th 30th
0:36.41 0:36.41
9th 31st
0:24.49 0:24.49
10th 31st
0:12.67 0:12.67
10th 48th
R2 3rd LEXICOLOGY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:15.08 1:15.08
6th 38th
0:50.57 0:50.57
7th 73rd
0:38.04 0:38.04
7th 63rd
0:25.25 0:25.25
8th 56th
0:12.69 0:12.69
6th 49th
R8 7th CHATTERING
T : MS I A BLACKBURN J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:15.00 1:15.00
2nd 35th
0:50.53 0:50.53
2nd 72nd
0:38.26 0:38.26
2nd 69th
0:25.60 0:25.60
2nd 65th
0:12.72 0:12.72
4th 50th
R8 13th CRISIS POINT
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:15.12 1:15.12
8th 39th
0:50.52 0:50.52
8th 71st
0:38.29 0:38.29
8th 71st
0:25.71 0:25.71
10th 66th
0:12.73 0:12.73
13th 51st
R6 6th QUEEN'S AUTHORITY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL POY
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 29th
0:36.61 0:36.61
5th 35th
0:24.69 0:24.69
4th 40th
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 52nd
R4 2nd THE BEDOUIN
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JACOB RULE
1:14.81 1:14.81
6th 31st
0:49.61 0:49.61
7th 54th
0:37.54 0:37.54
6th 51st
0:25.01 0:25.01
5th 49th
0:12.75 0:12.75
2nd 53rd
R6 3rd PRINCESS FLAGRANT
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.64 0:47.64
6th 24th
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 33rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
2nd 36th
0:12.75 0:12.75
1st 54th
R1 16th COCO PUNCH
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.35 0:47.35
13th 17th
0:36.40 0:36.40
14th 30th
0:24.69 0:24.69
13th 39th
0:12.76 0:12.76
16th 55th
R5 7th ANGEL LASS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.10 0:48.10
7th 31st
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 34th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 38th
0:12.79 0:12.79
7th 56th
R8 12th PRIZE LAD
T : MS R KELLY J : BEAU MERTENS
1:14.96 1:14.96
10th 33rd
0:50.35 0:50.35
10th 70th
0:38.06 0:38.06
10th 65th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 73rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
10th 57th
R4 1st PHARRELL
T : N J HARNETT J : JESSICA EATON
1:14.99 1:14.99
4th 34th
0:49.74 0:49.74
5th 57th
0:37.63 0:37.63
5th 53rd
0:25.11 0:25.11
4th 54th
0:12.86 0:12.86
1st 58th
R4 4th KURGAN
T : MICHELLE HUDDART J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.23 1:15.23
7th 41st
0:50.14 0:50.14
6th 63rd
0:37.98 0:37.98
7th 62nd
0:25.27 0:25.27
7th 57th
0:12.89 0:12.89
7th 59th
R8 11th MANNY
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:15.93 1:15.93
1st 46th
0:51.33 0:51.33
1st 85th
0:39.02 0:39.02
1st 86th
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 83rd
0:12.95 0:12.95
7th 60th
R6 8th ELVARIC
T : SUSIE WELLS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 33rd
0:37.01 0:37.01
1st 42nd
0:25.05 0:25.05
1st 50th
0:12.95 0:12.95
2nd 61st
R3 7th TATIARA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.15 1:15.15
1st 40th
0:50.22 0:50.22
1st 67th
0:37.64 0:37.64
1st 54th
0:24.96 0:24.96
1st 46th
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 62nd
R5 8th CORAL ROSE
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : MICHAEL POY
0:48.35 0:48.35
3rd 35th
0:36.77 0:36.77
4th 39th
0:24.99 0:24.99
3rd 47th
0:13.01 0:13.01
4th 63rd
R2 5th MR ZIGGY
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:15.04 1:15.04
12th 37th
0:50.82 0:50.82
12th 77th
0:38.35 0:38.35
12th 72nd
0:25.57 0:25.57
11th 64th
0:13.01 0:13.01
9th 64th
R2 8th YELLILONG BUGG
T : YVONNE HARVEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.61 1:15.61
13th 43rd
0:51.44 0:51.44
11th 86th
0:38.96 0:38.96
11th 83rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
12th 76th
0:13.06 0:13.06
13th 65th
R6 10th RUSHFORD
T : N J HARNETT J : BRIAN WERNER
0:48.54 0:48.54
3rd 38th
0:37.40 0:37.40
4th 49th
0:25.36 0:25.36
3rd 59th
0:13.12 0:13.12
9th 66th
R2 4th GRACIOUS HEART
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:15.61 1:15.61
5th 44th
0:51.11 0:51.11
5th 84th
0:38.56 0:38.56
4th 76th
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 71st
0:13.13 0:13.13
3rd 67th
R7 3rd HINCHIN POWER
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : WILL GORDON
1:12.64 1:12.64
5th 4th
0:49.94 0:49.94
5th 59th
0:38.16 0:38.16
5th 66th
0:25.75 0:25.75
5th 68th
0:13.14 0:13.14
7th 68th
R6 9th EVERYBODY DANCE
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:47.62 0:47.62
12th 21st
0:36.64 0:36.64
11th 38th
0:25.05 0:25.05
7th 51st
0:13.16 0:13.16
5th 69th
R7 6th SCORPIOS SUNSET
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW
1:12.34 1:12.34
9th 3rd
0:49.42 0:49.42
10th 50th
0:37.94 0:37.94
8th 61st
0:25.57 0:25.57
9th 63rd
0:13.18 0:13.18
9th 70th
R6 11th ESTA BABY
T : C GAFA J : KATE WALTERS
0:49.46 0:49.46
11th 51st
0:38.23 0:38.23
12th 67th
0:25.84 0:25.84
12th 70th
0:13.20 0:13.20
12th 71st
R4 7th MIDORIYAMA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : NOEL CALLOW
1:16.27 1:16.27
3rd 51st
0:51.04 0:51.04
4th 81st
0:38.81 0:38.81
4th 79th
0:25.97 0:25.97
6th 75th
0:13.25 0:13.25
8th 72nd
R8 15th REACH OUT
T : RICKY MAUND J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:15.56 1:15.56
16th 42nd
0:50.90 0:50.90
16th 78th
0:38.47 0:38.47
16th 74th
0:25.71 0:25.71
16th 67th
0:13.27 0:13.27
15th 73rd
R3 8th JENNEVEE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:15.00 1:15.00
5th 36th
0:50.17 0:50.17
4th 65th
0:37.68 0:37.68
4th 56th
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 58th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 74th
R7 5th TRIGGER POINT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:12.72 1:12.72
6th 5th
0:50.03 0:50.03
6th 60th
0:38.25 0:38.25
6th 68th
0:25.84 0:25.84
6th 69th
0:13.29 0:13.29
5th 75th
R4 5th THE ARMANI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:15.85 1:15.85
5th 45th
0:50.98 0:50.98
3rd 80th
0:38.86 0:38.86
3rd 80th
0:26.15 0:26.15
3rd 80th
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 76th
R7 12th PENTHOUSE POET
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.62 1:13.62
14th 15th
0:50.10 0:50.10
14th 61st
0:38.28 0:38.28
14th 70th
0:26.12 0:26.12
13th 78th
0:13.32 0:13.32
13th 77th
R7 11th THINK DIAMONDS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.49 1:13.49
8th 12th
0:50.62 0:50.62
8th 74th
0:38.93 0:38.93
9th 82nd
0:26.37 0:26.37
10th 86th
0:13.37 0:13.37
11th 78th
R7 4th RIPPLEBROOK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN WERNER
1:12.90 1:12.90
3rd 6th
0:50.31 0:50.31
3rd 68th
0:38.51 0:38.51
3rd 75th
0:26.08 0:26.08
3rd 77th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 79th
R2 6th DIVINE ATTRACTION
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.21 1:16.21
3rd 50th
0:51.65 0:51.65
4th 87th
0:39.07 0:39.07
5th 87th
0:26.32 0:26.32
5th 84th
0:13.42 0:13.42
7th 80th
R7 10th MONUMENTAL LADY
T : R J COOMBES J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.11 1:13.11
12th 9th
0:49.90 0:49.90
12th 58th
0:38.46 0:38.46
12th 73rd
0:25.88 0:25.88
12th 74th
0:13.48 0:13.48
10th 81st
R4 6th BRIGADIER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:16.30 1:16.30
2nd 53rd
0:51.06 0:51.06
2nd 82nd
0:38.90 0:38.90
1st 81st
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 82nd
0:13.48 0:13.48
3rd 82nd
R4 9th RICHLY SPEAKING
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
1:15.94 1:15.94
9th 47th
0:50.90 0:50.90
9th 79th
0:38.75 0:38.75
9th 77th
0:26.20 0:26.20
9th 81st
0:13.51 0:13.51
9th 83rd
R2 12th GIRL ON A TRAIN
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:16.13 1:16.13
9th 49th
0:51.65 0:51.65
10th 88th
0:38.99 0:38.99
13th 85th
0:26.14 0:26.14
13th 79th
0:13.55 0:13.55
12th 84th
R2 9th ELITASH
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:16.07 1:16.07
8th 48th
0:51.78 0:51.78
8th 90th
0:39.17 0:39.17
9th 88th
0:26.42 0:26.42
9th 87th
0:13.59 0:13.59
10th 85th
R5 10th LAYEL
T : M G PRICE & M C KENT J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:49.38 0:49.38
2nd 49th
0:37.85 0:37.85
3rd 59th
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 72nd
0:13.68 0:13.68
9th 86th
R7 8th HE'S STRYKING
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:13.25 1:13.25
4th 10th
0:50.65 0:50.65
4th 75th
0:38.77 0:38.77
4th 78th
0:26.37 0:26.37
4th 85th
0:13.69 0:13.69
6th 87th
R2 7th MISS TUNEFUL
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH
1:16.67 1:16.67
1st 55th
0:52.10 0:52.10
1st 92nd
0:39.52 0:39.52
2nd 91st
0:26.71 0:26.71
2nd 89th
0:13.71 0:13.71
5th 88th
R7 7th SO WHITE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.49 1:13.49
2nd 13th
0:50.77 0:50.77
2nd 76th
0:38.96 0:38.96
2nd 84th
0:26.54 0:26.54
2nd 88th
0:13.79 0:13.79
2nd 89th
R2 11th CHAMPAGNE ON ROSES
T : ROB GILLAHAN J : SALLY WYNNE
1:16.67 1:16.67
4th 54th
0:52.31 0:52.31
3rd 94th
0:39.72 0:39.72
3rd 93rd
0:26.94 0:26.94
3rd 93rd
0:13.79 0:13.79
8th 90th
R4 8th CHILEAN WONDER
T : COLIN BUTCHER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:17.04 1:17.04
1st 58th
0:51.70 0:51.70
1st 89th
0:39.44 0:39.44
2nd 90th
0:26.76 0:26.76
2nd 90th
0:13.87 0:13.87
4th 91st
R7 9th PIERRLESS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.90 1:13.90
1st 21st
0:51.10 0:51.10
1st 83rd
0:39.25 0:39.25
1st 89th
0:26.81 0:26.81
1st 92nd
0:13.99 0:13.99
4th 92nd
R2 10th LAGE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:16.84 1:16.84
2nd 57th
0:52.31 0:52.31
2nd 93rd
0:39.82 0:39.82
1st 94th
0:27.03 0:27.03
1st 94th
0:14.05 0:14.05
4th 93rd
R2 13th SPILIA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:16.27 1:16.27
11th 52nd
0:51.98 0:51.98
13th 91st
0:39.55 0:39.55
10th 92nd
0:26.79 0:26.79
10th 91st
0:14.06 0:14.06
11th 94th
R6 12th MEAN TO ME
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE KAH
0:52.61 0:52.61
2nd 95th
0:41.44 0:41.44
2nd 95th
0:29.31 0:29.31
5th 95th
0:16.28 0:16.28
11th 95th
R8 16th NANGAWOOKA
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:20.20 1:20.20
7th 60th
0:55.72 0:55.72
5th 98th
0:43.33 0:43.33
6th 98th
0:30.15 0:30.15
15th 97th
0:16.43 0:16.43
16th 96th
R7 13th WHITEMORE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:16.82 1:16.82
11th 56th
0:53.70 0:53.70
11th 96th
0:42.22 0:42.22
11th 96th
0:29.48 0:29.48
11th 96th
0:16.44 0:16.44
12th 97th
R7 14th PROCEDURAL
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : MICHAEL POY
1:18.19 1:18.19
13th 59th
0:55.00 0:55.00
13th 97th
0:43.30 0:43.30
13th 97th
0:30.36 0:30.36
14th 98th
0:16.64 0:16.64
14th 98th