Sale Results (Race 7)

Thursday, 11th July 2019

7
16:00
(local)

Donald Motors Maffra (Bm64)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1600m TURF GOOD
7
16:00
(local)
AUD $35,000
1600m GOOD

Donald Motors Maffra (Bm64)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SALE - Thursday, 11th July 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 4th INFLUENTIAL GIRL
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:57.34 0:57.34
12th 1st
0:46.30 0:46.30
12th 1st
0:34.84 0:34.84
12th 2nd
0:23.16 0:23.16
12th 2nd
0:11.74 0:11.74
11th 1st
R4 1st FOXY LADY
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:00.74 1:00.74
5th 37th
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 32nd
0:35.72 0:35.72
5th 13th
0:23.64 0:23.64
3rd 6th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 2nd
R1 1st PEIDRA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.38 0:57.38
12th 2nd
0:46.52 0:46.52
10th 3rd
0:34.80 0:34.80
10th 1st
0:23.10 0:23.10
8th 1st
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 3rd
R8 5th SOLAR IMPACT
T : EBONY TUCKER J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.64 0:57.64
9th 4th
0:46.44 0:46.44
11th 2nd
0:34.98 0:34.98
11th 3rd
0:23.34 0:23.34
10th 3rd
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 4th
R6 2nd THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LUKE NOLEN
0:59.42 0:59.42
13th 25th
0:47.42 0:47.42
12th 15th
0:35.44 0:35.44
12th 6th
0:23.70 0:23.70
12th 8th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 5th
R4 2nd REGAL RIFFLE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J NOONAN
1:01.20 1:01.20
2nd 46th
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 44th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 32nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 17th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 6th
R8 8th SIMPLY DREAMING
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.04 0:58.04
8th 8th
0:46.84 0:46.84
10th 7th
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 5th
0:23.54 0:23.54
11th 4th
0:12.06 0:12.06
12th 7th
R6 1st CAFE TORTONI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:59.66 0:59.66
10th 27th
0:47.46 0:47.46
11th 16th
0:35.52 0:35.52
11th 9th
0:23.62 0:23.62
11th 5th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 8th
R4 3rd AU PAIR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:01.22 1:01.22
6th 48th
0:48.76 0:48.76
6th 45th
0:36.22 0:36.22
6th 33rd
0:24.02 0:24.02
7th 23rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 9th
R4 9th PAINT THE STARS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : R MANGAN
1:00.98 1:00.98
13th 43rd
0:48.48 0:48.48
13th 38th
0:36.12 0:36.12
13th 29th
0:23.88 0:23.88
13th 11th
0:12.12 0:12.12
12th 10th
R4 4th LITTLE PHOENIX
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.84 1:00.84
12th 39th
0:48.34 0:48.34
12th 36th
0:36.02 0:36.02
11th 24th
0:24.00 0:24.00
10th 22nd
0:12.12 0:12.12
9th 11th
R8 3rd ELAM
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:57.56 0:57.56
10th 3rd
0:46.56 0:46.56
9th 4th
0:35.12 0:35.12
9th 4th
0:23.66 0:23.66
6th 7th
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 12th
R8 7th DEVIL'S RAIN
T : MARK WEBB J : BRIAN PARK
0:57.98 0:57.98
7th 7th
0:46.92 0:46.92
7th 8th
0:35.46 0:35.46
8th 8th
0:23.74 0:23.74
8th 9th
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 13th
R1 10th DOOM STAR
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.70 0:58.70
11th 19th
0:47.58 0:47.58
12th 20th
0:35.90 0:35.90
12th 21st
0:23.98 0:23.98
12th 19th
0:12.20 0:12.20
12th 14th
R3 1st EL CHAPARRO
T : J & C MEAGHER J : J NOONAN
1:00.82 1:00.82
14th 38th
0:48.90 0:48.90
14th 47th
0:36.68 0:36.68
14th 50th
0:24.38 0:24.38
13th 37th
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 15th
R4 6th WE WANT FRANKIE
T : RICKY MAUND J : A LYNCH
1:01.22 1:01.22
9th 49th
0:48.72 0:48.72
9th 42nd
0:36.44 0:36.44
7th 38th
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 32nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 16th
R1 3rd COMMANDO MISS
T : SHEA EDEN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:58.26 0:58.26
9th 11th
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 12th
0:35.72 0:35.72
6th 15th
0:23.90 0:23.90
4th 13th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 17th
R6 3rd BANSTEAD
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.28 1:00.28
9th 31st
0:47.96 0:47.96
9th 28th
0:36.00 0:36.00
9th 23rd
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 21st
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 18th
R6 5th POLISHER
T : M D HINTON J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.90 0:59.90
12th 28th
0:47.72 0:47.72
13th 22nd
0:35.72 0:35.72
13th 14th
0:23.94 0:23.94
13th 14th
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 19th
R8 9th HAWKESTONE
T : NEVILLE AULICH J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:58.04 0:58.04
11th 10th
0:47.12 0:47.12
8th 10th
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 17th
0:24.02 0:24.02
7th 24th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 20th
R1 7th TUESDAY CABERNET
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.60 0:58.60
8th 16th
0:47.54 0:47.54
8th 17th
0:35.80 0:35.80
8th 16th
0:23.90 0:23.90
9th 12th
0:12.28 0:12.28
8th 21st
R8 10th NINA RULES
T : PENNY HICKEY J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:58.30 0:58.30
6th 12th
0:47.22 0:47.22
6th 11th
0:35.84 0:35.84
7th 19th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 10th
0:12.30 0:12.30
10th 22nd
R7 1st THINK WE'RE DUE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH
1:01.28 1:01.28
2nd 53rd
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 43rd
0:36.58 0:36.58
2nd 45th
0:24.22 0:24.22
2nd 31st
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 23rd
R7 3rd OUR GIRL BABS
T : SHEA EDEN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:01.46 1:01.46
7th 58th
0:49.24 0:49.24
7th 60th
0:37.30 0:37.30
7th 62nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
7th 55th
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 24th
R6 7th HE'S STRYKING
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:00.92 1:00.92
8th 42nd
0:48.60 0:48.60
8th 39th
0:36.52 0:36.52
8th 40th
0:24.30 0:24.30
10th 33rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
9th 25th
R4 7th MALBAS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:01.68 1:01.68
4th 62nd
0:49.24 0:49.24
4th 61st
0:36.62 0:36.62
4th 46th
0:24.48 0:24.48
4th 43rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 26th
R4 12th LAGONA
T : CATHERINE MARTINDALE J : ROSE PEARSON
1:01.68 1:01.68
10th 60th
0:49.20 0:49.20
10th 57th
0:36.70 0:36.70
12th 52nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
12th 41st
0:12.36 0:12.36
13th 27th
R5 2nd CORAL ROSE
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:59.64 0:59.64
8th 26th
0:47.42 0:47.42
8th 14th
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 7th
0:23.94 0:23.94
7th 15th
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 28th
R4 5th BE MISS LUCHY
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:01.68 1:01.68
3rd 61st
0:49.24 0:49.24
3rd 59th
0:36.66 0:36.66
3rd 48th
0:24.38 0:24.38
5th 35th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 29th
R3 2nd ORDELL
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:01.08 1:01.08
13th 45th
0:49.12 0:49.12
13th 54th
0:37.02 0:37.02
12th 57th
0:24.58 0:24.58
11th 49th
0:12.38 0:12.38
5th 30th
R8 6th SILKSTONE
T : MATT LAURIE J : J NOONAN
0:58.04 0:58.04
4th 9th
0:47.02 0:47.02
4th 9th
0:35.68 0:35.68
4th 12th
0:24.04 0:24.04
3rd 26th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 31st
R1 4th ANUBIS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.52 0:58.52
5th 15th
0:47.56 0:47.56
6th 18th
0:35.84 0:35.84
7th 20th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 25th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 32nd
R4 8th SIGNORELLI
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK HILL
1:01.48 1:01.48
8th 59th
0:49.04 0:49.04
7th 52nd
0:36.54 0:36.54
8th 42nd
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 42nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 33rd
R1 9th MAMBO MAGIC
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JAMIE KAH
0:58.86 0:58.86
7th 22nd
0:47.72 0:47.72
9th 23rd
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 26th
0:24.08 0:24.08
10th 27th
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 34th
R1 2nd CONDO'S EXPRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:58.32 0:58.32
1st 13th
0:47.56 0:47.56
1st 19th
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 18th
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 18th
0:12.42 0:12.42
1st 35th
R8 1st SIR MASK
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
0:57.80 0:57.80
1st 6th
0:46.80 0:46.80
1st 5th
0:35.54 0:35.54
1st 10th
0:23.96 0:23.96
1st 16th
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 36th
R7 2nd KAJAANI
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.50 1:00.50
11th 35th
0:48.60 0:48.60
12th 40th
0:36.70 0:36.70
12th 51st
0:24.68 0:24.68
8th 53rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 37th
R6 8th BISSEL
T : SAAB HASAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:01.34 1:01.34
5th 55th
0:48.86 0:48.86
6th 46th
0:36.84 0:36.84
5th 54th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 45th
0:12.46 0:12.46
8th 38th
R4 10th SHOP TIL I DROP
T : TONY MCEVOY J : MICHAEL DEE
1:01.68 1:01.68
7th 63rd
0:49.20 0:49.20
8th 58th
0:36.68 0:36.68
9th 49th
0:24.60 0:24.60
8th 50th
0:12.48 0:12.48
10th 39th
R1 8th GRENADIERS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.74 0:58.74
6th 20th
0:47.84 0:47.84
5th 24th
0:36.14 0:36.14
5th 30th
0:24.20 0:24.20
6th 29th
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 40th
R6 4th TAKE STOCK
T : TIM HUGHES J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:01.34 1:01.34
2nd 54th
0:49.14 0:49.14
2nd 55th
0:36.82 0:36.82
2nd 53rd
0:24.48 0:24.48
2nd 44th
0:12.50 0:12.50
1st 41st
R5 8th GAME UP HARDY
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:00.06 1:00.06
11th 29th
0:48.00 0:48.00
11th 30th
0:36.24 0:36.24
10th 35th
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 39th
0:12.50 0:12.50
11th 42nd
R4 11th HUNCH
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JAMIE MOTT
1:01.36 1:01.36
11th 56th
0:48.94 0:48.94
11th 49th
0:36.56 0:36.56
10th 43rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 40th
0:12.50 0:12.50
11th 43rd
R1 11th ABLE WARRIOR
T : PATRICK KEANE J : BRIAN PARK
0:58.76 0:58.76
10th 21st
0:47.68 0:47.68
11th 21st
0:35.94 0:35.94
11th 22nd
0:24.14 0:24.14
11th 28th
0:12.52 0:12.52
11th 44th
R8 2nd NO NONSENSE NED
T : I R HUTCHINS J : KATE WALTERS
0:57.80 0:57.80
3rd 5th
0:46.84 0:46.84
2nd 6th
0:35.54 0:35.54
2nd 11th
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 20th
0:12.56 0:12.56
1st 45th
R1 6th WHITTINGTON STONE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : J NOONAN
0:58.68 0:58.68
2nd 18th
0:47.90 0:47.90
3rd 26th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 34th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 34th
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 46th
R6 6th KUROCAINE
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:01.36 1:01.36
3rd 57th
0:48.96 0:48.96
4th 50th
0:36.90 0:36.90
4th 55th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 47th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 47th
R5 1st VLADIVOSTOK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.44 1:00.44
2nd 34th
0:48.34 0:48.34
2nd 35th
0:36.32 0:36.32
2nd 36th
0:24.58 0:24.58
2nd 48th
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 48th
R1 5th NIEWAND
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:58.60 0:58.60
3rd 17th
0:47.90 0:47.90
2nd 27th
0:36.16 0:36.16
3rd 31st
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 30th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 49th
R7 8th ALI ORPHAN
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:01.28 1:01.28
12th 52nd
0:49.50 0:49.50
11th 65th
0:37.74 0:37.74
11th 68th
0:25.26 0:25.26
13th 67th
0:12.64 0:12.64
13th 50th
R5 6th HARD TO KISS
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : ROSE PEARSON
1:00.18 1:00.18
9th 30th
0:48.00 0:48.00
9th 29th
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 25th
0:24.42 0:24.42
9th 38th
0:12.66 0:12.66
8th 51st
R1 12th WITHOUT EXCUSE
T : I R HUTCHINS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.20 0:59.20
4th 24th
0:48.28 0:48.28
4th 33rd
0:36.58 0:36.58
4th 44th
0:24.56 0:24.56
7th 46th
0:12.68 0:12.68
9th 52nd
R8 11th MR WONDERFUL
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.42 0:58.42
5th 14th
0:47.36 0:47.36
5th 13th
0:36.04 0:36.04
5th 27th
0:24.38 0:24.38
5th 36th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 53rd
R7 7th SO ABLE
T : SHANE MCCUSKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:00.92 1:00.92
15th 41st
0:49.20 0:49.20
14th 56th
0:37.42 0:37.42
13th 65th
0:25.24 0:25.24
12th 65th
0:12.72 0:12.72
12th 54th
R3 3rd HOLBURT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:02.18 1:02.18
5th 72nd
0:50.08 0:50.08
6th 72nd
0:37.70 0:37.70
6th 67th
0:25.22 0:25.22
5th 63rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 55th
R3 6th WILLETTS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JYE MC NEIL
1:01.84 1:01.84
12th 67th
0:49.92 0:49.92
10th 70th
0:37.82 0:37.82
8th 70th
0:25.26 0:25.26
8th 66th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 56th
R2 6th HARDHAT AND HAMMER
T : K M KEYS J : LUKE NOLEN
1:03.38 1:03.38
11th 92nd
0:50.58 0:50.58
11th 89th
0:38.26 0:38.26
11th 84th
0:25.58 0:25.58
13th 75th
0:12.76 0:12.76
12th 57th
R6 10th MAKE MINE HENNESSY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:01.78 1:01.78
6th 66th
0:49.36 0:49.36
5th 64th
0:37.28 0:37.28
6th 61st
0:25.04 0:25.04
5th 59th
0:12.84 0:12.84
10th 58th
R2 8th GRACIOUS HEART
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:03.30 1:03.30
13th 91st
0:50.36 0:50.36
14th 81st
0:38.06 0:38.06
14th 78th
0:25.62 0:25.62
14th 80th
0:12.86 0:12.86
11th 59th
R6 9th EQUALLY WILD
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:01.84 1:01.84
1st 69th
0:49.64 0:49.64
1st 66th
0:37.28 0:37.28
1st 60th
0:24.98 0:24.98
1st 57th
0:12.86 0:12.86
2nd 60th
R5 10th BENNY GOES BERZERK
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:00.42 1:00.42
10th 33rd
0:48.28 0:48.28
10th 34th
0:36.38 0:36.38
11th 37th
0:24.62 0:24.62
10th 51st
0:12.86 0:12.86
9th 61st
R5 3rd SICKENING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:00.30 1:00.30
7th 32nd
0:48.04 0:48.04
7th 31st
0:36.12 0:36.12
7th 28th
0:24.66 0:24.66
6th 52nd
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 62nd
R6 11th AMERICAN XPRESSX
T : GLENN CROSS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.70 1:01.70
7th 64th
0:49.34 0:49.34
7th 63rd
0:37.36 0:37.36
7th 63rd
0:25.16 0:25.16
6th 61st
0:12.88 0:12.88
13th 63rd
R8 12th UNDER GOD'S SKY
T : MS I A BLACKBURN J : HARRY GRACE
0:58.90 0:58.90
2nd 23rd
0:47.86 0:47.86
3rd 25th
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 39th
0:24.76 0:24.76
4th 54th
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 64th
R2 3rd MR ZIGGY
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:03.50 1:03.50
8th 93rd
0:50.74 0:50.74
8th 92nd
0:38.44 0:38.44
8th 89th
0:25.72 0:25.72
9th 84th
0:12.94 0:12.94
7th 65th
R5 11th CHICA MALA
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.26 1:01.26
6th 51st
0:48.98 0:48.98
6th 51st
0:37.06 0:37.06
6th 58th
0:25.24 0:25.24
8th 64th
0:12.96 0:12.96
10th 66th
R7 14th DON'T SHOOT
T : ROB GILLAHAN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:01.84 1:01.84
13th 70th
0:49.92 0:49.92
13th 69th
0:37.90 0:37.90
14th 72nd
0:25.56 0:25.56
14th 73rd
0:12.96 0:12.96
15th 67th
R2 5th FLYING MR DAVIS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : J NOONAN
1:03.28 1:03.28
12th 90th
0:50.48 0:50.48
12th 86th
0:38.20 0:38.20
12th 83rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
12th 74th
0:12.98 0:12.98
8th 68th
R5 4th PRINCESS KAYO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE KAH
1:00.86 1:00.86
3rd 40th
0:48.64 0:48.64
3rd 41st
0:36.66 0:36.66
3rd 47th
0:24.98 0:24.98
3rd 58th
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 69th
R2 2nd DARCY EKCELS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:02.80 1:02.80
14th 85th
0:50.10 0:50.10
13th 73rd
0:37.88 0:37.88
13th 71st
0:25.42 0:25.42
11th 69th
0:13.00 0:13.00
2nd 70th
R6 12th STERLING ACHEEVA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:01.02 1:01.02
11th 44th
0:48.92 0:48.92
10th 48th
0:37.02 0:37.02
10th 56th
0:25.16 0:25.16
8th 60th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 71st
R3 7th LIGHTNING KOSMOS
T : RICKY MAUND J : A LYNCH
1:02.48 1:02.48
7th 76th
0:50.44 0:50.44
7th 84th
0:38.18 0:38.18
7th 82nd
0:25.60 0:25.60
7th 78th
0:13.04 0:13.04
8th 72nd
R5 5th STRONG INFLUENCE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:00.64 1:00.64
5th 36th
0:48.40 0:48.40
5th 37th
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 41st
0:24.98 0:24.98
4th 56th
0:13.04 0:13.04
3rd 73rd
R2 1st GIRL ON A TRAIN
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:03.12 1:03.12
10th 89th
0:50.44 0:50.44
10th 85th
0:38.10 0:38.10
10th 79th
0:25.56 0:25.56
8th 72nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
1st 74th
R2 4th FIFTYONESTATES
T : SHEA EDEN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:03.74 1:03.74
5th 96th
0:50.98 0:50.98
5th 96th
0:38.58 0:38.58
6th 92nd
0:25.90 0:25.90
4th 88th
0:13.04 0:13.04
4th 75th
R3 8th STRIKE ME
T : GLENN CROSS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.26 1:02.26
10th 73rd
0:50.22 0:50.22
11th 77th
0:38.00 0:38.00
10th 75th
0:25.60 0:25.60
9th 76th
0:13.04 0:13.04
10th 76th
R7 5th ANNANICOLESNITZ
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:02.40 1:02.40
4th 74th
0:49.82 0:49.82
4th 68th
0:37.78 0:37.78
6th 69th
0:25.44 0:25.44
4th 70th
0:13.04 0:13.04
3rd 77th
R4 13th GO HUMPHREY
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:02.74 1:02.74
1st 83rd
0:50.30 0:50.30
1st 79th
0:37.66 0:37.66
1st 66th
0:25.48 0:25.48
1st 71st
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 78th
R2 9th THE SEVEN FALLS
T : PATRICK KEANE J : BRIAN PARK
1:03.70 1:03.70
9th 95th
0:50.94 0:50.94
9th 93rd
0:38.54 0:38.54
9th 91st
0:25.88 0:25.88
10th 87th
0:13.04 0:13.04
9th 79th
R7 11th LOKITIN
T : MARK WEBB J : R MANGAN
1:01.22 1:01.22
16th 47th
0:49.30 0:49.30
15th 62nd
0:37.40 0:37.40
15th 64th
0:25.18 0:25.18
15th 62nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 80th
R7 9th SKYFIRE
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:01.84 1:01.84
10th 68th
0:49.76 0:49.76
10th 67th
0:37.94 0:37.94
10th 73rd
0:25.66 0:25.66
9th 82nd
0:13.10 0:13.10
9th 81st
R7 6th I'M BUXOM
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:02.72 1:02.72
3rd 82nd
0:50.14 0:50.14
3rd 74th
0:38.12 0:38.12
4th 80th
0:25.68 0:25.68
3rd 83rd
0:13.14 0:13.14
5th 82nd
R3 5th UNIQUE JOURNEY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:02.08 1:02.08
6th 71st
0:50.26 0:50.26
4th 78th
0:38.00 0:38.00
4th 74th
0:25.64 0:25.64
3rd 81st
0:13.14 0:13.14
2nd 83rd
R3 4th STEINBRENNER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:02.52 1:02.52
3rd 78th
0:50.44 0:50.44
3rd 83rd
0:38.06 0:38.06
3rd 77th
0:25.60 0:25.60
4th 77th
0:13.16 0:13.16
1st 84th
R5 9th LEISHMAN
T : BROOKE SCHREUDER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.24 1:01.24
4th 50th
0:49.06 0:49.06
4th 53rd
0:37.10 0:37.10
4th 59th
0:25.38 0:25.38
5th 68th
0:13.20 0:13.20
7th 85th
R7 4th RIPPLEBROOK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN WERNER
1:02.78 1:02.78
1st 84th
0:50.20 0:50.20
1st 75th
0:38.00 0:38.00
1st 76th
0:25.60 0:25.60
1st 79th
0:13.20 0:13.20
2nd 86th
R2 11th CHABA CHARLI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:04.18 1:04.18
4th 99th
0:51.38 0:51.38
4th 97th
0:38.98 0:38.98
5th 97th
0:26.20 0:26.20
6th 95th
0:13.20 0:13.20
10th 87th
R7 10th CRISIS POINT
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:02.82 1:02.82
5th 86th
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 80th
0:38.44 0:38.44
3rd 90th
0:25.92 0:25.92
5th 91st
0:13.26 0:13.26
6th 88th
R7 15th BINT CHEROKEE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:02.68 1:02.68
8th 80th
0:50.54 0:50.54
8th 88th
0:38.64 0:38.64
8th 95th
0:26.10 0:26.10
11th 93rd
0:13.26 0:13.26
14th 89th
R2 7th COOL DUDE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : R MANGAN
1:03.70 1:03.70
7th 94th
0:50.96 0:50.96
7th 94th
0:38.60 0:38.60
7th 94th
0:25.92 0:25.92
7th 90th
0:13.28 0:13.28
3rd 90th
R7 12th NARELLE
T : MS J MAWER J : BRIAN PARK
1:02.42 1:02.42
9th 75th
0:50.22 0:50.22
9th 76th
0:38.30 0:38.30
9th 86th
0:25.98 0:25.98
10th 92nd
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 91st
R7 16th SAVEYOURENTHUSIASM
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:02.50 1:02.50
14th 77th
0:50.52 0:50.52
16th 87th
0:38.40 0:38.40
16th 87th
0:25.92 0:25.92
16th 89th
0:13.32 0:13.32
16th 92nd
R3 9th HALEAKALA
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:02.72 1:02.72
9th 81st
0:50.72 0:50.72
9th 91st
0:38.40 0:38.40
9th 88th
0:25.86 0:25.86
10th 85th
0:13.34 0:13.34
9th 93rd
R2 10th STREUSEL
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:04.28 1:04.28
3rd 100th
0:51.52 0:51.52
3rd 98th
0:39.08 0:39.08
3rd 98th
0:26.36 0:26.36
1st 98th
0:13.34 0:13.34
5th 94th
R6 13th HE'S ALL THE TALK
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:02.64 1:02.64
4th 79th
0:50.36 0:50.36
3rd 82nd
0:38.28 0:38.28
3rd 85th
0:25.88 0:25.88
4th 86th
0:13.46 0:13.46
11th 95th
R7 13th COSMIC CITY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JYE MC NEIL
1:02.94 1:02.94
6th 87th
0:50.72 0:50.72
6th 90th
0:38.84 0:38.84
5th 96th
0:26.34 0:26.34
6th 97th
0:13.60 0:13.60
8th 96th
R2 12th ENSLAVED
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:04.34 1:04.34
6th 101st
0:51.64 0:51.64
6th 99th
0:39.38 0:39.38
4th 99th
0:26.64 0:26.64
3rd 99th
0:13.66 0:13.66
6th 97th
R5 7th LADY ANNABEL
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:01.76 1:01.76
1st 65th
0:49.96 0:49.96
1st 71st
0:38.18 0:38.18
1st 81st
0:26.12 0:26.12
1st 94th
0:13.68 0:13.68
1st 98th
R3 11th MYSTIQUE MARVEL
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : MICHAEL DEE
1:03.00 1:03.00
11th 88th
0:50.98 0:50.98
12th 95th
0:38.60 0:38.60
13th 93rd
0:26.22 0:26.22
12th 96th
0:13.70 0:13.70
12th 99th
R3 12th CORIAKIN
T : TIM HUGHES J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:03.98 1:03.98
4th 98th
0:51.82 0:51.82
5th 100th
0:39.46 0:39.46
5th 100th
0:26.80 0:26.80
6th 100th
0:14.04 0:14.04
13th 100th
R2 13th SURGING STORM
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:05.54 1:05.54
2nd 103rd
0:52.78 0:52.78
2nd 103rd
0:40.28 0:40.28
2nd 103rd
0:27.42 0:27.42
4th 102nd
0:14.12 0:14.12
13th 101st
R3 10th DON'T TEST ME
T : MARK WEBB J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:03.88 1:03.88
2nd 97th
0:51.86 0:51.86
2nd 101st
0:39.52 0:39.52
2nd 101st
0:27.08 0:27.08
1st 101st
0:14.20 0:14.20
3rd 102nd
R3 13th ACADEMIC ANNIE
T : MS J MAWER J : SALLY WYNNE
1:04.54 1:04.54
1st 102nd
0:52.56 0:52.56
1st 102nd
0:40.22 0:40.22
1st 102nd
0:27.58 0:27.58
2nd 103rd
0:14.22 0:14.22
11th 103rd
R2 14th PUBLICAN'S CHOICE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:06.52 1:06.52
1st 105th
0:53.78 0:53.78
1st 104th
0:41.28 0:41.28
1st 104th
0:28.48 0:28.48
2nd 104th
0:14.96 0:14.96
14th 104th
R3 14th CLIFF'S PICK
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:06.38 1:06.38
8th 104th
0:54.36 0:54.36
8th 105th
0:41.86 0:41.86
11th 105th
0:29.04 0:29.04
14th 105th
0:15.82 0:15.82
14th 105th