Sale Results (Race 5)

Sunday, 28th March 2021

5
14:40
(local)

Jsm Embroidery & Workwear-Bm64

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1100m TURF GOOD
5
14:40
(local)
AUD $35,000
1100m GOOD

Jsm Embroidery & Workwear-Bm64

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SALE - Sunday, 28th March 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 4th DOMFIORE
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:12.18 1:12.18
7th 23rd
1:00.42 1:00.42
7th 42nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
7th 30th
0:35.34 0:35.34
8th 9th
0:23.28 0:23.28
8th 1st
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 1st
R3 2nd BISHOP ROCK
T : SUSIE WELLS J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:12.66 1:12.66
1st 31st
1:01.02 1:01.02
2nd 54th
0:48.44 0:48.44
3rd 49th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 24th
0:23.44 0:23.44
5th 4th
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 2nd
R3 1st YATTON
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.98 1:11.98
6th 20th
1:00.22 1:00.22
6th 38th
0:47.78 0:47.78
6th 26th
0:35.22 0:35.22
6th 5th
0:23.34 0:23.34
4th 2nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
1st 3rd
R3 5th BLUE ANGEL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:12.56 1:12.56
3rd 30th
1:01.02 1:01.02
3rd 55th
0:48.58 0:48.58
2nd 51st
0:35.90 0:35.90
2nd 28th
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 10th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 4th
R3 3rd JUSTINIAN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:12.46 1:12.46
4th 28th
1:00.72 1:00.72
5th 49th
0:48.26 0:48.26
4th 43rd
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 19th
0:23.60 0:23.60
3rd 9th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 5th
R2 1st STAR OF EDEN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.26 1:11.26
3rd 10th
1:00.00 1:00.00
3rd 32nd
0:47.68 0:47.68
3rd 25th
0:35.26 0:35.26
3rd 7th
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 3rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 6th
R3 6th WICKED MISSILE
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE
1:12.18 1:12.18
8th 24th
1:00.54 1:00.54
8th 46th
0:48.20 0:48.20
8th 37th
0:35.68 0:35.68
7th 21st
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 5th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 7th
R7 3rd DYNAMIC DUO
T : TONY NOONAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:10.32 1:10.32
7th 2nd
0:58.80 0:58.80
7th 21st
0:46.94 0:46.94
7th 15th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 8th
0:23.58 0:23.58
6th 8th
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 8th
R7 2nd FATIGUES
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:10.46 1:10.46
5th 5th
0:59.04 0:59.04
5th 26th
0:47.20 0:47.20
5th 21st
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 16th
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 13th
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 9th
R7 6th GALACTUS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.42 1:10.42
8th 4th
0:58.92 0:58.92
8th 24th
0:47.02 0:47.02
9th 18th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 13th
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 12th
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 10th
R9 1st FIVE STAR DECANTER
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.14 0:56.14
7th 2nd
0:45.84 0:45.84
6th 6th
0:34.98 0:34.98
6th 3rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
6th 6th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 11th
R7 1st OCEAN MISS
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:10.38 1:10.38
4th 3rd
0:59.00 0:59.00
4th 25th
0:47.16 0:47.16
4th 20th
0:35.44 0:35.44
4th 14th
0:23.68 0:23.68
3rd 11th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 12th
R2 3rd SYMBOLICA
T : NATHAN DUNN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.72 1:11.72
4th 18th
1:00.28 1:00.28
4th 39th
0:47.96 0:47.96
4th 29th
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 18th
0:23.82 0:23.82
4th 16th
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 13th
R5 4th CRANC
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BILLY EGAN
0:56.08 0:56.08
6th 1st
0:45.28 0:45.28
6th 1st
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 1st
0:23.74 0:23.74
5th 14th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 14th
R7 5th COPPER FOX
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:10.32 1:10.32
9th 1st
0:58.82 0:58.82
9th 23rd
0:47.14 0:47.14
8th 19th
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 12th
0:23.58 0:23.58
9th 7th
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 15th
R5 6th BREASLEY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
0:56.22 0:56.22
8th 4th
0:45.38 0:45.38
8th 2nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
8th 2nd
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 15th
0:12.28 0:12.28
7th 16th
R2 5th STAR DIVA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL MOOR
1:11.84 1:11.84
5th 19th
1:00.48 1:00.48
5th 43rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
5th 36th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 27th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 21st
0:12.28 0:12.28
5th 17th
R8 2nd QUAIL HOLLOW
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.52 1:12.52
6th 29th
1:00.30 1:00.30
5th 40th
0:47.88 0:47.88
5th 28th
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 35th
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 28th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 18th
R9 5th MYSTERIOUS ART
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:56.92 0:56.92
6th 11th
0:46.48 0:46.48
7th 9th
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 15th
0:24.06 0:24.06
7th 22nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 19th
R9 2nd MCCAIN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:56.64 0:56.64
2nd 8th
0:46.22 0:46.22
2nd 8th
0:35.34 0:35.34
2nd 10th
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 19th
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 20th
R6 2nd HUNAMOSA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BILLY EGAN
1:10.82 1:10.82
8th 6th
0:59.40 0:59.40
8th 27th
0:47.68 0:47.68
8th 24th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 32nd
0:24.32 0:24.32
8th 29th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 21st
R8 3rd MANNING ROAD
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : MICHAEL POY
1:12.40 1:12.40
8th 26th
1:00.20 1:00.20
8th 36th
0:47.82 0:47.82
8th 27th
0:36.18 0:36.18
8th 34th
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 31st
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 22nd
R3 7th ARTILLERY FORCE
T : KANE HARRIS J : JACK HILL
1:12.42 1:12.42
9th 27th
1:00.88 1:00.88
9th 52nd
0:48.66 0:48.66
9th 52nd
0:36.12 0:36.12
9th 31st
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 32nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 23rd
R8 1st ELLMAKNIFICO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
1:12.90 1:12.90
4th 34th
1:00.54 1:00.54
4th 45th
0:48.22 0:48.22
4th 41st
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 41st
0:24.46 0:24.46
3rd 35th
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 24th
R5 5th LADY DUNMORE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.38 0:56.38
5th 6th
0:45.66 0:45.66
5th 4th
0:35.12 0:35.12
5th 4th
0:23.96 0:23.96
6th 18th
0:12.46 0:12.46
6th 25th
R4 2nd TICTOC TICTOC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.94 1:14.94
6th 41st
1:02.38 1:02.38
6th 60th
0:49.36 0:49.36
6th 57th
0:36.94 0:36.94
8th 53rd
0:24.70 0:24.70
6th 45th
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 26th
R2 2nd CHOCOLATE KISSES
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:11.60 1:11.60
2nd 16th
1:00.52 1:00.52
2nd 44th
0:48.26 0:48.26
2nd 42nd
0:35.82 0:35.82
2nd 26th
0:23.92 0:23.92
2nd 17th
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 27th
R1 3rd MISHIKA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.34 0:57.34
4th 16th
0:46.98 0:46.98
4th 17th
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 30th
0:24.54 0:24.54
3rd 37th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 28th
R5 3rd YULONG KNIGHT
T : R J BLACKER J : HARRY GRACE
0:56.34 0:56.34
3rd 5th
0:45.80 0:45.80
3rd 5th
0:35.36 0:35.36
3rd 11th
0:24.14 0:24.14
3rd 23rd
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 29th
R5 2nd WIDE AWAKE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
0:56.20 0:56.20
4th 3rd
0:45.66 0:45.66
4th 3rd
0:35.26 0:35.26
4th 6th
0:24.00 0:24.00
4th 20th
0:12.58 0:12.58
2nd 30th
R1 1st ROCKCLIFF
T : R J BESANKO J : BEAU MERTENS
0:56.94 0:56.94
3rd 12th
0:46.50 0:46.50
3rd 12th
0:35.76 0:35.76
2nd 25th
0:24.18 0:24.18
2nd 24th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 31st
R9 4th UNCHAIN MY BIKE
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BEAU MERTENS
0:56.90 0:56.90
5th 10th
0:46.52 0:46.52
3rd 13th
0:35.72 0:35.72
3rd 22nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 26th
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 32nd
R4 1st THROUGH IRISH EYES
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
1:14.32 1:14.32
9th 37th
1:01.76 1:01.76
9th 57th
0:48.76 0:48.76
9th 55th
0:36.76 0:36.76
6th 49th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 46th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 33rd
R8 4th FRAG
T : SHEA EDEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.76 1:12.76
7th 33rd
1:00.58 1:00.58
7th 48th
0:48.20 0:48.20
7th 38th
0:36.60 0:36.60
6th 44th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 44th
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 34th
R2 4th TURN TO GOLD
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.00 1:12.00
1st 21st
1:00.94 1:00.94
1st 53rd
0:48.70 0:48.70
1st 53rd
0:36.26 0:36.26
1st 36th
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 27th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 35th
R1 4th AMERICAN ANTHEM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.66 0:57.66
2nd 17th
0:47.26 0:47.26
2nd 22nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
3rd 37th
0:24.58 0:24.58
4th 40th
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 36th
R6 1st DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER
T : N J HARNETT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:11.28 1:11.28
3rd 11th
0:59.84 0:59.84
4th 29th
0:48.20 0:48.20
4th 39th
0:36.58 0:36.58
4th 43rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
4th 41st
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 37th
R6 4th ZALMATIAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:11.22 1:11.22
7th 9th
0:59.74 0:59.74
7th 28th
0:48.02 0:48.02
7th 31st
0:36.48 0:36.48
7th 40th
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 42nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
7th 38th
R9 3rd KEEP ON BOPPING
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:56.84 0:56.84
1st 9th
0:46.48 0:46.48
1st 10th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 17th
0:24.24 0:24.24
1st 25th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 39th
R4 3rd WAMMO
T : MARK BURNELL J : BEAU MERTENS
1:14.98 1:14.98
8th 42nd
1:02.42 1:02.42
8th 61st
0:49.42 0:49.42
8th 58th
0:37.26 0:37.26
9th 56th
0:25.02 0:25.02
7th 53rd
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 40th
R9 6th DEFENCE FORCE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : BILLY EGAN
0:57.26 0:57.26
3rd 14th
0:46.70 0:46.70
4th 14th
0:35.74 0:35.74
5th 23rd
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 30th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 41st
R1 5th KUROKAMI
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:58.06 0:58.06
6th 18th
0:47.66 0:47.66
6th 23rd
0:36.72 0:36.72
6th 48th
0:24.82 0:24.82
6th 51st
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 42nd
R7 7th PAINT ME RED
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.18 1:11.18
2nd 8th
1:00.02 1:00.02
2nd 33rd
0:48.14 0:48.14
2nd 35th
0:36.42 0:36.42
2nd 39th
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 38th
0:12.70 0:12.70
3rd 43rd
R7 4th ROYAL MARINE
T : R J BESANKO J : BEAU MERTENS
1:11.14 1:11.14
1st 7th
0:59.98 0:59.98
1st 31st
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 32nd
0:36.32 0:36.32
1st 38th
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 34th
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 44th
R7 9th NO CHANGE
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:11.50 1:11.50
6th 13th
1:00.12 1:00.12
6th 35th
0:48.26 0:48.26
6th 44th
0:36.54 0:36.54
6th 42nd
0:24.58 0:24.58
7th 39th
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 45th
R1 2nd WRITTLE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
0:57.26 0:57.26
1st 15th
0:46.96 0:46.96
1st 16th
0:36.06 0:36.06
1st 29th
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 33rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 46th
R5 1st ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:56.62 0:56.62
1st 7th
0:46.48 0:46.48
1st 11th
0:36.14 0:36.14
1st 33rd
0:24.76 0:24.76
1st 47th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 47th
R6 3rd SPEARS
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:11.38 1:11.38
5th 12th
0:59.94 0:59.94
5th 30th
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 45th
0:36.68 0:36.68
5th 47th
0:24.82 0:24.82
5th 50th
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 48th
R5 7th MOLLY GOLIGHTLY
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL POY
0:57.00 0:57.00
7th 13th
0:46.18 0:46.18
7th 7th
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 20th
0:24.46 0:24.46
7th 36th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 49th
R3 8th RUMBLEINTHEJUNGLE
T : EBONY TUCKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.74 1:13.74
5th 36th
1:02.10 1:02.10
4th 58th
0:49.50 0:49.50
5th 60th
0:36.82 0:36.82
5th 51st
0:24.68 0:24.68
7th 43rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 50th
R7 8th TASK AND PURPOSE
T : MATT LAURIE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.58 1:11.58
3rd 15th
1:00.20 1:00.20
3rd 37th
0:48.34 0:48.34
3rd 46th
0:36.62 0:36.62
3rd 45th
0:24.80 0:24.80
4th 48th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 51st
R8 6th ABLESTOCK
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:12.96 1:12.96
9th 35th
1:00.80 1:00.80
9th 50th
0:48.46 0:48.46
9th 50th
0:36.84 0:36.84
9th 52nd
0:25.06 0:25.06
8th 54th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 52nd
R6 6th TINY HUSSY
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN PARK
1:11.52 1:11.52
6th 14th
1:00.10 1:00.10
6th 34th
0:48.36 0:48.36
6th 47th
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 50th
0:24.92 0:24.92
6th 52nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 53rd
R8 5th PHARRELL
T : N J HARNETT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.68 1:12.68
10th 32nd
1:00.56 1:00.56
10th 47th
0:48.20 0:48.20
10th 40th
0:36.62 0:36.62
10th 46th
0:24.80 0:24.80
9th 49th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 54th
R4 5th CHENIN BLANC
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
1:15.24 1:15.24
10th 43rd
1:02.58 1:02.58
10th 62nd
0:49.68 0:49.68
10th 61st
0:37.60 0:37.60
10th 59th
0:25.44 0:25.44
9th 56th
0:12.98 0:12.98
7th 55th
R4 10th YULONG PLACE
T : BRETT SCOTT J : J NOONAN
1:16.20 1:16.20
11th 48th
1:03.68 1:03.68
11th 71st
0:50.78 0:50.78
11th 71st
0:38.60 0:38.60
11th 70th
0:25.80 0:25.80
12th 64th
0:13.02 0:13.02
11th 56th
R4 4th HIGH COMMISSION
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : MICHAEL POY
1:16.04 1:16.04
1st 47th
1:03.64 1:03.64
2nd 70th
0:50.48 0:50.48
2nd 65th
0:37.74 0:37.74
2nd 61st
0:25.54 0:25.54
1st 58th
0:13.04 0:13.04
2nd 57th
R6 5th MALEVOLENT
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DYLAN DUNN
1:11.66 1:11.66
4th 17th
1:00.38 1:00.38
3rd 41st
0:48.74 0:48.74
3rd 54th
0:37.10 0:37.10
3rd 54th
0:25.14 0:25.14
3rd 55th
0:13.08 0:13.08
2nd 58th
R4 6th RIPPER EFFORT
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN PARK
1:16.52 1:16.52
3rd 52nd
1:03.92 1:03.92
3rd 73rd
0:50.88 0:50.88
3rd 73rd
0:38.22 0:38.22
3rd 67th
0:25.80 0:25.80
5th 63rd
0:13.18 0:13.18
9th 59th
R4 11th AUSBRED L'OR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.26 1:16.26
12th 49th
1:03.60 1:03.60
12th 68th
0:50.64 0:50.64
12th 70th
0:38.62 0:38.62
12th 71st
0:26.24 0:26.24
11th 69th
0:13.22 0:13.22
10th 60th
R4 9th TAVIVALLEY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.40 1:16.40
4th 51st
1:03.90 1:03.90
4th 72nd
0:50.80 0:50.80
4th 72nd
0:38.12 0:38.12
7th 64th
0:25.78 0:25.78
8th 61st
0:13.28 0:13.28
8th 61st
R4 7th PENITENTIARY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:16.32 1:16.32
5th 50th
1:03.62 1:03.62
5th 69th
0:50.60 0:50.60
5th 68th
0:38.16 0:38.16
5th 65th
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 65th
0:13.28 0:13.28
6th 62nd
R3 9th MACKONG FORTUNE
T : R C MANNING J : SALLY WYNNE
1:14.44 1:14.44
2nd 38th
1:03.14 1:03.14
1st 66th
0:50.56 0:50.56
1st 66th
0:37.88 0:37.88
1st 63rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
1st 59th
0:13.32 0:13.32
9th 63rd
R6 7th CYCLONE SALLY
T : N J HARNETT J : BEN ALLEN
1:12.10 1:12.10
1st 22nd
1:00.86 1:00.86
2nd 51st
0:49.22 0:49.22
2nd 56th
0:37.54 0:37.54
2nd 57th
0:25.54 0:25.54
2nd 57th
0:13.32 0:13.32
3rd 64th
R6 8th RED ON RED
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.26 1:12.26
2nd 25th
1:01.10 1:01.10
1st 56th
0:49.46 0:49.46
1st 59th
0:37.78 0:37.78
1st 62nd
0:25.74 0:25.74
1st 60th
0:13.40 0:13.40
5th 65th
R1 6th TYWINA
T : G & P DALZIEL J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:58.82 0:58.82
5th 22nd
0:48.40 0:48.40
5th 48th
0:37.58 0:37.58
5th 58th
0:25.92 0:25.92
5th 66th
0:13.44 0:13.44
5th 66th
R8 7th MR CHARISMA
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:14.62 1:14.62
1st 39th
1:02.32 1:02.32
1st 59th
0:50.14 0:50.14
1st 62nd
0:38.30 0:38.30
1st 68th
0:26.02 0:26.02
1st 67th
0:13.46 0:13.46
3rd 67th
R4 8th GIRRAMAY
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.04 1:16.04
7th 46th
1:03.42 1:03.42
7th 67th
0:50.38 0:50.38
7th 63rd
0:38.20 0:38.20
4th 66th
0:26.10 0:26.10
2nd 68th
0:13.62 0:13.62
3rd 68th
R9 7th SMUGGLER
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.66 0:58.66
4th 20th
0:48.10 0:48.10
5th 34th
0:37.24 0:37.24
4th 55th
0:25.78 0:25.78
5th 62nd
0:13.72 0:13.72
7th 69th
R8 9th KAPUZINER
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : J NOONAN
1:15.32 1:15.32
3rd 44th
1:02.96 1:02.96
3rd 64th
0:50.62 0:50.62
3rd 69th
0:38.76 0:38.76
4th 73rd
0:26.46 0:26.46
6th 72nd
0:13.72 0:13.72
9th 70th
R8 8th CHAIRMAN'S LIST
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:14.90 1:14.90
2nd 40th
1:02.62 1:02.62
2nd 63rd
0:50.40 0:50.40
2nd 64th
0:38.56 0:38.56
2nd 69th
0:26.34 0:26.34
2nd 71st
0:13.72 0:13.72
6th 71st
R8 10th COUREUSE CONTROLS
T : R C MANNING J : SALLY WYNNE
1:15.42 1:15.42
5th 45th
1:03.08 1:03.08
6th 65th
0:50.56 0:50.56
6th 67th
0:38.76 0:38.76
7th 72nd
0:26.54 0:26.54
10th 73rd
0:13.90 0:13.90
10th 72nd
R5 8th I'M CHEEKY
T : BILL WOOD J : JASON BENBOW
0:58.16 0:58.16
2nd 19th
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 33rd
0:37.70 0:37.70
2nd 60th
0:26.30 0:26.30
2nd 70th
0:14.04 0:14.04
4th 73rd
R4 12th HOUSE KEEPING
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:19.34 1:19.34
2nd 53rd
1:07.02 1:07.02
1st 74th
0:53.86 0:53.86
1st 74th
0:41.10 0:41.10
1st 74th
0:28.22 0:28.22
10th 74th
0:14.58 0:14.58
12th 74th