Sale Results (Race 9)

Sunday, 25th July 2021

9
15:50
(local)

Laurels Function Centre (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1206m TURF SOFT
9
15:50
(local)
AUD $35,000
1206m SOFT

Laurels Function Centre (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SALE - Sunday, 25th July 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 2nd VERANSKOVA
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:46.96 0:46.96
8th 7th
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 5th
0:23.57 0:23.57
8th 2nd
0:11.72 0:11.72
8th 1st
R9 4th TOYETIC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:47.14 0:47.14
13th 11th
0:35.63 0:35.63
14th 6th
0:23.67 0:23.67
14th 4th
0:11.93 0:11.93
12th 2nd
R9 1st YULONG CODE
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
0:46.78 0:46.78
5th 4th
0:35.44 0:35.44
4th 4th
0:23.60 0:23.60
3rd 3rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 3rd
R9 5th BLUESTONE LANE
T : CLIFF BROWN J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.24 0:47.24
12th 13th
0:35.80 0:35.80
13th 11th
0:23.86 0:23.86
13th 9th
0:12.03 0:12.03
11th 4th
R10 2nd WORSFOLD
T : NICK SMART J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:12.97 1:12.97
7th 24th
1:00.81 1:00.81
7th 21st
0:48.45 0:48.45
7th 36th
0:36.01 0:36.01
8th 17th
0:24.04 0:24.04
8th 11th
0:12.08 0:12.08
8th 5th
R5 3rd THROW AT DA STUMPS
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.53 0:46.53
5th 2nd
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 3rd
0:23.79 0:23.79
4th 6th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 6th
R10 1st HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : BEN ALLEN
1:12.71 1:12.71
10th 20th
1:00.54 1:00.54
10th 16th
0:48.23 0:48.23
11th 28th
0:35.70 0:35.70
13th 8th
0:23.80 0:23.80
10th 7th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 7th
R5 5th BON'S A PEARLA
T : K CORSTENS J : JASON MASKIELL
0:46.21 0:46.21
11th 1st
0:35.00 0:35.00
11th 1st
0:23.54 0:23.54
10th 1st
0:12.08 0:12.08
8th 8th
R5 1st CHARTRES
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:46.65 0:46.65
2nd 3rd
0:35.36 0:35.36
2nd 2nd
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 5th
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 9th
R10 4th MAYFAIR SPIRIT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:12.63 1:12.63
11th 19th
1:00.50 1:00.50
11th 13th
0:48.34 0:48.34
10th 32nd
0:36.05 0:36.05
9th 18th
0:23.93 0:23.93
9th 10th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 10th
R9 3rd LADY TAVISTA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
0:47.13 0:47.13
10th 10th
0:35.77 0:35.77
8th 10th
0:23.86 0:23.86
7th 8th
0:12.19 0:12.19
3rd 11th
R4 4th SHARPER
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : JASON MASKIELL
0:47.89 0:47.89
12th 25th
0:36.68 0:36.68
12th 33rd
0:24.58 0:24.58
13th 31st
0:12.25 0:12.25
10th 12th
R5 4th YAPHET
T : CLIFF BROWN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:46.89 0:46.89
3rd 5th
0:35.67 0:35.67
3rd 7th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 13th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 13th
R9 7th HILLCREST MOSES
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:47.27 0:47.27
14th 15th
0:35.94 0:35.94
12th 14th
0:24.07 0:24.07
10th 12th
0:12.27 0:12.27
9th 14th
R5 11th RARZINO
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : J NOONAN
0:47.10 0:47.10
10th 9th
0:35.88 0:35.88
10th 12th
0:24.13 0:24.13
12th 14th
0:12.30 0:12.30
12th 15th
R5 10th WHISTLING BULLET
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JACK HILL
0:47.31 0:47.31
8th 16th
0:36.16 0:36.16
8th 20th
0:24.38 0:24.38
9th 25th
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 16th
R9 6th NERONE
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 20th
0:36.27 0:36.27
6th 22nd
0:24.33 0:24.33
6th 21st
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 17th
R8 1st LOBSTER NOODLES
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.95 1:13.95
4th 39th
1:01.47 1:01.47
4th 32nd
0:49.05 0:49.05
4th 62nd
0:36.84 0:36.84
4th 44th
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 23rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
3rd 18th
R8 4th LADYMANE
T : SAAB HASAN J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.95 1:13.95
11th 40th
1:01.39 1:01.39
11th 30th
0:49.09 0:49.09
10th 64th
0:36.85 0:36.85
10th 45th
0:24.39 0:24.39
10th 26th
0:12.37 0:12.37
8th 19th
R5 2nd RED HOT NICC
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.24 0:47.24
1st 14th
0:35.94 0:35.94
1st 15th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 16th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 20th
R5 6th SHADOWHEART
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.92 0:46.92
7th 6th
0:35.73 0:35.73
7th 9th
0:24.17 0:24.17
6th 15th
0:12.38 0:12.38
5th 21st
R6 1st I'M A BRONCO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.50 1:11.50
13th 2nd
0:59.49 0:59.49
13th 1st
0:47.68 0:47.68
13th 19th
0:36.11 0:36.11
13th 19th
0:24.30 0:24.30
11th 18th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 22nd
R9 10th GALACTIC EXPRESS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:47.75 0:47.75
11th 22nd
0:36.24 0:36.24
11th 21st
0:24.31 0:24.31
12th 19th
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 23rd
R8 3rd STAR INES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.91 1:13.91
9th 38th
1:01.41 1:01.41
8th 31st
0:49.04 0:49.04
7th 61st
0:36.81 0:36.81
7th 40th
0:24.33 0:24.33
7th 20th
0:12.40 0:12.40
4th 24th
R5 8th TERN AND GO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:47.10 0:47.10
9th 8th
0:35.88 0:35.88
9th 13th
0:24.22 0:24.22
8th 17th
0:12.41 0:12.41
9th 25th
R4 3rd BLUEJACK
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:47.74 0:47.74
13th 21st
0:36.54 0:36.54
13th 28th
0:24.63 0:24.63
11th 35th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 26th
R10 8th FLORIDA DREAM
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.09 1:13.09
13th 27th
1:01.05 1:01.05
12th 23rd
0:48.75 0:48.75
12th 53rd
0:36.40 0:36.40
11th 25th
0:24.36 0:24.36
12th 24th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 27th
R4 1st AMEGDUL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.85 0:47.85
7th 23rd
0:36.61 0:36.61
6th 30th
0:24.59 0:24.59
5th 33rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 28th
R9 9th PELORUS PRINCESS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:47.86 0:47.86
4th 24th
0:36.41 0:36.41
5th 26th
0:24.44 0:24.44
5th 27th
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 29th
R10 10th SUKOOT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.30 1:13.30
12th 29th
1:01.15 1:01.15
13th 24th
0:48.92 0:48.92
13th 56th
0:36.56 0:36.56
12th 29th
0:24.52 0:24.52
13th 29th
0:12.54 0:12.54
13th 30th
R5 7th ARMED
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:47.20 0:47.20
6th 12th
0:35.98 0:35.98
6th 16th
0:24.35 0:24.35
7th 22nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 31st
R10 5th SEAFIELD ROAD
T : N J HARNETT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.46 1:13.46
5th 32nd
1:01.29 1:01.29
5th 28th
0:48.92 0:48.92
5th 57th
0:36.48 0:36.48
5th 27th
0:24.46 0:24.46
4th 28th
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 32nd
R6 10th KANDRAKE
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:12.50 1:12.50
12th 18th
1:00.51 1:00.51
12th 14th
0:48.60 0:48.60
12th 43rd
0:37.06 0:37.06
11th 51st
0:24.97 0:24.97
13th 54th
0:12.57 0:12.57
13th 33rd
R8 8th FIGHTING WHISKEY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:14.31 1:14.31
12th 44th
1:01.85 1:01.85
10th 44th
0:49.50 0:49.50
11th 77th
0:37.21 0:37.21
11th 63rd
0:24.72 0:24.72
12th 41st
0:12.57 0:12.57
12th 34th
R6 7th KEEP ON FIGHTING
T : GERARD MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:12.29 1:12.29
11th 15th
1:00.25 1:00.25
11th 10th
0:48.37 0:48.37
11th 34th
0:36.73 0:36.73
12th 39th
0:24.79 0:24.79
12th 45th
0:12.58 0:12.58
12th 35th
R10 3rd COME ON CARL
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.62 1:13.62
1st 34th
1:01.52 1:01.52
1st 34th
0:49.12 0:49.12
1st 65th
0:36.66 0:36.66
1st 32nd
0:24.58 0:24.58
1st 32nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 36th
R7 3rd VITANI
T : WENDY KELLY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.49 1:11.49
6th 1st
0:59.94 0:59.94
7th 3rd
0:48.41 0:48.41
7th 35th
0:36.69 0:36.69
8th 34th
0:24.68 0:24.68
6th 39th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 37th
R10 6th OCEAN HEART
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.67 1:13.67
3rd 35th
1:01.52 1:01.52
3rd 35th
0:49.14 0:49.14
3rd 67th
0:36.69 0:36.69
4th 35th
0:24.65 0:24.65
3rd 36th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 38th
R8 10th BARBIE'S BOY
T : RHONDA MANGAN J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:13.88 1:13.88
14th 37th
1:01.53 1:01.53
14th 36th
0:49.07 0:49.07
14th 63rd
0:36.94 0:36.94
14th 47th
0:24.61 0:24.61
14th 34th
0:12.60 0:12.60
13th 39th
R9 11th BOBBY ROCKS
T : K & K KEYS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:48.24 0:48.24
7th 29th
0:36.84 0:36.84
7th 43rd
0:24.77 0:24.77
9th 43rd
0:12.61 0:12.61
13th 40th
R10 7th ALLY'S REWARD
T : GARRY DOUCH J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:13.45 1:13.45
8th 31st
1:01.26 1:01.26
8th 27th
0:48.94 0:48.94
8th 58th
0:36.63 0:36.63
7th 31st
0:24.57 0:24.57
7th 30th
0:12.61 0:12.61
7th 41st
R8 11th MANNING ROAD
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.24 1:14.24
13th 42nd
1:01.78 1:01.78
13th 42nd
0:49.41 0:49.41
13th 74th
0:37.16 0:37.16
13th 56th
0:24.71 0:24.71
13th 40th
0:12.64 0:12.64
14th 42nd
R8 7th ARKTIKA KLASSE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : WILL GORDON
1:14.63 1:14.63
7th 48th
1:02.13 1:02.13
7th 46th
0:49.70 0:49.70
8th 78th
0:37.36 0:37.36
9th 71st
0:24.95 0:24.95
9th 53rd
0:12.65 0:12.65
9th 43rd
R6 5th WHEAL ROSE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:12.21 1:12.21
10th 13th
1:00.24 1:00.24
10th 9th
0:48.35 0:48.35
10th 33rd
0:36.73 0:36.73
10th 38th
0:24.84 0:24.84
10th 48th
0:12.66 0:12.66
8th 44th
R4 2nd GRANNY'S REWARD
T : PETER MOODY J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:48.13 0:48.13
3rd 27th
0:36.81 0:36.81
4th 41st
0:24.92 0:24.92
3rd 49th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 45th
R5 9th SON OF MERCURY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.60 0:47.60
4th 18th
0:36.33 0:36.33
4th 23rd
0:24.65 0:24.65
5th 37th
0:12.67 0:12.67
6th 46th
R8 6th STROBE LIGHT
T : K & K KEYS J : LUKE NOLEN
1:14.41 1:14.41
8th 45th
1:01.82 1:01.82
9th 43rd
0:49.45 0:49.45
9th 75th
0:37.17 0:37.17
8th 57th
0:24.76 0:24.76
8th 42nd
0:12.67 0:12.67
6th 47th
R6 4th LA MARSA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.14 1:12.14
9th 12th
1:00.26 1:00.26
9th 11th
0:48.33 0:48.33
9th 31st
0:36.72 0:36.72
9th 37th
0:24.77 0:24.77
9th 44th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 48th
R8 2nd STEEL SKIES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:14.30 1:14.30
2nd 43rd
1:01.78 1:01.78
2nd 41st
0:49.39 0:49.39
3rd 73rd
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 55th
0:24.67 0:24.67
2nd 38th
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 49th
R7 1st CONDO'S EXPRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:11.70 1:11.70
3rd 6th
1:00.22 1:00.22
4th 8th
0:48.63 0:48.63
5th 44th
0:36.96 0:36.96
5th 48th
0:24.93 0:24.93
3rd 51st
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 50th
R4 8th GIMME A BUZZ
T : TIM HUGHES J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:48.56 0:48.56
10th 40th
0:37.28 0:37.28
11th 65th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 63rd
0:12.71 0:12.71
8th 51st
R10 9th HIGHLAND JAKK
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL
1:13.85 1:13.85
6th 36th
1:01.62 1:01.62
6th 38th
0:49.34 0:49.34
6th 72nd
0:36.92 0:36.92
6th 46th
0:24.81 0:24.81
6th 47th
0:12.72 0:12.72
9th 52nd
R7 2nd PLEASE SIR
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.93 1:11.93
1st 8th
1:00.63 1:00.63
1st 17th
0:49.03 0:49.03
1st 60th
0:37.29 0:37.29
1st 66th
0:25.19 0:25.19
1st 67th
0:12.75 0:12.75
1st 53rd
R4 7th DUNALLEY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:48.45 0:48.45
9th 37th
0:37.17 0:37.17
9th 58th
0:25.02 0:25.02
10th 56th
0:12.75 0:12.75
7th 54th
R4 10th STARK RAVING
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
0:48.68 0:48.68
11th 45th
0:37.42 0:37.42
10th 72nd
0:25.23 0:25.23
12th 70th
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 55th
R6 2nd IMA DOZER
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.50 1:12.50
4th 17th
1:00.76 1:00.76
4th 20th
0:48.79 0:48.79
4th 54th
0:37.18 0:37.18
3rd 59th
0:25.18 0:25.18
3rd 65th
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 56th
R7 9th FINNICK
T : SUSIE WELLS J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:11.54 1:11.54
13th 3rd
0:59.67 0:59.67
13th 2nd
0:48.31 0:48.31
13th 30th
0:36.83 0:36.83
13th 42nd
0:24.98 0:24.98
12th 55th
0:12.82 0:12.82
12th 57th
R6 6th MY BRILLIANT CHOIX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.49 1:12.49
7th 16th
1:00.51 1:00.51
8th 15th
0:48.70 0:48.70
8th 49th
0:37.08 0:37.08
7th 54th
0:25.11 0:25.11
8th 61st
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 58th
R6 3rd EL CAMPEON
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.71 1:12.71
3rd 21st
1:00.83 1:00.83
3rd 22nd
0:48.90 0:48.90
3rd 55th
0:37.18 0:37.18
5th 61st
0:25.21 0:25.21
4th 68th
0:12.88 0:12.88
3rd 59th
R7 4th MUSSENPHERE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:11.67 1:11.67
8th 5th
1:00.16 1:00.16
8th 6th
0:48.69 0:48.69
8th 48th
0:37.24 0:37.24
6th 64th
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 59th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 60th
R4 5th INDENTED HEAD
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:48.49 0:48.49
8th 38th
0:37.08 0:37.08
8th 53rd
0:25.18 0:25.18
6th 64th
0:12.89 0:12.89
5th 61st
R7 10th SUPER YULONG
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:11.97 1:11.97
10th 9th
1:00.15 1:00.15
10th 5th
0:48.71 0:48.71
10th 50th
0:37.19 0:37.19
10th 62nd
0:25.09 0:25.09
11th 60th
0:12.89 0:12.89
11th 62nd
R9 14th OUR ECHELON
T : BRUCE & JEAN PURCELL J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:48.60 0:48.60
9th 42nd
0:37.06 0:37.06
10th 50th
0:25.05 0:25.05
11th 57th
0:12.90 0:12.90
14th 63rd
R7 6th MYSTIQUE FALCON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.13 1:12.13
7th 11th
1:00.65 1:00.65
6th 18th
0:49.13 0:49.13
6th 66th
0:37.44 0:37.44
7th 73rd
0:25.32 0:25.32
8th 74th
0:12.91 0:12.91
9th 64th
R9 8th ROYAL OBSESSION
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:48.03 0:48.03
1st 26th
0:36.69 0:36.69
1st 36th
0:24.80 0:24.80
1st 46th
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 65th
R10 12th LORD MARKEL
T : WENDY KELLY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.01 1:14.01
9th 41st
1:01.76 1:01.76
9th 40th
0:49.49 0:49.49
9th 76th
0:37.07 0:37.07
10th 52nd
0:24.93 0:24.93
11th 50th
0:12.93 0:12.93
12th 66th
R7 7th SEPTAGRAM
T : COLIN SCOTT J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.62 1:11.62
11th 4th
0:59.95 0:59.95
11th 4th
0:48.50 0:48.50
11th 39th
0:36.98 0:36.98
11th 49th
0:25.06 0:25.06
10th 58th
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 67th
R8 12th SHOCK ZONE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
1:15.02 1:15.02
5th 52nd
1:02.49 1:02.49
6th 51st
0:50.11 0:50.11
5th 87th
0:37.82 0:37.82
5th 82nd
0:25.32 0:25.32
5th 75th
0:12.98 0:12.98
7th 68th
R7 5th EPIC RANGER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.21 1:12.21
4th 14th
1:00.75 1:00.75
3rd 19th
0:49.22 0:49.22
3rd 68th
0:37.49 0:37.49
4th 75th
0:25.32 0:25.32
4th 73rd
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 69th
R7 8th TELL ME AGAIN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:11.84 1:11.84
9th 7th
1:00.39 1:00.39
9th 12th
0:48.94 0:48.94
9th 59th
0:37.33 0:37.33
9th 69th
0:25.19 0:25.19
9th 66th
0:13.00 0:13.00
6th 70th
R8 5th DANCE DATE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:14.87 1:14.87
1st 50th
1:02.30 1:02.30
1st 49th
0:49.88 0:49.88
1st 82nd
0:37.67 0:37.67
1st 80th
0:25.13 0:25.13
1st 62nd
0:13.03 0:13.03
2nd 71st
R4 6th VANCOUVER MAGIC
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:48.69 0:48.69
4th 47th
0:37.51 0:37.51
3rd 76th
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 81st
0:13.03 0:13.03
4th 72nd
R9 12th KURNELL
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:48.57 0:48.57
3rd 41st
0:37.18 0:37.18
3rd 60th
0:25.21 0:25.21
4th 69th
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 73rd
R5 12th CARNEROS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:47.50 0:47.50
13th 17th
0:36.39 0:36.39
12th 24th
0:24.93 0:24.93
11th 52nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 74th
R9 13th WILDE GEM
T : N J HARNETT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.72 0:48.72
2nd 51st
0:37.32 0:37.32
2nd 68th
0:25.33 0:25.33
2nd 76th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 75th
R8 13th CYCLONE SALLY
T : N J HARNETT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.88 1:14.88
10th 51st
1:02.24 1:02.24
12th 47th
0:49.92 0:49.92
12th 83rd
0:37.66 0:37.66
12th 78th
0:25.26 0:25.26
11th 71st
0:13.11 0:13.11
11th 76th
R6 9th ONTHEIRHIGHHORSE
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : WILL GORDON
1:13.01 1:13.01
6th 25th
1:01.16 1:01.16
6th 25th
0:49.23 0:49.23
6th 70th
0:37.47 0:37.47
8th 74th
0:25.54 0:25.54
6th 82nd
0:13.12 0:13.12
9th 77th
R10 13th GET IN THE QUEUE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.50 1:14.50
4th 46th
1:02.27 1:02.27
4th 48th
0:49.97 0:49.97
4th 84th
0:37.58 0:37.58
3rd 77th
0:25.40 0:25.40
5th 78th
0:13.13 0:13.13
10th 78th
R8 9th LANGWORTHY
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:14.80 1:14.80
6th 49th
1:02.59 1:02.59
3rd 52nd
0:50.29 0:50.29
2nd 90th
0:37.90 0:37.90
3rd 83rd
0:25.44 0:25.44
3rd 79th
0:13.13 0:13.13
5th 79th
R7 13th TOOSBUY
T : BRETT SCOTT J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.05 1:12.05
12th 10th
1:00.20 1:00.20
12th 7th
0:48.74 0:48.74
12th 52nd
0:37.30 0:37.30
12th 67th
0:25.30 0:25.30
13th 72nd
0:13.16 0:13.16
13th 80th
R10 11th LEGENDA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:14.59 1:14.59
2nd 47th
1:02.42 1:02.42
2nd 50th
0:50.07 0:50.07
2nd 86th
0:37.67 0:37.67
2nd 79th
0:25.51 0:25.51
2nd 80th
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 81st
R6 11th BETOOTA PRINCE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.06 1:13.06
8th 26th
1:01.20 1:01.20
7th 26th
0:49.32 0:49.32
7th 71st
0:37.69 0:37.69
6th 81st
0:25.70 0:25.70
7th 83rd
0:13.28 0:13.28
10th 82nd
R7 12th CATARACTA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:12.85 1:12.85
5th 22nd
1:01.35 1:01.35
5th 29th
0:49.86 0:49.86
4th 81st
0:38.16 0:38.16
3rd 87th
0:25.93 0:25.93
5th 84th
0:13.31 0:13.31
10th 83rd
R7 11th DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER
T : N J HARNETT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.86 1:12.86
2nd 23rd
1:01.69 1:01.69
2nd 39th
0:50.12 0:50.12
2nd 88th
0:38.35 0:38.35
2nd 88th
0:26.11 0:26.11
2nd 87th
0:13.37 0:13.37
7th 84th
R6 13th RUNAWAY RIVER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.38 1:13.38
5th 30th
1:01.58 1:01.58
5th 37th
0:49.71 0:49.71
5th 79th
0:38.08 0:38.08
4th 85th
0:26.09 0:26.09
5th 86th
0:13.38 0:13.38
11th 85th
R4 9th SON OF AKEED
T : PATRICK CABOCHE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:49.22 0:49.22
1st 69th
0:37.94 0:37.94
1st 84th
0:26.00 0:26.00
1st 85th
0:13.46 0:13.46
3rd 86th
R5 13th MISS TOKYO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:48.69 0:48.69
12th 46th
0:37.34 0:37.34
13th 70th
0:25.38 0:25.38
13th 77th
0:13.58 0:13.58
13th 87th
R4 11th ASHY BOY
T : MATT LAURIE J : J NOONAN
0:50.04 0:50.04
5th 85th
0:38.75 0:38.75
7th 91st
0:26.53 0:26.53
7th 90th
0:13.62 0:13.62
12th 88th
R8 14th BRIMM
T : R J BLACKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:15.94 1:15.94
3rd 53rd
1:03.41 1:03.41
5th 53rd
0:50.97 0:50.97
6th 93rd
0:38.64 0:38.64
6th 90th
0:26.18 0:26.18
6th 88th
0:13.69 0:13.69
10th 89th
R6 8th BIG CRUNCH
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:13.25 1:13.25
2nd 28th
1:01.49 1:01.49
2nd 33rd
0:49.74 0:49.74
2nd 80th
0:38.13 0:38.13
2nd 86th
0:26.22 0:26.22
2nd 89th
0:13.78 0:13.78
2nd 90th
R4 12th SUNDAY BOWLER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL
0:50.51 0:50.51
6th 91st
0:39.27 0:39.27
5th 92nd
0:27.01 0:27.01
8th 92nd
0:13.90 0:13.90
13th 91st
R6 12th VICTORIA FALLS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.58 1:13.58
1st 33rd
1:02.04 1:02.04
1st 45th
0:50.14 0:50.14
1st 89th
0:38.51 0:38.51
1st 89th
0:26.62 0:26.62
1st 91st
0:14.23 0:14.23
1st 92nd
R4 13th BOLLYWOOD NIGHTS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:50.77 0:50.77
2nd 92nd
0:39.49 0:39.49
2nd 93rd
0:27.38 0:27.38
4th 93rd
0:14.29 0:14.29
11th 93rd