Sandown Hillside Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 15th May 2019

8
16:30
(local)

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $50,000
1300m TURF GOOD
8
16:30
(local)
AUD $50,000
1300m GOOD

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 15th May 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st TARAAYEF
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
0:43.40 0:43.40
3rd 1st
0:32.28 0:32.28
3rd 1st
0:21.36 0:21.36
4th 1st
0:10.98 0:10.98
1st 1st
R1 2nd SARTORIAL SPLENDOR
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE
0:43.74 0:43.74
2nd 2nd
0:32.68 0:32.68
2nd 4th
0:21.88 0:21.88
1st 2nd
0:11.28 0:11.28
2nd 2nd
R1 7th WHISKEY CREED
T : TED GROGAN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:44.18 0:44.18
8th 7th
0:33.14 0:33.14
8th 12th
0:22.50 0:22.50
9th 10th
0:11.42 0:11.42
9th 3rd
R1 4th CELESTIAL WARRIOR
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:43.94 0:43.94
7th 3rd
0:32.96 0:32.96
7th 7th
0:22.26 0:22.26
5th 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
6th 4th
R1 6th BIGGIE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:44.34 0:44.34
5th 10th
0:33.30 0:33.30
5th 15th
0:22.50 0:22.50
6th 11th
0:11.44 0:11.44
7th 5th
R2 1st SOUL STAR
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:44.04 0:44.04
5th 6th
0:32.46 0:32.46
8th 2nd
0:22.12 0:22.12
4th 3rd
0:11.46 0:11.46
1st 6th
R2 3rd ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:44.32 0:44.32
6th 8th
0:32.64 0:32.64
9th 3rd
0:22.14 0:22.14
9th 4th
0:11.52 0:11.52
5th 7th
R2 7th PRAHAAR
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON
0:44.56 0:44.56
7th 11th
0:33.08 0:33.08
7th 10th
0:22.52 0:22.52
8th 12th
0:11.58 0:11.58
9th 8th
R1 3rd NOTA SINGLE SECRET
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.02 0:44.02
6th 5th
0:33.06 0:33.06
4th 9th
0:22.34 0:22.34
3rd 7th
0:11.58 0:11.58
3rd 9th
R8 1st ARISTOCRATIC MISS
T : TONY MCEVOY J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:09.30 1:09.30
8th 3rd
0:45.08 0:45.08
11th 19th
0:33.32 0:33.32
12th 17th
0:22.38 0:22.38
8th 9th
0:11.58 0:11.58
6th 10th
R1 5th GRAFTED
T : JASON WARREN J : J NOONAN
0:43.94 0:43.94
9th 4th
0:32.90 0:32.90
9th 5th
0:22.30 0:22.30
8th 6th
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 11th
R2 5th KYZAMBA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:44.66 0:44.66
4th 15th
0:33.02 0:33.02
6th 8th
0:22.60 0:22.60
6th 14th
0:11.62 0:11.62
8th 12th
R1 9th LOGAN'S BLADE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : CORY PARISH
0:44.64 0:44.64
4th 14th
0:33.58 0:33.58
5th 18th
0:22.76 0:22.76
7th 20th
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 13th
R2 2nd SEGOUIN
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : JESSICA EATON
0:44.58 0:44.58
1st 12th
0:33.14 0:33.14
1st 11th
0:22.66 0:22.66
1st 16th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 14th
R2 8th PETITE'S REWARD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.82 0:44.82
3rd 18th
0:33.30 0:33.30
3rd 16th
0:22.82 0:22.82
3rd 21st
0:11.76 0:11.76
6th 15th
R2 6th SCAPPARE
T : MATT LAURIE J : JACK MARTIN
0:44.78 0:44.78
2nd 17th
0:33.26 0:33.26
2nd 14th
0:22.88 0:22.88
2nd 24th
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 16th
R2 9th CHALCIDIAN
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL
0:44.60 0:44.60
8th 13th
0:33.22 0:33.22
4th 13th
0:22.70 0:22.70
7th 18th
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 17th
R4 1st CONNERY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.18 1:11.18
7th 27th
0:45.80 0:45.80
7th 27th
0:33.84 0:33.84
6th 21st
0:22.62 0:22.62
6th 15th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 18th
R2 4th WORLD OF HOPE
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL
0:44.34 0:44.34
9th 9th
0:32.94 0:32.94
5th 6th
0:22.52 0:22.52
5th 13th
0:11.80 0:11.80
3rd 19th
R1 8th AEROZOOM
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:44.76 0:44.76
1st 16th
0:33.72 0:33.72
1st 19th
0:22.84 0:22.84
2nd 22nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 20th
R8 2nd HOLY COMMAND
T : MICK PRICE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.70 1:09.70
2nd 10th
0:45.70 0:45.70
4th 25th
0:34.12 0:34.12
3rd 26th
0:22.90 0:22.90
2nd 25th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 21st
R6 1st BEA TEMPTED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:10.80 1:10.80
11th 26th
0:45.66 0:45.66
11th 23rd
0:33.86 0:33.86
11th 22nd
0:22.38 0:22.38
11th 8th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 22nd
R8 6th CAMP VIEW
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : J ALLEN
1:09.44 1:09.44
12th 6th
0:45.44 0:45.44
12th 21st
0:33.78 0:33.78
11th 20th
0:22.70 0:22.70
10th 17th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 23rd
R8 11th GOOD IDEA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:10.16 1:10.16
10th 20th
0:46.06 0:46.06
10th 31st
0:34.36 0:34.36
10th 30th
0:23.12 0:23.12
12th 31st
0:12.00 0:12.00
12th 24th
R8 4th SAUCY JACK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:10.02 1:10.02
1st 18th
0:46.60 0:46.60
1st 42nd
0:34.74 0:34.74
1st 35th
0:23.18 0:23.18
1st 33rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 25th
R8 3rd MOET ROSE
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:09.54 1:09.54
6th 8th
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 22nd
0:33.96 0:33.96
6th 23rd
0:22.76 0:22.76
4th 19th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 26th
R7 1st DESPACITO
T : TONY MCEVOY J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:08.60 1:08.60
13th 1st
0:45.36 0:45.36
12th 20th
0:34.16 0:34.16
12th 28th
0:22.98 0:22.98
10th 29th
0:12.02 0:12.02
7th 27th
R6 4th PLAY THAT SONG
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JASON BENBOW
1:11.74 1:11.74
9th 33rd
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 47th
0:34.84 0:34.84
8th 41st
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 34th
0:12.04 0:12.04
11th 28th
R8 5th DINNER LAKE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.82 1:09.82
5th 12th
0:45.68 0:45.68
7th 24th
0:33.98 0:33.98
8th 24th
0:22.90 0:22.90
6th 26th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 29th
R8 8th REBELLIOUS LORD
T : MARK O'DONNELL J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:09.88 1:09.88
7th 14th
0:45.78 0:45.78
8th 26th
0:34.10 0:34.10
9th 25th
0:22.88 0:22.88
9th 23rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
9th 30th
R4 5th ROYAL ACE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.16 1:12.16
4th 40th
0:46.86 0:46.86
4th 52nd
0:34.76 0:34.76
5th 36th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 40th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 31st
R3 8th MY FOUR OH NINE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:12.88 1:12.88
13th 52nd
0:47.36 0:47.36
13th 64th
0:35.32 0:35.32
13th 57th
0:23.56 0:23.56
13th 50th
0:12.10 0:12.10
13th 32nd
R4 4th BEDFORD
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : LUKE CURRIE
1:11.44 1:11.44
9th 29th
0:46.10 0:46.10
9th 32nd
0:34.14 0:34.14
9th 27th
0:23.04 0:23.04
7th 30th
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 33rd
R8 9th FAMELIST
T : GARY CARSON J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:09.82 1:09.82
11th 11th
0:45.88 0:45.88
9th 28th
0:34.30 0:34.30
7th 29th
0:22.94 0:22.94
11th 27th
0:12.12 0:12.12
10th 34th
R4 2nd TRAVIMYFRIEND
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : J NOONAN
1:11.94 1:11.94
3rd 35th
0:46.68 0:46.68
3rd 44th
0:34.62 0:34.62
3rd 33rd
0:23.34 0:23.34
2nd 37th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 35th
R5 3rd DOROZA
T : MATT CUMANI J : J ALLEN
1:11.60 1:11.60
8th 30th
0:46.84 0:46.84
9th 50th
0:35.12 0:35.12
9th 52nd
0:23.42 0:23.42
9th 41st
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 36th
R5 1st DUNLANI
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE KAH
1:11.60 1:11.60
6th 31st
0:46.84 0:46.84
6th 49th
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 48th
0:23.38 0:23.38
4th 39th
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 37th
R4 3rd INTUERI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:12.38 1:12.38
1st 43rd
0:46.94 0:46.94
1st 55th
0:34.78 0:34.78
2nd 38th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 43rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
3rd 38th
R5 2nd MELLORS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:12.06 1:12.06
3rd 36th
0:47.02 0:47.02
4th 57th
0:35.20 0:35.20
3rd 54th
0:23.48 0:23.48
3rd 45th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 39th
R4 7th LORD DURANTE
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : J BALDOCK
1:12.46 1:12.46
2nd 44th
0:47.14 0:47.14
2nd 59th
0:35.06 0:35.06
1st 49th
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 54th
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 40th
R3 7th AMERICAN IN PARIS
T : SYMON WILDE J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:13.68 1:13.68
7th 64th
0:47.78 0:47.78
8th 75th
0:35.76 0:35.76
8th 72nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
9th 70th
0:12.22 0:12.22
10th 41st
R6 3rd TATA DA GOOSE
T : WEZ HUNTER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:12.08 1:12.08
3rd 37th
0:46.84 0:46.84
4th 51st
0:35.02 0:35.02
3rd 47th
0:23.56 0:23.56
1st 49th
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 42nd
R8 7th MACROBIUS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : LACHLAN KING
1:09.98 1:09.98
4th 16th
0:46.42 0:46.42
2nd 38th
0:34.72 0:34.72
2nd 34th
0:23.30 0:23.30
3rd 35th
0:12.26 0:12.26
3rd 43rd
R6 2nd NO MONEY NO HONEY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : JAMIE KAH
1:11.20 1:11.20
10th 28th
0:46.24 0:46.24
9th 35th
0:34.36 0:34.36
10th 31st
0:22.96 0:22.96
8th 28th
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 44th
R4 6th BREAK MY STRIDE
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.16 1:12.16
5th 39th
0:46.80 0:46.80
5th 48th
0:34.82 0:34.82
4th 39th
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 48th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 45th
R7 5th OUR CAMPANA
T : COLIN LITTLE J : LACHLAN KING
1:09.40 1:09.40
10th 5th
0:45.88 0:45.88
11th 29th
0:34.58 0:34.58
11th 32nd
0:23.18 0:23.18
11th 32nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 46th
R3 6th MARIE ADELAIDE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.96 1:12.96
12th 53rd
0:47.18 0:47.18
12th 61st
0:35.28 0:35.28
12th 56th
0:23.70 0:23.70
11th 56th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 47th
R6 6th MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : JYE MC NEIL
1:12.14 1:12.14
6th 38th
0:46.88 0:46.88
7th 54th
0:35.12 0:35.12
6th 53rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 53rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 48th
R7 2nd TATIARA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:09.40 1:09.40
6th 4th
0:46.10 0:46.10
5th 33rd
0:34.84 0:34.84
5th 40th
0:23.34 0:23.34
5th 36th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 49th
R3 4th POUR VOUS
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JAMIE KAH
1:13.16 1:13.16
9th 56th
0:47.36 0:47.36
10th 65th
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 61st
0:23.76 0:23.76
10th 60th
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 50th
R5 4th HOSTAR
T : PETER CHOW J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:11.60 1:11.60
9th 32nd
0:47.10 0:47.10
8th 58th
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 58th
0:23.60 0:23.60
7th 51st
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 51st
R3 10th MIDAS PRINCE
T : AARON PURCELL J : LUKE CURRIE
1:13.62 1:13.62
11th 63rd
0:47.74 0:47.74
11th 74th
0:35.82 0:35.82
11th 73rd
0:24.16 0:24.16
12th 72nd
0:12.36 0:12.36
11th 52nd
R8 12th BOUFFON
T : JOHN LEEK (JNR) J : JYE MC NEIL
1:10.30 1:10.30
9th 23rd
0:46.60 0:46.60
5th 43rd
0:34.92 0:34.92
5th 44th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 42nd
0:12.36 0:12.36
11th 53rd
R3 1st BEMBOKA QUEEN
T : ROBBIE LAING J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.20 1:13.20
8th 57th
0:47.38 0:47.38
7th 66th
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 63rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
6th 59th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 54th
R7 4th DIAMOND BLISS
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.22 1:09.22
11th 2nd
0:46.04 0:46.04
9th 30th
0:34.76 0:34.76
8th 37th
0:23.34 0:23.34
8th 38th
0:12.40 0:12.40
4th 55th
R8 10th AEROSPEED
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : J BALDOCK
1:10.44 1:10.44
3rd 24th
0:46.52 0:46.52
3rd 39th
0:34.86 0:34.86
4th 42nd
0:23.46 0:23.46
5th 44th
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 56th
R7 6th WILD FLYER
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:09.54 1:09.54
9th 7th
0:46.14 0:46.14
10th 34th
0:34.90 0:34.90
9th 43rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
9th 47th
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 57th
R3 5th SKELM
T : T D KELLY J : J ALLEN
1:13.14 1:13.14
10th 55th
0:47.40 0:47.40
9th 67th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 62nd
0:23.92 0:23.92
7th 66th
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 58th
R4 8th MR EPIC
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : H COFFEY
1:12.48 1:12.48
8th 45th
0:46.96 0:46.96
8th 56th
0:35.00 0:35.00
8th 46th
0:23.72 0:23.72
9th 58th
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 59th
R7 8th SOARING EAGLE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ANDREW MALLYON
1:09.90 1:09.90
7th 15th
0:46.54 0:46.54
7th 40th
0:35.22 0:35.22
7th 55th
0:23.80 0:23.80
7th 62nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
11th 60th
R6 9th MIDORIYAMA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:12.34 1:12.34
4th 42nd
0:47.28 0:47.28
3rd 62nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 60th
0:23.68 0:23.68
6th 55th
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 61st
R3 3rd AROHATA
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.28 1:14.28
2nd 67th
0:48.00 0:48.00
2nd 77th
0:35.90 0:35.90
2nd 75th
0:24.20 0:24.20
1st 73rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 62nd
R6 8th LA BELLE JUDE
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:12.78 1:12.78
1st 50th
0:47.44 0:47.44
1st 70th
0:35.54 0:35.54
1st 66th
0:23.92 0:23.92
2nd 67th
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 63rd
R7 3rd CLASSIC CHOICE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.60 1:09.60
5th 9th
0:46.40 0:46.40
4th 37th
0:35.06 0:35.06
4th 50th
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 63rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 64th
R6 5th PAINT THE TOWN TWO
T : S B LAMING J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.84 1:11.84
7th 34th
0:46.56 0:46.56
10th 41st
0:34.98 0:34.98
7th 45th
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 65th
R7 12th JOAN'S A JETT
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:09.84 1:09.84
12th 13th
0:46.24 0:46.24
13th 36th
0:35.06 0:35.06
13th 51st
0:23.60 0:23.60
13th 52nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
13th 66th
R3 2nd RUE DE RENNES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.46 1:13.46
6th 60th
0:47.70 0:47.70
3rd 72nd
0:35.68 0:35.68
4th 70th
0:24.04 0:24.04
3rd 69th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 67th
R6 7th OPEN THE HATCH
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.52 1:12.52
2nd 47th
0:47.28 0:47.28
2nd 63rd
0:35.46 0:35.46
2nd 64th
0:23.76 0:23.76
3rd 61st
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 68th
R7 11th CONSORTIUM
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:10.06 1:10.06
8th 19th
0:46.76 0:46.76
8th 46th
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 59th
0:23.70 0:23.70
12th 57th
0:12.64 0:12.64
12th 69th
R7 9th SHARK IN THE WATER
T : MURRAY JOHNSON J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:10.18 1:10.18
3rd 21st
0:46.68 0:46.68
6th 45th
0:35.48 0:35.48
6th 65th
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 65th
0:12.66 0:12.66
10th 70th
R5 5th TAVIRUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.10 1:13.10
2nd 54th
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 78th
0:36.18 0:36.18
2nd 77th
0:24.40 0:24.40
2nd 76th
0:12.72 0:12.72
4th 71st
R6 10th JANE'S ANGEL
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.66 1:12.66
5th 49th
0:47.48 0:47.48
5th 71st
0:35.66 0:35.66
5th 69th
0:23.98 0:23.98
7th 68th
0:12.72 0:12.72
10th 72nd
R5 6th DISENCHANTED
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JASON BENBOW
1:12.34 1:12.34
7th 41st
0:47.70 0:47.70
7th 73rd
0:35.88 0:35.88
7th 74th
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 75th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 73rd
R5 10th GEODESIC
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:12.86 1:12.86
10th 51st
0:48.22 0:48.22
11th 79th
0:36.46 0:36.46
11th 82nd
0:24.64 0:24.64
11th 80th
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 74th
R7 7th SOVEREIGN AWARD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:09.98 1:09.98
2nd 17th
0:46.86 0:46.86
3rd 53rd
0:35.56 0:35.56
2nd 67th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 71st
0:12.76 0:12.76
3rd 75th
R5 7th MOSHWAY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.40 1:13.40
1st 59th
0:48.28 0:48.28
1st 80th
0:36.46 0:36.46
1st 81st
0:24.60 0:24.60
1st 79th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 76th
R3 11th COUNT ZERO
T : SYMON WILDE J : H COFFEY
1:15.24 1:15.24
1st 70th
0:48.92 0:48.92
1st 88th
0:36.78 0:36.78
1st 84th
0:25.00 0:25.00
2nd 85th
0:12.86 0:12.86
8th 77th
R6 11th DELIGHTFUL CELYNA
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.52 1:12.52
8th 48th
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 68th
0:35.56 0:35.56
9th 68th
0:23.92 0:23.92
10th 64th
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 78th
R7 10th HONEYSUCKLE CHOICE
T : GREG EURELL J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:10.18 1:10.18
4th 22nd
0:47.16 0:47.16
2nd 60th
0:35.74 0:35.74
3rd 71st
0:24.22 0:24.22
4th 74th
0:12.92 0:12.92
5th 79th
R3 12th DELOS
T : PETER CHOW J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.80 1:14.80
4th 69th
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 86th
0:36.68 0:36.68
5th 83rd
0:24.98 0:24.98
5th 84th
0:12.94 0:12.94
9th 80th
R5 12th STANDREWS MASONIC
T : DON DWYER J : JACK MARTIN
1:13.50 1:13.50
12th 61st
0:48.62 0:48.62
13th 83rd
0:36.88 0:36.88
13th 87th
0:25.10 0:25.10
12th 88th
0:12.94 0:12.94
13th 81st
R5 11th METEOR LIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.78 1:13.78
4th 66th
0:48.80 0:48.80
5th 87th
0:36.84 0:36.84
8th 86th
0:25.06 0:25.06
8th 87th
0:12.96 0:12.96
10th 82nd
R3 9th THE BEDOUIN
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JACOB RULE
1:14.40 1:14.40
3rd 68th
0:48.34 0:48.34
4th 82nd
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 80th
0:24.66 0:24.66
4th 81st
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 83rd
R4 9th HARTANI
T : MONICA CID J : JASON BENBOW
1:13.78 1:13.78
6th 65th
0:48.32 0:48.32
6th 81st
0:36.32 0:36.32
7th 79th
0:24.84 0:24.84
8th 82nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
9th 84th
R7 13th THE GREAT BRATSKI
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : JESSICA EATON
1:10.46 1:10.46
1st 25th
0:47.42 0:47.42
1st 69th
0:36.04 0:36.04
1st 76th
0:24.52 0:24.52
3rd 78th
0:13.10 0:13.10
6th 85th
R5 8th SURETOSHINE
T : S B LAMING J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.48 1:12.48
11th 46th
0:47.90 0:47.90
10th 76th
0:36.18 0:36.18
10th 78th
0:24.48 0:24.48
10th 77th
0:13.14 0:13.14
8th 86th
R5 9th TUCSON ARIZONA
T : NICK SMART J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.54 1:13.54
5th 62nd
0:48.70 0:48.70
3rd 84th
0:36.84 0:36.84
4th 85th
0:25.04 0:25.04
5th 86th
0:13.22 0:13.22
9th 87th
R5 13th PRINCE ALBY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JYE MC NEIL
1:13.26 1:13.26
13th 58th
0:48.72 0:48.72
12th 85th
0:36.96 0:36.96
12th 88th
0:24.98 0:24.98
13th 83rd
0:13.24 0:13.24
12th 88th
R3 13th PARAGON
T : DARRYL HORNER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.90 1:15.90
5th 71st
0:49.80 0:49.80
6th 89th
0:37.78 0:37.78
7th 89th
0:26.04 0:26.04
8th 89th
0:13.84 0:13.84
12th 89th