Sandown Hillside Results (Race 5)

Wednesday, 14th August 2019

5
15:20
(local)

The Big Screen Company (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $50,000
1300m TURF HEAVY
5
15:20
(local)
AUD $50,000
1300m HEAVY

The Big Screen Company (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 14th August 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st ACTING
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.83 1:12.83
1st 6th
1:00.95 1:00.95
1st 9th
0:47.98 0:47.98
1st 24th
0:35.18 0:35.18
1st 15th
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 3rd
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 1st
R1 2nd LADY LOIRE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:12.69 1:12.69
5th 4th
1:00.65 1:00.65
5th 5th
0:47.57 0:47.57
5th 20th
0:34.87 0:34.87
5th 12th
0:23.12 0:23.12
5th 2nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 2nd
R1 3rd SINGING SWORD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.13 1:13.13
3rd 9th
1:01.07 1:01.07
3rd 13th
0:48.03 0:48.03
4th 25th
0:35.36 0:35.36
4th 17th
0:23.46 0:23.46
4th 7th
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 3rd
R3 3rd RHAMES
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J NOONAN
0:45.58 0:45.58
10th 1st
0:34.01 0:34.01
10th 1st
0:22.92 0:22.92
10th 1st
0:12.26 0:12.26
7th 4th
R4 3rd MOCKERY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : LINDA MEECH
0:45.90 0:45.90
9th 2nd
0:34.51 0:34.51
10th 4th
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 5th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 5th
R4 1st LADY SOLLY
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
0:46.06 0:46.06
2nd 6th
0:34.85 0:34.85
2nd 11th
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 11th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 6th
R1 4th SHEZAWITNESS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.52 1:13.52
2nd 21st
1:01.49 1:01.49
2nd 17th
0:48.50 0:48.50
2nd 33rd
0:35.75 0:35.75
2nd 21st
0:23.82 0:23.82
2nd 16th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 7th
R4 2nd PARIS
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.03 0:46.03
7th 4th
0:34.65 0:34.65
7th 5th
0:23.60 0:23.60
5th 9th
0:12.48 0:12.48
3rd 8th
R3 2nd AL DORAMA
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEN MELHAM
0:46.04 0:46.04
1st 5th
0:34.45 0:34.45
3rd 3rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 4th
0:12.49 0:12.49
3rd 9th
R3 6th MANIHI MISCHIEF
T : G & P DALZIEL J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 10th
0:34.66 0:34.66
9th 6th
0:23.46 0:23.46
9th 8th
0:12.52 0:12.52
9th 10th
R1 5th KAARCHI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.42 1:13.42
4th 18th
1:01.39 1:01.39
4th 15th
0:48.45 0:48.45
3rd 29th
0:35.76 0:35.76
3rd 22nd
0:23.92 0:23.92
3rd 19th
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 11th
R7 1st PIERROCITY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:14.27 1:14.27
12th 25th
1:02.05 1:02.05
11th 25th
0:49.17 0:49.17
9th 43rd
0:36.50 0:36.50
10th 36th
0:24.27 0:24.27
11th 21st
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 12th
R3 1st DIAMOND OASIS
T : PATRICK STARR J : JAMIE KAH
0:45.95 0:45.95
2nd 3rd
0:34.43 0:34.43
1st 2nd
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 6th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 13th
R2 2nd LIKE THE CLAPPERS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.43 1:16.43
5th 44th
1:02.86 1:02.86
4th 33rd
0:49.40 0:49.40
5th 48th
0:36.64 0:36.64
6th 39th
0:24.37 0:24.37
7th 25th
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 14th
R2 1st QUAFFANY
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:16.07 1:16.07
9th 40th
1:02.32 1:02.32
9th 27th
0:48.91 0:48.91
10th 37th
0:36.25 0:36.25
10th 29th
0:24.30 0:24.30
8th 23rd
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 15th
R5 4th CICCOLALLO
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:12.69 1:12.69
11th 3rd
1:00.51 1:00.51
9th 2nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
10th 23rd
0:36.01 0:36.01
9th 26th
0:24.40 0:24.40
8th 26th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 16th
R4 6th GRASSMERE MISS
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.72 0:46.72
8th 14th
0:35.23 0:35.23
9th 16th
0:23.87 0:23.87
10th 18th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 17th
R4 4th BEL'S BANNER
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.34 0:46.34
10th 12th
0:35.02 0:35.02
8th 14th
0:23.80 0:23.80
9th 15th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 18th
R5 5th PAPERBOY
T : J W PRICE J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.26 1:13.26
3rd 13th
1:01.20 1:01.20
5th 14th
0:48.54 0:48.54
7th 35th
0:36.36 0:36.36
7th 32nd
0:24.65 0:24.65
6th 36th
0:12.78 0:12.78
8th 19th
R5 1st MEAN MISTER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:11.86 1:11.86
8th 1st
1:00.10 1:00.10
1st 1st
0:47.96 0:47.96
1st 21st
0:35.73 0:35.73
1st 20th
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 22nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 20th
R3 5th ELITE LEGACY
T : TONY NOONAN J : JESSICA EATON
0:46.17 0:46.17
7th 9th
0:34.69 0:34.69
4th 7th
0:23.65 0:23.65
4th 10th
0:12.78 0:12.78
5th 21st
R2 3rd UBIN THUNDERSTRUCK
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE
1:15.96 1:15.96
10th 39th
1:02.34 1:02.34
10th 28th
0:49.06 0:49.06
9th 39th
0:36.56 0:36.56
7th 38th
0:24.63 0:24.63
4th 33rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
1st 22nd
R7 2nd KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : DAMIAN LANE
1:14.62 1:14.62
10th 27th
1:02.17 1:02.17
9th 26th
0:49.19 0:49.19
10th 44th
0:36.55 0:36.55
9th 37th
0:24.48 0:24.48
7th 28th
0:12.81 0:12.81
4th 23rd
R3 4th EL SICARIO
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JAMES WINKS
0:46.11 0:46.11
3rd 7th
0:34.72 0:34.72
2nd 8th
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 12th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 24th
R7 7th DIPLOMAC JACK
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:15.14 1:15.14
9th 30th
1:02.62 1:02.62
10th 30th
0:49.45 0:49.45
12th 49th
0:36.81 0:36.81
12th 42nd
0:24.67 0:24.67
12th 37th
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 25th
R5 6th BRONSKI BEAT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:12.83 1:12.83
13th 7th
1:00.61 1:00.61
13th 3rd
0:47.98 0:47.98
13th 22nd
0:35.94 0:35.94
13th 25th
0:24.23 0:24.23
13th 20th
0:12.83 0:12.83
9th 26th
R3 8th SQUEAKY SQUIRREL
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.12 0:46.12
9th 8th
0:34.75 0:34.75
7th 10th
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 13th
0:12.84 0:12.84
6th 27th
R2 4th WEALTHY WOLF
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
1:16.38 1:16.38
7th 43rd
1:02.76 1:02.76
8th 31st
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 51st
0:36.85 0:36.85
5th 43rd
0:24.79 0:24.79
2nd 39th
0:12.90 0:12.90
2nd 28th
R3 7th REWARD WITH RETURN
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:46.33 0:46.33
5th 11th
0:34.75 0:34.75
6th 9th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 14th
0:12.90 0:12.90
4th 29th
R4 7th SWANKY LADY
T : PETER J WHITE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.04 0:47.04
4th 18th
0:35.76 0:35.76
4th 23rd
0:24.57 0:24.57
4th 30th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 30th
R3 9th KEYMASTER
T : DWAYNE REID J : BILLY EGAN
0:46.60 0:46.60
4th 13th
0:34.97 0:34.97
5th 13th
0:23.85 0:23.85
8th 17th
0:12.92 0:12.92
8th 31st
R5 7th SIR GAWAIN
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.31 1:13.31
5th 14th
1:00.95 1:00.95
8th 8th
0:48.45 0:48.45
8th 30th
0:36.39 0:36.39
8th 34th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 35th
0:12.93 0:12.93
6th 32nd
R2 6th RUBY RAY
T : K & G MAYBERRY J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:17.45 1:17.45
4th 51st
1:03.65 1:03.65
5th 45th
0:50.01 0:50.01
7th 54th
0:37.25 0:37.25
9th 51st
0:25.18 0:25.18
6th 47th
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 33rd
R5 10th MIESZKO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH
1:13.37 1:13.37
9th 16th
1:01.03 1:01.03
11th 11th
0:48.47 0:48.47
11th 31st
0:36.35 0:36.35
11th 31st
0:24.64 0:24.64
11th 34th
0:13.01 0:13.01
12th 34th
R5 12th IT'S A SHAME BILLY
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.18 1:13.18
14th 11th
1:00.94 1:00.94
14th 7th
0:48.41 0:48.41
14th 28th
0:36.27 0:36.27
14th 30th
0:24.61 0:24.61
14th 31st
0:13.02 0:13.02
13th 35th
R5 8th SIR HARALD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:13.20 1:13.20
10th 12th
1:00.99 1:00.99
10th 10th
0:48.49 0:48.49
9th 32nd
0:36.38 0:36.38
10th 33rd
0:24.70 0:24.70
10th 38th
0:13.02 0:13.02
10th 36th
R7 3rd FRANKLY HARVEY
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JAMIE KAH
1:14.95 1:14.95
7th 28th
1:02.45 1:02.45
8th 29th
0:49.31 0:49.31
8th 47th
0:36.77 0:36.77
8th 41st
0:24.87 0:24.87
4th 40th
0:13.05 0:13.05
1st 37th
R5 2nd MUTUAL RESPECT
T : TONY NOONAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.66 1:12.66
2nd 2nd
1:00.64 1:00.64
4th 4th
0:48.21 0:48.21
4th 26th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 28th
0:24.62 0:24.62
3rd 32nd
0:13.07 0:13.07
2nd 38th
R2 5th METEOR LIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:17.67 1:17.67
1st 54th
1:03.86 1:03.86
3rd 49th
0:50.24 0:50.24
3rd 58th
0:37.50 0:37.50
3rd 54th
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 50th
0:13.08 0:13.08
5th 39th
R7 4th HELMAZ
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.56 1:15.56
5th 32nd
1:03.28 1:03.28
4th 37th
0:50.10 0:50.10
3rd 56th
0:37.30 0:37.30
4th 52nd
0:25.18 0:25.18
5th 46th
0:13.09 0:13.09
6th 40th
R4 8th CHERIEF'S CHOICE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
0:47.03 0:47.03
5th 17th
0:35.80 0:35.80
5th 24th
0:24.41 0:24.41
6th 27th
0:13.09 0:13.09
7th 41st
R4 5th FREEZE OVER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:46.91 0:46.91
3rd 16th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 19th
0:24.53 0:24.53
3rd 29th
0:13.10 0:13.10
4th 42nd
R5 11th PAINTE
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:13.55 1:13.55
6th 22nd
1:01.43 1:01.43
6th 16th
0:48.94 0:48.94
5th 38th
0:36.87 0:36.87
6th 45th
0:25.00 0:25.00
7th 42nd
0:13.11 0:13.11
11th 43rd
R3 10th KING OF THE ARK
T : WENDY POTTER J : J ALLEN
0:46.81 0:46.81
8th 15th
0:35.36 0:35.36
8th 18th
0:24.37 0:24.37
5th 24th
0:13.16 0:13.16
10th 44th
R2 7th DIAMOND GRACE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JAMIE KAH
1:17.62 1:17.62
6th 53rd
1:03.82 1:03.82
7th 48th
0:50.36 0:50.36
8th 61st
0:37.68 0:37.68
8th 60th
0:25.49 0:25.49
10th 55th
0:13.22 0:13.22
7th 45th
R5 3rd BRICKTOP
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : LACHLAN KING
1:12.71 1:12.71
7th 5th
1:00.91 1:00.91
2nd 6th
0:48.51 0:48.51
2nd 34th
0:36.44 0:36.44
2nd 35th
0:24.97 0:24.97
2nd 41st
0:13.22 0:13.22
3rd 46th
R6 1st AKAMON
T : SHEA EDEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:16.50 1:16.50
5th 45th
1:03.38 1:03.38
4th 40th
0:50.36 0:50.36
4th 60th
0:37.86 0:37.86
5th 63rd
0:25.49 0:25.49
6th 54th
0:13.24 0:13.24
2nd 47th
R8 1st BETTYRAE RUBY
T : TIM HUGHES J : LUKE CURRIE
1:12.86 1:12.86
4th 8th
1:01.05 1:01.05
6th 12th
0:48.71 0:48.71
5th 36th
0:36.70 0:36.70
5th 40th
0:25.02 0:25.02
4th 43rd
0:13.24 0:13.24
2nd 48th
R7 10th MR GUSTAVO
T : K CORSTENS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.87 1:15.87
8th 36th
1:03.56 1:03.56
7th 43rd
0:50.58 0:50.58
7th 67th
0:37.88 0:37.88
7th 64th
0:25.57 0:25.57
8th 62nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 49th
R6 2nd CAPE RICHARDS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:15.91 1:15.91
9th 38th
1:02.77 1:02.77
8th 32nd
0:49.88 0:49.88
8th 53rd
0:37.63 0:37.63
8th 59th
0:25.56 0:25.56
5th 60th
0:13.30 0:13.30
1st 50th
R7 6th NUDGE BAR
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:15.85 1:15.85
2nd 34th
1:03.61 1:03.61
2nd 44th
0:50.33 0:50.33
2nd 59th
0:37.56 0:37.56
2nd 57th
0:25.39 0:25.39
2nd 52nd
0:13.30 0:13.30
3rd 51st
R7 9th TRIGGER POINT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:15.90 1:15.90
6th 37th
1:03.33 1:03.33
6th 38th
0:50.23 0:50.23
6th 57th
0:37.54 0:37.54
6th 55th
0:25.32 0:25.32
6th 49th
0:13.32 0:13.32
8th 52nd
R8 4th BLACK BLISS
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : JESSICA EATON
1:13.36 1:13.36
6th 15th
1:01.70 1:01.70
5th 20th
0:49.13 0:49.13
6th 41st
0:37.12 0:37.12
6th 47th
0:25.11 0:25.11
7th 45th
0:13.36 0:13.36
5th 53rd
R7 5th TAKSU
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
1:15.86 1:15.86
1st 35th
1:03.73 1:03.73
1st 46th
0:50.48 0:50.48
1st 65th
0:37.62 0:37.62
1st 58th
0:25.54 0:25.54
1st 58th
0:13.38 0:13.38
2nd 54th
R6 4th TAVISTOCK DANCER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:16.07 1:16.07
10th 41st
1:02.93 1:02.93
10th 34th
0:50.08 0:50.08
10th 55th
0:37.80 0:37.80
10th 62nd
0:25.81 0:25.81
10th 64th
0:13.39 0:13.39
6th 55th
R8 6th SHE'S BENEFICIAL
T : KYM HANN J : JAMES WINKS
1:13.41 1:13.41
8th 17th
1:01.73 1:01.73
8th 22nd
0:49.22 0:49.22
7th 45th
0:37.18 0:37.18
8th 48th
0:25.30 0:25.30
8th 48th
0:13.42 0:13.42
7th 56th
R6 12th ALIENATED
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:17.62 1:17.62
12th 52nd
1:04.43 1:04.43
12th 53rd
0:51.43 0:51.43
12th 75th
0:39.20 0:39.20
12th 76th
0:26.46 0:26.46
12th 70th
0:13.44 0:13.44
12th 57th
R5 9th LIRABIRD
T : MS G GILLIS J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.70 1:13.70
1st 23rd
1:01.66 1:01.66
3rd 19th
0:49.17 0:49.17
3rd 42nd
0:37.02 0:37.02
4th 46th
0:25.50 0:25.50
4th 56th
0:13.46 0:13.46
4th 58th
R5 13th LICKO'PAINT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.92 1:13.92
4th 24th
1:01.71 1:01.71
7th 21st
0:49.22 0:49.22
6th 46th
0:37.22 0:37.22
5th 50th
0:25.52 0:25.52
5th 57th
0:13.47 0:13.47
7th 59th
R4 9th FINAL CHOICE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
0:47.34 0:47.34
1st 19th
0:36.14 0:36.14
1st 27th
0:25.06 0:25.06
1st 44th
0:13.50 0:13.50
2nd 60th
R8 5th GINA'S HOPE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:13.43 1:13.43
7th 20th
1:01.64 1:01.64
7th 18th
0:49.12 0:49.12
8th 40th
0:37.21 0:37.21
7th 49th
0:25.36 0:25.36
5th 51st
0:13.51 0:13.51
6th 61st
R7 8th MAI SHINY CHOICE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.08 1:16.08
3rd 42nd
1:03.75 1:03.75
3rd 47th
0:50.43 0:50.43
4th 62nd
0:37.76 0:37.76
3rd 61st
0:25.61 0:25.61
3rd 63rd
0:13.54 0:13.54
5th 62nd
R8 2nd ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:13.15 1:13.15
5th 10th
1:01.86 1:01.86
2nd 24th
0:49.55 0:49.55
2nd 52nd
0:37.55 0:37.55
2nd 56th
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 59th
0:13.58 0:13.58
1st 63rd
R7 12th FULL OF THEORIES
T : EBONY TUCKER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.85 1:16.85
4th 47th
1:04.44 1:04.44
5th 54th
0:51.10 0:51.10
5th 72nd
0:38.43 0:38.43
5th 68th
0:26.06 0:26.06
9th 67th
0:13.62 0:13.62
12th 64th
R7 11th WILLBY RULES
T : NIGEL SCHUURING J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:15.82 1:15.82
11th 33rd
1:03.39 1:03.39
12th 41st
0:50.46 0:50.46
11th 63rd
0:37.94 0:37.94
11th 65th
0:25.81 0:25.81
10th 65th
0:13.63 0:13.63
10th 65th
R8 3rd LADY LOFT
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:13.42 1:13.42
2nd 19th
1:01.85 1:01.85
3rd 23rd
0:49.46 0:49.46
3rd 50th
0:37.40 0:37.40
3rd 53rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
3rd 61st
0:13.68 0:13.68
3rd 66th
R6 3rd SPANISH POINT
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : BEN MELHAM
1:17.35 1:17.35
3rd 50th
1:04.07 1:04.07
3rd 51st
0:50.99 0:50.99
3rd 70th
0:38.39 0:38.39
4th 67th
0:26.20 0:26.20
1st 68th
0:13.71 0:13.71
3rd 67th
R6 5th STRONG HAND
T : MATT LAURIE J : JACK MARTIN
1:16.62 1:16.62
8th 46th
1:03.33 1:03.33
9th 39th
0:50.48 0:50.48
9th 64th
0:38.15 0:38.15
9th 66th
0:25.98 0:25.98
9th 66th
0:13.71 0:13.71
5th 68th
R2 8th MIDAS MAN
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:18.51 1:18.51
3rd 57th
1:04.92 1:04.92
2nd 57th
0:51.43 0:51.43
2nd 74th
0:38.61 0:38.61
2nd 70th
0:26.32 0:26.32
5th 69th
0:13.71 0:13.71
8th 69th
R4 10th BEAUTIFUL BEE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:48.23 0:48.23
6th 27th
0:36.86 0:36.86
6th 44th
0:25.48 0:25.48
8th 53rd
0:13.82 0:13.82
10th 70th
R6 8th MINER'S MISS
T : P G PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE
1:17.04 1:17.04
11th 48th
1:03.93 1:03.93
11th 50th
0:51.01 0:51.01
11th 71st
0:38.86 0:38.86
11th 72nd
0:26.92 0:26.92
8th 75th
0:13.89 0:13.89
10th 71st
R6 7th CONDAMINE
T : MATT CUMANI J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:17.94 1:17.94
4th 55th
1:04.68 1:04.68
5th 55th
0:51.68 0:51.68
5th 76th
0:39.09 0:39.09
6th 75th
0:26.77 0:26.77
7th 72nd
0:14.00 0:14.00
7th 72nd
R2 9th DISCO REBEL
T : MS S JAENSCH J : LINDA MEECH
1:19.27 1:19.27
2nd 60th
1:05.83 1:05.83
1st 59th
0:52.17 0:52.17
1st 78th
0:39.39 0:39.39
1st 77th
0:27.01 0:27.01
1st 77th
0:14.05 0:14.05
9th 73rd
R6 9th BARITONE IRE
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JACK HILL
1:18.04 1:18.04
6th 56th
1:04.90 1:04.90
6th 56th
0:51.90 0:51.90
6th 77th
0:39.41 0:39.41
7th 78th
0:27.09 0:27.09
11th 78th
0:14.06 0:14.06
11th 74th
R6 6th BUENA VELOZ
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:17.32 1:17.32
7th 49th
1:04.11 1:04.11
7th 52nd
0:51.17 0:51.17
7th 73rd
0:39.02 0:39.02
3rd 74th
0:26.80 0:26.80
2nd 73rd
0:14.23 0:14.23
4th 75th
R6 10th ROLAND GARROS
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : NICK SOUQUET
1:19.05 1:19.05
1st 58th
1:05.98 1:05.98
1st 60th
0:52.82 0:52.82
1st 80th
0:39.97 0:39.97
1st 80th
0:27.53 0:27.53
3rd 80th
0:14.28 0:14.28
8th 76th
R8 8th SHIP OF DREAMS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.98 1:14.98
3rd 29th
1:03.44 1:03.44
4th 42nd
0:50.96 0:50.96
4th 69th
0:38.89 0:38.89
4th 73rd
0:26.70 0:26.70
6th 71st
0:14.36 0:14.36
8th 77th
R2 10th MONTE CARLO
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : JESSICA EATON
1:19.09 1:19.09
8th 59th
1:05.71 1:05.71
6th 58th
0:52.42 0:52.42
4th 79th
0:39.67 0:39.67
4th 79th
0:27.24 0:27.24
9th 79th
0:14.44 0:14.44
10th 78th
R8 7th PICKUP THE PIECES
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
1:14.54 1:14.54
1st 26th
1:03.08 1:03.08
1st 35th
0:50.82 0:50.82
1st 68th
0:38.78 0:38.78
1st 71st
0:26.97 0:26.97
1st 76th
0:14.54 0:14.54
4th 79th
R6 11th RED GATEAU
T : GREG HAYES J : BEAU MERTENS
1:19.66 1:19.66
2nd 61st
1:06.45 1:06.45
2nd 61st
0:53.30 0:53.30
2nd 81st
0:40.58 0:40.58
2nd 81st
0:28.19 0:28.19
4th 81st
0:14.81 0:14.81
9th 80th
R5 14th KASHIWA
T : SERGIO BEANI J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.40 1:15.40
12th 31st
1:03.15 1:03.15
12th 36th
0:50.54 0:50.54
12th 66th
0:38.52 0:38.52
12th 69th
0:26.87 0:26.87
12th 74th
0:14.93 0:14.93
14th 81st