Sandown Hillside Results (Race 2)

Wednesday, 14th July 2021

2
13:00
(local)

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm70)

Age: 3yo WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $50,000
1000m TURF SOFT
2
13:00
(local)
AUD $50,000
1000m SOFT

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm70)

Age: 3yo WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 14th July 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st HOSIER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BEN MELHAM
1:13.84 1:13.84
1st 31st
0:46.18 0:46.18
1st 35th
0:33.70 0:33.70
1st 17th
0:22.46 0:22.46
1st 3rd
0:11.42 0:11.42
1st 1st
R8 2nd ZIAVERA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:43.73 0:43.73
10th 1st
0:32.79 0:32.79
10th 1st
0:22.28 0:22.28
9th 1st
0:11.57 0:11.57
6th 2nd
R4 1st WORSFOLD
T : NICK SMART J : WILL PRICE
1:13.20 1:13.20
9th 25th
0:46.59 0:46.59
8th 39th
0:33.99 0:33.99
8th 25th
0:22.63 0:22.63
8th 5th
0:11.63 0:11.63
3rd 3rd
R8 1st BRAZEN BULLY
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM
0:43.92 0:43.92
8th 2nd
0:32.94 0:32.94
8th 2nd
0:22.42 0:22.42
8th 2nd
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 4th
R6 2nd EXCELLERATION
T : RICHARD CULLY J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.21 1:14.21
3rd 39th
0:46.51 0:46.51
3rd 37th
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 29th
0:22.84 0:22.84
3rd 10th
0:11.71 0:11.71
2nd 5th
R8 5th ELEGIST
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
0:44.03 0:44.03
11th 4th
0:33.01 0:33.01
12th 3rd
0:22.46 0:22.46
12th 4th
0:11.82 0:11.82
9th 6th
R1 1st CECIL STREET LAD
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:44.22 0:44.22
4th 9th
0:33.42 0:33.42
5th 7th
0:22.78 0:22.78
4th 7th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 7th
R8 8th JUST MALCOLM
T : BILL WOOD J : DEAN YENDALL
0:44.25 0:44.25
12th 10th
0:33.33 0:33.33
11th 6th
0:22.81 0:22.81
11th 8th
0:11.85 0:11.85
10th 8th
R8 4th DREAMS AND SCHEMES
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY
0:44.30 0:44.30
9th 12th
0:33.57 0:33.57
5th 12th
0:22.97 0:22.97
5th 12th
0:11.85 0:11.85
8th 9th
R8 3rd FAST 'N' DEEP
T : MARK SUES J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:44.52 0:44.52
1st 18th
0:33.67 0:33.67
1st 15th
0:23.03 0:23.03
1st 16th
0:11.87 0:11.87
1st 10th
R1 3rd MYNUMEROUNO
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:44.17 0:44.17
8th 7th
0:33.57 0:33.57
6th 13th
0:22.84 0:22.84
7th 9th
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 11th
R2 7th ROCKCLIFF
T : R J BESANKO J : BEAU MERTENS
0:44.13 0:44.13
10th 6th
0:33.14 0:33.14
13th 4th
0:22.74 0:22.74
13th 6th
0:11.90 0:11.90
10th 12th
R5 1st GHODELEINE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.09 1:12.09
10th 5th
0:46.46 0:46.46
10th 36th
0:34.66 0:34.66
10th 45th
0:23.31 0:23.31
7th 30th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 13th
R6 3rd PRES DE TOI
T : PETER CHOW J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:14.04 1:14.04
7th 37th
0:46.77 0:46.77
4th 41st
0:34.38 0:34.38
3rd 34th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 20th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 14th
R3 2nd COQUILLE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:12.12 1:12.12
5th 6th
0:47.20 0:47.20
5th 49th
0:34.57 0:34.57
7th 42nd
0:23.35 0:23.35
5th 34th
0:11.93 0:11.93
2nd 15th
R6 6th SAINT EUSTACE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:14.17 1:14.17
10th 38th
0:46.83 0:46.83
10th 42nd
0:34.46 0:34.46
9th 38th
0:23.13 0:23.13
10th 22nd
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 16th
R2 10th NANTUCKET
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : WILL PRICE
0:44.21 0:44.21
13th 8th
0:33.46 0:33.46
11th 8th
0:23.02 0:23.02
12th 14th
0:11.94 0:11.94
13th 17th
R2 2nd CONTINUANCE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:44.33 0:44.33
3rd 13th
0:33.56 0:33.56
3rd 10th
0:23.06 0:23.06
3rd 18th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 18th
R6 4th FEUERMOND
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:14.55 1:14.55
5th 44th
0:46.88 0:46.88
6th 45th
0:34.44 0:34.44
6th 36th
0:23.21 0:23.21
6th 25th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 19th
R4 2nd PEPPER'S GHOST
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:14.01 1:14.01
3rd 36th
0:47.25 0:47.25
3rd 52nd
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 40th
0:23.33 0:23.33
3rd 32nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
1st 20th
R2 6th TAX FREE PROPHET
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:43.98 0:43.98
12th 3rd
0:33.20 0:33.20
12th 5th
0:22.87 0:22.87
10th 11th
0:12.03 0:12.03
9th 21st
R4 5th RICH DANE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : TATUM BULL
1:13.98 1:13.98
8th 34th
0:47.28 0:47.28
9th 53rd
0:34.64 0:34.64
9th 44th
0:23.31 0:23.31
9th 31st
0:12.03 0:12.03
8th 22nd
R2 5th BETTER KICK
T : S J RICHARDS J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:44.08 0:44.08
11th 5th
0:33.56 0:33.56
7th 11th
0:23.12 0:23.12
7th 21st
0:12.04 0:12.04
8th 23rd
R6 5th DARLAMAX
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:14.40 1:14.40
6th 41st
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 40th
0:34.41 0:34.41
7th 35th
0:23.23 0:23.23
5th 26th
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 24th
R2 3rd REITE DEN BLITZ
T : SCOTT BRUNTON J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:44.26 0:44.26
6th 11th
0:33.59 0:33.59
5th 14th
0:23.08 0:23.08
5th 19th
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 25th
R3 3rd SANTERO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:12.08 1:12.08
7th 4th
0:47.29 0:47.29
7th 55th
0:34.83 0:34.83
8th 47th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 37th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 26th
R1 4th MURRAMI EXPRESS
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:44.38 0:44.38
7th 15th
0:33.67 0:33.67
7th 16th
0:23.00 0:23.00
6th 13th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 27th
R1 2nd SEYDOUX
T : J T CONLAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:44.36 0:44.36
3rd 14th
0:33.70 0:33.70
3rd 18th
0:23.04 0:23.04
3rd 17th
0:12.08 0:12.08
3rd 28th
R2 11th NIGHT OF DELIGHT
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : ALANA KELLY
0:44.68 0:44.68
7th 22nd
0:33.74 0:33.74
10th 19th
0:23.18 0:23.18
11th 23rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
12th 29th
R4 3rd EAGLEMONT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:13.96 1:13.96
5th 33rd
0:47.21 0:47.21
6th 50th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 41st
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 30th
R4 4th LIVINGSTONE FALLS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : BEN MELHAM
1:14.46 1:14.46
2nd 42nd
0:47.75 0:47.75
2nd 70th
0:35.00 0:35.00
2nd 51st
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 49th
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 31st
R3 1st DEMANDO
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
1:12.27 1:12.27
1st 8th
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 60th
0:34.94 0:34.94
1st 49th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 50th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 32nd
R6 8th GUNDOWN
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:15.09 1:15.09
4th 51st
0:47.47 0:47.47
5th 57th
0:35.04 0:35.04
5th 54th
0:23.64 0:23.64
7th 45th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 33rd
R1 7th HEIR APPARENT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.46 0:44.46
9th 17th
0:33.48 0:33.48
9th 9th
0:23.02 0:23.02
9th 15th
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 34th
R8 6th NICK'EM
T : R J BESANKO J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:44.67 0:44.67
3rd 21st
0:33.93 0:33.93
2nd 23rd
0:23.30 0:23.30
2nd 29th
0:12.16 0:12.16
2nd 35th
R8 9th COASTING ALONG
T : PETER CHOW J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:44.83 0:44.83
4th 27th
0:33.83 0:33.83
7th 22nd
0:23.21 0:23.21
6th 24th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 36th
R4 9th ACCORDINGLY
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.34 1:14.34
10th 40th
0:47.68 0:47.68
10th 66th
0:35.04 0:35.04
10th 52nd
0:23.67 0:23.67
10th 48th
0:12.24 0:12.24
10th 37th
R2 4th KEV'S GIRL
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:44.57 0:44.57
2nd 20th
0:33.93 0:33.93
2nd 24th
0:23.35 0:23.35
2nd 33rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
2nd 38th
R2 8th CRIMOSA
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:44.56 0:44.56
5th 19th
0:33.75 0:33.75
6th 20th
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 27th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 39th
R8 7th OUR MUSKETEER
T : JEROME HUNTER J : TATUM BULL
0:44.83 0:44.83
2nd 25th
0:34.07 0:34.07
3rd 28th
0:23.35 0:23.35
3rd 35th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 40th
R7 5th WICKLOW TOWN
T : JULIE SCOTT J : WILL PRICE
1:12.23 1:12.23
8th 7th
0:47.22 0:47.22
8th 51st
0:35.08 0:35.08
8th 56th
0:23.80 0:23.80
8th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 41st
R2 9th ARCHIPETA BEACH
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:44.70 0:44.70
4th 24th
0:34.03 0:34.03
4th 27th
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 39th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 42nd
R7 9th SAVVY LAD
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:11.94 1:11.94
12th 1st
0:46.85 0:46.85
12th 44th
0:34.87 0:34.87
12th 48th
0:23.73 0:23.73
11th 52nd
0:12.31 0:12.31
9th 43rd
R7 2nd CAFFREY
T : PETER MOODY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.02 1:12.02
7th 2nd
0:46.96 0:46.96
6th 46th
0:34.99 0:34.99
6th 50th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 51st
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 44th
R2 1st TWIST OF FURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:44.41 0:44.41
1st 16th
0:33.77 0:33.77
1st 21st
0:23.45 0:23.45
1st 38th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 45th
R5 2nd LADY D'ORO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:12.05 1:12.05
13th 3rd
0:46.51 0:46.51
11th 38th
0:34.74 0:34.74
11th 46th
0:23.40 0:23.40
11th 36th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 46th
R6 7th CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:15.22 1:15.22
2nd 52nd
0:47.64 0:47.64
2nd 65th
0:35.20 0:35.20
2nd 58th
0:23.80 0:23.80
2nd 55th
0:12.37 0:12.37
5th 47th
R3 6th FREE FLYING STAR
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.27 1:12.27
9th 9th
0:47.50 0:47.50
9th 59th
0:35.21 0:35.21
9th 59th
0:23.79 0:23.79
9th 53rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
7th 48th
R2 13th AGAMI KARMA
T : K & K KEYS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:44.83 0:44.83
8th 26th
0:34.15 0:34.15
8th 30th
0:23.50 0:23.50
9th 40th
0:12.38 0:12.38
11th 49th
R5 6th LIVVY LASS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:13.33 1:13.33
6th 27th
0:47.70 0:47.70
6th 67th
0:35.73 0:35.73
6th 78th
0:24.09 0:24.09
9th 67th
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 50th
R5 3rd WHITE HIBISCUS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.47 1:12.47
9th 13th
0:46.84 0:46.84
9th 43rd
0:35.04 0:35.04
9th 53rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 47th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 51st
R7 3rd CAPODANNO
T : SHEA EDEN J : BEN MELHAM
1:12.53 1:12.53
4th 15th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 63rd
0:35.49 0:35.49
2nd 71st
0:24.16 0:24.16
3rd 70th
0:12.43 0:12.43
4th 52nd
R7 6th PLYMOUTH ROAD
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : A LYNCH
1:12.57 1:12.57
5th 16th
0:47.28 0:47.28
7th 54th
0:35.22 0:35.22
7th 60th
0:24.07 0:24.07
7th 65th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 53rd
R4 10th LADYMANE
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.59 1:14.59
7th 46th
0:47.91 0:47.91
7th 75th
0:35.30 0:35.30
6th 61st
0:23.88 0:23.88
7th 57th
0:12.44 0:12.44
9th 54th
R3 5th LULU DARLING
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : LUKE NOLEN
1:12.87 1:12.87
2nd 19th
0:48.00 0:48.00
3rd 77th
0:35.42 0:35.42
4th 65th
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 62nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 55th
R3 4th CHOISIR LANE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.46 1:12.46
6th 12th
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 68th
0:35.46 0:35.46
3rd 68th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 69th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 56th
R1 5th MURA MURA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:44.96 0:44.96
2nd 28th
0:34.23 0:34.23
2nd 31st
0:23.54 0:23.54
2nd 41st
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 57th
R7 4th KUZCO LAD
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.35 1:12.35
6th 10th
0:47.50 0:47.50
3rd 58th
0:35.48 0:35.48
3rd 70th
0:24.07 0:24.07
4th 66th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 58th
R3 8th RITZY RITA
T : SAAB HASAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.51 1:12.51
8th 14th
0:47.79 0:47.79
8th 71st
0:35.51 0:35.51
6th 72nd
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 68th
0:12.47 0:12.47
9th 59th
R1 8th ANTIFRAGILE
T : PETER MOODY J : JASON BENBOW
0:45.27 0:45.27
5th 31st
0:34.59 0:34.59
4th 43rd
0:23.89 0:23.89
5th 58th
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 60th
R8 11th DIVINE MR TYCOON
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:45.49 0:45.49
5th 33rd
0:34.33 0:34.33
9th 33rd
0:23.65 0:23.65
10th 46th
0:12.49 0:12.49
11th 61st
R7 1st LOVEPLANET
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.44 1:12.44
1st 11th
0:47.13 0:47.13
4th 47th
0:35.07 0:35.07
4th 55th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 61st
0:12.49 0:12.49
1st 62nd
R7 7th EXCELIDA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.80 1:12.80
3rd 18th
0:47.59 0:47.59
5th 62nd
0:35.44 0:35.44
5th 67th
0:24.19 0:24.19
5th 71st
0:12.50 0:12.50
6th 63rd
R4 7th LARRIKIN
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:14.64 1:14.64
4th 47th
0:48.00 0:48.00
4th 78th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 63rd
0:23.95 0:23.95
5th 60th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 64th
R1 9th TEA MASTER
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.30 0:45.30
6th 32nd
0:34.44 0:34.44
8th 37th
0:23.64 0:23.64
8th 44th
0:12.52 0:12.52
9th 65th
R1 6th RAMBEAU
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:45.19 0:45.19
1st 30th
0:34.51 0:34.51
1st 39th
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 56th
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 66th
R2 12th EL SALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:44.68 0:44.68
9th 23rd
0:34.01 0:34.01
9th 26th
0:23.57 0:23.57
8th 42nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 67th
R3 9th MISS BANK PLACE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.23 1:13.23
4th 26th
0:48.31 0:48.31
4th 82nd
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 74th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 72nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
8th 68th
R4 6th JUNGLE JANE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:15.07 1:15.07
1st 50th
0:48.32 0:48.32
1st 83rd
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 73rd
0:24.43 0:24.43
1st 79th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 69th
R7 10th ARCTIC SHOCK
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.58 1:12.58
11th 17th
0:47.58 0:47.58
11th 61st
0:35.33 0:35.33
11th 62nd
0:23.93 0:23.93
12th 59th
0:12.61 0:12.61
10th 70th
R4 8th GUNSABLAZIN'
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.56 1:14.56
6th 45th
0:47.93 0:47.93
5th 76th
0:35.38 0:35.38
5th 64th
0:24.06 0:24.06
4th 64th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 71st
R5 5th UNDER MY SPELL
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.89 1:12.89
8th 20th
0:47.31 0:47.31
7th 56th
0:35.47 0:35.47
7th 69th
0:24.05 0:24.05
5th 63rd
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 72nd
R8 10th GLENFERRIE GIRL
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.04 0:45.04
6th 29th
0:34.24 0:34.24
4th 32nd
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 43rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 73rd
R5 4th LEALE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ALANA KELLY
1:13.38 1:13.38
2nd 28th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 64th
0:35.69 0:35.69
2nd 75th
0:24.27 0:24.27
2nd 73rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 74th
R5 9th ABERLADY
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:13.14 1:13.14
12th 24th
0:47.15 0:47.15
13th 48th
0:35.44 0:35.44
13th 66th
0:24.28 0:24.28
12th 74th
0:12.71 0:12.71
11th 75th
R7 11th TOOSBUY
T : BRETT SCOTT J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.92 1:12.92
9th 22nd
0:47.74 0:47.74
9th 69th
0:35.70 0:35.70
10th 76th
0:24.42 0:24.42
9th 78th
0:12.71 0:12.71
11th 76th
R3 7th IT'S CLASSIFIED
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:13.14 1:13.14
3rd 23rd
0:48.45 0:48.45
2nd 84th
0:35.87 0:35.87
2nd 81st
0:24.59 0:24.59
2nd 81st
0:12.77 0:12.77
4th 77th
R6 10th CONFUSION
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.75 1:15.75
8th 54th
0:48.13 0:48.13
9th 80th
0:35.71 0:35.71
10th 77th
0:24.42 0:24.42
9th 77th
0:12.81 0:12.81
10th 78th
R5 7th MRS BECKHAM
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:13.92 1:13.92
1st 32nd
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 79th
0:36.12 0:36.12
1st 84th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 84th
0:12.84 0:12.84
6th 79th
R5 10th DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:13.62 1:13.62
11th 29th
0:47.90 0:47.90
11th 74th
0:35.97 0:35.97
12th 83rd
0:24.37 0:24.37
13th 76th
0:12.85 0:12.85
12th 80th
R7 8th WRITE YOUR NAME
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.90 1:12.90
2nd 21st
0:47.87 0:47.87
1st 73rd
0:35.79 0:35.79
1st 79th
0:24.69 0:24.69
1st 83rd
0:12.89 0:12.89
2nd 81st
R6 9th BONDI SANDS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:15.65 1:15.65
9th 53rd
0:48.29 0:48.29
7th 81st
0:35.85 0:35.85
8th 80th
0:24.36 0:24.36
8th 75th
0:12.92 0:12.92
9th 82nd
R8 12th MANHATTAN WAR
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:45.96 0:45.96
7th 34th
0:35.14 0:35.14
6th 57th
0:24.49 0:24.49
7th 80th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 83rd
R5 8th NOVEMBER DREAMING
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.65 1:13.65
3rd 30th
0:47.81 0:47.81
5th 72nd
0:35.93 0:35.93
4th 82nd
0:24.63 0:24.63
3rd 82nd
0:13.01 0:13.01
2nd 84th
R5 12th MI KERI PI
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:14.71 1:14.71
4th 48th
0:49.01 0:49.01
4th 88th
0:37.04 0:37.04
5th 88th
0:25.30 0:25.30
10th 85th
0:13.14 0:13.14
13th 85th
R5 11th HIGH EXCALEBRATION
T : JEROME HUNTER J : TATUM BULL
1:14.53 1:14.53
5th 43rd
0:48.87 0:48.87
3rd 86th
0:36.96 0:36.96
3rd 86th
0:25.38 0:25.38
4th 86th
0:13.42 0:13.42
9th 86th
R7 12th THE DIFFERENCE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.99 1:13.99
10th 35th
0:48.85 0:48.85
10th 85th
0:36.86 0:36.86
9th 85th
0:25.51 0:25.51
10th 87th
0:13.68 0:13.68
12th 87th
R5 13th CLEAN ACHEEVA
T : K & K KEYS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:14.76 1:14.76
7th 49th
0:48.91 0:48.91
8th 87th
0:37.00 0:37.00
8th 87th
0:25.60 0:25.60
6th 88th
0:13.68 0:13.68
10th 88th