Sandown Hillside Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 8th September 2021

8
17:05
(local)

Mrc Super Box (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $50,000
1800m TURF GOOD
8
17:05
(local)
AUD $50,000
1800m GOOD

Mrc Super Box (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 08th September 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 3rd ASTRONOMICELLE
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:43.12 0:43.12
7th 3rd
0:32.40 0:32.40
6th 7th
0:21.81 0:21.81
6th 4th
0:11.05 0:11.05
7th 1st
R5 10th MISS STARWAY
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:43.21 0:43.21
11th 6th
0:32.18 0:32.18
11th 2nd
0:21.77 0:21.77
11th 3rd
0:11.10 0:11.10
11th 2nd
R5 2nd SUGARTOWN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:42.88 0:42.88
8th 1st
0:31.99 0:31.99
8th 1st
0:21.55 0:21.55
7th 1st
0:11.11 0:11.11
3rd 3rd
R5 8th THE SISTERS
T : P G CAREY J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:43.31 0:43.31
10th 8th
0:32.25 0:32.25
10th 3rd
0:21.85 0:21.85
10th 8th
0:11.13 0:11.13
10th 4th
R2 1st BARB RAIDER
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:24.19 1:24.19
2nd 7th
1:12.30 1:12.30
2nd 31st
0:46.07 0:46.07
2nd 49th
0:33.73 0:33.73
2nd 32nd
0:22.25 0:22.25
1st 18th
0:11.17 0:11.17
1st 5th
R4 3rd DIAMONDS INTHE SKY
T : PETER MOODY J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:43.15 0:43.15
4th 5th
0:32.25 0:32.25
4th 4th
0:21.66 0:21.66
4th 2nd
0:11.18 0:11.18
3rd 6th
R4 4th WHIPCRACKER WAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:43.41 0:43.41
3rd 12th
0:32.44 0:32.44
3rd 9th
0:21.83 0:21.83
3rd 6th
0:11.25 0:11.25
4th 7th
R5 1st MADAME BOLLI
T : J T CONLAN J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:43.08 0:43.08
1st 2nd
0:32.38 0:32.38
3rd 6th
0:21.95 0:21.95
2nd 10th
0:11.28 0:11.28
1st 8th
R4 2nd SNAPPER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
0:43.49 0:43.49
2nd 14th
0:32.45 0:32.45
2nd 10th
0:21.82 0:21.82
2nd 5th
0:11.28 0:11.28
2nd 9th
R5 4th BEATRIX
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:43.35 0:43.35
4th 9th
0:32.49 0:32.49
5th 12th
0:22.01 0:22.01
5th 11th
0:11.29 0:11.29
5th 10th
R4 6th SAPPHIRE CROWN
T : C LITTLE & M LINDSAY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:43.55 0:43.55
7th 15th
0:32.49 0:32.49
7th 11th
0:21.91 0:21.91
7th 9th
0:11.31 0:11.31
6th 11th
R4 5th SPARE CHANGE
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : WILL PRICE
0:43.37 0:43.37
6th 10th
0:32.41 0:32.41
5th 8th
0:21.84 0:21.84
5th 7th
0:11.34 0:11.34
5th 12th
R5 7th BRAZEN SONG
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE
0:43.43 0:43.43
9th 13th
0:32.38 0:32.38
9th 5th
0:22.01 0:22.01
9th 12th
0:11.35 0:11.35
8th 13th
R7 1st SIRILEO MISS
T : SYMON WILDE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:08.61 1:08.61
7th 1st
0:45.21 0:45.21
5th 34th
0:33.58 0:33.58
4th 25th
0:22.35 0:22.35
4th 20th
0:11.37 0:11.37
3rd 14th
R7 3rd PRINCE OF HELENA
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:08.67 1:08.67
9th 3rd
0:45.13 0:45.13
8th 32nd
0:33.56 0:33.56
8th 24th
0:22.38 0:22.38
8th 21st
0:11.39 0:11.39
5th 15th
R7 8th CAFE TORTONI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:09.02 1:09.02
12th 9th
0:45.08 0:45.08
13th 31st
0:33.60 0:33.60
13th 26th
0:22.40 0:22.40
13th 22nd
0:11.40 0:11.40
12th 16th
R5 5th ZOUSHINE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD
0:43.40 0:43.40
5th 11th
0:32.72 0:32.72
4th 16th
0:22.20 0:22.20
4th 16th
0:11.40 0:11.40
4th 17th
R5 9th MARIAMIA
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:43.62 0:43.62
6th 18th
0:32.63 0:32.63
7th 14th
0:22.17 0:22.17
8th 15th
0:11.41 0:11.41
9th 18th
R3 2nd DOUCEUR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:43.15 0:43.15
9th 4th
0:32.56 0:32.56
9th 13th
0:22.12 0:22.12
9th 14th
0:11.46 0:11.46
8th 19th
R7 5th BELTORO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL
1:08.67 1:08.67
11th 4th
0:45.20 0:45.20
9th 33rd
0:33.63 0:33.63
9th 29th
0:22.53 0:22.53
7th 25th
0:11.46 0:11.46
6th 20th
R4 1st TWIST OF FURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:43.61 0:43.61
1st 16th
0:32.71 0:32.71
1st 15th
0:22.09 0:22.09
1st 13th
0:11.49 0:11.49
1st 21st
R2 2nd ADELE AMOUR
T : JOHN SADLER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:24.38 1:24.38
3rd 10th
1:12.58 1:12.58
3rd 33rd
0:46.31 0:46.31
4th 50th
0:34.00 0:34.00
3rd 39th
0:22.62 0:22.62
3rd 29th
0:11.49 0:11.49
2nd 22nd
R7 7th ROLLS
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : LINDA MEECH
1:08.94 1:08.94
10th 7th
0:45.27 0:45.27
10th 37th
0:33.69 0:33.69
10th 30th
0:22.53 0:22.53
10th 23rd
0:11.55 0:11.55
7th 23rd
R2 3rd EL PATRONESS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : J ALLEN
1:24.55 1:24.55
5th 13th
1:12.80 1:12.80
4th 37th
0:46.57 0:46.57
3rd 55th
0:34.24 0:34.24
4th 41st
0:22.81 0:22.81
4th 34th
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 24th
R7 4th THE GARDEN
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:09.43 1:09.43
1st 13th
0:45.69 0:45.69
3rd 41st
0:33.95 0:33.95
5th 38th
0:22.72 0:22.72
5th 30th
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 25th
R3 4th DECENT RAINE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:43.26 0:43.26
8th 7th
0:32.76 0:32.76
8th 17th
0:22.34 0:22.34
8th 19th
0:11.62 0:11.62
7th 26th
R4 7th THE DIFFERENCE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:43.89 0:43.89
5th 23rd
0:32.83 0:32.83
6th 18th
0:22.25 0:22.25
6th 17th
0:11.62 0:11.62
7th 27th
R7 10th TYPHOON HARMONY
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:09.67 1:09.67
5th 16th
0:45.96 0:45.96
7th 46th
0:34.25 0:34.25
7th 43rd
0:22.90 0:22.90
9th 38th
0:11.63 0:11.63
10th 28th
R5 6th BRAZENPINE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : J ALLEN
0:43.61 0:43.61
3rd 17th
0:33.03 0:33.03
1st 19th
0:22.53 0:22.53
1st 24th
0:11.65 0:11.65
2nd 29th
R3 1st DARCEANDERMILL
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:43.69 0:43.69
3rd 20th
0:33.24 0:33.24
3rd 21st
0:22.60 0:22.60
3rd 27th
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 30th
R7 9th MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:09.37 1:09.37
8th 11th
0:45.51 0:45.51
11th 39th
0:33.92 0:33.92
12th 37th
0:22.72 0:22.72
12th 31st
0:11.69 0:11.69
8th 31st
R7 2nd CAMBOURNE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : J ALLEN
1:08.81 1:08.81
6th 5th
0:45.24 0:45.24
6th 36th
0:33.63 0:33.63
6th 28th
0:22.55 0:22.55
3rd 26th
0:11.69 0:11.69
1st 32nd
R1 2nd BLACKCOMB
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:23.68 1:23.68
6th 2nd
1:11.24 1:11.24
7th 21st
0:46.03 0:46.03
7th 48th
0:34.33 0:34.33
7th 46th
0:22.89 0:22.89
7th 37th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 33rd
R6 2nd FORTUNATE KISS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:08.88 1:08.88
4th 6th
0:44.96 0:44.96
3rd 29th
0:33.78 0:33.78
2nd 34th
0:22.85 0:22.85
2nd 36th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 34th
R6 1st LINAS LEGEND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.62 1:08.62
1st 2nd
0:44.84 0:44.84
1st 27th
0:33.62 0:33.62
1st 27th
0:22.82 0:22.82
1st 35th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 35th
R3 5th PEGASI
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD
0:43.68 0:43.68
6th 19th
0:33.08 0:33.08
7th 20th
0:22.62 0:22.62
6th 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 36th
R6 3rd GET ON THE GAS
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:08.99 1:08.99
6th 8th
0:45.06 0:45.06
6th 30th
0:33.89 0:33.89
5th 36th
0:23.02 0:23.02
5th 40th
0:11.87 0:11.87
4th 37th
R7 6th INVINCIBLE JET
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.38 1:09.38
3rd 12th
0:45.91 0:45.91
2nd 44th
0:34.24 0:34.24
2nd 42nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
1st 39th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 38th
R1 1st RHINOCEROS
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:23.91 1:23.91
1st 3rd
1:11.82 1:11.82
1st 26th
0:46.90 0:46.90
1st 59th
0:34.83 0:34.83
1st 56th
0:23.26 0:23.26
1st 47th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 39th
R8 3rd STARS OF CARRUM
T : PETER MOODY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:36.47 1:36.47
5th 4th
1:24.84 1:24.84
5th 16th
1:12.50 1:12.50
8th 32nd
0:46.54 0:46.54
10th 53rd
0:34.64 0:34.64
11th 51st
0:23.17 0:23.17
13th 43rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 40th
R3 6th NO WAY EVER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:43.78 0:43.78
5th 21st
0:33.29 0:33.29
5th 23rd
0:22.78 0:22.78
5th 32nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 41st
R1 3rd QUITE THE LASS
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LUKE CURRIE
1:24.10 1:24.10
5th 5th
1:11.82 1:11.82
5th 25th
0:46.56 0:46.56
5th 54th
0:34.73 0:34.73
6th 55th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 49th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 42nd
R7 11th NAVAL ENVOY
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : WILL PRICE
1:10.07 1:10.07
4th 19th
0:46.52 0:46.52
4th 52nd
0:34.87 0:34.87
3rd 58th
0:23.49 0:23.49
6th 54th
0:11.97 0:11.97
9th 43rd
R1 4th CHARACTER
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:24.22 1:24.22
3rd 8th
1:12.14 1:12.14
3rd 29th
0:46.94 0:46.94
4th 60th
0:34.99 0:34.99
3rd 60th
0:23.50 0:23.50
2nd 55th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 44th
R6 5th STAR OF CHAOS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.31 1:09.31
8th 10th
0:45.35 0:45.35
7th 38th
0:34.08 0:34.08
7th 40th
0:23.27 0:23.27
6th 48th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 45th
R7 12th WRITE YOUR NAME
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:09.50 1:09.50
13th 15th
0:45.72 0:45.72
12th 42nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
11th 48th
0:23.21 0:23.21
11th 45th
0:12.00 0:12.00
13th 46th
R1 6th KING OF PHARAOHS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:24.15 1:24.15
8th 6th
1:11.84 1:11.84
6th 27th
0:46.77 0:46.77
6th 58th
0:35.05 0:35.05
5th 61st
0:23.51 0:23.51
5th 56th
0:12.01 0:12.01
6th 47th
R1 5th SEMPER FORTIS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:24.00 1:24.00
9th 4th
1:11.52 1:11.52
8th 23rd
0:46.33 0:46.33
8th 51st
0:34.66 0:34.66
9th 52nd
0:23.22 0:23.22
9th 46th
0:12.01 0:12.01
5th 48th
R8 1st BEA TEMPTED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:35.45 1:35.45
14th 1st
1:23.65 1:23.65
14th 1st
1:11.64 1:11.64
14th 24th
0:46.01 0:46.01
14th 47th
0:34.33 0:34.33
12th 45th
0:23.07 0:23.07
12th 42nd
0:12.03 0:12.03
2nd 49th
R5 11th KYZAMBA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : A LYNCH
0:44.34 0:44.34
2nd 25th
0:33.73 0:33.73
2nd 33rd
0:23.21 0:23.21
3rd 44th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 50th
R2 4th MADAME SOLARIO
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY
1:25.32 1:25.32
4th 19th
1:13.41 1:13.41
5th 41st
0:47.06 0:47.06
5th 62nd
0:34.73 0:34.73
5th 54th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 51st
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 51st
R3 3rd BEAUDACITY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:44.06 0:44.06
1st 24th
0:33.71 0:33.71
1st 31st
0:23.06 0:23.06
1st 41st
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 52nd
R8 2nd EMISSARY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:36.00 1:36.00
11th 2nd
1:24.29 1:24.29
10th 9th
1:12.18 1:12.18
9th 30th
0:46.95 0:46.95
4th 61st
0:34.98 0:34.98
3rd 59th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 53rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 53rd
R3 7th COVERT
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
0:43.85 0:43.85
7th 22nd
0:33.28 0:33.28
6th 22nd
0:22.79 0:22.79
7th 33rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 54th
R6 4th ANCIENT GIRL
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:09.48 1:09.48
3rd 14th
0:45.62 0:45.62
2nd 40th
0:34.29 0:34.29
3rd 44th
0:23.34 0:23.34
3rd 50th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 55th
R1 7th STAVANGER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:24.54 1:24.54
7th 12th
1:11.85 1:11.85
9th 28th
0:46.69 0:46.69
9th 56th
0:35.13 0:35.13
8th 62nd
0:23.63 0:23.63
8th 60th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 56th
R8 4th HUNBOSHI
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BILLY EGAN
1:36.42 1:36.42
12th 3rd
1:24.50 1:24.50
12th 11th
1:12.66 1:12.66
11th 35th
0:46.74 0:46.74
12th 57th
0:34.87 0:34.87
13th 57th
0:23.63 0:23.63
11th 59th
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 57th
R6 6th BEWITCHINGLY
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:09.90 1:09.90
2nd 17th
0:45.94 0:45.94
4th 45th
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 53rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
4th 62nd
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 58th
R8 5th NOBEL HEIGHTS
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:37.03 1:37.03
3rd 8th
1:25.26 1:25.26
6th 18th
1:13.25 1:13.25
4th 39th
0:47.20 0:47.20
8th 64th
0:35.14 0:35.14
8th 63rd
0:23.69 0:23.69
9th 61st
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 59th
R2 5th TOROPEAK
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:25.36 1:25.36
6th 20th
1:13.82 1:13.82
6th 45th
0:47.57 0:47.57
6th 70th
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 64th
0:23.89 0:23.89
6th 64th
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 60th
R6 7th VETEROK
T : CLIFF BROWN J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:09.98 1:09.98
7th 18th
0:45.85 0:45.85
8th 43rd
0:34.61 0:34.61
8th 50th
0:23.59 0:23.59
8th 57th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 61st
R8 7th KING'S CHARISMA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:37.16 1:37.16
4th 9th
1:25.50 1:25.50
4th 22nd
1:13.37 1:13.37
5th 40th
0:47.43 0:47.43
6th 67th
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 66th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 65th
0:12.44 0:12.44
10th 62nd
R3 8th BEAUKATI
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:44.74 0:44.74
2nd 26th
0:34.37 0:34.37
2nd 47th
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 58th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 63rd
R7 13th SHOWMINDER
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:10.76 1:10.76
2nd 20th
0:47.39 0:47.39
1st 65th
0:35.62 0:35.62
1st 68th
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 69th
0:12.46 0:12.46
11th 64th
R8 10th HORRIFYING
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:37.26 1:37.26
9th 10th
1:25.48 1:25.48
9th 21st
1:13.48 1:13.48
6th 43rd
0:47.54 0:47.54
9th 68th
0:35.64 0:35.64
9th 69th
0:24.21 0:24.21
8th 70th
0:12.49 0:12.49
12th 65th
R3 10th ORACOLO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:45.23 0:45.23
10th 35th
0:33.80 0:33.80
10th 35th
0:23.44 0:23.44
10th 52nd
0:12.52 0:12.52
10th 66th
R8 6th THINK 'N' FLY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:36.83 1:36.83
8th 7th
1:25.10 1:25.10
7th 17th
1:12.98 1:12.98
7th 38th
0:47.66 0:47.66
2nd 71st
0:35.65 0:35.65
2nd 70th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 68th
0:12.52 0:12.52
3rd 67th
R8 9th EL MISK
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
1:36.49 1:36.49
13th 5th
1:24.79 1:24.79
13th 14th
1:12.72 1:12.72
12th 36th
0:47.13 0:47.13
11th 63rd
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 65th
0:24.05 0:24.05
6th 67th
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 68th
R8 8th EUGENE'S FOREST
T : GREG EURELL J : JAMIE MOTT
1:36.78 1:36.78
10th 6th
1:24.80 1:24.80
11th 15th
1:12.62 1:12.62
13th 34th
0:47.40 0:47.40
7th 66th
0:35.56 0:35.56
6th 67th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 66th
0:12.66 0:12.66
4th 69th
R1 8th TAVISTEEL
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:25.58 1:25.58
2nd 23rd
1:13.41 1:13.41
2nd 42nd
0:48.41 0:48.41
2nd 74th
0:36.35 0:36.35
2nd 76th
0:24.61 0:24.61
3rd 71st
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 70th
R3 9th GUMMY BEAR
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : H COFFEY
0:44.90 0:44.90
4th 28th
0:34.48 0:34.48
4th 49th
0:23.82 0:23.82
4th 63rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 71st
R2 6th RARZINO
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : JYE MCNEIL
1:26.76 1:26.76
1st 28th
1:14.97 1:14.97
1st 49th
0:48.62 0:48.62
1st 76th
0:36.29 0:36.29
1st 74th
0:24.64 0:24.64
2nd 72nd
0:12.79 0:12.79
5th 72nd
R8 13th TIGRE ROYALE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:38.05 1:38.05
7th 13th
1:26.25 1:26.25
8th 25th
1:13.94 1:13.94
10th 46th
0:48.00 0:48.00
13th 72nd
0:36.08 0:36.08
14th 71st
0:24.64 0:24.64
14th 73rd
0:12.89 0:12.89
13th 73rd
R8 12th HARMYSIAN
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:37.72 1:37.72
6th 12th
1:26.31 1:26.31
3rd 26th
1:14.27 1:14.27
3rd 47th
0:48.29 0:48.29
5th 73rd
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 72nd
0:24.79 0:24.79
4th 74th
0:12.91 0:12.91
11th 74th
R1 9th EQUIVADA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:25.93 1:25.93
4th 24th
1:13.80 1:13.80
4th 44th
0:48.74 0:48.74
3rd 77th
0:36.77 0:36.77
4th 77th
0:25.04 0:25.04
6th 76th
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 75th
R8 11th YUKON
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:37.72 1:37.72
2nd 11th
1:26.36 1:26.36
2nd 27th
1:14.33 1:14.33
1st 48th
0:48.41 0:48.41
1st 75th
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 75th
0:24.83 0:24.83
2nd 75th
0:13.01 0:13.01
7th 76th
R8 14th ARTY LUCAS
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:39.15 1:39.15
1st 14th
1:27.85 1:27.85
1st 29th
1:15.65 1:15.65
2nd 50th
0:49.56 0:49.56
3rd 78th
0:37.46 0:37.46
4th 78th
0:25.74 0:25.74
10th 78th
0:13.52 0:13.52
14th 77th
R6 8th DESIGN ARTIST
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
1:11.47 1:11.47
5th 22nd
0:47.55 0:47.55
5th 69th
0:36.26 0:36.26
6th 73rd
0:25.19 0:25.19
7th 77th
0:13.55 0:13.55
8th 78th