Sandown Lakeside Results (Race 1)

Saturday, 2nd May 2020

1
11:55
(local)

Ladbrokes Hcp

Age: 2yo Sex: F WT: 56.5kg Type: OPEN
AUD $100,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
1
11:55
(local)
AUD $100,000
1200m HEAVY

Ladbrokes Hcp

Age: 2yo Sex: F WT: 56.5kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-LAKESIDE - Saturday, 02nd May 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 5th CORNUCOPIA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:00.12 1:00.12
3rd 12th
0:47.80 0:47.80
5th 4th
0:35.22 0:35.22
5th 4th
0:23.30 0:23.30
6th 4th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 1st
R1 1st DIALA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:59.98 0:59.98
1st 6th
0:47.70 0:47.70
1st 2nd
0:35.08 0:35.08
1st 2nd
0:23.22 0:23.22
1st 1st
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 2nd
R1 3rd WEGOBAM
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:59.76 0:59.76
5th 5th
0:47.70 0:47.70
3rd 3rd
0:35.14 0:35.14
4th 3rd
0:23.26 0:23.26
4th 3rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 3rd
R1 4th YES BABY YES
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MARK ZAHRA
0:59.74 0:59.74
6th 3rd
0:47.40 0:47.40
6th 1st
0:35.00 0:35.00
6th 1st
0:23.22 0:23.22
5th 2nd
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 4th
R1 2nd ROSE OF SEBRING
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:00.14 1:00.14
2nd 13th
0:47.82 0:47.82
2nd 5th
0:35.26 0:35.26
2nd 5th
0:23.42 0:23.42
2nd 5th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 5th
R1 6th WYLD SAVANNA
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEN MELHAM
1:00.30 1:00.30
4th 15th
0:48.04 0:48.04
4th 7th
0:35.56 0:35.56
3rd 6th
0:23.70 0:23.70
3rd 6th
0:12.28 0:12.28
5th 6th
R5 1st HEZAFOX
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL POY
1:04.58 1:04.58
7th 73rd
0:50.78 0:50.78
7th 61st
0:37.48 0:37.48
8th 51st
0:25.14 0:25.14
8th 41st
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 7th
R3 1st LA CHEVALEE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL POY
1:01.00 1:01.00
3rd 32nd
0:49.00 0:49.00
3rd 29th
0:36.32 0:36.32
3rd 15th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 9th
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 8th
R2 3rd CONNERY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:00.72 1:00.72
7th 23rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
7th 12th
0:35.80 0:35.80
7th 8th
0:23.94 0:23.94
8th 8th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 9th
R2 1st SHOT OF IRISH
T : RICHARD LAMING J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.02 1:01.02
1st 33rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 16th
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 9th
0:24.04 0:24.04
1st 10th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 10th
R4 5th TOO GOOD TOO HARD
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:59.68 0:59.68
10th 1st
0:47.94 0:47.94
10th 6th
0:35.92 0:35.92
10th 10th
0:24.14 0:24.14
10th 11th
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 11th
R8 2nd BARTHELONA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LACHLAN KING
1:00.06 1:00.06
9th 9th
0:48.74 0:48.74
9th 24th
0:36.78 0:36.78
9th 30th
0:24.74 0:24.74
9th 31st
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 12th
R2 2nd DUKE OF PLUMPTON
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.74 1:00.74
5th 26th
0:48.10 0:48.10
6th 9th
0:35.78 0:35.78
6th 7th
0:23.88 0:23.88
6th 7th
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 13th
R2 5th PIERROCITY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:01.18 1:01.18
6th 37th
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 21st
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 17th
0:24.52 0:24.52
5th 19th
0:12.56 0:12.56
7th 14th
R2 4th METEOR LIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL POY
1:01.70 1:01.70
2nd 43rd
0:49.04 0:49.04
2nd 30th
0:36.56 0:36.56
2nd 23rd
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 20th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 15th
R9 6th BLAZE FORTH
T : JOHN BLACKER J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:01.82 1:01.82
7th 45th
0:49.18 0:49.18
8th 36th
0:36.86 0:36.86
9th 33rd
0:24.62 0:24.62
11th 24th
0:12.64 0:12.64
11th 16th
R7 3rd SOVEREIGN LEGEND
T : JOHN SADLER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:01.12 1:01.12
5th 36th
0:49.08 0:49.08
6th 31st
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 31st
0:24.78 0:24.78
6th 34th
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 17th
R9 4th PACODALI
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.02 1:01.02
12th 34th
0:48.54 0:48.54
12th 20th
0:36.36 0:36.36
11th 18th
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 13th
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 18th
R3 2nd FLORENT
T : TONY NOONAN J : HARRY GRACE
1:00.36 1:00.36
5th 16th
0:48.12 0:48.12
5th 10th
0:36.14 0:36.14
5th 12th
0:24.20 0:24.20
3rd 12th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 19th
R9 7th SAVVY OAK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:01.26 1:01.26
13th 38th
0:48.74 0:48.74
13th 23rd
0:36.62 0:36.62
13th 26th
0:24.44 0:24.44
13th 17th
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 20th
R3 4th LUNAKORN
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:00.50 1:00.50
7th 20th
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 15th
0:36.48 0:36.48
7th 22nd
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 18th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 21st
R3 3rd TOP PINS
T : S B LAMING J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:01.90 1:01.90
1st 48th
0:49.70 0:49.70
1st 50th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 35th
0:24.42 0:24.42
1st 16th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 22nd
R9 3rd HARBOUR VIEWS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : MARK ZAHRA
1:01.34 1:01.34
8th 39th
0:48.88 0:48.88
7th 28th
0:36.60 0:36.60
7th 25th
0:24.60 0:24.60
7th 22nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 23rd
R8 1st MORE THAN EXCEED
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.10 1:00.10
7th 11th
0:48.76 0:48.76
8th 26th
0:36.82 0:36.82
8th 32nd
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 28th
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 24th
R4 2nd FLYING SARDINE
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.70 0:59.70
5th 2nd
0:48.16 0:48.16
3rd 11th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 13th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 14th
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 25th
R3 6th STRATESSA
T : HENRY DWYER J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:00.44 1:00.44
9th 19th
0:48.26 0:48.26
9th 13th
0:36.38 0:36.38
9th 19th
0:24.64 0:24.64
8th 26th
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 26th
R7 1st FINAL MAN
T : N J HARNETT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:00.76 1:00.76
3rd 27th
0:49.12 0:49.12
1st 33rd
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 37th
0:24.68 0:24.68
1st 27th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 27th
R4 6th WRITTEN GEM
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:00.10 1:00.10
7th 10th
0:48.32 0:48.32
9th 14th
0:36.30 0:36.30
8th 14th
0:24.60 0:24.60
7th 23rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
7th 28th
R7 2nd ALBURQ
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.84 1:00.84
7th 28th
0:48.76 0:48.76
7th 25th
0:36.70 0:36.70
7th 27th
0:24.72 0:24.72
7th 30th
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 29th
R5 2nd TOORADIN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMIE KAH
1:04.92 1:04.92
5th 78th
0:51.16 0:51.16
5th 67th
0:37.76 0:37.76
7th 55th
0:25.28 0:25.28
7th 47th
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 30th
R9 1st BUFFALO RIVER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:01.58 1:01.58
2nd 42nd
0:49.14 0:49.14
2nd 34th
0:36.74 0:36.74
2nd 29th
0:24.74 0:24.74
2nd 32nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 31st
R4 1st ATLANTICA
T : HENRY DWYER J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:59.74 0:59.74
2nd 4th
0:48.10 0:48.10
2nd 8th
0:36.12 0:36.12
2nd 11th
0:24.40 0:24.40
2nd 15th
0:12.92 0:12.92
1st 32nd
R4 7th ANNARBOR
T : TONY NOONAN J : HARRY GRACE
1:00.00 1:00.00
8th 7th
0:48.42 0:48.42
8th 18th
0:36.34 0:36.34
9th 16th
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 21st
0:12.92 0:12.92
6th 33rd
R8 9th MYSTERY LOVE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:00.68 1:00.68
11th 22nd
0:49.24 0:49.24
11th 39th
0:37.36 0:37.36
12th 45th
0:25.22 0:25.22
12th 44th
0:12.92 0:12.92
12th 34th
R2 7th BEE TEE JUNIOR
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
1:01.46 1:01.46
9th 40th
0:48.86 0:48.86
9th 27th
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 24th
0:24.76 0:24.76
7th 33rd
0:12.92 0:12.92
8th 35th
R9 2nd ACHERNAR STAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:01.94 1:01.94
1st 50th
0:49.32 0:49.32
1st 41st
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 36th
0:24.98 0:24.98
1st 38th
0:12.94 0:12.94
2nd 36th
R4 4th ZOUBO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:00.02 1:00.02
3rd 8th
0:48.42 0:48.42
4th 17th
0:36.40 0:36.40
4th 20th
0:24.64 0:24.64
3rd 25th
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 37th
R8 6th I'M TELLING YA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE
1:00.86 1:00.86
6th 30th
0:49.54 0:49.54
7th 47th
0:37.58 0:37.58
7th 52nd
0:25.38 0:25.38
7th 48th
0:13.00 0:13.00
9th 38th
R8 7th MISS VIXEN
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.74 1:00.74
10th 25th
0:49.24 0:49.24
10th 40th
0:37.36 0:37.36
10th 46th
0:25.26 0:25.26
11th 46th
0:13.00 0:13.00
10th 39th
R9 8th MUSIC BAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:02.12 1:02.12
5th 56th
0:49.52 0:49.52
5th 46th
0:37.22 0:37.22
5th 41st
0:25.12 0:25.12
5th 40th
0:13.08 0:13.08
5th 40th
R2 6th MIDAS PRINCE
T : AARON PURCELL J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:01.82 1:01.82
3rd 46th
0:49.20 0:49.20
3rd 37th
0:36.88 0:36.88
3rd 34th
0:24.90 0:24.90
4th 35th
0:13.08 0:13.08
4th 41st
R7 4th ANCESTRY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON
1:01.48 1:01.48
1st 41st
0:49.50 0:49.50
2nd 45th
0:37.18 0:37.18
3rd 39th
0:24.94 0:24.94
5th 36th
0:13.08 0:13.08
2nd 42nd
R4 3rd RAKTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:00.18 1:00.18
1st 14th
0:48.48 0:48.48
1st 19th
0:36.44 0:36.44
1st 21st
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 29th
0:13.08 0:13.08
2nd 43rd
R3 5th MERITED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:02.44 1:02.44
2nd 59th
0:50.26 0:50.26
2nd 58th
0:37.46 0:37.46
2nd 49th
0:25.00 0:25.00
2nd 39th
0:13.14 0:13.14
4th 44th
R9 5th SIRCCONI
T : NICK RYAN J : NOEL CALLOW
1:02.08 1:02.08
4th 53rd
0:49.66 0:49.66
3rd 49th
0:37.28 0:37.28
3rd 43rd
0:25.18 0:25.18
3rd 42nd
0:13.14 0:13.14
3rd 45th
R9 9th VASSILATOR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:01.94 1:01.94
9th 49th
0:49.42 0:49.42
9th 44th
0:37.34 0:37.34
8th 44th
0:25.26 0:25.26
9th 45th
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 46th
R8 3rd GODODDIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:00.58 1:00.58
3rd 21st
0:49.42 0:49.42
3rd 43rd
0:37.48 0:37.48
3rd 50th
0:25.38 0:25.38
1st 50th
0:13.26 0:13.26
1st 47th
R8 8th SEARCH SQUAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:00.38 1:00.38
12th 18th
0:49.10 0:49.10
12th 32nd
0:37.40 0:37.40
11th 48th
0:25.50 0:25.50
10th 53rd
0:13.26 0:13.26
8th 48th
R4 8th CATH'S VILLAGE
T : K CORSTENS J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.36 1:00.36
4th 17th
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 22nd
0:36.70 0:36.70
5th 28th
0:24.96 0:24.96
5th 37th
0:13.26 0:13.26
5th 49th
R8 5th SAM'S IMAGE
T : JOHN SADLER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.04 1:01.04
2nd 35th
0:49.96 0:49.96
2nd 55th
0:38.00 0:38.00
2nd 57th
0:25.68 0:25.68
3rd 56th
0:13.28 0:13.28
4th 50th
R4 10th SO WE ARE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:00.72 1:00.72
9th 24th
0:49.20 0:49.20
7th 38th
0:37.18 0:37.18
7th 40th
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 49th
0:13.36 0:13.36
10th 51st
R6 1st RISING RED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:04.10 1:04.10
1st 69th
0:51.16 0:51.16
1st 68th
0:38.56 0:38.56
1st 69th
0:26.04 0:26.04
1st 62nd
0:13.38 0:13.38
1st 52nd
R2 9th UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:01.86 1:01.86
10th 47th
0:49.38 0:49.38
10th 42nd
0:37.14 0:37.14
10th 38th
0:25.20 0:25.20
9th 43rd
0:13.38 0:13.38
9th 53rd
R7 5th OPEN MINDED
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:01.80 1:01.80
4th 44th
0:49.78 0:49.78
4th 52nd
0:37.72 0:37.72
4th 53rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
4th 55th
0:13.42 0:13.42
5th 54th
R5 3rd RISING ARCHIE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:05.50 1:05.50
3rd 83rd
0:51.70 0:51.70
3rd 76th
0:38.32 0:38.32
4th 64th
0:25.78 0:25.78
5th 57th
0:13.42 0:13.42
2nd 55th
R8 4th RUBAN BLEU
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
1:00.90 1:00.90
5th 31st
0:49.72 0:49.72
5th 51st
0:37.74 0:37.74
5th 54th
0:25.56 0:25.56
4th 54th
0:13.44 0:13.44
2nd 56th
R5 7th THE MOCKINGBIRD
T : SYMON WILDE J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:04.66 1:04.66
10th 75th
0:51.18 0:51.18
10th 69th
0:38.24 0:38.24
9th 62nd
0:25.82 0:25.82
9th 58th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 57th
R6 8th STARCASTER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:03.68 1:03.68
12th 67th
0:51.02 0:51.02
12th 65th
0:38.78 0:38.78
12th 72nd
0:26.34 0:26.34
11th 72nd
0:13.46 0:13.46
11th 58th
R2 8th NO MONEY NO HONEY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:02.24 1:02.24
4th 58th
0:49.58 0:49.58
4th 48th
0:37.36 0:37.36
4th 47th
0:25.48 0:25.48
3rd 52nd
0:13.48 0:13.48
6th 59th
R6 2nd CARZOFF
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL POY
1:04.20 1:04.20
3rd 72nd
0:51.26 0:51.26
3rd 71st
0:38.66 0:38.66
3rd 71st
0:26.12 0:26.12
3rd 68th
0:13.52 0:13.52
2nd 60th
R5 4th BREEDERS' DING
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:05.72 1:05.72
2nd 84th
0:52.02 0:52.02
2nd 80th
0:38.62 0:38.62
2nd 70th
0:26.10 0:26.10
1st 66th
0:13.52 0:13.52
1st 61st
R5 5th VEGAS KNIGHT
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:04.80 1:04.80
8th 76th
0:51.28 0:51.28
8th 72nd
0:38.28 0:38.28
6th 63rd
0:25.96 0:25.96
4th 60th
0:13.52 0:13.52
4th 62nd
R4 9th RAPIDORA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BEN THOMPSON
1:00.86 1:00.86
6th 29th
0:49.16 0:49.16
6th 35th
0:37.22 0:37.22
6th 42nd
0:25.40 0:25.40
6th 51st
0:13.54 0:13.54
8th 63rd
R6 7th SURREY THUNDER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : LUKE NOLEN
1:03.92 1:03.92
11th 68th
0:51.24 0:51.24
11th 70th
0:38.96 0:38.96
9th 75th
0:26.60 0:26.60
9th 75th
0:13.58 0:13.58
10th 64th
R8 10th MORRISSY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:01.96 1:01.96
4th 51st
0:50.74 0:50.74
4th 60th
0:38.78 0:38.78
4th 73rd
0:26.54 0:26.54
5th 73rd
0:13.64 0:13.64
11th 65th
R6 3rd NORWAY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:04.64 1:04.64
2nd 74th
0:51.76 0:51.76
2nd 78th
0:39.20 0:39.20
2nd 80th
0:26.64 0:26.64
2nd 76th
0:13.64 0:13.64
3rd 66th
R9 12th DOUBLE YOU TEE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:02.58 1:02.58
11th 60th
0:50.14 0:50.14
11th 56th
0:37.92 0:37.92
10th 56th
0:26.10 0:26.10
8th 67th
0:13.66 0:13.66
12th 67th
R6 6th NO COMMITMENT
T : COLIN LITTLE J : NOEL CALLOW
1:04.86 1:04.86
6th 77th
0:51.80 0:51.80
7th 79th
0:39.12 0:39.12
7th 77th
0:26.60 0:26.60
8th 74th
0:13.74 0:13.74
9th 68th
R6 4th SALSAMOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:03.58 1:03.58
10th 66th
0:50.84 0:50.84
10th 63rd
0:38.42 0:38.42
11th 65th
0:26.08 0:26.08
10th 65th
0:13.74 0:13.74
4th 69th
R9 10th ROYAL ACE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:02.92 1:02.92
6th 61st
0:50.36 0:50.36
6th 59th
0:38.08 0:38.08
6th 59th
0:25.94 0:25.94
6th 59th
0:13.76 0:13.76
8th 70th
R5 6th SUN POWER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MARK ZAHRA
1:05.38 1:05.38
6th 82nd
0:51.76 0:51.76
6th 77th
0:38.52 0:38.52
5th 68th
0:26.20 0:26.20
3rd 70th
0:13.78 0:13.78
3rd 71st
R7 6th DYNAMIC DUO
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:02.12 1:02.12
6th 54th
0:50.16 0:50.16
5th 57th
0:38.10 0:38.10
5th 61st
0:25.98 0:25.98
3rd 61st
0:13.84 0:13.84
4th 72nd
R3 7th DON'TTELLTHEBOSS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:02.16 1:02.16
6th 57th
0:49.88 0:49.88
7th 53rd
0:38.06 0:38.06
6th 58th
0:26.06 0:26.06
4th 63rd
0:13.92 0:13.92
7th 73rd
R6 5th MIDTERM
T : M & L CERCHI J : BEN THOMPSON
1:05.20 1:05.20
4th 80th
0:52.32 0:52.32
4th 81st
0:39.66 0:39.66
4th 82nd
0:27.02 0:27.02
4th 81st
0:13.98 0:13.98
5th 74th
R9 11th GOLD FIELDS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:03.34 1:03.34
3rd 63rd
0:50.80 0:50.80
4th 62nd
0:38.42 0:38.42
4th 66th
0:26.32 0:26.32
4th 71st
0:13.98 0:13.98
7th 75th
R3 8th CROWNED LIZZIE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:03.22 1:03.22
4th 62nd
0:51.14 0:51.14
4th 66th
0:38.50 0:38.50
4th 67th
0:26.08 0:26.08
9th 64th
0:13.98 0:13.98
9th 76th
R6 8th LORD BELVEDERE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
1:04.18 1:04.18
9th 71st
0:51.52 0:51.52
9th 75th
0:39.14 0:39.14
8th 78th
0:26.72 0:26.72
7th 77th
0:14.06 0:14.06
6th 77th
R6 10th CHAROSSA
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:05.32 1:05.32
5th 81st
0:52.36 0:52.36
5th 82nd
0:39.82 0:39.82
5th 83rd
0:27.22 0:27.22
6th 83rd
0:14.14 0:14.14
8th 78th
R3 9th KNOWLES
T : JASON WARREN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:02.12 1:02.12
8th 55th
0:49.94 0:49.94
8th 54th
0:38.10 0:38.10
8th 60th
0:26.18 0:26.18
7th 69th
0:14.24 0:14.24
8th 79th
R8 11th LABUAN STAR
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:02.00 1:02.00
8th 52nd
0:50.86 0:50.86
6th 64th
0:38.94 0:38.94
6th 74th
0:26.82 0:26.82
6th 78th
0:14.34 0:14.34
6th 80th
R2 10th BREAK AND ENTER
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:04.12 1:04.12
8th 70th
0:51.52 0:51.52
8th 74th
0:39.06 0:39.06
9th 76th
0:26.84 0:26.84
10th 79th
0:14.36 0:14.36
10th 81st
R7 7th PRIDE OF PYINGERRA
T : P & C HYLAND J : BEAU MERTENS
1:03.54 1:03.54
2nd 65th
0:51.48 0:51.48
3rd 73rd
0:39.44 0:39.44
2nd 81st
0:27.16 0:27.16
2nd 82nd
0:14.44 0:14.44
7th 82nd
R5 8th MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BEN MELHAM
1:06.16 1:06.16
9th 86th
0:52.40 0:52.40
9th 83rd
0:39.20 0:39.20
10th 79th
0:26.90 0:26.90
10th 80th
0:14.48 0:14.48
7th 83rd
R6 11th GUNDOWN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS
1:05.12 1:05.12
7th 79th
0:52.52 0:52.52
6th 85th
0:40.10 0:40.10
6th 84th
0:27.62 0:27.62
5th 84th
0:14.56 0:14.56
7th 84th
R9 13th FASTNET TEMPEST
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:05.84 1:05.84
10th 85th
0:53.36 0:53.36
10th 86th
0:41.08 0:41.08
12th 86th
0:29.04 0:29.04
12th 89th
0:14.98 0:14.98
13th 85th
R8 12th MUSIC ADDITION
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:03.52 1:03.52
1st 64th
0:52.44 0:52.44
1st 84th
0:40.46 0:40.46
1st 85th
0:28.20 0:28.20
2nd 85th
0:15.44 0:15.44
7th 86th
R5 11th FINTONA QUEEN
T : K M KEYS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:08.26 1:08.26
11th 87th
0:54.70 0:54.70
11th 87th
0:41.62 0:41.62
11th 89th
0:29.02 0:29.02
11th 88th
0:15.54 0:15.54
11th 87th
R5 9th OBEDIENCE
T : MATT CUMANI J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:08.78 1:08.78
1st 89th
0:55.02 0:55.02
1st 89th
0:41.56 0:41.56
1st 87th
0:28.92 0:28.92
2nd 86th
0:15.72 0:15.72
8th 88th
R5 10th CRAFTMANSHIP
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:08.50 1:08.50
4th 88th
0:54.86 0:54.86
4th 88th
0:41.60 0:41.60
3rd 88th
0:29.00 0:29.00
6th 87th
0:15.74 0:15.74
10th 89th
R6 12th LUCABELLE
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:08.90 1:08.90
8th 90th
0:56.18 0:56.18
8th 90th
0:43.58 0:43.58
10th 90th
0:30.62 0:30.62
12th 90th
0:16.10 0:16.10
12th 90th