Sandown Lakeside Results (Race 3)

Wednesday, 1st July 2020

3
13:35
(local)

Clanbrooke Racing (Bm70)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $40,000
1300m TURF SOFT
3
13:35
(local)
AUD $40,000
1300m SOFT

Clanbrooke Racing (Bm70)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-LAKESIDE - Wednesday, 01st July 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 1st GRAND DE FLORA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.32 1:11.32
7th 12th
0:59.24 0:59.24
7th 22nd
0:46.90 0:46.90
7th 21st
0:34.62 0:34.62
7th 18th
0:22.92 0:22.92
7th 7th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 1st
R2 1st AYSAR
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:10.73 1:10.73
2nd 3rd
0:58.98 0:58.98
3rd 19th
0:46.56 0:46.56
4th 11th
0:34.26 0:34.26
4th 5th
0:22.82 0:22.82
2nd 2nd
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 2nd
R7 3rd SEAS NO LIMIT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
1:15.35 1:15.35
6th 46th
1:01.05 1:01.05
6th 49th
0:46.89 0:46.89
6th 20th
0:34.20 0:34.20
7th 3rd
0:22.93 0:22.93
6th 8th
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 3rd
R4 2nd MRS O'MALLEY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.15 1:11.15
8th 8th
0:59.03 0:59.03
8th 20th
0:46.77 0:46.77
8th 15th
0:34.50 0:34.50
8th 12th
0:22.81 0:22.81
8th 1st
0:11.72 0:11.72
2nd 4th
R7 1st MALISEET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:15.44 1:15.44
1st 47th
1:01.08 1:01.08
1st 50th
0:46.79 0:46.79
1st 16th
0:33.90 0:33.90
1st 1st
0:22.84 0:22.84
1st 3rd
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 5th
R2 2nd DERIVE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
1:11.12 1:11.12
4th 6th
0:59.35 0:59.35
4th 23rd
0:46.92 0:46.92
5th 23rd
0:34.55 0:34.55
6th 17th
0:22.91 0:22.91
7th 6th
0:11.76 0:11.76
4th 6th
R7 5th SHEPARD
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:15.84 1:15.84
3rd 58th
1:01.56 1:01.56
3rd 61st
0:47.33 0:47.33
3rd 37th
0:34.53 0:34.53
3rd 16th
0:23.13 0:23.13
4th 13th
0:11.77 0:11.77
4th 7th
R7 9th STRATEGIC DEMAND
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:15.65 1:15.65
8th 52nd
1:01.33 1:01.33
8th 54th
0:47.17 0:47.17
8th 31st
0:34.50 0:34.50
10th 13th
0:23.18 0:23.18
9th 14th
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 8th
R3 4th DEVIL'S RAIN
T : MARK WEBB J : A LYNCH
1:10.81 1:10.81
11th 4th
0:58.97 0:58.97
10th 18th
0:46.54 0:46.54
12th 10th
0:34.40 0:34.40
12th 8th
0:22.89 0:22.89
12th 5th
0:11.78 0:11.78
9th 9th
R7 6th EXEMPLAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.76 1:15.76
5th 55th
1:01.45 1:01.45
5th 58th
0:47.24 0:47.24
5th 34th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 14th
0:23.13 0:23.13
7th 12th
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 10th
R7 2nd TAVIRUN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:15.68 1:15.68
2nd 53rd
1:01.42 1:01.42
2nd 57th
0:47.16 0:47.16
2nd 30th
0:34.22 0:34.22
2nd 4th
0:23.04 0:23.04
2nd 10th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 11th
R7 8th LUCAS THE YOUNGER
T : NOEL KELSON J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.73 1:15.73
7th 54th
1:01.42 1:01.42
7th 55th
0:47.25 0:47.25
7th 35th
0:34.67 0:34.67
8th 20th
0:23.22 0:23.22
8th 18th
0:11.84 0:11.84
9th 12th
R3 2nd RECKONING
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:10.30 1:10.30
13th 1st
0:58.36 0:58.36
13th 12th
0:46.05 0:46.05
13th 4th
0:34.05 0:34.05
13th 2nd
0:22.84 0:22.84
9th 4th
0:11.84 0:11.84
5th 13th
R7 11th UBIN THUNDERSTRUCK
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:15.46 1:15.46
10th 48th
1:01.17 1:01.17
10th 53rd
0:47.06 0:47.06
11th 26th
0:34.44 0:34.44
13th 10th
0:23.29 0:23.29
10th 21st
0:11.87 0:11.87
11th 14th
R2 3rd NOT A ZAK
T : JASON WARREN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.47 1:11.47
1st 14th
0:59.71 0:59.71
1st 30th
0:47.35 0:47.35
3rd 38th
0:34.92 0:34.92
3rd 29th
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 16th
0:11.87 0:11.87
3rd 15th
R7 4th ARCTIC SHOCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:15.64 1:15.64
4th 51st
1:01.42 1:01.42
4th 56th
0:47.22 0:47.22
4th 33rd
0:34.51 0:34.51
4th 15th
0:23.31 0:23.31
3rd 23rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 16th
R7 7th BEA TEMPTED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.90 1:14.90
13th 43rd
1:00.60 1:00.60
13th 41st
0:46.65 0:46.65
12th 13th
0:34.41 0:34.41
9th 9th
0:22.94 0:22.94
11th 9th
0:11.89 0:11.89
8th 17th
R6 3rd BLINDER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:57.52 0:57.52
10th 3rd
0:45.99 0:45.99
9th 3rd
0:34.34 0:34.34
9th 7th
0:23.12 0:23.12
9th 11th
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 18th
R8 1st LUNAR FLARE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.53 1:13.53
6th 31st
1:00.50 1:00.50
5th 39th
0:47.28 0:47.28
5th 36th
0:34.97 0:34.97
5th 31st
0:23.39 0:23.39
3rd 26th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 19th
R3 1st MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.65 1:10.65
9th 2nd
0:58.81 0:58.81
8th 17th
0:46.53 0:46.53
7th 9th
0:34.68 0:34.68
5th 21st
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 17th
0:11.95 0:11.95
1st 20th
R8 2nd ORCHIDIA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.22 1:14.22
3rd 37th
1:01.12 1:01.12
3rd 52nd
0:47.87 0:47.87
3rd 45th
0:35.34 0:35.34
2nd 39th
0:23.67 0:23.67
2nd 35th
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 21st
R7 12th LIGHT PILLAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:15.84 1:15.84
9th 57th
1:01.55 1:01.55
9th 60th
0:47.47 0:47.47
9th 41st
0:34.71 0:34.71
11th 22nd
0:23.32 0:23.32
12th 25th
0:11.98 0:11.98
12th 22nd
R3 3rd TAVIDANCE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.90 1:10.90
7th 5th
0:59.21 0:59.21
6th 21st
0:46.87 0:46.87
6th 19th
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 24th
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 22nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 23rd
R2 5th FLINDERS RIVER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:11.27 1:11.27
5th 10th
0:59.55 0:59.55
6th 25th
0:47.04 0:47.04
7th 25th
0:34.82 0:34.82
7th 25th
0:23.23 0:23.23
6th 20th
0:12.01 0:12.01
5th 24th
R1 1st DANE ZELEK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:57.35 0:57.35
5th 1st
0:45.91 0:45.91
5th 2nd
0:34.49 0:34.49
5th 11th
0:23.23 0:23.23
5th 19th
0:12.03 0:12.03
2nd 25th
R6 8th ZIZZIS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:58.10 0:58.10
9th 9th
0:46.32 0:46.32
10th 6th
0:34.67 0:34.67
10th 19th
0:23.32 0:23.32
10th 24th
0:12.04 0:12.04
10th 26th
R2 4th ALTAI RANGER
T : JOHN SADLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.14 1:11.14
9th 7th
0:59.59 0:59.59
5th 26th
0:47.88 0:47.88
1st 46th
0:35.32 0:35.32
1st 36th
0:23.64 0:23.64
1st 33rd
0:12.07 0:12.07
2nd 27th
R8 5th ACCORDINGLY
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:14.31 1:14.31
8th 39th
1:01.03 1:01.03
8th 48th
0:48.03 0:48.03
8th 50th
0:35.82 0:35.82
8th 51st
0:24.01 0:24.01
7th 45th
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 28th
R7 10th UNDER OATH
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.29 1:15.29
11th 45th
1:00.93 1:00.93
11th 45th
0:47.07 0:47.07
10th 27th
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 30th
0:23.54 0:23.54
5th 27th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 29th
R6 1st KALASHANI LAD
T : TERRY WALSH J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.45 0:57.45
7th 2nd
0:45.77 0:45.77
7th 1st
0:34.27 0:34.27
6th 6th
0:23.19 0:23.19
4th 15th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 30th
R6 6th OBERLAND
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.39 0:58.39
5th 13th
0:46.66 0:46.66
6th 14th
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 28th
0:23.58 0:23.58
8th 30th
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 31st
R8 3rd MELARITA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:14.56 1:14.56
1st 41st
1:01.46 1:01.46
1st 59th
0:48.18 0:48.18
1st 54th
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 46th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 37th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 32nd
R1 6th DEADLY SINS
T : J W PRICE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:57.74 0:57.74
6th 4th
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 5th
0:34.87 0:34.87
6th 27th
0:23.62 0:23.62
6th 32nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 33rd
R6 2nd CHOISBORDER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : WILL PRICE
0:57.78 0:57.78
4th 5th
0:46.32 0:46.32
2nd 7th
0:34.79 0:34.79
2nd 23rd
0:23.58 0:23.58
2nd 29th
0:12.23 0:12.23
2nd 34th
R1 4th WIDESPREAD
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL POY
0:57.88 0:57.88
4th 6th
0:46.63 0:46.63
4th 12th
0:35.26 0:35.26
4th 34th
0:23.89 0:23.89
4th 41st
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 35th
R2 8th KICHIERRO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
1:11.99 1:11.99
6th 19th
1:00.11 1:00.11
8th 34th
0:47.76 0:47.76
8th 44th
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 42nd
0:23.77 0:23.77
8th 36th
0:12.33 0:12.33
8th 36th
R1 5th CHINA AFFAIR
T : JASON WARREN J : JAMIE KAH
0:58.21 0:58.21
3rd 11th
0:46.80 0:46.80
3rd 17th
0:35.36 0:35.36
3rd 40th
0:23.98 0:23.98
3rd 44th
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 37th
R4 3rd RUBY SKYE
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : MICHAEL RODD
1:12.38 1:12.38
6th 24th
1:00.38 1:00.38
6th 38th
0:48.09 0:48.09
5th 53rd
0:35.95 0:35.95
4th 53rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 51st
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 38th
R3 6th GOOD 'N' FAST
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:11.25 1:11.25
5th 9th
0:59.65 0:59.65
4th 28th
0:47.46 0:47.46
3rd 40th
0:35.43 0:35.43
3rd 41st
0:23.89 0:23.89
4th 40th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 39th
R3 8th JESTA DREAMA
T : WENDY KELLY J : WILL PRICE
1:11.33 1:11.33
12th 13th
0:59.41 0:59.41
12th 24th
0:47.18 0:47.18
10th 32nd
0:35.20 0:35.20
9th 33rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
10th 34th
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 40th
R3 5th SCOTTISH ROGUE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:11.30 1:11.30
3rd 11th
0:59.59 0:59.59
3rd 27th
0:47.37 0:47.37
4th 39th
0:35.31 0:35.31
4th 35th
0:23.86 0:23.86
3rd 38th
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 41st
R2 6th BIG DAY OUT
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
1:11.86 1:11.86
3rd 17th
1:00.28 1:00.28
2nd 37th
0:48.06 0:48.06
2nd 51st
0:35.62 0:35.62
2nd 48th
0:23.87 0:23.87
3rd 39th
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 42nd
R2 7th SEGAL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.85 1:11.85
8th 16th
0:59.89 0:59.89
9th 31st
0:47.50 0:47.50
10th 42nd
0:35.18 0:35.18
10th 32nd
0:23.56 0:23.56
9th 28th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 43rd
R8 4th PURE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:15.10 1:15.10
5th 44th
1:02.02 1:02.02
6th 66th
0:48.78 0:48.78
6th 62nd
0:36.36 0:36.36
6th 61st
0:24.45 0:24.45
5th 58th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 44th
R1 2nd LADY BROOK
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:58.00 0:58.00
2nd 7th
0:46.87 0:46.87
2nd 18th
0:35.34 0:35.34
2nd 38th
0:23.95 0:23.95
2nd 43rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 45th
R5 2nd RIPPA CHOICE
T : SARAH ZSCHOKE J : BRIAN PARK
1:12.66 1:12.66
7th 27th
1:01.11 1:01.11
6th 51st
0:48.63 0:48.63
6th 60th
0:36.03 0:36.03
5th 55th
0:24.12 0:24.12
5th 50th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 46th
R8 7th SHAHZADE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:15.51 1:15.51
7th 50th
1:02.34 1:02.34
7th 67th
0:49.08 0:49.08
7th 64th
0:36.60 0:36.60
7th 63rd
0:24.56 0:24.56
8th 60th
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 47th
R1 3rd OXLEY JACK
T : COLIN SCOTT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:58.17 0:58.17
1st 10th
0:47.01 0:47.01
1st 24th
0:35.49 0:35.49
1st 43rd
0:24.07 0:24.07
1st 48th
0:12.45 0:12.45
3rd 48th
R3 13th SOUTHERN TURF
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MICHAEL RODD
1:12.35 1:12.35
10th 22nd
1:00.26 1:00.26
11th 35th
0:47.89 0:47.89
11th 47th
0:35.74 0:35.74
11th 49th
0:24.03 0:24.03
13th 46th
0:12.46 0:12.46
13th 49th
R3 9th BATTLE TORQUE
T : NICK RYAN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:11.87 1:11.87
8th 18th
1:00.09 1:00.09
7th 33rd
0:47.60 0:47.60
8th 43rd
0:35.49 0:35.49
8th 44th
0:23.93 0:23.93
8th 42nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 50th
R6 4th SPIRIT OF AQUADA
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:58.05 0:58.05
8th 8th
0:46.35 0:46.35
8th 8th
0:34.85 0:34.85
7th 26th
0:23.61 0:23.61
7th 31st
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 51st
R3 7th THUNDER PACE
T : SIMONE WALKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:11.70 1:11.70
1st 15th
1:00.06 1:00.06
1st 32nd
0:48.08 0:48.08
1st 52nd
0:36.04 0:36.04
1st 56th
0:24.42 0:24.42
1st 55th
0:12.50 0:12.50
6th 52nd
R5 1st MAXIMAK
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:12.44 1:12.44
9th 25th
1:00.91 1:00.91
8th 44th
0:48.39 0:48.39
8th 57th
0:35.81 0:35.81
8th 50th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 49th
0:12.50 0:12.50
1st 53rd
R3 12th OREGON DREAMER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE KAH
1:12.34 1:12.34
6th 21st
1:00.27 1:00.27
9th 36th
0:47.97 0:47.97
9th 49th
0:35.85 0:35.85
10th 52nd
0:24.14 0:24.14
11th 52nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
12th 54th
R5 3rd EIGHT TIMES A LADY
T : WENDY KELLY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.57 1:12.57
10th 26th
1:00.94 1:00.94
10th 46th
0:48.48 0:48.48
10th 59th
0:36.10 0:36.10
9th 58th
0:24.58 0:24.58
4th 61st
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 55th
R6 7th PICK ME UP
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.42 0:58.42
6th 14th
0:46.91 0:46.91
5th 22nd
0:35.33 0:35.33
5th 37th
0:24.06 0:24.06
5th 47th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 56th
R4 4th OCEAN'S THIRTEEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:12.88 1:12.88
4th 29th
1:00.89 1:00.89
4th 43rd
0:48.42 0:48.42
6th 58th
0:36.12 0:36.12
6th 59th
0:24.43 0:24.43
6th 56th
0:12.70 0:12.70
5th 57th
R6 9th YULONG MINISTER
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : BEN ALLEN
0:58.72 0:58.72
3rd 15th
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 28th
0:35.55 0:35.55
3rd 45th
0:24.38 0:24.38
3rd 54th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 58th
R6 5th ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.76 0:58.76
1st 16th
0:47.11 0:47.11
1st 29th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 47th
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 57th
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 59th
R7 13th BERISHA
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.70 1:16.70
12th 59th
1:02.40 1:02.40
12th 68th
0:48.36 0:48.36
13th 56th
0:35.96 0:35.96
12th 54th
0:24.36 0:24.36
13th 53rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
13th 60th
R8 6th DUNLANI
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:15.79 1:15.79
4th 56th
1:02.71 1:02.71
4th 73rd
0:49.40 0:49.40
4th 69th
0:36.98 0:36.98
4th 66th
0:25.13 0:25.13
4th 65th
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 61st
R3 10th ELITE DRAKE
T : ALISA HINCH J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:12.32 1:12.32
2nd 20th
1:00.61 1:00.61
2nd 42nd
0:48.68 0:48.68
2nd 61st
0:36.60 0:36.60
2nd 62nd
0:24.92 0:24.92
2nd 63rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
7th 62nd
R3 11th LADY OF FLANDERS
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : J ALLEN
1:12.37 1:12.37
4th 23rd
1:00.55 1:00.55
5th 40th
0:48.21 0:48.21
5th 55th
0:36.06 0:36.06
7th 57th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 59th
0:13.11 0:13.11
8th 63rd
R4 5th WHISKEY SHOOTER
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:13.57 1:13.57
2nd 32nd
1:01.64 1:01.64
1st 63rd
0:49.32 0:49.32
1st 67th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 69th
0:25.24 0:25.24
1st 68th
0:13.14 0:13.14
6th 64th
R2 10th CALAVERAS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL RODD
1:13.50 1:13.50
7th 30th
1:01.68 1:01.68
7th 64th
0:49.20 0:49.20
9th 65th
0:36.84 0:36.84
9th 65th
0:25.15 0:25.15
10th 66th
0:13.16 0:13.16
10th 65th
R2 9th MYSTERY BAD GUY
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.86 1:12.86
10th 28th
1:00.95 1:00.95
10th 47th
0:48.90 0:48.90
6th 63rd
0:36.67 0:36.67
5th 64th
0:24.99 0:24.99
5th 64th
0:13.16 0:13.16
9th 66th
R5 5th GAZZARA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.15 1:14.15
6th 35th
1:02.43 1:02.43
7th 69th
0:49.77 0:49.77
7th 70th
0:37.19 0:37.19
7th 70th
0:25.18 0:25.18
8th 67th
0:13.17 0:13.17
6th 67th
R6 10th BLUE TYCOON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.66 0:59.66
2nd 29th
0:47.96 0:47.96
3rd 48th
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 60th
0:24.87 0:24.87
6th 62nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
9th 68th
R4 6th NO EFFORT
T : ALLAN COOPER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:13.67 1:13.67
1st 34th
1:01.71 1:01.71
2nd 65th
0:49.36 0:49.36
2nd 68th
0:37.10 0:37.10
2nd 68th
0:25.25 0:25.25
2nd 69th
0:13.27 0:13.27
4th 69th
R5 4th FRENCH SUCCESS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.16 1:14.16
5th 36th
1:02.57 1:02.57
4th 72nd
0:50.12 0:50.12
4th 73rd
0:37.55 0:37.55
4th 72nd
0:25.64 0:25.64
3rd 72nd
0:13.31 0:13.31
4th 70th
R4 7th DEEP EUPHORIA
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.65 1:13.65
5th 33rd
1:01.61 1:01.61
5th 62nd
0:49.30 0:49.30
4th 66th
0:37.02 0:37.02
5th 67th
0:25.31 0:25.31
4th 70th
0:13.34 0:13.34
7th 71st
R5 7th TOUCH OF MINK
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:14.28 1:14.28
8th 38th
1:02.52 1:02.52
9th 71st
0:49.84 0:49.84
9th 71st
0:37.30 0:37.30
10th 71st
0:25.46 0:25.46
9th 71st
0:13.37 0:13.37
7th 72nd
R5 6th CLEVER BLAZE
T : S B LAMING J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:14.68 1:14.68
2nd 42nd
1:03.24 1:03.24
2nd 74th
0:50.87 0:50.87
2nd 74th
0:38.25 0:38.25
2nd 74th
0:26.03 0:26.03
2nd 74th
0:13.61 0:13.61
5th 73rd
R4 8th SONG BROCADE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:14.32 1:14.32
3rd 40th
1:02.46 1:02.46
3rd 70th
0:50.05 0:50.05
3rd 72nd
0:37.75 0:37.75
3rd 73rd
0:25.84 0:25.84
5th 73rd
0:13.69 0:13.69
8th 74th
R5 8th FLYING SARDINE
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.48 1:15.48
4th 49th
1:03.75 1:03.75
5th 75th
0:51.15 0:51.15
5th 75th
0:38.46 0:38.46
6th 75th
0:26.16 0:26.16
10th 75th
0:13.86 0:13.86
8th 75th
R5 9th CHAVUMA
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:17.21 1:17.21
1st 60th
1:05.95 1:05.95
1st 76th
0:53.73 0:53.73
1st 76th
0:41.17 0:41.17
1st 76th
0:28.65 0:28.65
1st 76th
0:15.01 0:15.01
9th 76th
R8 8th FIORENTE LASS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:21.52 1:21.52
2nd 62nd
1:08.37 1:08.37
2nd 77th
0:55.16 0:55.16
2nd 77th
0:42.42 0:42.42
3rd 77th
0:29.98 0:29.98
6th 77th
0:17.10 0:17.10
8th 77th
R5 10th I BOOGI
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:21.24 1:21.24
3rd 61st
1:09.68 1:09.68
3rd 78th
0:57.19 0:57.19
3rd 78th
0:44.56 0:44.56
3rd 78th
0:32.13 0:32.13
7th 78th
0:18.78 0:18.78
10th 78th