Sandown Lakeside Results (Race 6)

Wednesday, 21st July 2021

6
15:20
(local)

Ladbrokes Switch (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $50,000
1600m TURF HEAVY
6
15:20
(local)
AUD $50,000
1600m HEAVY

Ladbrokes Switch (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-LAKESIDE - Wednesday, 21st July 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 9th COUNTRY'S LIGHT
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:13.08 1:13.08
15th 4th
1:01.18 1:01.18
15th 10th
0:48.62 0:48.62
15th 4th
0:35.77 0:35.77
15th 5th
0:23.88 0:23.88
15th 5th
0:12.07 0:12.07
14th 1st
R1 4th STALKING
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.98 1:12.98
13th 3rd
1:01.03 1:01.03
12th 8th
0:48.73 0:48.73
11th 6th
0:35.76 0:35.76
11th 4th
0:23.82 0:23.82
12th 3rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 2nd
R1 5th SAINT TROPEZ
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:13.32 1:13.32
5th 8th
1:01.48 1:01.48
7th 14th
0:48.92 0:48.92
8th 8th
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 6th
0:24.03 0:24.03
8th 6th
0:12.18 0:12.18
8th 3rd
R1 1st SHARP RESPONSE
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.67 1:12.67
12th 2nd
1:01.12 1:01.12
6th 9th
0:48.70 0:48.70
5th 5th
0:35.74 0:35.74
6th 3rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
4th 4th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 4th
R1 7th ITALIAN POET
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.55 1:13.55
10th 9th
1:01.43 1:01.43
14th 13th
0:48.96 0:48.96
14th 10th
0:36.06 0:36.06
14th 8th
0:24.12 0:24.12
13th 8th
0:12.21 0:12.21
11th 5th
R1 2nd STAR SPIRIT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.58 1:12.58
14th 1st
1:00.79 1:00.79
13th 7th
0:48.42 0:48.42
13th 2nd
0:35.42 0:35.42
13th 1st
0:23.67 0:23.67
10th 1st
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 6th
R7 1st ROCK IN THE PARK
T : SHEA EDEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:59.77 0:59.77
8th 1st
0:48.08 0:48.08
10th 1st
0:35.66 0:35.66
10th 2nd
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 2nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 7th
R1 6th TRANQUIL BAY
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.26 1:13.26
9th 6th
1:01.36 1:01.36
10th 12th
0:48.93 0:48.93
9th 9th
0:36.00 0:36.00
9th 7th
0:24.10 0:24.10
7th 7th
0:12.27 0:12.27
7th 8th
R1 3rd MURRAMI EXPRESS
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:13.30 1:13.30
1st 7th
1:01.67 1:01.67
2nd 15th
0:49.20 0:49.20
2nd 16th
0:36.24 0:36.24
2nd 12th
0:24.38 0:24.38
1st 11th
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 9th
R5 1st BARBIE'S FOX
T : LOUISE BONELLA J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.13 1:15.13
2nd 31st
1:02.52 1:02.52
3rd 35th
0:49.30 0:49.30
3rd 17th
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 11th
0:24.38 0:24.38
3rd 12th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 10th
R5 4th OH MO
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : ETHAN BROWN
1:14.60 1:14.60
11th 24th
1:02.01 1:02.01
11th 19th
0:48.98 0:48.98
12th 12th
0:36.09 0:36.09
12th 9th
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 9th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 11th
R1 12th HESKET
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:14.11 1:14.11
3rd 18th
1:02.35 1:02.35
5th 26th
0:49.86 0:49.86
6th 29th
0:36.92 0:36.92
5th 27th
0:24.87 0:24.87
6th 20th
0:12.56 0:12.56
12th 12th
R5 3rd TINANDALI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:15.03 1:15.03
6th 26th
1:02.37 1:02.37
7th 27th
0:49.32 0:49.32
7th 18th
0:36.34 0:36.34
5th 13th
0:24.52 0:24.52
4th 13th
0:12.65 0:12.65
3rd 13th
R5 2nd UNFAIR DISMISSAL
T : DAVID NOONAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.04 1:15.04
3rd 29th
1:02.86 1:02.86
2nd 39th
0:49.66 0:49.66
2nd 23rd
0:36.45 0:36.45
2nd 15th
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 17th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 14th
R7 2nd JAY GATSBY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:00.19 1:00.19
7th 2nd
0:48.51 0:48.51
7th 3rd
0:36.10 0:36.10
8th 10th
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 10th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 15th
R1 13th SPRINGSTREET BLUES
T : PETER MOODY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:14.05 1:14.05
7th 15th
1:02.27 1:02.27
8th 23rd
0:49.84 0:49.84
7th 27th
0:36.84 0:36.84
7th 22nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
9th 19th
0:12.76 0:12.76
10th 16th
R4 4th WRITE THE SCORE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J ALLEN
1:15.03 1:15.03
9th 27th
1:02.69 1:02.69
9th 37th
0:49.51 0:49.51
9th 20th
0:36.65 0:36.65
9th 19th
0:24.81 0:24.81
8th 18th
0:12.80 0:12.80
6th 17th
R1 8th I AM WAR
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:13.75 1:13.75
4th 11th
1:02.34 1:02.34
1st 25th
0:49.88 0:49.88
1st 30th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 25th
0:24.87 0:24.87
3rd 21st
0:12.81 0:12.81
5th 18th
R5 5th PETRUCHIO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BEN ALLEN
1:15.08 1:15.08
9th 30th
1:02.49 1:02.49
9th 34th
0:49.42 0:49.42
9th 19th
0:36.53 0:36.53
8th 16th
0:24.61 0:24.61
6th 14th
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 19th
R1 14th SISTRUM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.22 1:14.22
11th 20th
1:02.42 1:02.42
9th 30th
0:49.92 0:49.92
10th 32nd
0:36.99 0:36.99
10th 28th
0:24.98 0:24.98
11th 24th
0:12.85 0:12.85
13th 20th
R4 1st AYAHUASCA
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.65 1:14.65
5th 25th
1:02.41 1:02.41
5th 29th
0:49.19 0:49.19
5th 15th
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 14th
0:24.69 0:24.69
3rd 15th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 21st
R3 3rd TYCOON BUCKS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.23 1:13.23
15th 5th
1:01.70 1:01.70
13th 16th
0:49.61 0:49.61
13th 22nd
0:37.15 0:37.15
13th 31st
0:25.14 0:25.14
13th 31st
0:12.89 0:12.89
7th 22nd
R5 6th SAVVY LAD
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.13 1:16.13
5th 43rd
1:03.50 1:03.50
5th 48th
0:50.28 0:50.28
6th 40th
0:37.15 0:37.15
7th 30th
0:25.03 0:25.03
8th 27th
0:12.89 0:12.89
8th 23rd
R7 3rd NO SHAME
T : RICHARD LAMING J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.70 1:00.70
2nd 6th
0:49.09 0:49.09
2nd 14th
0:36.77 0:36.77
2nd 20th
0:25.06 0:25.06
2nd 28th
0:12.90 0:12.90
1st 24th
R7 5th HELAVABEL
T : GREG EURELL J : JAMIE MOTT
1:00.42 1:00.42
9th 3rd
0:48.80 0:48.80
9th 7th
0:36.53 0:36.53
9th 17th
0:24.69 0:24.69
9th 16th
0:12.92 0:12.92
6th 25th
R6 2nd REGGAE ROC
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : MICHAEL DEE
1:15.03 1:15.03
14th 28th
1:02.85 1:02.85
14th 38th
0:49.69 0:49.69
15th 24th
0:37.09 0:37.09
14th 29th
0:25.10 0:25.10
11th 30th
0:12.96 0:12.96
2nd 26th
R7 4th ZOUPINO
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:00.67 1:00.67
5th 5th
0:48.96 0:48.96
6th 11th
0:36.62 0:36.62
6th 18th
0:24.87 0:24.87
6th 22nd
0:12.99 0:12.99
3rd 27th
R7 6th YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MADISON LLOYD
1:00.53 1:00.53
10th 4th
0:49.00 0:49.00
8th 13th
0:36.78 0:36.78
7th 21st
0:25.01 0:25.01
8th 26th
0:13.04 0:13.04
7th 28th
R4 3rd BREEZE 'N' LUNA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:15.65 1:15.65
3rd 39th
1:03.21 1:03.21
3rd 43rd
0:50.03 0:50.03
3rd 34th
0:37.21 0:37.21
3rd 32nd
0:25.37 0:25.37
4th 32nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
4th 29th
R1 11th DAR LEGEND
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.14 1:14.14
2nd 19th
1:02.48 1:02.48
3rd 32nd
0:49.90 0:49.90
4th 31st
0:36.92 0:36.92
4th 26th
0:24.95 0:24.95
5th 23rd
0:13.07 0:13.07
6th 30th
R3 2nd JENNEVEE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:13.58 1:13.58
11th 10th
1:01.91 1:01.91
10th 18th
0:49.83 0:49.83
10th 26th
0:37.37 0:37.37
9th 35th
0:25.40 0:25.40
7th 33rd
0:13.08 0:13.08
6th 31st
R3 5th MILLIONDOLLARBILL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
1:14.07 1:14.07
7th 16th
1:02.40 1:02.40
8th 28th
0:50.19 0:50.19
8th 39th
0:37.72 0:37.72
8th 41st
0:25.56 0:25.56
9th 36th
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 32nd
R5 7th RECKONING
T : NICK RYAN J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:15.43 1:15.43
10th 36th
1:02.91 1:02.91
10th 41st
0:49.81 0:49.81
11th 25th
0:36.88 0:36.88
10th 24th
0:24.99 0:24.99
10th 25th
0:13.09 0:13.09
7th 33rd
R6 1st GARIMPEIRO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:15.15 1:15.15
12th 32nd
1:02.88 1:02.88
13th 40th
0:49.94 0:49.94
11th 33rd
0:37.40 0:37.40
7th 36th
0:25.58 0:25.58
1st 37th
0:13.14 0:13.14
1st 34th
R3 1st TURAATH
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : J ALLEN
1:13.79 1:13.79
2nd 12th
1:02.23 1:02.23
4th 20th
0:50.14 0:50.14
4th 37th
0:37.65 0:37.65
4th 39th
0:25.58 0:25.58
2nd 39th
0:13.17 0:13.17
1st 35th
R1 10th RED ROCKETSHIP
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J ALLEN
1:13.84 1:13.84
6th 13th
1:02.27 1:02.27
4th 22nd
0:49.85 0:49.85
3rd 28th
0:36.86 0:36.86
3rd 23rd
0:25.06 0:25.06
2nd 29th
0:13.18 0:13.18
3rd 36th
R3 4th INFLUENTIAL JACK
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:14.10 1:14.10
5th 17th
1:02.49 1:02.49
5th 33rd
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 41st
0:37.77 0:37.77
5th 42nd
0:25.64 0:25.64
5th 41st
0:13.23 0:13.23
5th 37th
R4 2nd SO YOU ASSUME
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ALANA KELLY
1:15.94 1:15.94
1st 40th
1:03.54 1:03.54
1st 50th
0:50.41 0:50.41
1st 44th
0:37.50 0:37.50
1st 37th
0:25.58 0:25.58
1st 38th
0:13.26 0:13.26
2nd 38th
R5 8th MARITANA
T : JULIEN WELSH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:16.62 1:16.62
4th 51st
1:03.99 1:03.99
4th 56th
0:50.98 0:50.98
4th 53rd
0:37.84 0:37.84
3rd 45th
0:25.64 0:25.64
5th 42nd
0:13.27 0:13.27
9th 39th
R6 3rd AQUILEON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:16.02 1:16.02
9th 41st
1:03.82 1:03.82
9th 55th
0:50.91 0:50.91
8th 50th
0:37.97 0:37.97
10th 47th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 48th
0:13.27 0:13.27
4th 40th
R6 4th ROYAL VOLLEY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:16.15 1:16.15
8th 44th
1:04.05 1:04.05
8th 58th
0:50.97 0:50.97
9th 52nd
0:38.00 0:38.00
11th 48th
0:25.84 0:25.84
9th 44th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 41st
R8 2nd SUBLIME MISS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:16.39 1:16.39
9th 46th
1:03.46 1:03.46
10th 46th
0:50.70 0:50.70
9th 46th
0:38.05 0:38.05
8th 49th
0:25.87 0:25.87
8th 46th
0:13.29 0:13.29
7th 42nd
R4 6th LOCHIE'S SONG
T : K & K KEYS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:15.54 1:15.54
8th 37th
1:03.28 1:03.28
8th 44th
0:50.16 0:50.16
8th 38th
0:37.33 0:37.33
8th 34th
0:25.51 0:25.51
6th 34th
0:13.31 0:13.31
5th 43rd
R2 3rd UPSWING
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : J ALLEN
1:17.40 1:17.40
9th 65th
1:04.30 1:04.30
9th 62nd
0:51.28 0:51.28
9th 56th
0:38.33 0:38.33
9th 54th
0:25.97 0:25.97
6th 49th
0:13.35 0:13.35
4th 44th
R3 8th NORDIC SYMPHONY
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:14.25 1:14.25
9th 21st
1:02.48 1:02.48
11th 31st
0:50.31 0:50.31
12th 42nd
0:37.82 0:37.82
12th 44th
0:25.68 0:25.68
14th 43rd
0:13.38 0:13.38
9th 45th
R7 7th TANNER
T : NICOLAS BOMPAS J : J ALLEN
1:01.21 1:01.21
4th 11th
0:49.60 0:49.60
3rd 21st
0:37.29 0:37.29
3rd 33rd
0:25.51 0:25.51
3rd 35th
0:13.40 0:13.40
4th 46th
R3 6th JUST JAKE
T : HANNA POWELL J : ALANA KELLY
1:13.88 1:13.88
10th 14th
1:02.24 1:02.24
9th 21st
0:50.09 0:50.09
9th 35th
0:37.60 0:37.60
10th 38th
0:25.60 0:25.60
8th 40th
0:13.42 0:13.42
3rd 47th
R4 5th GABEIRA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:16.11 1:16.11
2nd 42nd
1:03.68 1:03.68
2nd 53rd
0:50.51 0:50.51
2nd 45th
0:37.67 0:37.67
2nd 40th
0:25.84 0:25.84
2nd 45th
0:13.44 0:13.44
3rd 48th
R2 2nd RAISE YOU TEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:17.92 1:17.92
7th 74th
1:04.73 1:04.73
8th 68th
0:51.74 0:51.74
7th 65th
0:38.64 0:38.64
7th 61st
0:26.18 0:26.18
5th 52nd
0:13.46 0:13.46
3rd 49th
R3 10th AUSTRATA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:14.25 1:14.25
14th 22nd
1:02.58 1:02.58
15th 36th
0:50.40 0:50.40
14th 43rd
0:38.06 0:38.06
14th 50th
0:26.20 0:26.20
11th 54th
0:13.47 0:13.47
13th 50th
R6 6th BIG BREW
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:16.66 1:16.66
3rd 52nd
1:04.64 1:04.64
3rd 66th
0:51.73 0:51.73
4th 64th
0:38.61 0:38.61
4th 59th
0:26.21 0:26.21
5th 55th
0:13.54 0:13.54
5th 51st
R2 1st JUST AS SOON
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:18.04 1:18.04
6th 75th
1:04.91 1:04.91
6th 72nd
0:51.86 0:51.86
5th 70th
0:38.70 0:38.70
5th 63rd
0:26.19 0:26.19
2nd 53rd
0:13.56 0:13.56
1st 52nd
R1 15th GEMINI DANCER
T : TIM HUGHES J : J NOONAN
1:15.41 1:15.41
7th 35th
1:03.45 1:03.45
11th 45th
0:50.87 0:50.87
12th 49th
0:37.86 0:37.86
12th 46th
0:25.88 0:25.88
14th 47th
0:13.58 0:13.58
15th 53rd
R3 7th ROCKRIBBED
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.49 1:14.49
4th 23rd
1:03.15 1:03.15
3rd 42nd
0:51.17 0:51.17
3rd 55th
0:38.61 0:38.61
3rd 58th
0:26.29 0:26.29
3rd 58th
0:13.61 0:13.61
4th 54th
R8 1st PERENNIAL
T : PETER MOODY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:16.85 1:16.85
4th 55th
1:04.08 1:04.08
4th 59th
0:51.16 0:51.16
5th 54th
0:38.50 0:38.50
4th 57th
0:26.39 0:26.39
2nd 59th
0:13.61 0:13.61
1st 55th
R5 11th SERENADE THE STARS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.67 1:17.67
8th 71st
1:05.13 1:05.13
8th 79th
0:51.92 0:51.92
8th 73rd
0:38.93 0:38.93
9th 70th
0:26.69 0:26.69
11th 71st
0:13.62 0:13.62
11th 56th
R2 5th SIGN SEAL DELIVER
T : MATT CUMANI J : ALANA KELLY
1:19.29 1:19.29
3rd 80th
1:06.09 1:06.09
3rd 88th
0:52.90 0:52.90
3rd 83rd
0:39.52 0:39.52
4th 82nd
0:26.71 0:26.71
4th 72nd
0:13.62 0:13.62
5th 57th
R6 7th AMFISSA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:16.60 1:16.60
10th 49th
1:04.49 1:04.49
10th 65th
0:51.56 0:51.56
10th 61st
0:38.71 0:38.71
9th 64th
0:26.45 0:26.45
10th 61st
0:13.70 0:13.70
9th 58th
R8 6th ABERLADY
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:16.49 1:16.49
12th 48th
1:03.59 1:03.59
11th 51st
0:50.87 0:50.87
11th 48th
0:38.13 0:38.13
12th 51st
0:26.16 0:26.16
12th 51st
0:13.71 0:13.71
8th 59th
R6 5th RICH DANE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:16.38 1:16.38
7th 45th
1:04.45 1:04.45
4th 64th
0:51.89 0:51.89
1st 72nd
0:38.87 0:38.87
1st 69th
0:26.45 0:26.45
2nd 62nd
0:13.73 0:13.73
3rd 60th
R7 8th VILLIANAIRE
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.88 1:01.88
3rd 17th
0:50.11 0:50.11
4th 36th
0:37.80 0:37.80
4th 43rd
0:26.00 0:26.00
4th 50th
0:13.73 0:13.73
8th 61st
R8 3rd CONVERGING
T : MATT CUMANI J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:17.12 1:17.12
7th 61st
1:04.41 1:04.41
7th 63rd
0:51.59 0:51.59
6th 62nd
0:38.77 0:38.77
6th 66th
0:26.55 0:26.55
5th 64th
0:13.74 0:13.74
5th 62nd
R6 9th SEAS NO LIMIT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:17.16 1:17.16
4th 62nd
1:05.05 1:05.05
5th 76th
0:52.05 0:52.05
6th 77th
0:38.96 0:38.96
8th 71st
0:26.58 0:26.58
12th 66th
0:13.74 0:13.74
11th 63rd
R8 7th HELEVA DEEL
T : HENRY DWYER J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.60 1:16.60
11th 50th
1:03.64 1:03.64
12th 52nd
0:50.94 0:50.94
12th 51st
0:38.30 0:38.30
11th 53rd
0:26.28 0:26.28
10th 57th
0:13.75 0:13.75
10th 64th
R8 8th HEAVEN'S GIFT
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD
1:17.00 1:17.00
10th 57th
1:04.09 1:04.09
9th 60th
0:51.29 0:51.29
10th 57th
0:38.43 0:38.43
10th 55th
0:26.28 0:26.28
11th 56th
0:13.77 0:13.77
9th 65th
R6 12th WINSOME VOYAGE
T : DEAN LARSSON J : JACK HILL
1:16.92 1:16.92
15th 56th
1:04.78 1:04.78
15th 70th
0:51.82 0:51.82
14th 67th
0:39.07 0:39.07
13th 73rd
0:26.72 0:26.72
14th 73rd
0:13.80 0:13.80
14th 66th
R5 10th RIGHT YOU ARE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:17.33 1:17.33
7th 64th
1:04.82 1:04.82
6th 71st
0:51.74 0:51.74
5th 66th
0:38.64 0:38.64
6th 62nd
0:26.55 0:26.55
7th 63rd
0:13.82 0:13.82
10th 67th
R3 11th METRONOME
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:15.21 1:15.21
6th 34th
1:03.47 1:03.47
7th 47th
0:51.38 0:51.38
7th 59th
0:38.82 0:38.82
7th 67th
0:26.61 0:26.61
10th 69th
0:13.84 0:13.84
12th 68th
R6 11th HOUSTON STREET
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:16.84 1:16.84
13th 54th
1:04.75 1:04.75
12th 69th
0:51.62 0:51.62
13th 63rd
0:38.84 0:38.84
12th 68th
0:26.59 0:26.59
13th 67th
0:13.89 0:13.89
10th 69th
R8 9th ANNALOVA
T : I M PANKHURST J : JADE DAROSE
1:17.86 1:17.86
5th 73rd
1:04.92 1:04.92
6th 73rd
0:51.84 0:51.84
7th 69th
0:38.75 0:38.75
9th 65th
0:26.61 0:26.61
9th 68th
0:13.90 0:13.90
11th 70th
R8 5th CLEAN ACHEEVA
T : K & K KEYS J : J ALLEN
1:17.12 1:17.12
8th 60th
1:04.25 1:04.25
8th 61st
0:51.33 0:51.33
8th 58th
0:38.63 0:38.63
7th 60th
0:26.58 0:26.58
6th 65th
0:13.90 0:13.90
3rd 71st
R5 9th CATEGORY FIVE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:17.04 1:17.04
1st 58th
1:04.68 1:04.68
1st 67th
0:51.50 0:51.50
1st 60th
0:38.28 0:38.28
1st 52nd
0:26.43 0:26.43
2nd 60th
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 72nd
R4 8th SOMETHING GRAND
T : JULIE SCOTT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:17.56 1:17.56
6th 70th
1:05.17 1:05.17
6th 81st
0:51.97 0:51.97
6th 75th
0:39.08 0:39.08
7th 74th
0:26.86 0:26.86
9th 75th
0:13.93 0:13.93
9th 73rd
R2 4th CARRIE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:19.29 1:19.29
2nd 81st
1:06.13 1:06.13
2nd 90th
0:52.90 0:52.90
2nd 84th
0:39.59 0:39.59
1st 83rd
0:27.00 0:27.00
1st 77th
0:13.94 0:13.94
2nd 74th
R8 4th SECRET PALACE
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:17.80 1:17.80
2nd 72nd
1:05.20 1:05.20
2nd 82nd
0:52.34 0:52.34
1st 80th
0:39.35 0:39.35
2nd 78th
0:27.04 0:27.04
1st 78th
0:14.00 0:14.00
2nd 75th
R6 8th SWISS HERO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.43 1:17.43
1st 67th
1:05.30 1:05.30
1st 83rd
0:52.48 0:52.48
2nd 81st
0:39.41 0:39.41
2nd 79th
0:27.06 0:27.06
3rd 80th
0:14.07 0:14.07
7th 76th
R6 10th FIOROSO
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:17.11 1:17.11
5th 59th
1:05.01 1:05.01
6th 75th
0:52.07 0:52.07
5th 78th
0:39.06 0:39.06
6th 72nd
0:26.85 0:26.85
4th 74th
0:14.08 0:14.08
8th 77th
R5 12th BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:17.29 1:17.29
12th 63rd
1:04.97 1:04.97
12th 74th
0:52.26 0:52.26
10th 79th
0:39.27 0:39.27
11th 77th
0:27.05 0:27.05
12th 79th
0:14.09 0:14.09
12th 78th
R3 9th THE WRANGLER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.15 1:15.15
1st 33rd
1:03.82 1:03.82
1st 54th
0:51.84 0:51.84
1st 68th
0:39.26 0:39.26
1st 76th
0:26.96 0:26.96
1st 76th
0:14.11 0:14.11
2nd 79th
R6 14th HOSTAR
T : PETER CHOW J : ALANA KELLY
1:18.06 1:18.06
2nd 76th
1:05.96 1:05.96
2nd 87th
0:53.15 0:53.15
3rd 87th
0:39.93 0:39.93
3rd 85th
0:27.38 0:27.38
8th 84th
0:14.16 0:14.16
13th 80th
R6 13th TRIGGER POINT
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : JASON MASKIELL
1:17.56 1:17.56
6th 69th
1:05.46 1:05.46
7th 84th
0:52.55 0:52.55
7th 82nd
0:39.62 0:39.62
5th 84th
0:27.30 0:27.30
6th 83rd
0:14.20 0:14.20
12th 81st
R7 9th THORONDOR
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:02.32 1:02.32
6th 24th
0:50.77 0:50.77
5th 47th
0:38.45 0:38.45
5th 56th
0:26.69 0:26.69
5th 70th
0:14.37 0:14.37
10th 82nd
R4 7th SANTERO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.40 1:17.40
4th 66th
1:05.12 1:05.12
4th 78th
0:51.97 0:51.97
4th 76th
0:39.17 0:39.17
4th 75th
0:27.22 0:27.22
5th 81st
0:14.46 0:14.46
7th 83rd
R3 12th HAVIERON
T : MATT LAURIE J : J NOONAN
1:15.57 1:15.57
8th 38th
1:04.01 1:04.01
6th 57th
0:51.93 0:51.93
6th 74th
0:39.44 0:39.44
6th 80th
0:27.27 0:27.27
6th 82nd
0:14.46 0:14.46
11th 84th
R8 11th NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:18.81 1:18.81
1st 78th
1:06.10 1:06.10
1st 89th
0:53.22 0:53.22
2nd 89th
0:40.27 0:40.27
1st 87th
0:27.88 0:27.88
3rd 87th
0:14.60 0:14.60
6th 85th
R8 10th CAFE RIZU
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:18.61 1:18.61
3rd 77th
1:05.83 1:05.83
3rd 86th
0:52.91 0:52.91
3rd 85th
0:40.13 0:40.13
3rd 86th
0:27.81 0:27.81
4th 86th
0:14.63 0:14.63
4th 86th
R7 10th REMASTERED
T : TONY NOONAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:03.53 1:03.53
1st 49th
0:51.89 0:51.89
1st 71st
0:39.51 0:39.51
1st 81st
0:27.73 0:27.73
1st 85th
0:15.09 0:15.09
9th 87th
R3 13th ALUMNA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:16.46 1:16.46
3rd 47th
1:05.14 1:05.14
2nd 80th
0:53.16 0:53.16
2nd 88th
0:40.58 0:40.58
2nd 89th
0:28.22 0:28.22
4th 88th
0:15.09 0:15.09
10th 88th
R3 14th ALL PRICE
T : KERRY PETRICK J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:16.69 1:16.69
12th 53rd
1:05.09 1:05.09
12th 77th
0:52.97 0:52.97
11th 86th
0:40.51 0:40.51
11th 88th
0:28.40 0:28.40
12th 89th
0:15.12 0:15.12
14th 89th
R2 7th JUKILA
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:22.06 1:22.06
8th 86th
1:08.90 1:08.90
7th 96th
0:55.79 0:55.79
8th 96th
0:42.60 0:42.60
8th 96th
0:29.52 0:29.52
9th 94th
0:15.26 0:15.26
7th 90th
R2 8th DOGMATIC
T : RICHARD LAMING J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:22.48 1:22.48
5th 87th
1:09.35 1:09.35
5th 97th
0:56.22 0:56.22
6th 97th
0:42.89 0:42.89
6th 97th
0:29.66 0:29.66
7th 96th
0:15.28 0:15.28
8th 91st
R2 6th GREY KHAN
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:20.82 1:20.82
4th 84th
1:07.70 1:07.70
4th 93rd
0:54.60 0:54.60
4th 93rd
0:41.37 0:41.37
2nd 93rd
0:28.68 0:28.68
3rd 90th
0:15.36 0:15.36
6th 92nd
R3 15th SINGING SWORD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:17.47 1:17.47
13th 68th
1:05.75 1:05.75
14th 85th
0:53.52 0:53.52
15th 90th
0:41.10 0:41.10
15th 91st
0:28.84 0:28.84
15th 92nd
0:15.40 0:15.40
15th 93rd
R4 9th QUEEN OF ROCKS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:18.92 1:18.92
7th 79th
1:06.62 1:06.62
7th 92nd
0:53.52 0:53.52
7th 91st
0:40.73 0:40.73
6th 90th
0:28.77 0:28.77
7th 91st
0:15.72 0:15.72
8th 94th
R6 15th MONUMENTAL LADY
T : R J COOMBES J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:20.10 1:20.10
11th 83rd
1:08.00 1:08.00
11th 94th
0:54.85 0:54.85
12th 94th
0:41.94 0:41.94
15th 94th
0:29.52 0:29.52
15th 95th
0:16.38 0:16.38
15th 95th
R8 13th FIORENTE LASS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:19.79 1:19.79
13th 82nd
1:06.53 1:06.53
13th 91st
0:53.91 0:53.91
13th 92nd
0:41.25 0:41.25
13th 92nd
0:29.03 0:29.03
13th 93rd
0:16.55 0:16.55
13th 96th
R2 9th DUSK FALLS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:24.95 1:24.95
1st 88th
1:11.80 1:11.80
1st 98th
0:58.47 0:58.47
1st 98th
0:44.86 0:44.86
3rd 98th
0:31.25 0:31.25
8th 98th
0:16.63 0:16.63
9th 97th
R8 12th DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:20.95 1:20.95
6th 85th
1:08.27 1:08.27
5th 95th
0:55.41 0:55.41
4th 95th
0:42.54 0:42.54
5th 95th
0:30.13 0:30.13
7th 97th
0:16.69 0:16.69
12th 98th
R2 10th COUNT ZERO
T : SYMON WILDE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:26.06 1:26.06
10th 89th
1:12.90 1:12.90
11th 99th
0:59.64 0:59.64
11th 99th
0:46.16 0:46.16
11th 99th
0:32.11 0:32.11
11th 99th
0:17.63 0:17.63
10th 99th
R2 11th FORT CHARLES
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:26.14 1:26.14
11th 90th
1:13.01 1:13.01
10th 100th
0:59.77 0:59.77
10th 100th
0:46.53 0:46.53
10th 100th
0:32.92 0:32.92
10th 100th
0:17.64 0:17.64
11th 100th