Mangalore Park Hcp (C1)
Sectional Times of SEYMOUR - Thursday, 18th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
PINKHAM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:44.06
0:44.06
5th 1st |
0:33.54
0:33.54
6th 1st |
0:22.46
0:22.46
4th 1st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
1st 1st |
|
R5 | 4th |
REALLY SWISH
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:11.94
1:11.94
9th 15th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
10th 31st |
0:35.50
0:35.50
10th 18th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
11th 9th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
10th 2nd |
R1 | 2nd |
SHANTARA
T : KYLIE VELLA J : STEPHEN VELLA |
0:44.28
0:44.28
8th 2nd |
0:33.89
0:33.89
7th 2nd |
0:22.81
0:22.81
6th 2nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 3rd |
|
R1 | 5th |
RAISE THE SUMMIT
T : BRETT BUNFIELD J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:44.68
0:44.68
7th 3rd |
0:34.16
0:34.16
8th 4th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
8th 3rd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
5th 4th |
|
R1 | 6th |
BONDI TIFF
T : ANDREW R CAMPBELL J : ALANA KELLY |
0:44.72
0:44.72
11th 4th |
0:34.15
0:34.15
11th 3rd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
11th 5th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
8th 5th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
FORTUNE CHANGER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMES WINKS |
0:46.65
0:46.65
8th 18th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
8th 24th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
8th 21st |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 6th |
|
R2 | 7th |
MOKGADI
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.27
0:46.27
11th 13th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
11th 13th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
11th 16th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
9th 7th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
MOLLY'S WANTED
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:11.56
1:11.56
11th 8th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
11th 24th |
0:35.25
0:35.25
12th 11th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
9th 8th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
5th 8th |
R1 | 3rd |
MADDOX
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.73
0:44.73
2nd 5th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
3rd 5th |
0:23.05
0:23.05
3rd 4th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
2nd 9th |
|
R1 | 4th |
OPENHIMUP
T : PETER MAHER J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:44.77
0:44.77
3rd 6th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
1st 6th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
1st 6th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 10th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
SCANTOON
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.82
1:11.82
4th 13th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
3rd 35th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
3rd 21st |
0:23.63
0:23.63
2nd 14th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 11th |
R5 | 6th |
JEUNE ELVIS
T : R G SYMONS J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.58
1:11.58
12th 10th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
12th 26th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
11th 16th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
12th 10th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
6th 12th |
R2 | 5th |
VILLIANAIRE
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.58
0:46.58
9th 17th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
7th 23rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 28th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 13th |
|
R1 | 8th |
SIZZLING GOLD
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:45.05
0:45.05
9th 7th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
10th 7th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
9th 7th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
9th 14th |
|
R6 | 9th |
VINACEOUS
T : MATT LAURIE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:11.28
1:11.28
11th 3rd |
0:47.03
0:47.03
11th 27th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
11th 22nd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
10th 15th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
11th 15th |
R5 | 8th |
GREEN IVY
T : K M KEYS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.95
1:11.95
10th 16th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
9th 42nd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
9th 27th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
8th 17th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
7th 16th |
R6 | 5th |
HAILEYBURY MISS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : WILL PRICE |
1:11.46
1:11.46
6th 5th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
7th 39th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
8th 25th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
9th 18th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
8th 17th |
R6 | 6th |
MONUMENTAL LADY
T : R J COOMBES J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:11.25
1:11.25
10th 2nd |
0:47.11
0:47.11
10th 28th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
10th 17th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
11th 11th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
10th 18th |
R6 | 4th |
LUNASNIT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:11.56
1:11.56
3rd 9th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
5th 41st |
0:35.72
0:35.72
5th 26th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
6th 23rd |
0:12.27
0:12.27
7th 19th |
R5 | 9th |
SHE WON'T LEAVE
T : TAYNE FOSTER J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:12.58
1:12.58
5th 22nd |
0:47.86
0:47.86
6th 60th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
7th 43rd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
7th 29th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
9th 20th |
R7 | 1st |
OCEAN MISS
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:46.85
0:46.85
6th 22nd |
0:35.78
0:35.78
6th 29th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
7th 24th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 21st |
|
R2 | 4th |
FOXTROT MO
T : K M KEYS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.78
0:46.78
6th 21st |
0:35.83
0:35.83
6th 32nd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
6th 36th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 22nd |
|
R6 | 2nd |
GREGORIAN CHANT
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.07
1:11.07
7th 1st |
0:46.94
0:46.94
8th 25th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
7th 15th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
7th 13th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
3rd 23rd |
R4 | 4th |
QUEEN OF TARTS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.42
1:12.42
11th 20th |
0:47.83
0:47.83
9th 58th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
9th 42nd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
9th 32nd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
8th 24th |
R4 | 2nd |
TAKATOKA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:12.61
1:12.61
4th 24th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
5th 61st |
0:36.06
0:36.06
5th 41st |
0:24.10
0:24.10
4th 33rd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
2nd 25th |
R5 | 7th |
IS DON IS GOOD
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:12.12
1:12.12
8th 19th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
8th 47th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
8th 31st |
0:23.91
0:23.91
6th 26th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
4th 26th |
R6 | 8th |
BAROSSA KISS
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:11.41
1:11.41
9th 4th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
9th 33rd |
0:35.79
0:35.79
9th 30th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
8th 25th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
9th 27th |
R1 | 7th |
HERBERT
T : GEOFF BRUNSDON J : LACHLAN KING |
0:45.21
0:45.21
6th 8th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
5th 8th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
5th 12th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
7th 28th |
|
R4 | 1st |
CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:12.51
1:12.51
1st 21st |
0:47.85
0:47.85
1st 59th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
1st 40th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
1st 35th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
1st 29th |
R2 | 8th |
OLYMPIC POWER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.43
0:46.43
12th 15th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
12th 19th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
10th 30th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 30th |
|
R8 | 1st |
DEVIL'S RAIN
T : MARK WEBB J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:45.95
0:45.95
11th 11th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
9th 12th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
6th 31st |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 31st |
|
R2 | 1st |
INSIDE EDGE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:45.79
0:45.79
3rd 10th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
3rd 10th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
3rd 19th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
2nd 32nd |
|
R5 | 5th |
SQUARE DONUT
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.03
1:12.03
7th 17th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
7th 44th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
6th 33rd |
0:23.83
0:23.83
5th 22nd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
3rd 33rd |
R1 | 9th |
CHEEKY CHIPMUNK
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.48
0:45.48
10th 9th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
9th 9th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
10th 20th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
10th 34th |
|
R5 | 1st |
CLEVER BLAZE
T : S B LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:12.07
1:12.07
1st 18th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
1st 49th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
1st 28th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
1st 27th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
1st 35th |
R4 | 3rd |
TOVOLO GAP
T : PETER G MOODY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.66
1:12.66
7th 25th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
6th 62nd |
0:36.19
0:36.19
6th 45th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
6th 40th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 36th |
R5 | 10th |
NANGAWOOKA
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : EMILY BROWN |
1:12.83
1:12.83
3rd 26th |
0:48.23
0:48.23
4th 68th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
4th 53rd |
0:24.31
0:24.31
4th 43rd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 37th |
R2 | 3rd |
TIMBER TOP
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:46.36
0:46.36
5th 14th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
5th 20th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
4th 37th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
4th 38th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
FIGHTING WHISKEY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.30
0:47.30
7th 37th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
7th 44th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
6th 45th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
5th 39th |
|
R3 | 4th |
GUNS ABLAZING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:15.10
1:15.10
6th 36th |
0:48.79
0:48.79
8th 73rd |
0:37.13
0:37.13
7th 70th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
7th 56th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
7th 40th |
R2 | 2nd |
CITY GOLD INCOME
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.08
0:46.08
2nd 12th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
2nd 14th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
1st 34th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
1st 41st |
|
R4 | 5th |
THYLACINE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.60
1:12.60
10th 23rd |
0:47.95
0:47.95
11th 63rd |
0:36.25
0:36.25
10th 47th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
8th 41st |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 42nd |
R6 | 10th |
NATTER
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:11.62
1:11.62
8th 11th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
6th 48th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
6th 39th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
5th 39th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 43rd |
R6 | 7th |
GIVE ME TEN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:11.71
1:11.71
4th 12th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
4th 51st |
0:36.01
0:36.01
4th 38th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
4th 44th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
4th 44th |
R8 | 5th |
REILMARTINI
T : KEVIN EVANS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:47.13
0:47.13
6th 29th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
7th 48th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
8th 48th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
7th 45th |
|
R6 | 1st |
SO YOU BEAUTY
T : S B LAMING J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:11.48
1:11.48
1st 6th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
1st 46th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
1st 34th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
1st 38th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 46th |
R8 | 6th |
WAVE REVIEWS
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
0:47.23
0:47.23
5th 32nd |
0:36.35
0:36.35
6th 51st |
0:24.60
0:24.60
9th 49th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
9th 47th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
ACROSS THE WAY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:11.52
1:11.52
2nd 7th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
2nd 50th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
2nd 35th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
2nd 42nd |
0:12.77
0:12.77
2nd 48th |
R7 | 4th |
SHADOW GODDESS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.64
0:47.64
5th 52nd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
4th 56th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
5th 47th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
3rd 49th |
|
R7 | 5th |
VIONETTA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:47.35
0:47.35
9th 40th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
9th 52nd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
9th 52nd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
8th 50th |
|
R2 | 10th |
POINTS ALL ROUND
T : MICHAEL MEHEGAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:47.31
0:47.31
10th 38th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
10th 50th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
12th 50th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
12th 51st |
|
R3 | 5th |
FRONT PAGE NEWS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:15.39
1:15.39
5th 39th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
6th 78th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
6th 78th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
6th 70th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
6th 52nd |
R3 | 8th |
DOWN UNDER DANCER
T : COLIN LITTLE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:14.90
1:14.90
12th 33rd |
0:49.28
0:49.28
11th 80th |
0:37.73
0:37.73
9th 81st |
0:25.32
0:25.32
10th 73rd |
0:12.89
0:12.89
9th 53rd |
R8 | 7th |
LANSBROOK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:47.29
0:47.29
7th 36th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
8th 54th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
7th 54th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
8th 54th |
|
R7 | 7th |
PIEROPAN
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:47.52
0:47.52
12th 45th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
10th 61st |
0:24.93
0:24.93
10th 57th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
10th 55th |
|
R8 | 10th |
DOOGANS RISE
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:47.82
0:47.82
10th 56th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
11th 64th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
11th 60th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
11th 56th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
MARIKORIKO
T : BELINDA DUNN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:15.22
1:15.22
1st 38th |
0:49.25
0:49.25
1st 79th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
1st 74th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
1st 69th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
3rd 57th |
R7 | 9th |
THE FRED EXPRESS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:47.98
0:47.98
11th 64th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
12th 66th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
11th 67th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
12th 58th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
HOROWITZ
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:46.66
0:46.66
4th 19th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
4th 36th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
4th 46th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
1st 59th |
|
R2 | 9th |
ALOHOMORA
T : R J WADDELL J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:47.45
0:47.45
4th 43rd |
0:36.67
0:36.67
4th 60th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 61st |
0:13.01
0:13.01
5th 60th |
|
R6 | 11th |
PRETTY BELLA
T : SAAB HASAN J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:11.88
1:11.88
5th 14th |
0:48.05
0:48.05
3rd 65th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
3rd 57th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
3rd 51st |
0:13.03
0:13.03
5th 61st |
R3 | 3rd |
THINK MORE
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:14.93
1:14.93
4th 34th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
3rd 76th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
3rd 73rd |
0:25.14
0:25.14
3rd 68th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
2nd 62nd |
R4 | 9th |
FULL FORCE GALE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.35
1:13.35
12th 27th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
12th 71st |
0:36.98
0:36.98
12th 65th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
11th 58th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
10th 63rd |
R2 | 11th |
CAPSICO
T : C J DAVIS J : LACHLAN KING |
0:47.79
0:47.79
7th 54th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
9th 62nd |
0:25.10
0:25.10
8th 64th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
11th 64th |
|
R3 | 1st |
NOT USUAL DREAM
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:14.97
1:14.97
3rd 35th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
4th 75th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
4th 69th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
2nd 66th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
1st 65th |
R8 | 4th |
GHOST DOCTOR
T : JAMES FRASER J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:46.85
0:46.85
9th 23rd |
0:36.22
0:36.22
5th 46th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
5th 55th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
3rd 66th |
|
R1 | 11th |
RUSKI
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:46.78
0:46.78
4th 20th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
4th 49th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
7th 59th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
11th 67th |
|
R2 | 12th |
ABSOLUTE CONTROL
T : DAVID PRIOR J : MICHAEL POY |
0:47.79
0:47.79
8th 55th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
8th 63rd |
0:25.11
0:25.11
9th 65th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
10th 68th |
|
R3 | 9th |
MESSAGE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:15.48
1:15.48
9th 40th |
0:49.61
0:49.61
9th 83rd |
0:37.97
0:37.97
8th 83rd |
0:25.59
0:25.59
8th 78th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
8th 69th |
R1 | 12th |
GLASURIT
T : DAVID PRIOR J : MICHAEL POY |
0:47.83
0:47.83
12th 57th |
0:36.47
0:36.47
12th 55th |
0:25.87
0:25.87
12th 82nd |
0:13.19
0:13.19
12th 70th |
|
R4 | 8th |
DANCING DUCK
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:13.56
1:13.56
8th 29th |
0:48.81
0:48.81
7th 74th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
7th 67th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
7th 63rd |
0:13.21
0:13.21
7th 71st |
R8 | 3rd |
ZIZI LA FILLE
T : K CORSTENS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.18
0:47.18
1st 30th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
1st 58th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
3rd 62nd |
0:13.24
0:13.24
2nd 72nd |
|
R8 | 11th |
PAINTE
T : SAAB HASAN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:48.11
0:48.11
8th 67th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
10th 72nd |
0:25.39
0:25.39
10th 74th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
10th 73rd |
|
R7 | 6th |
DOUBLE DINK
T : JODY THOMPSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:48.35
0:48.35
2nd 69th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
3rd 71st |
0:25.27
0:25.27
2nd 71st |
0:13.30
0:13.30
2nd 74th |
|
R3 | 6th |
COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:14.71
1:14.71
11th 32nd |
0:49.50
0:49.50
5th 82nd |
0:37.85
0:37.85
5th 82nd |
0:25.65
0:25.65
5th 81st |
0:13.35
0:13.35
4th 75th |
R4 | 6th |
KNIFE'S EDGE
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:13.56
1:13.56
5th 28th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
3rd 77th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
3rd 75th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
3rd 75th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
3rd 76th |
R1 | 10th |
EUPNEA LADY
T : PETER JAQUES J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:46.46
0:46.46
1st 16th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
2nd 37th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
2nd 53rd |
0:13.45
0:13.45
6th 77th |
|
R4 | 7th |
BUTTERCUP BABY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.95
1:13.95
2nd 30th |
0:49.31
0:49.31
2nd 81st |
0:37.51
0:37.51
2nd 79th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
2nd 77th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
4th 78th |
R7 | 8th |
MYSTERY DIAMOND
T : M LAWSON J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:48.59
0:48.59
4th 70th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
5th 76th |
0:25.59
0:25.59
3rd 79th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
7th 79th |
|
R3 | 7th |
LADY CONCETTA
T : BRYAN MAHER J : ALANA KELLY |
1:16.25
1:16.25
2nd 44th |
0:50.35
0:50.35
2nd 88th |
0:38.44
0:38.44
2nd 86th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
4th 85th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
5th 80th |
R3 | 10th |
STRIKE ME
T : GLENN CROSS J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:16.38
1:16.38
8th 45th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
10th 86th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
10th 85th |
0:25.98
0:25.98
9th 84th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
10th 81st |
R2 | 6th |
HAYLEY'S STORM
T : TIM DAVIES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:47.29
0:47.29
1st 34th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
1st 59th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
2nd 72nd |
0:13.55
0:13.55
3rd 82nd |
|
R8 | 8th |
EXTENDING
T : BRUCE PURCELL J : ALANA KELLY |
0:47.67
0:47.67
2nd 53rd |
0:37.06
0:37.06
3rd 68th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
1st 80th |
0:13.55
0:13.55
4th 83rd |
|
R7 | 11th |
BISSEL
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL POY |
0:48.63
0:48.63
10th 72nd |
0:37.46
0:37.46
11th 77th |
0:25.47
0:25.47
12th 76th |
0:13.61
0:13.61
11th 84th |
|
R4 | 10th |
SYMPHONY ROSE
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:14.70
1:14.70
6th 31st |
0:49.88
0:49.88
8th 85th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
8th 84th |
0:25.87
0:25.87
10th 83rd |
0:13.70
0:13.70
11th 85th |
R8 | 9th |
TAI SHAN
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:48.10
0:48.10
3rd 66th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
2nd 80th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
2nd 86th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
5th 86th |
|
R4 | 11th |
ELPHIN COURT
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.17
1:15.17
3rd 37th |
0:50.50
0:50.50
4th 89th |
0:38.71
0:38.71
4th 88th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
5th 87th |
0:14.20
0:14.20
9th 87th |
R7 | 10th |
PERFECT WAR
T : R G SYMONS J : JARROD FRY |
0:49.62
0:49.62
1st 84th |
0:38.47
0:38.47
1st 87th |
0:26.58
0:26.58
1st 88th |
0:14.38
0:14.38
4th 88th |
|
R7 | 12th |
SHOWBAG
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:50.06
0:50.06
3rd 87th |
0:38.93
0:38.93
2nd 89th |
0:26.89
0:26.89
4th 90th |
0:14.49
0:14.49
9th 89th |
|
R3 | 11th |
WHITSUNDAY
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:17.89
1:17.89
10th 46th |
0:51.86
0:51.86
12th 93rd |
0:39.78
0:39.78
12th 92nd |
0:27.16
0:27.16
12th 91st |
0:14.50
0:14.50
11th 90th |
R4 | 12th |
MACCA'S OFF
T : DENNIS OLIVER J : JOHN KEATING |
1:15.52
1:15.52
9th 41st |
0:50.86
0:50.86
10th 90th |
0:39.12
0:39.12
11th 90th |
0:26.82
0:26.82
12th 89th |
0:14.54
0:14.54
12th 91st |
R5 | 12th |
COOTER CHA CHA
T : DARYN DRUST J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:16.11
1:16.11
6th 43rd |
0:51.66
0:51.66
5th 92nd |
0:39.85
0:39.85
5th 93rd |
0:27.35
0:27.35
10th 92nd |
0:15.09
0:15.09
12th 92nd |
R5 | 11th |
WAR CRITIC
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:16.01
1:16.01
2nd 42nd |
0:51.47
0:51.47
2nd 91st |
0:39.67
0:39.67
2nd 91st |
0:27.49
0:27.49
3rd 93rd |
0:15.22
0:15.22
11th 93rd |
R3 | 12th |
VLAMINGH
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:19.35
1:19.35
7th 47th |
0:53.27
0:53.27
7th 94th |
0:41.16
0:41.16
11th 94th |
0:28.34
0:28.34
11th 94th |
0:15.32
0:15.32
12th 94th |