Swan Hill Results (Race 2)

Friday, 7th June 2019

2
12:50
(local)

Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF SOFT
2
12:50
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m SOFT

Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN

Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Friday, 07th June 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 3rd ZEBULON
T : AARON PURCELL J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.22 0:57.22
12th 9th
0:45.84 0:45.84
12th 12th
0:33.69 0:33.69
12th 4th
0:21.74 0:21.74
10th 2nd
0:11.31 0:11.31
7th 1st
R7 5th REYKJAVIK
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.11 0:57.11
13th 6th
0:45.79 0:45.79
13th 10th
0:33.62 0:33.62
13th 3rd
0:21.67 0:21.67
13th 1st
0:11.31 0:11.31
8th 2nd
R7 8th PRINCESS OF QUEENS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : J ALLEN
0:57.82 0:57.82
9th 24th
0:46.31 0:46.31
10th 21st
0:34.08 0:34.08
11th 8th
0:22.00 0:22.00
12th 3rd
0:11.44 0:11.44
10th 3rd
R7 1st CROWN FONTEIN
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:57.64 0:57.64
4th 19th
0:46.57 0:46.57
1st 27th
0:34.32 0:34.32
1st 19th
0:22.28 0:22.28
1st 9th
0:11.48 0:11.48
3rd 4th
R9 1st NORTHERN RIVER
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:56.54 0:56.54
7th 1st
0:44.99 0:44.99
7th 2nd
0:33.56 0:33.56
7th 2nd
0:22.20 0:22.20
6th 7th
0:11.51 0:11.51
4th 5th
R9 4th RIVER HOUSE
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:56.54 0:56.54
10th 2nd
0:44.84 0:44.84
11th 1st
0:33.42 0:33.42
11th 1st
0:22.14 0:22.14
10th 4th
0:11.54 0:11.54
8th 6th
R3 1st BRAVE ENOUGH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
0:57.12 0:57.12
11th 7th
0:45.70 0:45.70
11th 8th
0:34.17 0:34.17
11th 13th
0:22.49 0:22.49
10th 12th
0:11.62 0:11.62
4th 7th
R7 2nd I AM SOMEONE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.56 0:57.56
5th 16th
0:46.33 0:46.33
5th 24th
0:34.17 0:34.17
4th 14th
0:22.22 0:22.22
3rd 8th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 8th
R7 7th THIS KID ROCKS
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:57.99 0:57.99
3rd 31st
0:46.61 0:46.61
6th 30th
0:34.31 0:34.31
8th 18th
0:22.30 0:22.30
7th 10th
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 9th
R5 1st LA FALAISE
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.78 0:58.78
6th 46th
0:47.06 0:47.06
6th 43rd
0:34.49 0:34.49
7th 22nd
0:22.90 0:22.90
5th 25th
0:11.64 0:11.64
3rd 10th
R7 6th LABUAN STAR
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : H COFFEY
0:57.69 0:57.69
8th 21st
0:46.39 0:46.39
7th 25th
0:34.20 0:34.20
9th 16th
0:22.19 0:22.19
9th 6th
0:11.64 0:11.64
5th 11th
R2 1st FRENCH SUCCESS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON
0:58.31 0:58.31
10th 35th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 34th
0:34.37 0:34.37
9th 20th
0:22.50 0:22.50
10th 14th
0:11.64 0:11.64
4th 12th
R7 4th WELL SPRUNG
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : JYE MC NEIL
0:57.58 0:57.58
7th 17th
0:46.18 0:46.18
8th 18th
0:34.10 0:34.10
6th 9th
0:22.15 0:22.15
5th 5th
0:11.65 0:11.65
2nd 13th
R1 1st OGGALUTION
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:58.99 0:58.99
2nd 50th
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 55th
0:35.12 0:35.12
2nd 45th
0:22.92 0:22.92
1st 26th
0:11.68 0:11.68
1st 14th
R7 10th ANOTHER COLDIE
T : SYMON WILDE J : ANDREW MALLYON
0:57.78 0:57.78
11th 23rd
0:46.59 0:46.59
9th 28th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 25th
0:22.49 0:22.49
8th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
9th 15th
R9 2nd ARROW LANE
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:56.96 0:56.96
2nd 3rd
0:45.49 0:45.49
2nd 4th
0:34.03 0:34.03
2nd 6th
0:22.60 0:22.60
2nd 17th
0:11.74 0:11.74
2nd 16th
R6 1st GREAT GLEN
T : HENRY DWYER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:01.95 1:01.95
6th 95th
0:48.93 0:48.93
5th 89th
0:35.74 0:35.74
6th 74th
0:23.34 0:23.34
4th 45th
0:11.77 0:11.77
1st 17th
R1 7th FULL AHEAD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : J BALDOCK
0:59.58 0:59.58
8th 73rd
0:48.03 0:48.03
7th 76th
0:35.78 0:35.78
7th 76th
0:23.50 0:23.50
7th 54th
0:11.78 0:11.78
11th 18th
R5 2nd SPIRIT MEDIUM
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MC NEIL
0:59.17 0:59.17
3rd 60th
0:47.45 0:47.45
3rd 52nd
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 37th
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 33rd
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 19th
R2 4th TRANQUIL VICTORY
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:58.78 0:58.78
8th 47th
0:47.13 0:47.13
10th 45th
0:34.80 0:34.80
10th 32nd
0:22.96 0:22.96
9th 27th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 20th
R6 2nd BRITANNICUS
T : SYMON WILDE J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:02.37 1:02.37
5th 98th
0:49.08 0:49.08
6th 90th
0:36.01 0:36.01
5th 83rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
6th 61st
0:11.85 0:11.85
4th 21st
R6 3rd INAYFORHAY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.63 1:01.63
12th 94th
0:48.71 0:48.71
11th 85th
0:35.72 0:35.72
12th 72nd
0:23.40 0:23.40
10th 50th
0:11.85 0:11.85
5th 22nd
R6 4th DUNMAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:01.48 1:01.48
13th 92nd
0:48.60 0:48.60
13th 83rd
0:35.54 0:35.54
14th 65th
0:23.41 0:23.41
13th 51st
0:11.85 0:11.85
9th 23rd
R8 2nd SOUTHERN MISSILE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.38 0:57.38
7th 11th
0:45.91 0:45.91
7th 14th
0:34.12 0:34.12
7th 11th
0:22.57 0:22.57
7th 15th
0:11.85 0:11.85
5th 24th
R1 5th JILLY
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:59.37 0:59.37
11th 64th
0:47.63 0:47.63
12th 59th
0:35.36 0:35.36
13th 56th
0:23.19 0:23.19
12th 35th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 25th
R3 2nd CLIFFORD SNOWFLAKE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.84 0:57.84
5th 25th
0:46.63 0:46.63
5th 31st
0:34.95 0:34.95
5th 41st
0:23.19 0:23.19
5th 34th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 26th
R7 9th HARD EMPIRE
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:57.96 0:57.96
6th 30th
0:46.96 0:46.96
2nd 40th
0:34.74 0:34.74
2nd 30th
0:22.71 0:22.71
2nd 19th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 27th
R9 5th STRATEGIC FORCE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.04 0:57.04
4th 5th
0:45.57 0:45.57
5th 5th
0:34.11 0:34.11
5th 10th
0:22.77 0:22.77
3rd 20th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 28th
R5 8th NUMERO QUATRE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:59.07 0:59.07
13th 54th
0:47.25 0:47.25
13th 47th
0:34.80 0:34.80
13th 33rd
0:23.29 0:23.29
12th 42nd
0:11.93 0:11.93
9th 29th
R8 3rd SANTELMO FUEGO
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.86 0:57.86
5th 26th
0:46.23 0:46.23
5th 19th
0:34.51 0:34.51
4th 23rd
0:22.86 0:22.86
5th 23rd
0:11.93 0:11.93
3rd 30th
R8 1st GOLDEN HALO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JESSICA EATON
0:57.43 0:57.43
4th 12th
0:45.80 0:45.80
4th 11th
0:34.06 0:34.06
5th 7th
0:22.44 0:22.44
4th 11th
0:11.93 0:11.93
1st 31st
R7 11th MOOR WANTED
T : PETER CHOW J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:58.23 0:58.23
10th 33rd
0:46.76 0:46.76
11th 35th
0:34.68 0:34.68
10th 28th
0:22.64 0:22.64
11th 18th
0:11.94 0:11.94
12th 32nd
R5 4th CASSIUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE CURRIE
0:59.10 0:59.10
9th 56th
0:47.37 0:47.37
9th 48th
0:34.83 0:34.83
9th 35th
0:23.31 0:23.31
7th 43rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 33rd
R1 6th ABSCONDING
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:59.56 0:59.56
9th 71st
0:47.93 0:47.93
9th 72nd
0:35.69 0:35.69
9th 69th
0:23.47 0:23.47
8th 53rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
6th 34th
R9 3rd LIKE TO THINK SO
T : KYM HANN J : H COFFEY
0:57.20 0:57.20
1st 8th
0:45.76 0:45.76
1st 9th
0:34.19 0:34.19
1st 15th
0:22.87 0:22.87
1st 24th
0:11.95 0:11.95
1st 35th
R2 6th SHOWAMOUR
T : PETER SMITH J : JYE MC NEIL
0:59.08 0:59.08
6th 55th
0:47.46 0:47.46
7th 53rd
0:35.10 0:35.10
8th 44th
0:23.28 0:23.28
6th 40th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 36th
R9 6th INDIAN THUNDER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.02 0:57.02
9th 4th
0:45.33 0:45.33
10th 3rd
0:33.96 0:33.96
9th 5th
0:22.60 0:22.60
9th 16th
0:11.99 0:11.99
7th 37th
R6 9th BABY JACK
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : J DUFFY
1:01.50 1:01.50
14th 93rd
0:48.79 0:48.79
14th 87th
0:35.95 0:35.95
13th 80th
0:23.63 0:23.63
14th 67th
0:11.99 0:11.99
13th 38th
R6 7th MIDAS PRINCE
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:02.47 1:02.47
8th 99th
0:49.29 0:49.29
8th 96th
0:36.21 0:36.21
8th 86th
0:23.76 0:23.76
9th 74th
0:12.00 0:12.00
10th 39th
R9 11th MUMBLES
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:57.37 0:57.37
13th 10th
0:45.68 0:45.68
13th 7th
0:34.26 0:34.26
13th 17th
0:22.80 0:22.80
13th 22nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
12th 40th
R2 5th GOOD DAYS
T : C J DAVIS J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.11 0:59.11
4th 57th
0:47.65 0:47.65
3rd 60th
0:35.33 0:35.33
4th 52nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 48th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 41st
R3 9th DUKEBOX GEORGE
T : BRETT BUNFIELD J : CORY PARISH
0:57.91 0:57.91
14th 28th
0:46.45 0:46.45
13th 26th
0:34.93 0:34.93
13th 39th
0:23.33 0:23.33
14th 44th
0:12.03 0:12.03
14th 42nd
R1 3rd PROTOCOL
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.47 0:59.47
6th 67th
0:47.84 0:47.84
6th 67th
0:35.56 0:35.56
6th 66th
0:23.37 0:23.37
4th 46th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 43rd
R1 2nd STRATISFREE
T : PETER SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.43 0:59.43
5th 65th
0:47.87 0:47.87
5th 68th
0:35.63 0:35.63
4th 68th
0:23.25 0:23.25
6th 37th
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 44th
R6 6th DA DEPUTY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:02.14 1:02.14
10th 96th
0:49.12 0:49.12
10th 92nd
0:36.05 0:36.05
10th 84th
0:23.79 0:23.79
8th 76th
0:12.09 0:12.09
6th 45th
R2 8th FLYING BROLGA
T : JANE DUNCAN J : J DUFFY
0:59.68 0:59.68
9th 76th
0:48.05 0:48.05
9th 77th
0:35.39 0:35.39
11th 59th
0:23.39 0:23.39
11th 49th
0:12.11 0:12.11
10th 46th
R4 1st HARBOUR VIEWS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : J ALLEN
0:58.84 0:58.84
1st 48th
0:46.72 0:46.72
1st 33rd
0:34.76 0:34.76
1st 31st
0:23.28 0:23.28
1st 39th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 47th
R5 7th ROLLS
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:59.67 0:59.67
5th 75th
0:47.93 0:47.93
5th 73rd
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 61st
0:23.56 0:23.56
8th 60th
0:12.12 0:12.12
8th 48th
R7 12th EASY BEAST
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.77 0:58.77
2nd 45th
0:47.47 0:47.47
4th 54th
0:35.24 0:35.24
5th 47th
0:23.11 0:23.11
6th 32nd
0:12.13 0:12.13
11th 49th
R1 8th WHITSUNDAY
T : KIM TALENT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:59.58 0:59.58
13th 72nd
0:48.02 0:48.02
13th 75th
0:35.84 0:35.84
11th 77th
0:23.60 0:23.60
11th 65th
0:12.14 0:12.14
12th 50th
R8 4th LITTLE MANNIX
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:58.33 0:58.33
2nd 37th
0:46.71 0:46.71
2nd 32nd
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 38th
0:23.09 0:23.09
3rd 30th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 51st
R9 9th JITTERY JACK
T : JOHN MATHESON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.46 0:57.46
8th 13th
0:46.26 0:46.26
3rd 20th
0:34.81 0:34.81
3rd 34th
0:23.06 0:23.06
7th 29th
0:12.15 0:12.15
10th 52nd
R3 4th I AM BRUNO
T : RICHARD LAMING J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:58.26 0:58.26
7th 34th
0:47.07 0:47.07
7th 44th
0:35.37 0:35.37
7th 58th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 52nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 53rd
R9 12th WYANGLE
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:57.49 0:57.49
14th 14th
0:45.60 0:45.60
14th 6th
0:34.12 0:34.12
14th 12th
0:22.79 0:22.79
14th 21st
0:12.18 0:12.18
11th 54th
R3 8th BORONDINO DREAM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JYE MC NEIL
0:57.89 0:57.89
13th 27th
0:46.31 0:46.31
14th 22nd
0:34.87 0:34.87
14th 36th
0:23.38 0:23.38
12th 47th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 55th
R5 9th SPEARS
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : J BALDOCK
0:59.54 0:59.54
11th 70th
0:47.79 0:47.79
11th 66th
0:35.35 0:35.35
10th 55th
0:23.65 0:23.65
11th 68th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 56th
R3 6th DALGHAR BLUE
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.33 0:58.33
10th 36th
0:46.87 0:46.87
10th 39th
0:35.35 0:35.35
10th 53rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
8th 63rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
9th 57th
R6 5th LOOKING AROUND
T : MS S JAENSCH J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE
1:02.90 1:02.90
2nd 103rd
0:49.62 0:49.62
3rd 101st
0:36.50 0:36.50
2nd 92nd
0:24.08 0:24.08
1st 88th
0:12.19 0:12.19
3rd 58th
R9 10th KACHING
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : J ALLEN
0:57.59 0:57.59
6th 18th
0:45.86 0:45.86
9th 13th
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 21st
0:23.06 0:23.06
8th 28th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 59th
R5 3rd NAMIMO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH
0:59.48 0:59.48
2nd 68th
0:47.90 0:47.90
2nd 69th
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 50th
0:23.66 0:23.66
1st 69th
0:12.21 0:12.21
1st 60th
R7 13th INN KEEPER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DECLAN BATES
0:59.22 0:59.22
1st 62nd
0:47.90 0:47.90
3rd 70th
0:35.58 0:35.58
3rd 67th
0:23.54 0:23.54
4th 57th
0:12.22 0:12.22
13th 61st
R4 3rd CROCKETT
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:59.03 0:59.03
4th 52nd
0:46.83 0:46.83
4th 38th
0:34.99 0:34.99
4th 42nd
0:23.55 0:23.55
3rd 58th
0:12.23 0:12.23
3rd 62nd
R2 2nd STAR BARISTA
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:59.12 0:59.12
2nd 58th
0:47.67 0:47.67
2nd 61st
0:35.32 0:35.32
2nd 51st
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 66th
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 63rd
R2 7th APPLE BAY
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:59.19 0:59.19
5th 61st
0:47.67 0:47.67
5th 62nd
0:35.45 0:35.45
3rd 62nd
0:23.76 0:23.76
3rd 75th
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 64th
R8 6th SKOB BOOM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:57.92 0:57.92
8th 29th
0:46.33 0:46.33
8th 23rd
0:34.54 0:34.54
8th 24th
0:23.11 0:23.11
8th 31st
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 65th
R3 11th NOVA WAY
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:58.34 0:58.34
12th 38th
0:46.78 0:46.78
12th 36th
0:35.27 0:35.27
12th 48th
0:23.51 0:23.51
13th 55th
0:12.25 0:12.25
12th 66th
R5 6th TRAVAIL
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:59.46 0:59.46
7th 66th
0:47.75 0:47.75
7th 65th
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 60th
0:23.70 0:23.70
6th 71st
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 67th
R6 10th THE MALLEE MOB
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:02.28 1:02.28
11th 97th
0:49.19 0:49.19
12th 94th
0:36.22 0:36.22
11th 87th
0:24.01 0:24.01
7th 85th
0:12.28 0:12.28
8th 68th
R1 4th CALL THE SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.88 0:59.88
1st 80th
0:48.52 0:48.52
1st 81st
0:36.24 0:36.24
1st 89th
0:23.72 0:23.72
2nd 72nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
2nd 69th
R5 11th VINGT CINQER
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.89 0:59.89
12th 81st
0:48.10 0:48.10
12th 78th
0:35.73 0:35.73
12th 73rd
0:23.83 0:23.83
13th 79th
0:12.29 0:12.29
12th 70th
R5 10th CIVIL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : J DUFFY
0:59.83 0:59.83
10th 78th
0:47.93 0:47.93
10th 71st
0:35.47 0:35.47
11th 63rd
0:23.79 0:23.79
10th 77th
0:12.29 0:12.29
11th 71st
R4 4th SKILLED ASSASSIN
T : C V KELLY J : JACK HILL
0:59.87 0:59.87
2nd 79th
0:47.69 0:47.69
2nd 64th
0:35.72 0:35.72
2nd 71st
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 81st
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 72nd
R6 8th ACE ATTACK
T : KIRSTEN MOONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:02.82 1:02.82
3rd 102nd
0:49.76 0:49.76
2nd 102nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 95th
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 90th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 73rd
R9 13th SANG CHOI BAO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:57.78 0:57.78
11th 22nd
0:46.05 0:46.05
12th 15th
0:34.63 0:34.63
12th 26th
0:23.26 0:23.26
12th 38th
0:12.32 0:12.32
13th 74th
R2 3rd POPPY'S ORSE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:59.13 0:59.13
3rd 59th
0:47.53 0:47.53
4th 56th
0:35.21 0:35.21
5th 46th
0:23.53 0:23.53
4th 56th
0:12.33 0:12.33
2nd 75th
R5 5th THREE LEGS IN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:59.65 0:59.65
4th 74th
0:47.98 0:47.98
4th 74th
0:35.53 0:35.53
4th 64th
0:23.81 0:23.81
4th 78th
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 76th
R6 11th PEACE BROTHER
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:02.54 1:02.54
9th 100th
0:49.51 0:49.51
9th 99th
0:36.52 0:36.52
9th 93rd
0:24.05 0:24.05
11th 87th
0:12.34 0:12.34
12th 77th
R9 14th SAVE ME NED
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : ANDREW MALLYON
0:57.99 0:57.99
12th 32nd
0:46.59 0:46.59
8th 29th
0:35.04 0:35.04
10th 43rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
11th 64th
0:12.36 0:12.36
14th 78th
R4 2nd THINK I'M DREAMING
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.99 0:58.99
3rd 51st
0:46.83 0:46.83
3rd 37th
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 40th
0:23.55 0:23.55
2nd 59th
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 79th
R3 12th CITY BY NIGHT
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : MS J PAYNE
0:58.84 0:58.84
9th 49th
0:47.40 0:47.40
9th 50th
0:35.86 0:35.86
9th 78th
0:23.92 0:23.92
11th 82nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
13th 80th
R6 12th MOSHWAY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:03.43 1:03.43
1st 105th
0:50.25 0:50.25
1st 104th
0:37.10 0:37.10
1st 102nd
0:24.51 0:24.51
3rd 96th
0:12.40 0:12.40
11th 81st
R9 7th DON'T BLUSH BABY
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:57.51 0:57.51
5th 15th
0:46.07 0:46.07
6th 16th
0:34.65 0:34.65
6th 27th
0:23.24 0:23.24
5th 36th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 82nd
R9 8th LORD SUNDOWNER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
0:57.68 0:57.68
3rd 20th
0:46.17 0:46.17
4th 17th
0:34.74 0:34.74
4th 29th
0:23.29 0:23.29
4th 41st
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 83rd
R1 10th LA SERRANA
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.77 0:59.77
12th 77th
0:48.21 0:48.21
11th 80th
0:35.97 0:35.97
12th 82nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
13th 73rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
9th 84th
R8 5th BONASTA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.63 0:58.63
3rd 40th
0:47.03 0:47.03
3rd 41st
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 54th
0:23.56 0:23.56
2nd 62nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
4th 85th
R3 3rd GOVERNOR LANDY
T : TONY NOONAN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:58.38 0:58.38
2nd 39th
0:47.39 0:47.39
1st 49th
0:35.71 0:35.71
1st 70th
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 83rd
0:12.42 0:12.42
1st 86th
R3 10th SEPTZENTO
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.73 0:58.73
4th 44th
0:47.44 0:47.44
6th 51st
0:35.75 0:35.75
6th 75th
0:24.00 0:24.00
6th 84th
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 87th
R1 9th FREDERIKA
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:00.40 1:00.40
4th 85th
0:48.82 0:48.82
4th 88th
0:36.48 0:36.48
5th 90th
0:24.24 0:24.24
3rd 92nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
5th 88th
R4 5th SIGA LA VACA
T : AARON PURCELL J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:59.29 0:59.29
5th 63rd
0:47.17 0:47.17
5th 46th
0:35.36 0:35.36
5th 57th
0:23.85 0:23.85
5th 80th
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 89th
R3 13th THE KING'S JEWELS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : J BALDOCK
0:59.05 0:59.05
8th 53rd
0:47.68 0:47.68
8th 63rd
0:36.08 0:36.08
8th 85th
0:24.10 0:24.10
9th 89th
0:12.60 0:12.60
11th 90th
R8 7th CHLOE 'N' EMILY
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:58.68 0:58.68
6th 42nd
0:47.06 0:47.06
6th 42nd
0:35.29 0:35.29
6th 49th
0:23.69 0:23.69
6th 70th
0:12.61 0:12.61
7th 91st
R3 5th GALAXY GHOST
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.71 0:58.71
3rd 43rd
0:47.62 0:47.62
2nd 58th
0:35.96 0:35.96
2nd 81st
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 91st
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 92nd
R1 11th SCINTILLO WINE
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:00.75 1:00.75
3rd 86th
0:49.19 0:49.19
3rd 95th
0:36.83 0:36.83
3rd 99th
0:24.39 0:24.39
5th 94th
0:12.63 0:12.63
7th 93rd
R6 13th COLUMN
T : AARON PURCELL J : JYE MC NEIL
1:03.31 1:03.31
4th 104th
0:50.13 0:50.13
4th 103rd
0:37.01 0:37.01
4th 101st
0:24.48 0:24.48
5th 95th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 94th
R3 7th HIGHWAY TO SUCCESS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:58.63 0:58.63
6th 41st
0:47.57 0:47.57
4th 57th
0:35.91 0:35.91
4th 79th
0:24.03 0:24.03
4th 86th
0:12.67 0:12.67
5th 95th
R2 10th OUR LAINEY
T : SEAN MOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:00.01 1:00.01
7th 82nd
0:48.60 0:48.60
6th 82nd
0:36.23 0:36.23
7th 88th
0:24.32 0:24.32
7th 93rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 96th
R2 9th LOUIS'S GIRL
T : C V KELLY J : JACK HILL
1:00.36 1:00.36
1st 84th
0:48.76 0:48.76
1st 86th
0:36.52 0:36.52
1st 94th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 99th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 97th
R6 14th MAUNAHOST
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL
1:03.73 1:03.73
7th 106th
0:50.54 0:50.54
7th 105th
0:37.46 0:37.46
7th 105th
0:24.91 0:24.91
12th 103rd
0:12.92 0:12.92
14th 98th
R1 12th SPARKLING FLYER
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : TRENT GERMAINE
1:00.76 1:00.76
7th 87th
0:49.12 0:49.12
8th 91st
0:36.86 0:36.86
8th 100th
0:24.52 0:24.52
9th 97th
0:12.96 0:12.96
10th 99th
R3 14th SHERIFF'S DEPUTY
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.49 0:59.49
1st 69th
0:48.15 0:48.15
3rd 79th
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 91st
0:24.71 0:24.71
3rd 98th
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 100th
R5 13th TANNAFIORE
T : C J DAVIS J : DECLAN BATES
1:00.93 1:00.93
8th 89th
0:49.19 0:49.19
8th 93rd
0:36.74 0:36.74
8th 97th
0:24.84 0:24.84
9th 102nd
0:13.00 0:13.00
13th 101st
R5 12th SOWETO HAZE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:00.89 1:00.89
1st 88th
0:49.32 0:49.32
1st 97th
0:36.65 0:36.65
1st 96th
0:24.84 0:24.84
2nd 101st
0:13.02 0:13.02
7th 102nd
R8 8th BENATARI
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:00.22 1:00.22
1st 83rd
0:48.67 0:48.67
1st 84th
0:36.78 0:36.78
1st 98th
0:24.97 0:24.97
1st 104th
0:13.19 0:13.19
8th 103rd
R1 13th ARTFUL DANCER
T : C V KELLY J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:01.04 1:01.04
10th 90th
0:49.51 0:49.51
10th 98th
0:37.24 0:37.24
10th 103rd
0:24.84 0:24.84
10th 100th
0:13.28 0:13.28
13th 104th
R2 11th JUST LIKE SERENA
T : DEAN BOAL J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:01.11 1:01.11
11th 91st
0:49.51 0:49.51
11th 100th
0:37.43 0:37.43
6th 104th
0:25.43 0:25.43
8th 105th
0:13.51 0:13.51
11th 105th
R2 12th BLYTHE
T : ANDREW CURTIS J : CORY PARISH
1:02.80 1:02.80
12th 101st
0:50.79 0:50.79
12th 106th
0:38.80 0:38.80
12th 106th
0:26.74 0:26.74
12th 106th
0:14.88 0:14.88
12th 106th