Swan Hill Results (Race 3)

Friday, 11th June 2021

3
13:25
(local)

Hygain (Bm78)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF GOOD
3
13:25
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m GOOD

Hygain (Bm78)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78

Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Friday, 11th June 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 1st AIR DEFENCE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:56.80 0:56.80
7th 5th
0:45.42 0:45.42
7th 4th
0:33.38 0:33.38
7th 3rd
0:22.14 0:22.14
8th 2nd
0:11.30 0:11.30
6th 1st
R3 2nd LOWANNA MAGIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.60 0:56.60
9th 2nd
0:45.06 0:45.06
9th 1st
0:33.08 0:33.08
9th 1st
0:22.02 0:22.02
9th 1st
0:11.32 0:11.32
7th 2nd
R3 3rd FUNDRAISER
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.72 0:56.72
8th 4th
0:45.30 0:45.30
8th 2nd
0:33.30 0:33.30
8th 2nd
0:22.30 0:22.30
7th 3rd
0:11.52 0:11.52
3rd 3rd
R3 5th YULONG STORM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:56.98 0:56.98
6th 8th
0:45.62 0:45.62
6th 6th
0:33.64 0:33.64
6th 4th
0:22.46 0:22.46
5th 4th
0:11.60 0:11.60
4th 4th
R3 4th HINT OF MINT
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL MOOR
0:57.32 0:57.32
2nd 18th
0:46.12 0:46.12
2nd 15th
0:34.26 0:34.26
2nd 14th
0:22.84 0:22.84
2nd 10th
0:11.64 0:11.64
2nd 5th
R1 5th DON'T FORGET DAD
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.00 0:58.00
9th 38th
0:46.60 0:46.60
11th 32nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
10th 36th
0:23.00 0:23.00
10th 19th
0:11.64 0:11.64
8th 6th
R3 8th OBERLAND
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:57.26 0:57.26
5th 15th
0:46.04 0:46.04
5th 13th
0:34.02 0:34.02
5th 8th
0:22.68 0:22.68
6th 6th
0:11.64 0:11.64
9th 7th
R3 6th MALAUKA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.28 0:57.28
4th 16th
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 12th
0:34.00 0:34.00
4th 7th
0:22.68 0:22.68
4th 7th
0:11.64 0:11.64
5th 8th
R1 3rd DONATION
T : HOLLY MCKECHNIE J : TATUM BULL
0:57.72 0:57.72
10th 28th
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 27th
0:34.82 0:34.82
8th 35th
0:22.88 0:22.88
8th 14th
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 9th
R7 2nd DEXELATION
T : R & C JOLLY J : H COFFEY
0:56.44 0:56.44
9th 1st
0:45.38 0:45.38
8th 3rd
0:33.82 0:33.82
8th 5th
0:22.46 0:22.46
8th 5th
0:11.66 0:11.66
5th 10th
R8 2nd DEMANDO
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL MOOR
0:57.48 0:57.48
4th 23rd
0:46.58 0:46.58
4th 31st
0:34.64 0:34.64
5th 24th
0:23.00 0:23.00
5th 18th
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 11th
R3 9th CONDO'S EXPRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:57.60 0:57.60
3rd 27th
0:46.32 0:46.32
3rd 22nd
0:34.34 0:34.34
3rd 15th
0:23.02 0:23.02
3rd 21st
0:11.74 0:11.74
7th 12th
R1 7th COMMON REQUEST
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : BEN ALLEN
0:58.32 0:58.32
7th 46th
0:46.96 0:46.96
8th 43rd
0:35.16 0:35.16
9th 49th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 26th
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 13th
R4 3rd PRETTY LITTLE LASS
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.58 0:58.58
3rd 52nd
0:46.66 0:46.66
3rd 33rd
0:34.44 0:34.44
5th 18th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 22nd
0:11.76 0:11.76
4th 14th
R7 1st MIDSHIPS
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : DANIEL MOOR
0:56.84 0:56.84
3rd 6th
0:45.78 0:45.78
4th 8th
0:34.16 0:34.16
4th 11th
0:22.86 0:22.86
4th 11th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 15th
R1 1st KENTUCKY CASANOVA
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : BRIAN PARK
0:58.16 0:58.16
2nd 41st
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 46th
0:34.96 0:34.96
1st 39th
0:23.02 0:23.02
1st 20th
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 16th
R4 2nd ALL ABOUT EVE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
0:57.88 0:57.88
7th 34th
0:45.94 0:45.94
7th 10th
0:34.12 0:34.12
7th 10th
0:22.88 0:22.88
6th 13th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 17th
R1 6th FANTASIA'S CHOICE
T : MARK THOMAS J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:58.20 0:58.20
8th 43rd
0:47.00 0:47.00
6th 45th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 54th
0:23.34 0:23.34
7th 38th
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 18th
R4 1st CARDIGAN QUEEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:58.20 0:58.20
4th 42nd
0:46.36 0:46.36
4th 23rd
0:34.20 0:34.20
3rd 12th
0:22.96 0:22.96
3rd 16th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 19th
R2 1st STAR SPIRIT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
0:56.98 0:56.98
10th 7th
0:45.74 0:45.74
10th 7th
0:34.06 0:34.06
10th 9th
0:22.80 0:22.80
10th 9th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 20th
R8 9th STAR OF MANHATTAN
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.34 0:58.34
1st 47th
0:47.38 0:47.38
2nd 54th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 57th
0:23.60 0:23.60
4th 52nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 21st
R6 2nd SWISS HERO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
0:59.12 0:59.12
4th 59th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 53rd
0:34.80 0:34.80
5th 29th
0:23.24 0:23.24
4th 29th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 22nd
R1 4th BLUE PAWSOM
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : J ALLEN
0:58.40 0:58.40
5th 49th
0:46.92 0:46.92
7th 41st
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 53rd
0:23.34 0:23.34
5th 39th
0:11.84 0:11.84
5th 23rd
R1 2nd BOOM SPIRIT
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.14 0:58.14
3rd 40th
0:46.94 0:46.94
3rd 42nd
0:35.12 0:35.12
2nd 47th
0:23.18 0:23.18
2nd 25th
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 24th
R6 4th BILLY MAV
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
0:59.00 0:59.00
6th 57th
0:47.26 0:47.26
6th 52nd
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 34th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 27th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 25th
R8 4th FORTUNE AHEAD
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:57.36 0:57.36
11th 19th
0:46.30 0:46.30
10th 21st
0:34.44 0:34.44
11th 17th
0:22.86 0:22.86
11th 12th
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 26th
R1 9th RANDSOM
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:58.42 0:58.42
12th 50th
0:47.24 0:47.24
10th 51st
0:35.38 0:35.38
11th 58th
0:23.42 0:23.42
11th 43rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
11th 27th
R7 7th ALL TOO ROYAL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:57.02 0:57.02
8th 9th
0:45.86 0:45.86
9th 9th
0:34.24 0:34.24
9th 13th
0:22.94 0:22.94
9th 15th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 28th
R8 1st MCCAIN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:57.32 0:57.32
5th 17th
0:46.26 0:46.26
5th 19th
0:34.62 0:34.62
4th 22nd
0:22.98 0:22.98
2nd 17th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 29th
R5 1st ST ARNICCA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:00.64 1:00.64
9th 70th
0:47.76 0:47.76
9th 64th
0:35.06 0:35.06
8th 43rd
0:23.28 0:23.28
9th 31st
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 30th
R2 9th RUBY DON'T
T : LEE BENNEWITH J : JOHN KEATING
0:57.78 0:57.78
8th 32nd
0:46.70 0:46.70
8th 34th
0:34.82 0:34.82
9th 32nd
0:23.32 0:23.32
11th 34th
0:11.90 0:11.90
11th 31st
R7 5th BUMPER BLAST
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:56.64 0:56.64
10th 3rd
0:45.46 0:45.46
10th 5th
0:33.92 0:33.92
10th 6th
0:22.72 0:22.72
11th 8th
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 32nd
R1 8th MITCHELL
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.44 0:58.44
11th 51st
0:47.08 0:47.08
12th 49th
0:35.30 0:35.30
12th 56th
0:23.34 0:23.34
12th 37th
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 33rd
R3 7th PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : H COFFEY
0:57.56 0:57.56
1st 24th
0:46.44 0:46.44
1st 26th
0:34.68 0:34.68
1st 25th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 45th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 34th
R8 7th MCILROY
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.84 0:57.84
6th 33rd
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 38th
0:35.06 0:35.06
6th 44th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 33rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 35th
R7 6th GINGER JONES
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
0:57.22 0:57.22
5th 13th
0:46.08 0:46.08
6th 14th
0:34.44 0:34.44
6th 19th
0:23.12 0:23.12
6th 23rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 36th
R6 1st CAFE TORTONI
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.48 0:59.48
1st 64th
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 62nd
0:35.28 0:35.28
1st 55th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 54th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 37th
R5 4th QUEEN GUINEVERE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : H COFFEY
1:01.08 1:01.08
10th 71st
0:48.20 0:48.20
10th 68th
0:35.52 0:35.52
10th 63rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 53rd
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 38th
R6 6th SPANISH SNITZEL
T : C V KELLY J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.08 0:59.08
8th 58th
0:47.42 0:47.42
8th 58th
0:35.00 0:35.00
8th 41st
0:23.32 0:23.32
7th 36th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 39th
R6 5th KINGS FULL
T : AARON PURCELL J : J NOONAN
0:59.60 0:59.60
5th 66th
0:47.86 0:47.86
4th 65th
0:35.46 0:35.46
4th 62nd
0:23.76 0:23.76
5th 61st
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 40th
R8 5th BRAEKHUS
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:57.58 0:57.58
8th 25th
0:46.52 0:46.52
8th 29th
0:34.80 0:34.80
8th 31st
0:23.24 0:23.24
7th 28th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 41st
R6 8th NIATROSS
T : AARON PURCELL J : WILL PRICE
0:59.20 0:59.20
9th 60th
0:47.44 0:47.44
9th 59th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 51st
0:23.38 0:23.38
9th 40th
0:12.04 0:12.04
8th 42nd
R7 9th INN KEEPER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.24 0:57.24
7th 14th
0:46.20 0:46.20
7th 17th
0:34.64 0:34.64
7th 23rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 41st
0:12.04 0:12.04
9th 43rd
R8 3rd LUCKY SHAM
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JACK MARTIN
0:57.44 0:57.44
9th 21st
0:46.38 0:46.38
9th 24th
0:34.76 0:34.76
7th 27th
0:23.18 0:23.18
6th 24th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 44th
R2 7th COCONUT QUEEN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
0:57.46 0:57.46
11th 22nd
0:46.26 0:46.26
11th 20th
0:34.56 0:34.56
11th 20th
0:23.38 0:23.38
9th 42nd
0:12.04 0:12.04
10th 45th
R7 10th QUIET LUCKY
T : WENDY CHURCH J : J DUFFY
0:57.10 0:57.10
11th 11th
0:45.98 0:45.98
11th 11th
0:34.40 0:34.40
11th 16th
0:23.28 0:23.28
10th 32nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
10th 46th
R4 4th CASTILE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
0:58.90 0:58.90
1st 55th
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 47th
0:34.96 0:34.96
1st 38th
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 46th
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 47th
R7 4th MORE THAN EXCEED
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.06 0:57.06
2nd 10th
0:46.18 0:46.18
2nd 16th
0:34.60 0:34.60
2nd 21st
0:23.32 0:23.32
2nd 35th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 48th
R8 11th KANIVA
T : R G SYMONS J : DECLAN BATES
0:57.96 0:57.96
7th 37th
0:46.90 0:46.90
7th 39th
0:35.10 0:35.10
9th 45th
0:23.42 0:23.42
9th 44th
0:12.08 0:12.08
10th 49th
R7 11th EASY BEAST
T : RICHARD LAMING J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:57.76 0:57.76
6th 30th
0:46.74 0:46.74
5th 36th
0:35.14 0:35.14
5th 48th
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 58th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 50th
R6 3rd LUNCH SESSION
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.54 0:59.54
3rd 65th
0:47.64 0:47.64
3rd 61st
0:35.26 0:35.26
3rd 52nd
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 50th
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 51st
R8 10th DAMASK ROSE
T : YOSHITOMO SHIMA J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:57.78 0:57.78
10th 31st
0:46.56 0:46.56
11th 30th
0:34.94 0:34.94
10th 37th
0:23.26 0:23.26
10th 30th
0:12.12 0:12.12
8th 52nd
R2 2nd MY GIRL TRUDY
T : JAMES GOULD J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.72 0:57.72
6th 29th
0:46.70 0:46.70
5th 35th
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 33rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
6th 49th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 53rd
R8 6th TYCOON RONNIE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : J ALLEN
0:57.94 0:57.94
3rd 36th
0:47.00 0:47.00
3rd 44th
0:35.22 0:35.22
2nd 50th
0:23.48 0:23.48
3rd 47th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 54th
R7 3rd OPEN MINDED
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:57.16 0:57.16
1st 12th
0:46.24 0:46.24
1st 18th
0:34.70 0:34.70
1st 26th
0:23.54 0:23.54
1st 51st
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 55th
R2 6th HONOUR DE HERO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.60 0:57.60
9th 26th
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 28th
0:34.76 0:34.76
8th 28th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 48th
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 56th
R4 5th ASTROFLIGHT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.28 0:59.28
2nd 61st
0:47.42 0:47.42
2nd 57th
0:35.38 0:35.38
2nd 59th
0:23.84 0:23.84
2nd 62nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 57th
R5 2nd LATIN BEAT
T : SAAB HASAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:01.58 1:01.58
7th 72nd
0:48.62 0:48.62
7th 71st
0:35.88 0:35.88
7th 66th
0:24.08 0:24.08
7th 65th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 58th
R2 8th BUTTERCUP BABY
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:58.04 0:58.04
7th 39th
0:46.92 0:46.92
7th 40th
0:35.02 0:35.02
7th 42nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
7th 56th
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 59th
R7 8th MADAM SUPERIOR
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.42 0:57.42
4th 20th
0:46.40 0:46.40
3rd 25th
0:34.80 0:34.80
3rd 30th
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 57th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 60th
R8 8th KING DICK
T : KYM HANN J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:58.28 0:58.28
2nd 44th
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 56th
0:35.44 0:35.44
1st 61st
0:23.66 0:23.66
1st 55th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 61st
R5 7th ZANCADA
T : MATT CUMANI J : ALANA KELLY
1:02.28 1:02.28
6th 75th
0:49.36 0:49.36
5th 76th
0:36.42 0:36.42
6th 74th
0:24.58 0:24.58
6th 74th
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 62nd
R2 5th DEER SCENT
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : J ALLEN
0:57.88 0:57.88
5th 35th
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 37th
0:34.98 0:34.98
5th 40th
0:23.70 0:23.70
5th 60th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 63rd
R4 6th FIGHT ON SHADES
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:59.00 0:59.00
5th 56th
0:47.04 0:47.04
5th 48th
0:35.10 0:35.10
3rd 46th
0:23.70 0:23.70
5th 59th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 64th
R1 11th KUMANA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:58.86 0:58.86
6th 54th
0:47.74 0:47.74
5th 63rd
0:36.00 0:36.00
4th 67th
0:24.08 0:24.08
4th 64th
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 65th
R5 5th MARINATED
T : RICHARD CULLY J : WILL GORDON
1:02.28 1:02.28
3rd 76th
0:49.24 0:49.24
3rd 75th
0:36.24 0:36.24
3rd 73rd
0:24.30 0:24.30
3rd 70th
0:12.40 0:12.40
4th 66th
R5 3rd RIDING HIGH
T : HENRY DWYER J : LUCINDA BOYD
1:02.12 1:02.12
4th 74th
0:49.14 0:49.14
4th 74th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 71st
0:24.18 0:24.18
4th 68th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 67th
R1 10th EXLOVER
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.36 0:59.36
1st 63rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
2nd 67th
0:36.10 0:36.10
3rd 69th
0:24.16 0:24.16
3rd 66th
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 68th
R6 7th SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:00.28 1:00.28
2nd 69th
0:48.60 0:48.60
2nd 70th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 72nd
0:24.38 0:24.38
2nd 73rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 69th
R5 6th JUST ROLLING
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BEN ALLEN
1:02.00 1:02.00
5th 73rd
0:49.02 0:49.02
6th 72nd
0:36.12 0:36.12
5th 70th
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 69th
0:12.52 0:12.52
3rd 70th
R2 4th SPITEFUL
T : ERIN MAHER J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:58.40 0:58.40
1st 48th
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 55th
0:35.62 0:35.62
1st 64th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 67th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 71st
R2 3rd TOP CRITIC
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.32 0:58.32
2nd 45th
0:47.22 0:47.22
2nd 50th
0:35.42 0:35.42
2nd 60th
0:24.06 0:24.06
2nd 63rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
1st 72nd
R2 10th LADY ZOFFANY
T : ALAN GONINON J : J DUFFY
0:58.70 0:58.70
3rd 53rd
0:47.56 0:47.56
4th 60th
0:35.74 0:35.74
4th 65th
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 71st
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 73rd
R5 8th THE DOMINATOR
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:02.60 1:02.60
8th 78th
0:49.60 0:49.60
8th 78th
0:36.74 0:36.74
9th 76th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 76th
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 74th
R5 10th BEDIVERE
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : DANIEL MOOR
1:02.40 1:02.40
11th 77th
0:49.52 0:49.52
11th 77th
0:36.80 0:36.80
11th 77th
0:24.76 0:24.76
11th 75th
0:12.80 0:12.80
11th 75th
R4 7th RETURN WITH REWARD
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:00.06 1:00.06
6th 67th
0:48.10 0:48.10
6th 66th
0:36.08 0:36.08
6th 68th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 72nd
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 76th
R1 12th SPORTS GAZETTE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:00.22 1:00.22
4th 68th
0:49.06 0:49.06
4th 73rd
0:37.04 0:37.04
6th 78th
0:25.12 0:25.12
6th 78th
0:12.98 0:12.98
12th 77th
R5 9th DUKE OF BONEO
T : JANE DUNCAN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:03.68 1:03.68
2nd 80th
0:50.70 0:50.70
2nd 79th
0:37.70 0:37.70
1st 79th
0:25.70 0:25.70
1st 79th
0:13.12 0:13.12
8th 78th
R2 11th CLAY BIRD
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:59.34 0:59.34
4th 62nd
0:48.32 0:48.32
3rd 69th
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 75th
0:25.06 0:25.06
3rd 77th
0:13.18 0:13.18
9th 79th
R6 9th DUBAI DOMINION
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:02.74 1:02.74
7th 79th
0:51.08 0:51.08
7th 80th
0:38.72 0:38.72
7th 80th
0:26.90 0:26.90
8th 80th
0:14.72 0:14.72
9th 80th
R5 11th CAPE MOUNT
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:06.02 1:06.02
1st 81st
0:53.00 0:53.00
1st 81st
0:39.88 0:39.88
2nd 81st
0:27.88 0:27.88
2nd 81st
0:15.00 0:15.00
10th 81st