Terang Results (Race 9)

Friday, 20th November 2020

9
17:15
(local)

Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $22,000
1200m TURF GOOD
9
17:15
(local)
AUD $22,000
1200m GOOD

Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of TERANG - Friday, 20th November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 3rd CROCODILE DUNDEEL
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD
0:44.60 0:44.60
12th 2nd
0:33.48 0:33.48
14th 2nd
0:22.36 0:22.36
13th 2nd
0:11.40 0:11.40
9th 1st
R3 1st SMILER MARSHALL
T : SYMON WILDE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:44.02 0:44.02
14th 1st
0:33.09 0:33.09
13th 1st
0:22.18 0:22.18
11th 1st
0:11.46 0:11.46
5th 2nd
R5 1st EXCELLERATION
T : RICHARD CULLY J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.49 0:45.49
13th 7th
0:34.07 0:34.07
13th 4th
0:22.58 0:22.58
12th 3rd
0:11.58 0:11.58
3rd 3rd
R6 2nd LORD OF THE TURF
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
0:46.25 0:46.25
8th 27th
0:34.46 0:34.46
10th 9th
0:22.74 0:22.74
11th 4th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 4th
R7 2nd REGAL BELLARINA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.20 0:46.20
11th 26th
0:34.51 0:34.51
12th 11th
0:22.86 0:22.86
12th 6th
0:11.64 0:11.64
7th 5th
R6 3rd FROME THE STARS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:46.08 0:46.08
11th 22nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
11th 7th
0:22.92 0:22.92
9th 7th
0:11.70 0:11.70
8th 6th
R6 5th JANE'S ANGEL
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : TATUM BULL
0:46.11 0:46.11
13th 24th
0:34.44 0:34.44
13th 8th
0:22.99 0:22.99
12th 10th
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 7th
R8 4th CHLOE'S DAY
T : P G CAREY J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:46.34 0:46.34
9th 31st
0:34.53 0:34.53
9th 12th
0:22.97 0:22.97
9th 8th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 8th
R4 3rd MAGNETIC JEWEL
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
0:45.22 0:45.22
11th 5th
0:33.95 0:33.95
10th 3rd
0:22.76 0:22.76
10th 5th
0:11.78 0:11.78
8th 9th
R4 10th CHRISTINE'S LEGACY
T : DAMIEN HUNTER J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:45.85 0:45.85
12th 13th
0:34.61 0:34.61
13th 16th
0:23.21 0:23.21
14th 14th
0:11.80 0:11.80
14th 10th
R3 5th RUE GRANDE
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:44.91 0:44.91
11th 4th
0:34.11 0:34.11
9th 5th
0:23.10 0:23.10
9th 11th
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 11th
R8 1st THE MOCKINGBIRD
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.30 0:46.30
7th 30th
0:34.48 0:34.48
7th 10th
0:22.98 0:22.98
7th 9th
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 12th
R8 5th CULILY ACE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:46.28 0:46.28
10th 28th
0:34.64 0:34.64
10th 17th
0:23.15 0:23.15
10th 12th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 13th
R4 6th ISONOMISS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.86 0:45.86
8th 14th
0:34.53 0:34.53
9th 13th
0:23.18 0:23.18
9th 13th
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 14th
R6 4th STICKING POINT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:46.41 0:46.41
10th 37th
0:34.82 0:34.82
8th 20th
0:23.30 0:23.30
5th 17th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 15th
R5 2nd FEUERMOND
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD
0:46.38 0:46.38
9th 34th
0:34.91 0:34.91
9th 27th
0:23.29 0:23.29
9th 16th
0:11.96 0:11.96
4th 16th
R4 13th LITTLE ZIPPER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:45.69 0:45.69
14th 9th
0:34.54 0:34.54
14th 14th
0:23.33 0:23.33
13th 20th
0:12.01 0:12.01
13th 17th
R6 1st BON SPOT
T : GLENN CROSS J : ALANA KELLY
0:46.84 0:46.84
2nd 52nd
0:35.03 0:35.03
2nd 34th
0:23.33 0:23.33
2nd 18th
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 18th
R5 3rd LIBERATA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:46.52 0:46.52
12th 43rd
0:35.05 0:35.05
12th 37th
0:23.52 0:23.52
11th 25th
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 19th
R2 1st STERLING ACHEEVA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : WILL GORDON
0:46.74 0:46.74
6th 49th
0:34.88 0:34.88
6th 24th
0:23.43 0:23.43
6th 21st
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 20th
R8 2nd TRENCHANT
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : ALANA KELLY
0:47.04 0:47.04
2nd 62nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 46th
0:23.45 0:23.45
2nd 22nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 21st
R8 7th DANGEROUS SPIN
T : GARY CLUNING J : A LYNCH
0:46.94 0:46.94
8th 54th
0:35.21 0:35.21
8th 45th
0:23.65 0:23.65
8th 35th
0:12.10 0:12.10
10th 22nd
R9 3rd SUNDAY NIGHT TEA
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:46.06 0:46.06
7th 20th
0:34.85 0:34.85
7th 23rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
7th 29th
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 23rd
R7 3rd VON MYSTIC
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON
0:46.57 0:46.57
9th 45th
0:34.96 0:34.96
8th 31st
0:23.45 0:23.45
5th 23rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 24th
R7 4th RUE ROYALE
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 51st
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 44th
0:23.46 0:23.46
6th 24th
0:12.13 0:12.13
5th 25th
R3 2nd MASTER BARTHOLDI
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:44.81 0:44.81
3rd 3rd
0:34.15 0:34.15
3rd 6th
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 15th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 26th
R6 10th READY FOR ACTION
T : VICKI O'CONNELL J : A LYNCH
0:46.96 0:46.96
12th 55th
0:35.24 0:35.24
12th 49th
0:23.54 0:23.54
13th 28th
0:12.15 0:12.15
13th 27th
R4 11th LUNATIC
T : DAVID MCCABE J : NEIL FARLEY
0:45.88 0:45.88
13th 15th
0:34.76 0:34.76
12th 19th
0:23.52 0:23.52
12th 26th
0:12.20 0:12.20
12th 28th
R8 8th VESNINA
T : K M ELFORD J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.50 0:46.50
12th 42nd
0:34.92 0:34.92
11th 28th
0:23.54 0:23.54
11th 27th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 29th
R4 2nd BAD INFLUENCE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:45.91 0:45.91
6th 16th
0:34.56 0:34.56
6th 15th
0:23.33 0:23.33
6th 19th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 30th
R6 7th PISCEAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : CHELSEA HALL
0:47.25 0:47.25
7th 71st
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 60th
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 32nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
11th 31st
R6 6th OLYMPIC OATH
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD
0:46.83 0:46.83
9th 50th
0:35.15 0:35.15
9th 43rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 36th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 32nd
R8 11th SIR MARENGO
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 73rd
0:35.55 0:35.55
12th 66th
0:23.95 0:23.95
12th 55th
0:12.27 0:12.27
12th 33rd
R8 2nd SO ASTOUNDING
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE
0:47.21 0:47.21
1st 66th
0:35.41 0:35.41
1st 58th
0:23.65 0:23.65
1st 34th
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 34th
R4 12th MONICA ROOM
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:46.36 0:46.36
10th 33rd
0:35.03 0:35.03
11th 35th
0:23.68 0:23.68
11th 37th
0:12.29 0:12.29
11th 35th
R3 9th REAL ROY
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : JARROD FRY
0:45.75 0:45.75
9th 11th
0:34.83 0:34.83
10th 22nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
8th 50th
0:12.38 0:12.38
10th 36th
R1 6th TRADE FAIR EXPRESS
T : SIMON RYAN J : BRAIDON SMALL
0:46.99 0:46.99
11th 56th
0:35.22 0:35.22
11th 47th
0:23.76 0:23.76
9th 44th
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 37th
R2 3rd BAMBOLINA
T : CHRIS RYAN J : A LYNCH
0:47.22 0:47.22
4th 69th
0:35.31 0:35.31
4th 55th
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 46th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 38th
R3 4th STRATEGY
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:45.29 0:45.29
1st 6th
0:34.72 0:34.72
1st 18th
0:23.59 0:23.59
1st 30th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 39th
R2 2nd RENDELSHAM
T : AARON PURCELL J : BRADLEY THOMAS-RANTALL
0:47.47 0:47.47
2nd 76th
0:35.41 0:35.41
2nd 59th
0:23.93 0:23.93
1st 53rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 40th
R5 4th ALDRIDGE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:47.27 0:47.27
6th 72nd
0:35.82 0:35.82
8th 76th
0:24.14 0:24.14
7th 69th
0:12.41 0:12.41
6th 41st
R2 7th VIVA ACHEEVA
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : LEE HORNER
0:46.87 0:46.87
9th 53rd
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 41st
0:23.71 0:23.71
9th 41st
0:12.42 0:12.42
9th 42nd
R4 4th SHOOT 'N' RUN
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:46.36 0:46.36
3rd 32nd
0:34.96 0:34.96
3rd 30th
0:23.60 0:23.60
3rd 31st
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 43rd
R8 9th RUSSIAN FIGHTER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:47.58 0:47.58
3rd 81st
0:35.86 0:35.86
3rd 77th
0:24.14 0:24.14
3rd 68th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 44th
R9 9th MAGESTIC DIVA
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:46.08 0:46.08
12th 23rd
0:34.99 0:34.99
14th 32nd
0:23.82 0:23.82
14th 48th
0:12.43 0:12.43
13th 45th
R2 4th UNDER THE BRIDGE
T : SYMON WILDE J : RONAN SHORT
0:47.09 0:47.09
5th 63rd
0:35.25 0:35.25
5th 51st
0:23.89 0:23.89
3rd 52nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
3rd 46th
R8 6th GARRIGUE
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
0:47.24 0:47.24
5th 70th
0:35.32 0:35.32
5th 56th
0:23.80 0:23.80
4th 47th
0:12.44 0:12.44
4th 47th
R4 8th CHEH CHEH CHARLEE
T : RON DANIEL J : A LYNCH
0:46.68 0:46.68
5th 47th
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 52nd
0:24.01 0:24.01
5th 56th
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 48th
R4 1st TERERAS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:46.40 0:46.40
2nd 36th
0:35.04 0:35.04
2nd 36th
0:23.62 0:23.62
2nd 33rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 49th
R9 6th PREDICATED
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.02 0:46.02
10th 19th
0:34.89 0:34.89
11th 26th
0:23.73 0:23.73
10th 42nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 50th
R9 5th LADY MAGNUS
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.29 0:46.29
8th 29th
0:35.09 0:35.09
9th 40th
0:23.83 0:23.83
9th 49th
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 51st
R9 4th ECHO BOOMER
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:46.01 0:46.01
9th 18th
0:34.83 0:34.83
8th 21st
0:23.69 0:23.69
8th 39th
0:12.50 0:12.50
4th 52nd
R3 7th CHICAMO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:45.72 0:45.72
4th 10th
0:35.06 0:35.06
4th 38th
0:23.89 0:23.89
5th 51st
0:12.53 0:12.53
6th 53rd
R7 1st WITCHFULTHINKING
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.44 0:46.44
1st 39th
0:35.13 0:35.13
1st 42nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
1st 43rd
0:12.55 0:12.55
1st 54th
R7 7th OFF THE GROUND
T : AMY MCDONALD J : H COFFEY
0:47.04 0:47.04
12th 61st
0:35.50 0:35.50
11th 62nd
0:24.04 0:24.04
8th 60th
0:12.56 0:12.56
8th 55th
R1 1st OLYMPIC SPIRIT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : LEE HORNER
0:47.21 0:47.21
4th 67th
0:35.56 0:35.56
4th 67th
0:24.05 0:24.05
3rd 62nd
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 56th
R9 10th ROME
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
0:46.39 0:46.39
11th 35th
0:35.35 0:35.35
10th 57th
0:24.14 0:24.14
11th 70th
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 57th
R1 2nd PRIDE OF KINROSS
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : WILL GORDON
0:47.14 0:47.14
5th 64th
0:35.52 0:35.52
5th 63rd
0:24.03 0:24.03
5th 59th
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 58th
R2 9th PAT THE WEAPON
T : SIMON RYAN J : ROSS O'SULLIVAN
0:47.40 0:47.40
7th 75th
0:35.50 0:35.50
7th 61st
0:24.02 0:24.02
8th 57th
0:12.58 0:12.58
8th 59th
R7 5th DANCE READY
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:47.22 0:47.22
6th 68th
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 70th
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 65th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 60th
R9 2nd SUMUSU
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.07 0:46.07
6th 21st
0:34.88 0:34.88
6th 25th
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 38th
0:12.59 0:12.59
3rd 61st
R9 1st SHILO LASS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:46.14 0:46.14
4th 25th
0:35.00 0:35.00
4th 33rd
0:23.77 0:23.77
2nd 45th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 62nd
R4 5th PHERE HER
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.45 0:46.45
4th 40th
0:35.09 0:35.09
4th 39th
0:23.71 0:23.71
4th 40th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 63rd
R6 11th NUMERATE
T : MAUREEN HARRY J : NOEL CALLOW
0:47.50 0:47.50
6th 77th
0:35.74 0:35.74
6th 72nd
0:24.13 0:24.13
6th 66th
0:12.62 0:12.62
9th 64th
R7 6th KEDNELLY
T : SIMON RYAN J : ALANA KELLY
0:47.51 0:47.51
3rd 78th
0:35.97 0:35.97
3rd 78th
0:24.15 0:24.15
4th 71st
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 65th
R8 10th CENTENARY SHOT
T : PETER HARDACRE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:47.52 0:47.52
6th 79th
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 74th
0:24.22 0:24.22
5th 75th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 66th
R2 7th DOORMAT DOMINATOR
T : MAUREEN HARRY J : CHRIS MC CARTHY
0:47.01 0:47.01
8th 59th
0:35.30 0:35.30
8th 53rd
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 54th
0:12.65 0:12.65
7th 67th
R4 14th MUM'S WISH
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON
0:46.99 0:46.99
7th 57th
0:35.57 0:35.57
7th 68th
0:24.14 0:24.14
8th 67th
0:12.66 0:12.66
10th 68th
R9 7th MILLENNIAL GIRL
T : S R FISHER J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:46.65 0:46.65
5th 46th
0:35.52 0:35.52
5th 64th
0:24.08 0:24.08
6th 64th
0:12.67 0:12.67
5th 69th
R6 9th IN THE FAST LANE
T : KERRIE VANTIJN J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:48.01 0:48.01
3rd 91st
0:36.05 0:36.05
3rd 80th
0:24.35 0:24.35
3rd 76th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 70th
R2 5th KOBE PRINCESS
T : LUKE OLIVER J : S JACKSON
0:47.62 0:47.62
3rd 83rd
0:35.66 0:35.66
3rd 69th
0:24.20 0:24.20
4th 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
5th 71st
R5 10th DREAMBOUND
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
0:47.59 0:47.59
10th 82nd
0:36.16 0:36.16
10th 82nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
10th 80th
0:12.78 0:12.78
11th 72nd
R3 8th ISA SECRET
T : PETER HARDACRE J : JACK HILL
0:45.66 0:45.66
6th 8th
0:34.96 0:34.96
5th 29th
0:24.05 0:24.05
4th 61st
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 73rd
R4 7th SAND CHOUX
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:47.03 0:47.03
1st 60th
0:35.69 0:35.69
1st 71st
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 74th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 74th
R5 8th OZYMANDIAS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
0:47.73 0:47.73
8th 85th
0:36.37 0:36.37
6th 87th
0:24.71 0:24.71
5th 86th
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 75th
R3 10th AVIDA
T : AARON PURCELL J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:45.97 0:45.97
8th 17th
0:35.31 0:35.31
7th 54th
0:24.15 0:24.15
6th 72nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
7th 76th
R4 9th MIRRIC
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : TATUM BULL
0:46.43 0:46.43
9th 38th
0:35.24 0:35.24
8th 50th
0:24.03 0:24.03
7th 58th
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 77th
R3 6th TARAKAN
T : MERVYN MCKENZIE J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.78 0:45.78
2nd 12th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 48th
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 63rd
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 78th
R1 8th EQUINE PHILOSOPHER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : BRADLEY THOMAS-RANTALL
0:48.19 0:48.19
10th 96th
0:36.39 0:36.39
9th 88th
0:24.81 0:24.81
7th 92nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 79th
R5 8th TAKAHE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : NEIL FARLEY
0:47.76 0:47.76
7th 86th
0:36.35 0:36.35
7th 86th
0:24.68 0:24.68
6th 85th
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 80th
R7 9th ARKAMUN
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : NOEL CALLOW
0:48.12 0:48.12
10th 94th
0:36.55 0:36.55
9th 95th
0:24.79 0:24.79
9th 91st
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 81st
R2 6th STEAM ROLLER
T : SIMON RYAN J : BRAIDON SMALL
0:48.11 0:48.11
1st 93rd
0:36.05 0:36.05
1st 81st
0:24.52 0:24.52
2nd 79th
0:12.89 0:12.89
2nd 82nd
R6 8th TIPPITYWICHIT
T : P G CAREY J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:48.13 0:48.13
1st 95th
0:36.18 0:36.18
1st 84th
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 78th
0:12.90 0:12.90
2nd 83rd
R7 10th PRIZE LAD
T : DAVID DREVER J : JACK HILL
0:48.27 0:48.27
8th 98th
0:36.52 0:36.52
10th 93rd
0:24.66 0:24.66
11th 84th
0:12.91 0:12.91
10th 84th
R5 5th KARDINIA
T : RON DANIEL J : A LYNCH
0:47.93 0:47.93
2nd 90th
0:36.51 0:36.51
2nd 92nd
0:24.78 0:24.78
2nd 89th
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 85th
R5 12th SLICKBACK TEDDY
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:48.04 0:48.04
11th 92nd
0:36.57 0:36.57
11th 96th
0:24.75 0:24.75
13th 88th
0:12.93 0:12.93
12th 86th
R5 13th CROSSARO
T : GLENN CROSS J : NOEL CALLOW
0:47.39 0:47.39
14th 74th
0:36.18 0:36.18
14th 83rd
0:24.57 0:24.57
14th 81st
0:12.93 0:12.93
14th 87th
R1 5th PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS MC CARTHY
0:48.37 0:48.37
3rd 101st
0:36.62 0:36.62
3rd 98th
0:24.87 0:24.87
4th 94th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 88th
R9 13th EMPEROR'S CHARIOT
T : R J BESANKO J : ALANA KELLY
0:46.48 0:46.48
13th 41st
0:35.54 0:35.54
12th 65th
0:24.38 0:24.38
12th 77th
0:12.97 0:12.97
12th 89th
R1 7th GOLDEN ABLE
T : SIMON-ROBERT FOSTER J : RONAN SHORT
0:48.41 0:48.41
8th 104th
0:36.59 0:36.59
7th 97th
0:24.91 0:24.91
6th 97th
0:13.00 0:13.00
7th 90th
R5 6th RHEE'S REWARD
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:47.87 0:47.87
5th 89th
0:36.48 0:36.48
4th 90th
0:24.83 0:24.83
3rd 93rd
0:13.00 0:13.00
5th 91st
R3 11th LUCAS
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:46.53 0:46.53
5th 44th
0:35.81 0:35.81
6th 75th
0:24.60 0:24.60
7th 83rd
0:13.02 0:13.02
11th 92nd
R7 8th LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : DYLAN DUNN
0:48.41 0:48.41
2nd 103rd
0:36.86 0:36.86
2nd 102nd
0:25.09 0:25.09
2nd 102nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 93rd
R5 11th ASSEMBLYWOMEN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:48.19 0:48.19
4th 97th
0:36.78 0:36.78
3rd 100th
0:25.05 0:25.05
4th 99th
0:13.06 0:13.06
8th 94th
R9 12th HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:47.65 0:47.65
2nd 84th
0:36.49 0:36.49
3rd 91st
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 96th
0:13.10 0:13.10
10th 95th
R9 14th QUIET CLASS
T : PETER HARDACRE J : A LYNCH
0:46.69 0:46.69
14th 48th
0:35.75 0:35.75
13th 73rd
0:24.57 0:24.57
13th 82nd
0:13.15 0:13.15
14th 96th
R9 11th NOW AND FOREVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:47.53 0:47.53
3rd 80th
0:36.39 0:36.39
2nd 89th
0:24.90 0:24.90
3rd 95th
0:13.18 0:13.18
8th 97th
R5 7th BLOOMIN' CRAFTY
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL
0:48.33 0:48.33
1st 100th
0:36.86 0:36.86
1st 103rd
0:25.06 0:25.06
1st 100th
0:13.22 0:13.22
1st 98th
R9 8th LUXITORAH
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:47.15 0:47.15
1st 65th
0:36.04 0:36.04
1st 79th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 87th
0:13.24 0:13.24
2nd 99th
R6 13th WILKIN
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:48.73 0:48.73
5th 106th
0:36.93 0:36.93
5th 104th
0:25.07 0:25.07
7th 101st
0:13.27 0:13.27
12th 100th
R1 3rd SKYTAIN
T : RICHARD CULLY J : TOM RYAN
0:48.38 0:48.38
2nd 102nd
0:36.74 0:36.74
2nd 99th
0:25.22 0:25.22
1st 103rd
0:13.34 0:13.34
1st 101st
R3 12th IANREX
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
0:47.00 0:47.00
13th 58th
0:36.21 0:36.21
11th 85th
0:24.92 0:24.92
12th 98th
0:13.36 0:13.36
13th 102nd
R6 12th MIDNIGHT MAGIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BILLY EGAN
0:48.31 0:48.31
4th 99th
0:36.53 0:36.53
4th 94th
0:24.79 0:24.79
4th 90th
0:13.41 0:13.41
3rd 103rd
R1 4th RAGING WATER
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : A LYNCH
0:48.66 0:48.66
1st 105th
0:36.97 0:36.97
1st 105th
0:25.32 0:25.32
2nd 105th
0:13.42 0:13.42
2nd 104th
R3 14th DISCO INFERNO
T : JOHN MCARTHUR J : CHELSEA HALL
0:47.83 0:47.83
10th 88th
0:36.81 0:36.81
12th 101st
0:25.25 0:25.25
14th 104th
0:13.53 0:13.53
14th 105th
R1 9th MR BLUE VELVET
T : LISA WHELAN J : S JACKSON
0:49.30 0:49.30
9th 107th
0:37.39 0:37.39
10th 107th
0:25.49 0:25.49
10th 106th
0:13.54 0:13.54
9th 106th
R5 14th LASLETT
T : NEIL DYER J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:49.44 0:49.44
3rd 108th
0:37.96 0:37.96
5th 109th
0:25.93 0:25.93
8th 109th
0:13.68 0:13.68
13th 107th
R8 12th MANDANA
T : MATT COOPER J : CHELSEA HALL
0:49.51 0:49.51
4th 109th
0:37.78 0:37.78
4th 108th
0:25.90 0:25.90
6th 108th
0:13.79 0:13.79
11th 108th
R1 10th EXCLUSION ZONE
T : MARK GREIG J : ROSS O'SULLIVAN
0:50.33 0:50.33
6th 110th
0:38.43 0:38.43
6th 110th
0:26.41 0:26.41
8th 110th
0:14.00 0:14.00
10th 109th
R3 13th ONLY RIGHT
T : KEITH CARNES J : NEIL FARLEY
0:47.78 0:47.78
7th 87th
0:37.07 0:37.07
8th 106th
0:25.80 0:25.80
10th 107th
0:14.20 0:14.20
12th 110th
R7 11th REBEL TYPHOON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:50.57 0:50.57
5th 111th
0:38.75 0:38.75
7th 111th
0:26.80 0:26.80
10th 111th
0:14.75 0:14.75
11th 111th
R1 11th DON'T BE MEAN
T : MICHELE DENHAM J : LUKE WILLIAMS
0:51.79 0:51.79
7th 112th
0:39.78 0:39.78
8th 112th
0:27.59 0:27.59
11th 112th
0:14.88 0:14.88
11th 112th
R7 12th THREE WIVES
T : NICHOLAS ROE J : CHELSEA HALL
0:51.84 0:51.84
4th 113th
0:40.23 0:40.23
4th 113th
0:28.06 0:28.06
7th 113th
0:15.35 0:15.35
12th 113th