1
14:30
Lucas Brothers Butchers Mdn
Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1100m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of WARRNAMBOOL - Thursday, 21st February 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 1st |
GYPSY BIKER
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:09.32
1:09.32
5th 10th |
0:57.50
0:57.50
5th 17th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
5th 6th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
5th 1st |
0:22.62
0:22.62
5th 1st |
0:11.31
0:11.31
4th 1st |
R1 | 2nd |
SAMATAR
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
0:56.53
0:56.53
7th 4th |
0:45.38
0:45.38
7th 3rd |
0:34.19
0:34.19
6th 2nd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
6th 2nd |
0:11.47
0:11.47
5th 2nd |
|
R4 | 4th |
CHASKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.84
1:11.84
8th 30th |
0:59.76
0:59.76
8th 48th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
8th 43rd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
8th 30th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
8th 14th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
7th 3rd |
R7 | 2nd |
BACKSTREET ALLEY
T : W P CERCHI J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:56.44
0:56.44
9th 3rd |
0:45.34
0:45.34
9th 1st |
0:34.38
0:34.38
9th 4th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
9th 4th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
7th 4th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
FREESTYLER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:09.60
1:09.60
3rd 13th |
0:57.86
0:57.86
3rd 23rd |
0:46.05
0:46.05
3rd 10th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
4th 5th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
4th 3rd |
0:11.54
0:11.54
3rd 5th |
R4 | 3rd |
BIG DAY
T : JASON WARREN J : JACK MARTIN |
1:11.92
1:11.92
6th 31st |
0:59.76
0:59.76
7th 47th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
7th 42nd |
0:35.13
0:35.13
6th 26th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
6th 13th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
6th 6th |
R7 | 1st |
LAOBAN TAI TAI
T : P F RYAN J : LINDA MEECH |
0:56.41
0:56.41
6th 1st |
0:45.39
0:45.39
6th 4th |
0:34.59
0:34.59
5th 6th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
4th 6th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
4th 7th |
|
R1 | 6th |
JANELEE
T : MICHAEL TOWNSEND J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:57.57
0:57.57
4th 19th |
0:46.31
0:46.31
6th 22nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
7th 18th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
7th 11th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
7th 8th |
|
R7 | 6th |
NO TIME LIKE NOW
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.80
0:56.80
8th 7th |
0:45.73
0:45.73
8th 7th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
8th 14th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
8th 16th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
9th 9th |
|
R7 | 5th |
BANACHEK
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:56.73
0:56.73
7th 5th |
0:45.64
0:45.64
7th 5th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
7th 13th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
7th 17th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
8th 10th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
LUCA BRATZI
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:09.80
1:09.80
1st 17th |
0:58.14
0:58.14
1st 30th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
1st 23rd |
0:34.64
0:34.64
1st 9th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
1st 8th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
1st 11th |
R2 | 4th |
ABSOLUT ARTIE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:09.76
1:09.76
2nd 16th |
0:58.07
0:58.07
2nd 28th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
2nd 19th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
2nd 8th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
2nd 7th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
2nd 12th |
R8 | 1st |
MIRETTE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:08.58
1:08.58
2nd 2nd |
0:57.47
0:57.47
2nd 16th |
0:46.29
0:46.29
3rd 21st |
0:34.97
0:34.97
3rd 17th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
4th 18th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
4th 13th |
R6 | 7th |
I'LL'AVA'ALF
T : P F RYAN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:11.32
1:11.32
8th 25th |
0:59.02
0:59.02
8th 40th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
8th 31st |
0:34.75
0:34.75
8th 11th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
8th 12th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
8th 14th |
R2 | 5th |
BACKFILL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.75
1:09.75
6th 14th |
0:57.94
0:57.94
6th 25th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
6th 15th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
6th 7th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
6th 9th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 15th |
R6 | 5th |
GREYCLIFFE
T : MATT CUMANI J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.59
1:11.59
4th 28th |
0:59.25
0:59.25
5th 43rd |
0:46.95
0:46.95
5th 34th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
5th 20th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
6th 21st |
0:11.81
0:11.81
6th 16th |
R8 | 7th |
OKIE
T : MARK YOUNG J : JACK HILL |
1:08.81
1:08.81
10th 5th |
0:57.72
0:57.72
9th 20th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
9th 24th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
9th 33rd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 36th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
9th 17th |
R1 | 1st |
DAY ON THE DRINK
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:56.42
0:56.42
1st 2nd |
0:45.38
0:45.38
1st 2nd |
0:34.27
0:34.27
1st 3rd |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 5th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
1st 18th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
AURUM DROMOS
T : SYMON WILDE J : JARROD FRY |
1:12.29
1:12.29
4th 34th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
3rd 52nd |
0:47.62
0:47.62
4th 51st |
0:35.46
0:35.46
4th 42nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
3rd 31st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
2nd 19th |
R5 | 3rd |
GOLDEN FLAG
T : P F RYAN J : ALANA KELLY |
1:12.48
1:12.48
8th 37th |
1:00.04
1:00.04
8th 50th |
0:47.35
0:47.35
8th 47th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
8th 41st |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 32nd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 20th |
R3 | 4th |
EXIT STAGE LEFT
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.16
1:10.16
4th 20th |
0:58.80
0:58.80
4th 37th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
4th 44th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
5th 37th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
5th 24th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 21st |
R3 | 3rd |
COWLEY'S CREEK
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:09.54
1:09.54
5th 12th |
0:58.08
0:58.08
5th 29th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
5th 30th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
3rd 22nd |
0:23.21
0:23.21
4th 10th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
3rd 22nd |
R4 | 1st |
WIL JOHN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:12.48
1:12.48
1st 36th |
1:00.29
1:00.29
1st 53rd |
0:47.67
0:47.67
1st 52nd |
0:35.49
0:35.49
1st 43rd |
0:23.65
0:23.65
1st 35th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
1st 23rd |
R6 | 2nd |
VON MYSTIC
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.12
1:11.12
6th 23rd |
0:58.85
0:58.85
6th 38th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
6th 28th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
6th 10th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 15th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
4th 24th |
R8 | 4th |
CAMPO
T : GEOFF DAFFY J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:08.70
1:08.70
3rd 4th |
0:57.50
0:57.50
5th 18th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
6th 17th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
6th 19th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
6th 22nd |
0:11.89
0:11.89
5th 25th |
R3 | 6th |
ROBALEX
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL |
1:09.75
1:09.75
6th 15th |
0:58.53
0:58.53
6th 34th |
0:47.17
0:47.17
6th 40th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 40th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 27th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 26th |
R8 | 2nd |
MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:08.39
1:08.39
5th 1st |
0:57.29
0:57.29
4th 14th |
0:46.05
0:46.05
5th 12th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
5th 15th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
3rd 20th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
2nd 27th |
R3 | 2nd |
THAT'S OUR GIRL
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.84
1:09.84
1st 19th |
0:58.61
0:58.61
2nd 35th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
2nd 38th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
2nd 29th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
2nd 19th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
2nd 28th |
R2 | 6th |
POONY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.25
1:10.25
4th 21st |
0:58.49
0:58.49
4th 33rd |
0:46.72
0:46.72
4th 29th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
3rd 27th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
3rd 29th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 29th |
R5 | 6th |
NULLARBOR
T : R J GILCRIST J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:12.98
1:12.98
7th 41st |
1:00.55
1:00.55
7th 56th |
0:47.85
0:47.85
7th 56th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
9th 53rd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
10th 41st |
0:11.98
0:11.98
8th 30th |
R6 | 6th |
RONDALAGO
T : GEOFF DAFFY J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.58
1:11.58
7th 27th |
0:59.30
0:59.30
7th 44th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
7th 35th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
7th 21st |
0:23.56
0:23.56
7th 28th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
7th 31st |
R8 | 5th |
ZOU YORK
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:08.65
1:08.65
8th 3rd |
0:57.42
0:57.42
8th 15th |
0:46.19
0:46.19
8th 16th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
7th 25th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
7th 30th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 32nd |
R8 | 10th |
MAKA'S BLU GIRL
T : LUKE WILLIAMS J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:09.36
1:09.36
9th 11th |
0:58.02
0:58.02
10th 26th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
10th 27th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
10th 44th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
10th 49th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
10th 33rd |
R3 | 1st |
TAVOLIERE MIST
T : RACHEL SAMSONENKO J : JARROD FRY |
1:09.81
1:09.81
2nd 18th |
0:58.68
0:58.68
1st 36th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
1st 41st |
0:35.30
0:35.30
1st 35th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
1st 25th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
1st 34th |
R6 | 1st |
WETAKEMANHATTAN
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.54
1:11.54
1st 26th |
0:59.13
0:59.13
1st 41st |
0:46.95
0:46.95
2nd 33rd |
0:35.14
0:35.14
2nd 28th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
2nd 33rd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
1st 35th |
R7 | 3rd |
FAVONSKI
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : ALANA KELLY |
0:56.74
0:56.74
5th 6th |
0:45.74
0:45.74
4th 8th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
3rd 16th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
2nd 26th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
1st 36th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
ARCTUROS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:11.69
1:11.69
2nd 29th |
0:59.31
0:59.31
2nd 45th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
3rd 36th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
3rd 34th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
3rd 37th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
3rd 37th |
R4 | 8th |
LADY JACKIO
T : D & C FEEK J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:12.62
1:12.62
11th 38th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
11th 54th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
11th 53rd |
0:35.88
0:35.88
12th 54th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
12th 50th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 38th |
R5 | 2nd |
ALJAMAAL
T : MICHAEL TOWNSEND J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:13.13
1:13.13
4th 44th |
1:00.50
1:00.50
4th 55th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
4th 54th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
3rd 48th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
3rd 43rd |
0:12.07
0:12.07
3rd 39th |
R7 | 4th |
MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:56.92
0:56.92
3rd 9th |
0:46.05
0:46.05
1st 11th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
1st 31st |
0:23.63
0:23.63
1st 34th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
2nd 40th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
TESTATIN
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.92
0:56.92
6th 8th |
0:45.95
0:45.95
5th 9th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 12th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
3rd 23rd |
0:12.09
0:12.09
3rd 41st |
|
R4 | 5th |
ILLOWA
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:12.70
1:12.70
5th 39th |
1:00.56
1:00.56
5th 57th |
0:48.11
0:48.11
3rd 58th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
3rd 57th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
4th 51st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 42nd |
R7 | 8th |
MAGNA CARTA
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:57.27
0:57.27
4th 13th |
0:46.13
0:46.13
5th 13th |
0:35.25
0:35.25
6th 32nd |
0:23.77
0:23.77
5th 40th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
5th 43rd |
|
R5 | 5th |
STARTIERRA
T : AARON PURCELL J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.41
1:12.41
9th 35th |
0:59.96
0:59.96
9th 49th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
9th 48th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
6th 51st |
0:24.17
0:24.17
4th 54th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 44th |
R3 | 5th |
REDEMPTION STREET
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.34
1:10.34
3rd 22nd |
0:58.98
0:58.98
3rd 39th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
3rd 49th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
4th 45th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
3rd 39th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 45th |
R5 | 1st |
INASTRIDE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.30
1:13.30
1st 46th |
1:00.64
1:00.64
1st 58th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
1st 57th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
1st 50th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
1st 46th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 46th |
R8 | 8th |
BLACK ZIGGY
T : WENDY POTTER J : JASON BENBOW |
1:09.13
1:09.13
6th 8th |
0:57.85
0:57.85
7th 22nd |
0:46.59
0:46.59
7th 26th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
8th 38th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
8th 45th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
7th 47th |
R6 | 3rd |
TRENCHANT
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : ALANA KELLY |
1:11.31
1:11.31
5th 24th |
0:59.23
0:59.23
3rd 42nd |
0:47.25
0:47.25
1st 45th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
1st 46th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
1st 48th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
2nd 48th |
R1 | 4th |
WEERITE
T : COLIN CHANDLER J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.23
0:57.23
3rd 10th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
2nd 18th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
2nd 23rd |
0:23.77
0:23.77
2nd 38th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
2nd 49th |
|
R1 | 5th |
STAR MOOLA
T : ALLAN PETERSON J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:57.25
0:57.25
5th 12th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
4th 20th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
4th 24th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
4th 42nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 50th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
SHINTARO
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DECLAN BATES |
1:08.83
1:08.83
1st 6th |
0:57.85
0:57.85
1st 21st |
0:46.59
0:46.59
2nd 25th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
1st 39th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
1st 47th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 51st |
R8 | 9th |
UNIVERSAL THIEF
T : W P CERCHI J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:09.27
1:09.27
7th 9th |
0:58.20
0:58.20
6th 31st |
0:47.10
0:47.10
4th 39th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
4th 55th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
5th 59th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
8th 52nd |
R7 | 7th |
STRATEGIC FORCE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.24
0:57.24
1st 11th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
3rd 14th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
2nd 36th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
3rd 44th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 53rd |
|
R5 | 7th |
DEJA DOOM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:13.90
1:13.90
3rd 51st |
1:01.27
1:01.27
3rd 65th |
0:48.55
0:48.55
3rd 64th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
4th 61st |
0:24.27
0:24.27
5th 58th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 54th |
R4 | 6th |
BLESS THE FLEET
T : DANE SMITH J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.01
1:13.01
3rd 42nd |
1:00.79
1:00.79
4th 59th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
5th 60th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
5th 58th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
5th 56th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 55th |
R4 | 11th |
BAD LIAR
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:13.03
1:13.03
9th 43rd |
1:00.98
1:00.98
9th 62nd |
0:48.46
0:48.46
9th 63rd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
9th 63rd |
0:24.38
0:24.38
9th 60th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
11th 56th |
R1 | 7th |
AWESOMATIC
T : ALLAN J CLARK J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:57.94
0:57.94
2nd 24th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
3rd 32nd |
0:35.71
0:35.71
3rd 49th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
5th 57th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 57th |
|
R4 | 12th |
AMON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.96
1:12.96
10th 40th |
1:00.90
1:00.90
10th 61st |
0:48.34
0:48.34
10th 62nd |
0:36.40
0:36.40
10th 62nd |
0:24.45
0:24.45
10th 62nd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
12th 58th |
R5 | 8th |
SOMMERNACHTSTRAUM
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JACK MARTIN |
1:13.84
1:13.84
5th 50th |
1:01.32
1:01.32
5th 66th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
5th 66th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
7th 65th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
9th 63rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 59th |
R6 | 8th |
THINK BABE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.05
1:12.05
3rd 32nd |
0:59.75
0:59.75
4th 46th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
4th 50th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
4th 47th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
4th 52nd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
5th 60th |
R8 | 6th |
LEILA'S STAR
T : PETER CHOW J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.09
1:09.09
4th 7th |
0:58.04
0:58.04
3rd 27th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
1st 37th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
2nd 52nd |
0:24.17
0:24.17
2nd 55th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 61st |
R4 | 10th |
CLASSIC OAK
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
1:12.19
1:12.19
12th 33rd |
1:00.19
1:00.19
12th 51st |
0:47.82
0:47.82
12th 55th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
11th 56th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
11th 53rd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
9th 62nd |
R4 | 9th |
NETRA'S BOY
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:13.27
1:13.27
7th 45th |
1:01.15
1:01.15
6th 64th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
6th 65th |
0:36.47
0:36.47
7th 64th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
7th 64th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
8th 63rd |
R4 | 7th |
NORDIC SAGA
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : JASON BENBOW |
1:13.65
1:13.65
2nd 48th |
1:01.42
1:01.42
2nd 67th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
2nd 67th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
2nd 67th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
2nd 66th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 64th |
R5 | 4th |
MANHATTAN GANGSTER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.71
1:13.71
2nd 49th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
2nd 63rd |
0:48.33
0:48.33
2nd 61st |
0:36.23
0:36.23
2nd 59th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
2nd 61st |
0:12.67
0:12.67
2nd 65th |
R5 | 9th |
FINE EVADER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.30
1:13.30
10th 47th |
1:00.81
1:00.81
10th 60th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
10th 59th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
10th 66th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
7th 67th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
7th 66th |
R7 | 9th |
NIAMH CHINN OIR
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JACK MARTIN |
0:58.23
0:58.23
2nd 32nd |
0:47.29
0:47.29
2nd 46th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
4th 60th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
6th 65th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
6th 67th |
|
R5 | 10th |
BLUES BREAKER
T : SYMON WILDE J : JACK HILL |
1:14.82
1:14.82
6th 52nd |
1:02.30
1:02.30
6th 68th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
6th 68th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
5th 68th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
6th 68th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
10th 68th |