Warrnambool Results (Race 3)

Friday, 6th November 2020

3
14:30
(local)

Raffertys Tavern Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1700m TURF GOOD
3
14:30
(local)
AUD $23,000
1700m GOOD

Raffertys Tavern Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of WARRNAMBOOL - Friday, 06th November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 2nd SPRING BREAK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.34 1:12.34
10th 33rd
1:00.06 1:00.06
10th 32nd
0:47.58 0:47.58
11th 28th
0:35.32 0:35.32
10th 13th
0:23.18 0:23.18
7th 2nd
0:11.46 0:11.46
4th 1st
R7 6th VAHVUUS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:45.78 0:45.78
9th 5th
0:34.74 0:34.74
9th 2nd
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 3rd
0:11.56 0:11.56
9th 2nd
R6 1st TAKUMI
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:11.98 1:11.98
10th 29th
0:59.98 0:59.98
9th 31st
0:47.72 0:47.72
9th 33rd
0:35.56 0:35.56
8th 18th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 5th
0:11.56 0:11.56
3rd 3rd
R6 2nd PAREMUUS BOY
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.22 1:12.22
11th 30th
1:00.28 1:00.28
11th 34th
0:47.92 0:47.92
11th 37th
0:35.72 0:35.72
11th 23rd
0:23.48 0:23.48
10th 10th
0:11.60 0:11.60
7th 4th
R7 1st GLENFERRIE GIRL
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.64 0:45.64
2nd 2nd
0:34.74 0:34.74
2nd 1st
0:23.12 0:23.12
2nd 1st
0:11.66 0:11.66
1st 5th
R5 1st KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:09.56 1:09.56
4th 2nd
0:58.04 0:58.04
5th 8th
0:46.62 0:46.62
5th 15th
0:34.92 0:34.92
5th 4th
0:23.20 0:23.20
5th 4th
0:11.72 0:11.72
4th 6th
R6 4th CRACKSMAN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.82 1:12.82
6th 36th
1:00.74 1:00.74
7th 41st
0:48.42 0:48.42
7th 42nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
6th 40th
0:23.96 0:23.96
6th 29th
0:11.72 0:11.72
8th 7th
R8 2nd THE MOCKINGBIRD
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.30 1:10.30
9th 11th
0:58.84 0:58.84
10th 16th
0:47.36 0:47.36
10th 25th
0:35.64 0:35.64
10th 22nd
0:23.62 0:23.62
9th 14th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 8th
R8 5th SIR MARENGO
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:10.48 1:10.48
8th 14th
0:58.80 0:58.80
11th 15th
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 24th
0:35.62 0:35.62
11th 21st
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 16th
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 9th
R5 4th READY FOR ACTION
T : VICKI O'CONNELL J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:09.54 1:09.54
9th 1st
0:58.20 0:58.20
8th 9th
0:46.76 0:46.76
8th 17th
0:35.08 0:35.08
8th 9th
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 11th
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 10th
R7 9th BOLDE ABBY
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : EMILY BROWN
0:46.04 0:46.04
11th 8th
0:35.06 0:35.06
11th 8th
0:23.48 0:23.48
11th 12th
0:11.78 0:11.78
10th 11th
R7 2nd SUBSTANTIAL
T : AARON PURCELL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:45.80 0:45.80
4th 6th
0:35.04 0:35.04
3rd 7th
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 9th
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 12th
R7 5th LOCKTOBA ROCKS
T : GARY TOBIAS J : CHELSEA HALL
0:45.74 0:45.74
8th 3rd
0:34.84 0:34.84
8th 3rd
0:23.28 0:23.28
7th 7th
0:11.80 0:11.80
6th 13th
R1 2nd PERFECT ZED
T : PETER HARDACRE J : JARROD FRY
0:56.38 0:56.38
7th 1st
0:45.58 0:45.58
7th 1st
0:34.98 0:34.98
5th 6th
0:23.24 0:23.24
5th 6th
0:11.86 0:11.86
3rd 14th
R7 3rd IN THE SUN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.78 0:45.78
5th 4th
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 5th
0:23.34 0:23.34
4th 8th
0:11.86 0:11.86
3rd 15th
R2 2nd SWIFT SURE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.18 1:10.18
10th 9th
0:58.92 0:58.92
9th 19th
0:47.84 0:47.84
10th 35th
0:36.20 0:36.20
10th 37th
0:24.00 0:24.00
8th 32nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 16th
R3 4th AZNAVOUR
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
1:13.42 1:13.42
4th 44th
1:01.04 1:01.04
6th 48th
0:48.62 0:48.62
6th 47th
0:36.34 0:36.34
6th 42nd
0:24.06 0:24.06
5th 33rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
5th 17th
R3 7th MALVA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : H COFFEY
1:13.00 1:13.00
12th 40th
1:00.80 1:00.80
12th 42nd
0:48.32 0:48.32
12th 41st
0:35.98 0:35.98
12th 31st
0:23.96 0:23.96
12th 28th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 18th
R1 1st BARCELONA ROCK
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:56.68 0:56.68
3rd 2nd
0:46.20 0:46.20
2nd 10th
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 12th
0:23.58 0:23.58
2nd 13th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 19th
R3 1st NOBEL HEIGHTS
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL PRICE
1:13.06 1:13.06
2nd 41st
1:00.82 1:00.82
2nd 43rd
0:48.44 0:48.44
2nd 43rd
0:36.06 0:36.06
2nd 33rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
2nd 27th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 20th
R7 4th BEKSTAR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:46.10 0:46.10
1st 9th
0:35.26 0:35.26
1st 10th
0:23.66 0:23.66
1st 15th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 21st
R1 5th RUNNING CLOUD
T : NATHAN DUNN J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:56.94 0:56.94
6th 3rd
0:46.30 0:46.30
6th 11th
0:35.46 0:35.46
6th 15th
0:23.68 0:23.68
6th 18th
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 22nd
R5 9th DASHING TYCOON
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:10.52 1:10.52
8th 15th
0:58.86 0:58.86
9th 17th
0:47.38 0:47.38
9th 26th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 24th
0:23.98 0:23.98
9th 31st
0:12.00 0:12.00
9th 23rd
R5 5th WINSOME VOYAGE
T : DEAN LARSSON J : WILL PRICE
1:10.02 1:10.02
6th 5th
0:58.54 0:58.54
6th 10th
0:47.10 0:47.10
6th 19th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 14th
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 19th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 24th
R7 8th MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:46.46 0:46.46
6th 12th
0:35.54 0:35.54
7th 16th
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 20th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 25th
R6 3rd PLAYOFFS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:12.48 1:12.48
8th 35th
1:00.52 1:00.52
8th 37th
0:48.18 0:48.18
8th 39th
0:35.96 0:35.96
9th 28th
0:23.84 0:23.84
7th 23rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 26th
R7 7th ROANOKE RHONDA
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : BILLY EGAN
0:46.04 0:46.04
7th 7th
0:35.28 0:35.28
5th 11th
0:23.68 0:23.68
5th 17th
0:12.04 0:12.04
5th 27th
R3 3rd STREET BABY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.12 1:13.12
6th 42nd
1:00.94 1:00.94
5th 44th
0:48.58 0:48.58
5th 46th
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 38th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 35th
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 28th
R6 6th LOVE VENUS
T : RON DANIEL J : JACK HILL
1:12.96 1:12.96
7th 39th
1:01.00 1:01.00
6th 47th
0:48.68 0:48.68
6th 48th
0:36.50 0:36.50
5th 46th
0:24.18 0:24.18
5th 39th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 29th
R5 7th TRENCHANT
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.14 1:10.14
7th 7th
0:58.62 0:58.62
7th 12th
0:47.22 0:47.22
7th 21st
0:35.56 0:35.56
7th 17th
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 24th
0:12.08 0:12.08
8th 30th
R8 4th OLYMPIC OATH
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J ALLEN
1:10.42 1:10.42
7th 12th
0:59.10 0:59.10
7th 21st
0:47.68 0:47.68
6th 31st
0:35.98 0:35.98
6th 29th
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 30th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 31st
R8 3rd LORD OF THE TURF
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:10.44 1:10.44
5th 13th
0:59.20 0:59.20
5th 22nd
0:47.76 0:47.76
5th 34th
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 35th
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 34th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 32nd
R3 6th MEDLAR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.54 1:13.54
7th 46th
1:01.30 1:01.30
7th 53rd
0:48.86 0:48.86
7th 54th
0:36.56 0:36.56
7th 47th
0:24.24 0:24.24
6th 40th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 33rd
R8 1st FAITHFUL DIAMOND
T : JAMES BULL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.66 1:10.66
1st 16th
0:59.32 0:59.32
2nd 23rd
0:47.90 0:47.90
2nd 36th
0:36.20 0:36.20
2nd 36th
0:24.12 0:24.12
2nd 36th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 34th
R2 5th SMART PROMISE
T : RACHEL SAMSONENKO J : JARROD FRY
1:10.12 1:10.12
14th 6th
0:58.88 0:58.88
14th 18th
0:47.72 0:47.72
14th 32nd
0:36.26 0:36.26
14th 39th
0:23.92 0:23.92
14th 25th
0:12.16 0:12.16
10th 35th
R4 4th STEAM ROLLER
T : SIMON RYAN J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:14.00 1:14.00
6th 51st
1:01.00 1:01.00
6th 45th
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 51st
0:36.98 0:36.98
5th 52nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
6th 46th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 36th
R4 1st ALLABOUTATTITUDE
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.12 1:14.12
3rd 52nd
1:01.14 1:01.14
3rd 50th
0:48.86 0:48.86
3rd 53rd
0:37.00 0:37.00
3rd 53rd
0:24.54 0:24.54
3rd 47th
0:12.20 0:12.20
3rd 37th
R4 6th MUSTANG HARRY
T : SIMON RYAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.48 1:14.48
4th 56th
1:01.50 1:01.50
4th 56th
0:49.20 0:49.20
4th 61st
0:37.34 0:37.34
4th 61st
0:24.70 0:24.70
5th 52nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 38th
R5 2nd ROLLS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J ALLEN
1:09.92 1:09.92
1st 4th
0:58.56 0:58.56
1st 11th
0:47.22 0:47.22
1st 20th
0:35.62 0:35.62
1st 20th
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 26th
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 39th
R1 4th GOTTA BE HONEST
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.10 0:57.10
4th 5th
0:46.48 0:46.48
3rd 13th
0:35.56 0:35.56
4th 19th
0:23.84 0:23.84
3rd 22nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 40th
R4 3rd JACK IN THE DITCH
T : MICHAEL W SMITH J : H COFFEY
1:13.74 1:13.74
8th 49th
1:00.68 1:00.68
8th 40th
0:48.46 0:48.46
8th 44th
0:36.72 0:36.72
6th 49th
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 50th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 41st
R6 7th MAZY MOTION
T : P F RYAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.60 1:13.60
4th 47th
1:01.50 1:01.50
4th 57th
0:49.20 0:49.20
4th 62nd
0:37.02 0:37.02
4th 54th
0:24.60 0:24.60
4th 48th
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 42nd
R2 3rd TYPHOON MOON
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:09.88 1:09.88
13th 3rd
0:58.66 0:58.66
13th 13th
0:47.58 0:47.58
13th 29th
0:36.08 0:36.08
12th 34th
0:23.82 0:23.82
12th 21st
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 43rd
R8 6th NUMERATE
T : MAUREEN HARRY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:10.98 1:10.98
3rd 20th
0:59.64 0:59.64
3rd 26th
0:48.24 0:48.24
3rd 40th
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 45th
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 44th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 44th
R6 5th AGOSTO
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.34 1:13.34
3rd 43rd
1:01.28 1:01.28
3rd 51st
0:48.96 0:48.96
3rd 56th
0:36.66 0:36.66
3rd 48th
0:24.32 0:24.32
2nd 42nd
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 45th
R7 10th MAGNA CARTA
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
0:46.96 0:46.96
3rd 18th
0:35.98 0:35.98
6th 30th
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 41st
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 46th
R6 8th STOGURSEY PRINCE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.42 1:13.42
9th 45th
1:01.36 1:01.36
10th 55th
0:49.06 0:49.06
10th 59th
0:36.88 0:36.88
10th 50th
0:24.78 0:24.78
8th 54th
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 47th
R2 12th OLYMPIC SPIRIT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:11.10 1:11.10
12th 22nd
0:59.82 0:59.82
12th 28th
0:48.72 0:48.72
12th 50th
0:37.12 0:37.12
13th 56th
0:24.80 0:24.80
13th 55th
0:12.48 0:12.48
12th 48th
R1 7th WHISKEY 'N' WOMEN
T : J & J LOUISE & FREW J : H COFFEY
0:57.72 0:57.72
8th 6th
0:46.72 0:46.72
8th 16th
0:35.84 0:35.84
8th 27th
0:24.32 0:24.32
8th 43rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 49th
R5 3rd ZORRO'S DREAM
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:10.16 1:10.16
2nd 8th
0:58.74 0:58.74
2nd 14th
0:47.40 0:47.40
2nd 27th
0:35.82 0:35.82
2nd 26th
0:24.16 0:24.16
2nd 38th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 50th
R1 3rd MASTER BARTHOLDI
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.06 0:57.06
1st 4th
0:46.56 0:46.56
1st 14th
0:35.80 0:35.80
1st 25th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 37th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 51st
R2 7th UNICC STAR
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JACK HILL
1:10.78 1:10.78
11th 18th
0:59.60 0:59.60
11th 25th
0:48.58 0:48.58
9th 45th
0:36.90 0:36.90
11th 51st
0:24.74 0:24.74
7th 53rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
9th 52nd
R2 11th SO EMPRESSIVE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : H COFFEY
1:11.32 1:11.32
9th 23rd
0:59.98 0:59.98
10th 30th
0:48.90 0:48.90
11th 55th
0:37.34 0:37.34
9th 60th
0:24.92 0:24.92
11th 57th
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 53rd
R4 7th FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.40 1:14.40
9th 54th
1:01.34 1:01.34
9th 54th
0:49.02 0:49.02
9th 57th
0:37.38 0:37.38
9th 63rd
0:24.94 0:24.94
9th 58th
0:12.62 0:12.62
8th 54th
R6 11th PAT THE WEAPON
T : SIMON RYAN J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:14.60 1:14.60
5th 57th
1:02.60 1:02.60
5th 68th
0:50.22 0:50.22
5th 77th
0:37.94 0:37.94
7th 72nd
0:25.12 0:25.12
11th 64th
0:12.62 0:12.62
11th 55th
R5 6th SNOANO
T : AARON PURCELL J : EMILY BROWN
1:10.28 1:10.28
5th 10th
0:58.96 0:58.96
4th 20th
0:47.66 0:47.66
4th 30th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 32nd
0:24.42 0:24.42
3rd 45th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 56th
R2 8th COCONUT QUEEN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.10 1:11.10
8th 21st
0:59.92 0:59.92
8th 29th
0:48.78 0:48.78
8th 52nd
0:37.16 0:37.16
7th 57th
0:24.94 0:24.94
6th 59th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 57th
R5 8th KOA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.90 1:10.90
3rd 19th
0:59.38 0:59.38
3rd 24th
0:48.02 0:48.02
3rd 38th
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 43rd
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 49th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 58th
R3 8th NJORD
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.94 1:13.94
11th 50th
1:02.08 1:02.08
9th 64th
0:49.62 0:49.62
9th 70th
0:37.36 0:37.36
8th 62nd
0:25.00 0:25.00
8th 61st
0:12.72 0:12.72
8th 59th
R2 6th THE YACHTSMAN
T : JANE BAKER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:11.32 1:11.32
4th 25th
1:00.12 1:00.12
4th 33rd
0:49.04 0:49.04
4th 58th
0:37.48 0:37.48
4th 65th
0:25.12 0:25.12
4th 65th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 60th
R1 6th QUEEN ZYRAH
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:57.98 0:57.98
2nd 7th
0:47.28 0:47.28
4th 23rd
0:36.44 0:36.44
3rd 44th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 51st
0:12.72 0:12.72
6th 61st
R4 2nd VENTURA HIGHWAY
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : J ALLEN
1:14.46 1:14.46
2nd 55th
1:01.50 1:01.50
2nd 58th
0:49.22 0:49.22
2nd 63rd
0:37.30 0:37.30
2nd 59th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 62nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
1st 62nd
R4 8th DEWRINKLER
T : AMY MCDONALD J : WILL GORDON
1:14.80 1:14.80
7th 61st
1:01.76 1:01.76
7th 61st
0:49.48 0:49.48
7th 66th
0:37.62 0:37.62
8th 67th
0:25.16 0:25.16
8th 66th
0:12.76 0:12.76
7th 63rd
R3 5th DONDESKA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.28 1:14.28
1st 53rd
1:01.94 1:01.94
1st 63rd
0:49.50 0:49.50
1st 67th
0:37.10 0:37.10
1st 55th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 60th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 64th
R6 10th DELIGHTFUL SCOOP
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:14.72 1:14.72
2nd 59th
1:02.80 1:02.80
1st 69th
0:50.44 0:50.44
1st 79th
0:38.10 0:38.10
2nd 75th
0:25.48 0:25.48
3rd 71st
0:12.84 0:12.84
10th 65th
R2 10th CHAPARRAL BELLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.52 1:11.52
5th 26th
1:00.36 1:00.36
5th 35th
0:49.32 0:49.32
5th 64th
0:37.66 0:37.66
5th 68th
0:25.24 0:25.24
5th 67th
0:12.86 0:12.86
8th 66th
R4 5th ELLEOFADEEL
T : SIMON-ROBERT FOSTER J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.78 1:14.78
1st 60th
1:01.82 1:01.82
1st 62nd
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 68th
0:37.60 0:37.60
1st 66th
0:25.28 0:25.28
1st 68th
0:12.96 0:12.96
2nd 67th
R2 1st LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : DYLAN DUNN
1:10.70 1:10.70
2nd 17th
0:59.74 0:59.74
2nd 27th
0:48.70 0:48.70
2nd 49th
0:37.22 0:37.22
2nd 58th
0:25.10 0:25.10
2nd 63rd
0:12.98 0:12.98
1st 68th
R7 11th SKARBEK
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JACK HILL
0:47.28 0:47.28
10th 22nd
0:36.32 0:36.32
10th 41st
0:24.82 0:24.82
10th 56th
0:12.98 0:12.98
11th 69th
R3 11th EXCLUSION ZONE
T : MARK GREIG J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:15.32 1:15.32
8th 63rd
1:03.12 1:03.12
8th 70th
0:50.68 0:50.68
8th 80th
0:38.26 0:38.26
9th 77th
0:25.82 0:25.82
11th 75th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 70th
R8 8th ARKAMUN
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:11.74 1:11.74
11th 28th
1:00.56 1:00.56
8th 39th
0:49.10 0:49.10
9th 60th
0:37.42 0:37.42
8th 64th
0:25.46 0:25.46
7th 70th
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 71st
R6 9th VESNINA
T : K M ELFORD J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.70 1:14.70
1st 58th
1:02.52 1:02.52
2nd 67th
0:50.22 0:50.22
2nd 76th
0:38.04 0:38.04
1st 74th
0:25.56 0:25.56
1st 72nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 72nd
R2 9th LAFORIA
T : AARON PURCELL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.56 1:11.56
3rd 27th
1:00.46 1:00.46
3rd 36th
0:49.36 0:49.36
3rd 65th
0:37.76 0:37.76
3rd 70th
0:25.62 0:25.62
3rd 73rd
0:13.12 0:13.12
4th 73rd
R8 9th PREDICATED
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:12.28 1:12.28
10th 32nd
1:01.00 1:01.00
9th 46th
0:49.58 0:49.58
8th 69th
0:37.78 0:37.78
9th 71st
0:25.74 0:25.74
8th 74th
0:13.14 0:13.14
10th 74th
R3 9th DOORMAT DOMINATOR
T : MAUREEN HARRY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.88 1:14.88
9th 62nd
1:02.40 1:02.40
11th 65th
0:50.04 0:50.04
10th 73rd
0:37.68 0:37.68
11th 69th
0:25.44 0:25.44
10th 69th
0:13.18 0:13.18
10th 75th
R8 11th MANDANA
T : MATT COOPER J : CHELSEA HALL
1:12.96 1:12.96
6th 37th
1:01.68 1:01.68
6th 59th
0:50.18 0:50.18
7th 75th
0:38.46 0:38.46
7th 79th
0:26.00 0:26.00
11th 78th
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 76th
R3 12th SARWATTE
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : EMILY BROWN
1:15.80 1:15.80
5th 65th
1:03.60 1:03.60
4th 73rd
0:51.24 0:51.24
4th 83rd
0:38.82 0:38.82
5th 82nd
0:26.20 0:26.20
9th 80th
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 77th
R2 13th MICK 'N' ME
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : WILL GORDON
1:12.42 1:12.42
7th 34th
1:01.28 1:01.28
7th 52nd
0:50.12 0:50.12
7th 74th
0:38.48 0:38.48
6th 80th
0:26.00 0:26.00
10th 79th
0:13.30 0:13.30
14th 78th
R2 4th SWORD OF FREEDOM
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J ALLEN
1:11.32 1:11.32
1st 24th
1:00.54 1:00.54
1st 38th
0:49.62 0:49.62
1st 71st
0:38.18 0:38.18
1st 76th
0:25.96 0:25.96
1st 77th
0:13.44 0:13.44
2nd 79th
R8 7th KEDNELLY
T : SIMON RYAN J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:12.24 1:12.24
2nd 31st
1:01.04 1:01.04
1st 49th
0:49.70 0:49.70
1st 72nd
0:38.04 0:38.04
1st 73rd
0:25.94 0:25.94
1st 76th
0:13.56 0:13.56
3rd 80th
R3 10th INNATE TALENT
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:15.76 1:15.76
3rd 64th
1:03.50 1:03.50
3rd 72nd
0:51.10 0:51.10
3rd 82nd
0:38.78 0:38.78
3rd 81st
0:26.32 0:26.32
4th 81st
0:13.60 0:13.60
9th 81st
R8 10th CAPTAINZWAYZE
T : I T GILCRIST J : WILL PRICE
1:12.96 1:12.96
4th 38th
1:01.68 1:01.68
4th 60th
0:50.24 0:50.24
4th 78th
0:38.46 0:38.46
5th 78th
0:26.40 0:26.40
5th 82nd
0:13.68 0:13.68
9th 82nd
R4 9th COMPULSIVE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:16.26 1:16.26
5th 66th
1:03.26 1:03.26
5th 71st
0:50.90 0:50.90
6th 81st
0:38.92 0:38.92
7th 83rd
0:26.52 0:26.52
7th 83rd
0:13.80 0:13.80
9th 83rd
R3 13th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:16.72 1:16.72
13th 67th
1:04.56 1:04.56
13th 75th
0:52.20 0:52.20
13th 85th
0:39.62 0:39.62
13th 84th
0:27.64 0:27.64
13th 85th
0:14.08 0:14.08
13th 84th
R2 14th REVELRY
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : CHELSEA HALL
1:13.68 1:13.68
6th 48th
1:02.48 1:02.48
6th 66th
0:51.32 0:51.32
6th 84th
0:39.62 0:39.62
8th 85th
0:27.22 0:27.22
9th 84th
0:14.54 0:14.54
13th 85th
R1 8th AND THEN
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : WILL GORDON
1:03.80 1:03.80
5th 74th
0:53.22 0:53.22
5th 86th
0:42.14 0:42.14
7th 86th
0:30.02 0:30.02
7th 86th
0:17.22 0:17.22
8th 86th