Warrnambool Results (Race 1)

Thursday, 14th October 2021

1
13:30
(local)

Fabriweld Constructions Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
2350m TURF SOFT
1
13:30
(local)
AUD $35,000
2350m SOFT

Fabriweld Constructions Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of WARRNAMBOOL - Thursday, 14th October 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 1st DUCHESS OF DORSET
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.15 0:46.15
4th 1st
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 1st
0:23.60 0:23.60
3rd 1st
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 1st
R5 2nd IN THE BOAT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : H COFFEY
0:46.48 0:46.48
1st 2nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
1st 2nd
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 2nd
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 2nd
R7 7th RISING ARCHIE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:13.44 1:13.44
11th 7th
0:49.36 0:49.36
11th 16th
0:36.45 0:36.45
11th 7th
0:24.38 0:24.38
11th 5th
0:12.24 0:12.24
11th 3rd
R8 2nd BRASADA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:15.20 1:15.20
10th 28th
0:49.51 0:49.51
10th 18th
0:37.12 0:37.12
10th 19th
0:24.81 0:24.81
9th 14th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 4th
R7 5th JUST A TRIBUTE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : WILL GORDON
1:13.62 1:13.62
6th 14th
0:49.71 0:49.71
8th 22nd
0:36.84 0:36.84
8th 13th
0:24.71 0:24.71
8th 11th
0:12.37 0:12.37
8th 5th
R7 2nd O'REILLY MCLUKE
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:13.51 1:13.51
2nd 11th
0:49.57 0:49.57
5th 20th
0:36.81 0:36.81
5th 12th
0:24.63 0:24.63
5th 9th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 6th
R5 4th THE LAST NAPOLEON
T : KYLIE VELLA J : STEPHEN VELLA
0:46.88 0:46.88
8th 3rd
0:35.64 0:35.64
8th 3rd
0:24.27 0:24.27
7th 3rd
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 7th
R3 2nd MAGNETIC JEWEL
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
0:47.89 0:47.89
10th 8th
0:36.54 0:36.54
9th 8th
0:24.54 0:24.54
9th 6th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 8th
R8 3rd CRACKSMAN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.74 1:15.74
8th 34th
0:50.06 0:50.06
7th 34th
0:37.56 0:37.56
8th 27th
0:25.09 0:25.09
8th 22nd
0:12.47 0:12.47
7th 9th
R7 1st WANALIRRI
T : P F RYAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:13.30 1:13.30
4th 6th
0:49.85 0:49.85
1st 25th
0:37.04 0:37.04
1st 16th
0:24.81 0:24.81
1st 13th
0:12.49 0:12.49
1st 10th
R7 8th STARDEN LASS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.50 1:13.50
10th 10th
0:49.64 0:49.64
9th 21st
0:36.73 0:36.73
9th 11th
0:24.62 0:24.62
9th 8th
0:12.50 0:12.50
6th 11th
R3 3rd PSYCHO STAR
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : H COFFEY
0:48.04 0:48.04
9th 9th
0:36.63 0:36.63
10th 10th
0:24.77 0:24.77
8th 12th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 12th
R5 3rd UNIVERSAL LADY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL POY
0:46.91 0:46.91
3rd 4th
0:35.75 0:35.75
4th 4th
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 4th
0:12.52 0:12.52
3rd 13th
R7 4th WATCH HILL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.53 1:13.53
5th 12th
0:49.90 0:49.90
3rd 28th
0:37.06 0:37.06
3rd 17th
0:24.87 0:24.87
4th 16th
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 14th
R7 6th TEA TALES
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DEAN YENDALL
1:13.45 1:13.45
9th 8th
0:49.87 0:49.87
6th 26th
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 14th
0:24.86 0:24.86
6th 15th
0:12.54 0:12.54
5th 15th
R8 1st LUNATIC FRINGE
T : TOM DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:15.23 1:15.23
9th 29th
0:49.74 0:49.74
9th 23rd
0:37.34 0:37.34
7th 23rd
0:25.04 0:25.04
6th 19th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 16th
R7 9th HASSLEFREE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JARROD FRY
1:13.84 1:13.84
8th 16th
0:49.90 0:49.90
10th 27th
0:37.00 0:37.00
10th 15th
0:24.87 0:24.87
10th 17th
0:12.56 0:12.56
10th 17th
R7 3rd FIND YOUR MAN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:13.55 1:13.55
1st 13th
0:49.99 0:49.99
2nd 31st
0:37.19 0:37.19
2nd 21st
0:24.96 0:24.96
2nd 18th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 18th
R5 6th COSMIC RHAPSODY
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 6th
0:35.99 0:35.99
7th 5th
0:24.56 0:24.56
6th 7th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 19th
R5 5th LOCKTOBA ROCKS
T : JAMIE BARRY J : ALANA KELLY
0:47.13 0:47.13
7th 5th
0:36.24 0:36.24
3rd 6th
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 10th
0:12.62 0:12.62
5th 20th
R7 10th BONES
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:14.09 1:14.09
7th 17th
0:50.27 0:50.27
7th 42nd
0:37.35 0:37.35
7th 24th
0:25.24 0:25.24
7th 24th
0:12.68 0:12.68
9th 21st
R8 4th TRENCHANT
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.24 1:16.24
5th 36th
0:50.27 0:50.27
6th 41st
0:37.68 0:37.68
6th 29th
0:25.36 0:25.36
5th 27th
0:12.73 0:12.73
3rd 22nd
R8 6th PACKER'S BOND
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:16.74 1:16.74
4th 46th
0:50.79 0:50.79
4th 52nd
0:38.22 0:38.22
4th 44th
0:25.73 0:25.73
7th 34th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 23rd
R4 2nd BAZINI
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.46 1:15.46
4th 31st
0:49.92 0:49.92
5th 29th
0:37.85 0:37.85
4th 32nd
0:25.59 0:25.59
3rd 28th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 24th
R5 7th VOYAGE DE LUNE
T : SAAB HASAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:47.75 0:47.75
6th 7th
0:36.60 0:36.60
6th 9th
0:25.08 0:25.08
8th 21st
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 25th
R3 1st NIGHT ECLIPSE
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : DEAN YENDALL
0:48.58 0:48.58
2nd 11th
0:37.09 0:37.09
2nd 18th
0:25.08 0:25.08
1st 20th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 26th
R3 5th MIGHTY GANGES
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN
0:48.96 0:48.96
6th 13th
0:37.39 0:37.39
5th 25th
0:25.31 0:25.31
6th 25th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 27th
R4 3rd HOSTAR
T : PETER CHOW J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.56 1:15.56
8th 33rd
0:50.35 0:50.35
7th 45th
0:38.28 0:38.28
6th 46th
0:26.04 0:26.04
6th 46th
0:12.93 0:12.93
5th 28th
R4 1st HEBERITE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:16.28 1:16.28
1st 37th
0:50.14 0:50.14
1st 38th
0:37.86 0:37.86
1st 33rd
0:25.74 0:25.74
1st 35th
0:12.94 0:12.94
1st 29th
R4 4th MASTER POET
T : AMY MCDONALD J : H COFFEY
1:15.18 1:15.18
12th 27th
0:50.25 0:50.25
9th 39th
0:38.10 0:38.10
9th 40th
0:25.80 0:25.80
9th 36th
0:12.94 0:12.94
7th 30th
R3 7th STAR KILLER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
0:49.06 0:49.06
7th 14th
0:37.51 0:37.51
6th 26th
0:25.35 0:25.35
7th 26th
0:12.96 0:12.96
9th 31st
R8 5th BEAU JASPER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:16.61 1:16.61
3rd 40th
0:50.59 0:50.59
3rd 50th
0:37.95 0:37.95
3rd 36th
0:25.60 0:25.60
2nd 30th
0:12.97 0:12.97
1st 32nd
R7 11th OUTSTANDING REWARD
T : PETER CHOW J : H COFFEY
1:14.37 1:14.37
3rd 18th
0:50.62 0:50.62
4th 51st
0:37.76 0:37.76
4th 31st
0:25.63 0:25.63
3rd 31st
0:12.98 0:12.98
7th 33rd
R3 4th OAKLEIGH
T : R J BESANKO J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
0:48.65 0:48.65
8th 12th
0:37.16 0:37.16
7th 20th
0:25.19 0:25.19
5th 23rd
0:12.98 0:12.98
2nd 34th
R1 2nd MOONSHINE FLY
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:16.66 1:16.66
4th 42nd
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 43rd
0:38.17 0:38.17
4th 42nd
0:25.97 0:25.97
3rd 41st
0:13.01 0:13.01
4th 35th
R1 1st FRANKENSTAR
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JARROD FRY
1:16.54 1:16.54
5th 38th
0:50.13 0:50.13
6th 37th
0:37.98 0:37.98
5th 37th
0:25.68 0:25.68
4th 33rd
0:13.04 0:13.04
2nd 36th
R2 5th ARTILLERY FORCE
T : KANE HARRIS J : JARROD FRY
1:14.76 1:14.76
10th 21st
0:50.03 0:50.03
8th 32nd
0:38.10 0:38.10
8th 41st
0:25.97 0:25.97
7th 43rd
0:13.05 0:13.05
6th 37th
R2 3rd YOUNG LUCAS
T : LUKE WILLIAMS J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.76 1:14.76
7th 20th
0:49.94 0:49.94
7th 30th
0:38.06 0:38.06
5th 38th
0:26.03 0:26.03
5th 44th
0:13.06 0:13.06
4th 38th
R2 1st SOUTHFIELD
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:15.12 1:15.12
3rd 24th
0:50.34 0:50.34
3rd 44th
0:38.23 0:38.23
3rd 45th
0:26.11 0:26.11
2nd 48th
0:13.11 0:13.11
2nd 39th
R2 6th POWER OF SONG
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.99 1:14.99
9th 23rd
0:50.06 0:50.06
10th 35th
0:38.06 0:38.06
9th 39th
0:25.94 0:25.94
8th 39th
0:13.12 0:13.12
5th 40th
R8 8th DELIGHTFUL SCOOP
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:16.67 1:16.67
7th 43rd
0:50.96 0:50.96
8th 56th
0:38.46 0:38.46
9th 52nd
0:25.97 0:25.97
10th 42nd
0:13.16 0:13.16
9th 41st
R2 8th KINTSUGI BELLE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.14 1:15.14
11th 25th
0:50.05 0:50.05
11th 33rd
0:38.19 0:38.19
11th 43rd
0:26.18 0:26.18
10th 49th
0:13.17 0:13.17
9th 42nd
R2 7th JACK'S HONOUR
T : R J BESANKO J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:15.41 1:15.41
8th 30th
0:50.42 0:50.42
9th 48th
0:38.39 0:38.39
10th 47th
0:26.09 0:26.09
11th 47th
0:13.17 0:13.17
8th 43rd
R8 7th REBEL TYPHOON
T : R J BESANKO J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:16.68 1:16.68
6th 44th
0:50.91 0:50.91
5th 54th
0:38.41 0:38.41
5th 49th
0:26.03 0:26.03
4th 45th
0:13.19 0:13.19
5th 44th
R6 1st LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : K BOHORUN
1:12.46 1:12.46
9th 2nd
0:49.82 0:49.82
8th 24th
0:37.92 0:37.92
8th 34th
0:25.96 0:25.96
6th 40th
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 45th
R2 4th INTERNATIONAL GEM
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JADE DAROSE
1:15.15 1:15.15
4th 26th
0:50.42 0:50.42
4th 47th
0:38.40 0:38.40
4th 48th
0:26.25 0:26.25
4th 51st
0:13.22 0:13.22
3rd 46th
R3 6th COASTAL TOWN
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:49.25 0:49.25
4th 15th
0:37.70 0:37.70
3rd 30th
0:25.68 0:25.68
3rd 32nd
0:13.23 0:13.23
3rd 47th
R4 7th HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : HARRY GRACE
1:16.70 1:16.70
5th 45th
0:51.28 0:51.28
6th 60th
0:38.91 0:38.91
8th 57th
0:26.30 0:26.30
8th 52nd
0:13.23 0:13.23
8th 48th
R5 8th MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : K BOHORUN
0:48.44 0:48.44
2nd 10th
0:37.28 0:37.28
2nd 22nd
0:25.59 0:25.59
5th 29th
0:13.27 0:13.27
7th 49th
R4 5th ROSIE ROSE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:16.64 1:16.64
3rd 41st
0:50.96 0:50.96
4th 55th
0:38.77 0:38.77
5th 56th
0:26.45 0:26.45
5th 54th
0:13.28 0:13.28
4th 50th
R6 3rd GARBO
T : JANE BAKER J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:13.19 1:13.19
4th 5th
0:50.38 0:50.38
6th 46th
0:38.44 0:38.44
6th 50th
0:26.23 0:26.23
7th 50th
0:13.33 0:13.33
7th 51st
R6 2nd FABIAN'S SPIRIT
T : DENIS DAFFY J : H COFFEY
1:12.46 1:12.46
10th 1st
0:49.41 0:49.41
10th 17th
0:37.61 0:37.61
10th 28th
0:25.88 0:25.88
8th 38th
0:13.34 0:13.34
3rd 52nd
R1 5th MAINCOURT
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:18.22 1:18.22
2nd 57th
0:51.61 0:51.61
2nd 65th
0:39.33 0:39.33
3rd 65th
0:26.63 0:26.63
5th 58th
0:13.39 0:13.39
5th 53rd
R3 8th TARKINE EAGLE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:49.54 0:49.54
3rd 19th
0:37.94 0:37.94
4th 35th
0:25.87 0:25.87
4th 37th
0:13.44 0:13.44
4th 54th
R4 10th OZYMANDIAS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : KYLE HOCKING
1:17.23 1:17.23
7th 49th
0:51.58 0:51.58
10th 64th
0:39.06 0:39.06
10th 58th
0:26.58 0:26.58
10th 56th
0:13.46 0:13.46
10th 55th
R2 2nd HIPPIE HOLLOW
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.55 1:15.55
1st 32nd
0:50.83 0:50.83
1st 53rd
0:38.74 0:38.74
1st 55th
0:26.66 0:26.66
1st 59th
0:13.54 0:13.54
1st 56th
R1 6th ROKARA
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : K BOHORUN
1:17.84 1:17.84
6th 52nd
0:51.47 0:51.47
7th 62nd
0:39.33 0:39.33
7th 64th
0:26.79 0:26.79
7th 61st
0:13.59 0:13.59
6th 57th
R6 4th MUSSENPHERE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:13.04 1:13.04
6th 4th
0:50.58 0:50.58
4th 49th
0:38.64 0:38.64
5th 54th
0:26.49 0:26.49
2nd 55th
0:13.59 0:13.59
2nd 58th
R1 3rd TWILIGHT ZONE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : KYLE HOCKING
1:17.91 1:17.91
1st 54th
0:51.64 0:51.64
1st 66th
0:39.19 0:39.19
1st 61st
0:26.82 0:26.82
1st 62nd
0:13.62 0:13.62
1st 59th
R6 6th SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : WILL GORDON
1:13.02 1:13.02
8th 3rd
0:50.11 0:50.11
9th 36th
0:38.44 0:38.44
9th 51st
0:26.59 0:26.59
5th 57th
0:13.71 0:13.71
5th 60th
R3 9th ASHBERG
T : JANE BAKER J : MICHAEL POY
0:50.25 0:50.25
1st 40th
0:38.56 0:38.56
1st 53rd
0:26.40 0:26.40
2nd 53rd
0:13.74 0:13.74
5th 61st
R4 9th PUFNSTUF
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : WILL GORDON
1:17.36 1:17.36
6th 50th
0:51.82 0:51.82
8th 67th
0:39.73 0:39.73
7th 69th
0:27.20 0:27.20
7th 68th
0:13.76 0:13.76
9th 62nd
R2 9th FIVE FOOT EIGHT
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:16.58 1:16.58
2nd 39th
0:51.85 0:51.85
2nd 68th
0:39.73 0:39.73
2nd 68th
0:27.33 0:27.33
3rd 70th
0:13.84 0:13.84
7th 63rd
R8 9th SHOCK 'EM
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:18.12 1:18.12
2nd 56th
0:52.04 0:52.04
2nd 71st
0:39.24 0:39.24
2nd 62nd
0:26.78 0:26.78
1st 60th
0:13.86 0:13.86
4th 64th
R4 6th BEACHGOER
T : SYMON WILDE J : JARROD FRY
1:15.94 1:15.94
10th 35th
0:51.55 0:51.55
3rd 63rd
0:39.48 0:39.48
2nd 67th
0:27.11 0:27.11
2nd 67th
0:13.87 0:13.87
3rd 65th
R4 8th RUZATON
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JADE DAROSE
1:17.91 1:17.91
2nd 53rd
0:52.00 0:52.00
2nd 69th
0:39.74 0:39.74
3rd 70th
0:27.24 0:27.24
4th 69th
0:13.88 0:13.88
6th 66th
R3 10th HEY NO RUSH
T : S R FISHER J : HARRY GRACE
0:51.15 0:51.15
5th 59th
0:39.35 0:39.35
8th 66th
0:26.86 0:26.86
10th 63rd
0:13.90 0:13.90
10th 67th
R6 5th LITTLE MISS GUTSAA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL
1:13.47 1:13.47
2nd 9th
0:51.14 0:51.14
1st 58th
0:39.18 0:39.18
1st 60th
0:26.92 0:26.92
1st 64th
0:13.92 0:13.92
1st 68th
R1 4th GRINZINGER KNIGHT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:17.72 1:17.72
3rd 51st
0:51.30 0:51.30
3rd 61st
0:39.12 0:39.12
2nd 59th
0:27.03 0:27.03
2nd 66th
0:13.93 0:13.93
3rd 69th
R6 7th NICAJON
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:13.78 1:13.78
3rd 15th
0:51.10 0:51.10
5th 57th
0:39.27 0:39.27
4th 63rd
0:27.01 0:27.01
4th 65th
0:13.97 0:13.97
6th 70th
R2 10th ATHLETIC ME
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:16.94 1:16.94
6th 48th
0:52.01 0:52.01
5th 70th
0:39.92 0:39.92
7th 71st
0:27.55 0:27.55
9th 71st
0:14.21 0:14.21
11th 71st
R6 9th EMOTIONAL MOMENT
T : TOM DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:14.74 1:14.74
7th 19th
0:52.10 0:52.10
7th 72nd
0:40.12 0:40.12
7th 72nd
0:27.78 0:27.78
10th 72nd
0:14.37 0:14.37
9th 72nd
R4 11th MAGICAIN
T : MARK GREIG J : K BOHORUN
1:19.34 1:19.34
9th 58th
0:53.64 0:53.64
11th 75th
0:40.80 0:40.80
12th 74th
0:27.93 0:27.93
12th 73rd
0:14.46 0:14.46
11th 73rd
R1 7th ARAPOHUE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : HARRY GRACE
1:20.34 1:20.34
7th 61st
0:54.00 0:54.00
8th 76th
0:41.82 0:41.82
8th 77th
0:28.76 0:28.76
8th 76th
0:14.64 0:14.64
8th 74th
R6 8th ZOE MAE
T : R J BESANKO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:14.96 1:14.96
5th 22nd
0:52.56 0:52.56
3rd 73rd
0:40.59 0:40.59
2nd 73rd
0:28.26 0:28.26
3rd 74th
0:14.93 0:14.93
8th 75th
R4 12th FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:19.75 1:19.75
11th 59th
0:54.19 0:54.19
12th 77th
0:41.55 0:41.55
11th 76th
0:28.61 0:28.61
11th 75th
0:14.97 0:14.97
12th 76th
R2 11th TORRID AFFAIR
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : H COFFEY
1:18.05 1:18.05
5th 55th
0:53.08 0:53.08
6th 74th
0:41.13 0:41.13
6th 75th
0:28.89 0:28.89
6th 77th
0:15.35 0:15.35
10th 77th
R6 10th SHOCK AND AWE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:16.84 1:16.84
1st 47th
0:54.37 0:54.37
2nd 78th
0:42.24 0:42.24
3rd 78th
0:29.55 0:29.55
9th 78th
0:15.59 0:15.59
10th 78th
R8 10th SAN GREGORIO
T : JOHN TARIN J : WILL GORDON
1:21.25 1:21.25
1st 62nd
0:55.34 0:55.34
1st 79th
0:42.25 0:42.25
1st 79th
0:29.57 0:29.57
3rd 79th
0:15.89 0:15.89
10th 79th
R6 11th EL VINCITORE
T : DENIS DAFFY J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:20.11 1:20.11
11th 60th
0:57.07 0:57.07
11th 80th
0:44.83 0:44.83
11th 80th
0:32.31 0:32.31
11th 80th
0:17.76 0:17.76
11th 80th
R4 13th LAYLITE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : ALANA KELLY
1:28.53 1:28.53
13th 64th
1:01.53 1:01.53
13th 82nd
0:48.81 0:48.81
13th 82nd
0:35.31 0:35.31
13th 82nd
0:19.31 0:19.31
13th 81st
R1 8th SIXO'CLOCK
T : JOHN HOWARD J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:24.31 1:24.31
8th 63rd
0:58.67 0:58.67
4th 81st
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 81st
0:33.61 0:33.61
6th 81st
0:19.69 0:19.69
7th 82nd