Warrnambool Results (Race 6)

Sunday, 28th November 2021

6
15:40
(local)

Midnight Madness (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $51,650
1200m TURF GOOD
6
15:40
(local)
AUD $51,650
1200m GOOD

Midnight Madness (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of WARRNAMBOOL - Sunday, 28th November 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 1st UNANIMOUS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:57.38 0:57.38
13th 3rd
0:46.22 0:46.22
13th 12th
0:34.94 0:34.94
13th 4th
0:23.35 0:23.35
12th 2nd
0:11.53 0:11.53
7th 1st
R7 1st DONNA NATALINA
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : MICHAEL POY
0:44.92 0:44.92
8th 1st
0:34.39 0:34.39
9th 1st
0:23.29 0:23.29
9th 1st
0:11.63 0:11.63
8th 2nd
R6 1st LA MARITA
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:56.57 0:56.57
8th 1st
0:45.85 0:45.85
8th 8th
0:34.95 0:34.95
8th 5th
0:23.35 0:23.35
8th 3rd
0:11.65 0:11.65
6th 3rd
R1 1st ROYAL FOX
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : ZAC SPAIN
0:59.67 0:59.67
5th 32nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
6th 36th
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 16th
0:23.67 0:23.67
4th 6th
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 4th
R7 2nd A GOOD YARN
T : MERVYN MCKENZIE J : JARROD FRY
0:44.99 0:44.99
7th 2nd
0:34.65 0:34.65
6th 2nd
0:23.54 0:23.54
7th 4th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 5th
R6 2nd MY YANKEE GIRL
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.78 0:56.78
7th 2nd
0:46.14 0:46.14
7th 11th
0:35.22 0:35.22
7th 7th
0:23.63 0:23.63
6th 5th
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 6th
R9 2nd MORAL FORCE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:58.06 0:58.06
5th 9th
0:46.97 0:46.97
4th 17th
0:35.65 0:35.65
4th 11th
0:23.98 0:23.98
4th 8th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 7th
R9 8th PEARLMAN
T : AMY MCDONALD J : WILL GORDON
0:58.06 0:58.06
14th 8th
0:46.90 0:46.90
14th 15th
0:35.71 0:35.71
14th 12th
0:24.03 0:24.03
14th 10th
0:12.03 0:12.03
14th 8th
R7 3rd GLENFERRIE GIRL
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.16 0:45.16
3rd 3rd
0:34.88 0:34.88
4th 3rd
0:23.79 0:23.79
4th 7th
0:12.03 0:12.03
2nd 9th
R9 10th MISTA RAZZLEDAZZLE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:58.44 0:58.44
12th 15th
0:47.33 0:47.33
12th 21st
0:36.03 0:36.03
12th 21st
0:24.28 0:24.28
13th 15th
0:12.14 0:12.14
13th 10th
R1 7th MIDNIGHT VAGRANT
T : HENRY DWYER J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:00.21 1:00.21
9th 35th
0:48.58 0:48.58
9th 43rd
0:36.58 0:36.58
9th 33rd
0:24.34 0:24.34
9th 19th
0:12.15 0:12.15
8th 11th
R6 3rd WEGOBAM
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:57.51 0:57.51
6th 4th
0:46.84 0:46.84
6th 14th
0:35.83 0:35.83
6th 15th
0:24.15 0:24.15
7th 12th
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 12th
R1 5th STAR KILLER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:00.22 1:00.22
8th 36th
0:48.55 0:48.55
8th 42nd
0:36.54 0:36.54
8th 29th
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 21st
0:12.19 0:12.19
6th 13th
R2 2nd BAD INFLUENCE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:57.68 0:57.68
9th 5th
0:46.93 0:46.93
11th 16th
0:35.91 0:35.91
11th 17th
0:24.29 0:24.29
10th 16th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 14th
R1 2nd PHONE A FRIEND
T : JANE BAKER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:00.33 1:00.33
1st 37th
0:48.89 0:48.89
1st 47th
0:36.76 0:36.76
1st 37th
0:24.32 0:24.32
1st 18th
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 15th
R7 4th FRANCINE
T : AARON PURCELL J : DANIEL MOOR
0:45.39 0:45.39
1st 4th
0:35.31 0:35.31
1st 9th
0:24.11 0:24.11
1st 11th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 16th
R7 8th HUMZZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE
0:45.44 0:45.44
10th 6th
0:35.07 0:35.07
10th 6th
0:24.00 0:24.00
10th 9th
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 17th
R1 8th EVER SO REGAL
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:00.50 1:00.50
7th 40th
0:49.02 0:49.02
7th 51st
0:36.88 0:36.88
7th 42nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
8th 27th
0:12.28 0:12.28
7th 18th
R1 3rd THE CASSINI
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : DANIEL MOOR
1:00.42 1:00.42
2nd 38th
0:48.90 0:48.90
2nd 49th
0:36.72 0:36.72
2nd 35th
0:24.35 0:24.35
2nd 20th
0:12.31 0:12.31
2nd 19th
R9 6th SOLD THA CAR
T : JULIE SCOTT J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.76 0:58.76
6th 25th
0:47.50 0:47.50
7th 24th
0:36.20 0:36.20
7th 24th
0:24.44 0:24.44
7th 22nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 20th
R9 3rd GLASSEY MISS
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:58.47 0:58.47
3rd 19th
0:47.26 0:47.26
3rd 19th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 18th
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 14th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 21st
R1 4th LIP SIP SUK
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:00.62 1:00.62
3rd 42nd
0:48.98 0:48.98
3rd 50th
0:36.90 0:36.90
3rd 43rd
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 29th
0:12.35 0:12.35
4th 22nd
R1 6th GREEK TYCOON
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:00.56 1:00.56
4th 41st
0:49.02 0:49.02
4th 52nd
0:36.83 0:36.83
5th 41st
0:24.47 0:24.47
5th 24th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 23rd
R7 6th TYDEUS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:45.43 0:45.43
9th 5th
0:35.25 0:35.25
7th 8th
0:24.21 0:24.21
6th 13th
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 24th
R9 7th ORNAMENTAL LADY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:58.46 0:58.46
11th 17th
0:47.25 0:47.25
11th 18th
0:36.01 0:36.01
11th 19th
0:24.46 0:24.46
10th 23rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 25th
R9 9th FRANKIE TWO ANGELS
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.74 0:58.74
9th 24th
0:47.50 0:47.50
10th 23rd
0:36.19 0:36.19
10th 23rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 30th
0:12.40 0:12.40
11th 26th
R7 5th KAAKIT AKIT
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:45.73 0:45.73
2nd 7th
0:35.42 0:35.42
2nd 10th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 17th
0:12.42 0:12.42
3rd 27th
R9 5th VARDANI
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.58 0:58.58
7th 21st
0:47.39 0:47.39
6th 22nd
0:36.10 0:36.10
5th 22nd
0:24.54 0:24.54
5th 26th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 28th
R2 6th IN THE WOODSHED
T : AMY MCDONALD J : WILL GORDON
0:58.25 0:58.25
8th 12th
0:47.61 0:47.61
8th 27th
0:36.65 0:36.65
9th 34th
0:24.83 0:24.83
9th 35th
0:12.47 0:12.47
8th 29th
R7 9th SHALLOW
T : MARK GREIG J : K BOHORUN
0:46.10 0:46.10
6th 10th
0:35.72 0:35.72
8th 13th
0:24.49 0:24.49
8th 25th
0:12.47 0:12.47
9th 30th
R9 11th DUBAI DOMINION
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : SHANAE O'MEARA
0:58.80 0:58.80
10th 26th
0:47.63 0:47.63
9th 29th
0:36.36 0:36.36
8th 26th
0:24.76 0:24.76
8th 34th
0:12.48 0:12.48
12th 31st
R2 3rd GRAND YORK
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:58.18 0:58.18
5th 11th
0:47.62 0:47.62
6th 28th
0:36.73 0:36.73
6th 36th
0:24.86 0:24.86
6th 36th
0:12.50 0:12.50
4th 32nd
R4 3rd POPPY JOAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:01.82 1:01.82
6th 52nd
0:49.24 0:49.24
8th 57th
0:37.05 0:37.05
9th 46th
0:25.03 0:25.03
9th 43rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 33rd
R9 12th PADDY MAC
T : SYMON WILDE J : JACK HILL
0:59.07 0:59.07
8th 29th
0:47.71 0:47.71
8th 31st
0:36.36 0:36.36
9th 27th
0:24.65 0:24.65
11th 31st
0:12.53 0:12.53
10th 34th
R2 8th NURIYA
T : JANE BAKER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:58.27 0:58.27
10th 13th
0:47.68 0:47.68
9th 30th
0:36.77 0:36.77
8th 38th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 41st
0:12.53 0:12.53
9th 35th
R6 5th UNASSAILABLE
T : P F RYAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.03 0:58.03
5th 7th
0:47.56 0:47.56
4th 25th
0:36.46 0:36.46
4th 28th
0:24.66 0:24.66
5th 32nd
0:12.56 0:12.56
8th 36th
R2 9th INTENSE
T : P F RYAN J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.44 0:58.44
11th 16th
0:47.60 0:47.60
12th 26th
0:36.54 0:36.54
12th 30th
0:24.88 0:24.88
11th 39th
0:12.56 0:12.56
10th 37th
R9 4th THE STAGER
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY GRACE
0:58.96 0:58.96
2nd 27th
0:47.81 0:47.81
2nd 34th
0:36.56 0:36.56
2nd 32nd
0:24.87 0:24.87
2nd 38th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 38th
R6 4th MILLENNIAL GIRL
T : S R FISHER J : K BOHORUN
0:58.02 0:58.02
4th 6th
0:47.32 0:47.32
5th 20th
0:36.21 0:36.21
5th 25th
0:24.58 0:24.58
4th 28th
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 39th
R4 1st NORDIC SYMPHONY
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:01.17 1:01.17
12th 45th
0:48.74 0:48.74
12th 44th
0:36.80 0:36.80
11th 40th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 42nd
0:12.73 0:12.73
4th 40th
R7 7th NOT ENOUGH EFFORT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DECLAN BATES
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 9th
0:35.80 0:35.80
3rd 14th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 33rd
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 41st
R9 14th DANCE DATE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:59.43 0:59.43
4th 31st
0:48.10 0:48.10
5th 38th
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 39th
0:25.05 0:25.05
6th 44th
0:12.77 0:12.77
9th 42nd
R8 1st WIL JOHN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL GORDON
1:00.62 1:00.62
4th 43rd
0:48.81 0:48.81
4th 45th
0:37.38 0:37.38
3rd 53rd
0:25.40 0:25.40
3rd 53rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 43rd
R2 1st VASMEE
T : NATHAN DUNN J : A LYNCH
0:58.13 0:58.13
4th 10th
0:47.76 0:47.76
2nd 33rd
0:36.95 0:36.95
2nd 45th
0:25.08 0:25.08
2nd 46th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 44th
R4 2nd SHEEZABIGDEEL
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL GORDON
1:01.54 1:01.54
10th 47th
0:49.34 0:49.34
6th 58th
0:37.29 0:37.29
6th 52nd
0:25.26 0:25.26
4th 47th
0:12.82 0:12.82
1st 45th
R2 7th ASHBERG
T : JANE BAKER J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.46 0:58.46
6th 18th
0:47.96 0:47.96
7th 35th
0:37.06 0:37.06
7th 47th
0:25.29 0:25.29
5th 49th
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 46th
R4 4th LAUGHING GRIZZLEY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.63 1:01.63
9th 48th
0:49.14 0:49.14
9th 55th
0:37.13 0:37.13
7th 48th
0:25.28 0:25.28
5th 48th
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 47th
R6 6th DEE KEEPA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:58.39 0:58.39
3rd 14th
0:47.74 0:47.74
3rd 32nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 31st
0:24.86 0:24.86
3rd 37th
0:12.85 0:12.85
3rd 48th
R3 3rd DIAMONDS AND RUST
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:01.25 1:01.25
9th 46th
0:49.02 0:49.02
9th 53rd
0:37.28 0:37.28
9th 51st
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 50th
0:12.87 0:12.87
4th 49th
R4 6th RISING ARCHIE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:02.30 1:02.30
8th 58th
0:49.67 0:49.67
10th 60th
0:37.50 0:37.50
10th 55th
0:25.38 0:25.38
11th 51st
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 50th
R1 9th MR LINCOLN
T : CHRIS RYAN J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:01.76 1:01.76
6th 51st
0:50.33 0:50.33
5th 70th
0:38.25 0:38.25
4th 66th
0:25.73 0:25.73
7th 58th
0:12.99 0:12.99
9th 51st
R7 10th WANDO BEL
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : ZAC SPAIN
0:46.29 0:46.29
5th 13th
0:36.03 0:36.03
5th 20th
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 40th
0:12.99 0:12.99
7th 52nd
R4 5th DONATRICE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:01.98 1:01.98
7th 54th
0:49.79 0:49.79
4th 62nd
0:37.73 0:37.73
3rd 59th
0:25.56 0:25.56
3rd 56th
0:13.00 0:13.00
3rd 53rd
R6 7th WANAROO
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.70 0:58.70
2nd 22nd
0:48.14 0:48.14
2nd 40th
0:36.93 0:36.93
2nd 44th
0:25.05 0:25.05
2nd 45th
0:13.01 0:13.01
4th 54th
R9 13th MADAM MISCHIEF
T : P F RYAN J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.93 0:59.93
1st 34th
0:48.89 0:48.89
1st 48th
0:37.45 0:37.45
1st 54th
0:25.49 0:25.49
1st 55th
0:13.01 0:13.01
5th 55th
R3 5th VOLKSWAGON FRANK
T : LEE HORNER J : J ALLEN
1:01.72 1:01.72
8th 50th
0:49.61 0:49.61
8th 59th
0:37.82 0:37.82
8th 60th
0:25.76 0:25.76
9th 60th
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 56th
R8 2nd BUDD FOX
T : HENRY DWYER J : A LYNCH
1:01.04 1:01.04
2nd 44th
0:49.13 0:49.13
2nd 54th
0:37.67 0:37.67
2nd 58th
0:25.74 0:25.74
1st 59th
0:13.02 0:13.02
1st 57th
R3 6th ROCKET OWEN
T : DAVID BOURKE J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:02.21 1:02.21
5th 56th
0:50.09 0:50.09
5th 66th
0:38.24 0:38.24
6th 65th
0:25.98 0:25.98
6th 63rd
0:13.05 0:13.05
6th 58th
R2 5th FINNEAS
T : AARON PURCELL J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:58.70 0:58.70
3rd 23rd
0:48.09 0:48.09
4th 37th
0:37.19 0:37.19
4th 49th
0:25.39 0:25.39
3rd 52nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
3rd 59th
R2 11th ZUPAFY
T : KYLIE VELLA J : STEPHEN VELLA
0:59.03 0:59.03
12th 28th
0:48.54 0:48.54
10th 41st
0:37.54 0:37.54
10th 56th
0:25.63 0:25.63
12th 57th
0:13.06 0:13.06
12th 60th
R2 4th KADENA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:58.53 0:58.53
1st 20th
0:48.12 0:48.12
1st 39th
0:37.25 0:37.25
1st 50th
0:25.47 0:25.47
1st 54th
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 61st
R3 2nd SIR PETER
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DANIEL MOOR
1:02.40 1:02.40
2nd 60th
0:50.25 0:50.25
2nd 68th
0:38.30 0:38.30
2nd 68th
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 66th
0:13.12 0:13.12
2nd 62nd
R3 4th LUCAS THE YOUNGER
T : NOEL KELSON J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.86 1:01.86
6th 53rd
0:49.77 0:49.77
6th 61st
0:37.94 0:37.94
5th 61st
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 62nd
0:13.18 0:13.18
3rd 63rd
R4 8th DEEP ENCOUNTER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:02.85 1:02.85
11th 62nd
0:50.24 0:50.24
11th 67th
0:38.22 0:38.22
12th 64th
0:26.06 0:26.06
12th 65th
0:13.21 0:13.21
11th 64th
R8 5th WILL TO EXCEL
T : JAMES PONSONBY J : LEE HORNER
1:01.69 1:01.69
9th 49th
0:49.98 0:49.98
9th 63rd
0:38.46 0:38.46
9th 69th
0:26.14 0:26.14
8th 68th
0:13.22 0:13.22
6th 65th
R3 1st ANIRISHMAN
T : P F RYAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:02.38 1:02.38
1st 59th
0:50.27 0:50.27
1st 69th
0:38.25 0:38.25
1st 67th
0:26.11 0:26.11
1st 67th
0:13.23 0:13.23
1st 66th
R3 7th MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : KELLY DUFTY J : K BOHORUN
1:02.20 1:02.20
7th 55th
0:50.05 0:50.05
7th 64th
0:38.22 0:38.22
7th 62nd
0:26.05 0:26.05
7th 64th
0:13.26 0:13.26
7th 67th
R8 4th MASTER POET
T : AMY MCDONALD J : AARON KURU
1:02.25 1:02.25
8th 57th
0:50.35 0:50.35
8th 71st
0:38.70 0:38.70
8th 70th
0:26.45 0:26.45
6th 70th
0:13.33 0:13.33
4th 68th
R6 8th DUPIE DOLL
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.39 0:59.39
1st 30th
0:48.87 0:48.87
1st 46th
0:37.65 0:37.65
1st 57th
0:25.77 0:25.77
1st 61st
0:13.42 0:13.42
5th 69th
R2 10th TRUSTING YOU
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:59.68 0:59.68
2nd 33rd
0:49.21 0:49.21
3rd 56th
0:38.22 0:38.22
3rd 63rd
0:26.20 0:26.20
4th 69th
0:13.44 0:13.44
7th 70th
R4 7th CARNAMAH
T : MATT CUMANI J : JACK HILL
1:03.52 1:03.52
3rd 65th
0:50.94 0:50.94
5th 73rd
0:38.84 0:38.84
5th 72nd
0:26.63 0:26.63
7th 72nd
0:13.52 0:13.52
9th 71st
R3 8th THE YACHTSMAN
T : JANE BAKER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:02.73 1:02.73
4th 61st
0:50.65 0:50.65
3rd 72nd
0:38.72 0:38.72
4th 71st
0:26.57 0:26.57
3rd 71st
0:13.53 0:13.53
5th 72nd
R4 9th FIABLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:03.86 1:03.86
2nd 66th
0:51.39 0:51.39
3rd 76th
0:39.18 0:39.18
4th 73rd
0:26.91 0:26.91
6th 73rd
0:13.63 0:13.63
10th 73rd
R4 11th HAVISHAM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ZAC SPAIN
1:04.30 1:04.30
1st 68th
0:51.84 0:51.84
1st 78th
0:39.69 0:39.69
1st 77th
0:27.42 0:27.42
1st 77th
0:14.10 0:14.10
8th 74th
R8 9th BEACHGOER
T : SYMON WILDE J : LUKE WILLIAMS
1:04.42 1:04.42
10th 69th
0:52.54 0:52.54
10th 80th
0:40.65 0:40.65
10th 81st
0:27.97 0:27.97
10th 81st
0:14.14 0:14.14
10th 75th
R4 10th FIJI
T : AARON PURCELL J : DANIEL MOOR
1:03.96 1:03.96
4th 67th
0:51.65 0:51.65
2nd 77th
0:39.54 0:39.54
2nd 76th
0:27.31 0:27.31
2nd 76th
0:14.19 0:14.19
6th 76th
R5 5th HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : WILL GORDON
1:06.67 1:06.67
8th 80th
0:54.39 0:54.39
8th 90th
0:41.86 0:41.86
8th 88th
0:28.38 0:28.38
8th 83rd
0:14.22 0:14.22
5th 77th
R5 6th OZYMANDIAS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : AARON KURU
1:07.39 1:07.39
5th 82nd
0:55.03 0:55.03
6th 92nd
0:42.51 0:42.51
7th 92nd
0:28.88 0:28.88
7th 88th
0:14.22 0:14.22
7th 78th
R3 9th BLUEBERRY BOY
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:03.32 1:03.32
10th 64th
0:51.12 0:51.12
10th 74th
0:39.32 0:39.32
10th 75th
0:27.20 0:27.20
10th 75th
0:14.22 0:14.22
10th 79th
R2 12th CHARLIE'S TIN
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : ZAC SPAIN
1:00.46 1:00.46
7th 39th
0:50.06 0:50.06
5th 65th
0:39.26 0:39.26
5th 74th
0:27.19 0:27.19
7th 74th
0:14.23 0:14.23
11th 80th
R4 12th STEAM ROLLER
T : SIMON RYAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:04.79 1:04.79
5th 71st
0:52.20 0:52.20
7th 79th
0:39.98 0:39.98
8th 79th
0:27.68 0:27.68
10th 78th
0:14.30 0:14.30
12th 81st
R5 3rd MAGICAIN
T : MARK GREIG J : MEGAN DUNSEATH
1:06.64 1:06.64
6th 79th
0:54.26 0:54.26
7th 88th
0:41.78 0:41.78
6th 87th
0:28.46 0:28.46
4th 84th
0:14.34 0:14.34
4th 82nd
R5 1st SAVVY ACQUISITION
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : A LYNCH
1:05.08 1:05.08
7th 73rd
0:52.93 0:52.93
5th 83rd
0:40.60 0:40.60
4th 80th
0:27.80 0:27.80
2nd 79th
0:14.36 0:14.36
1st 83rd
R8 7th SIVAR
T : PETER LAFFERTY J : MR N NEWTON
1:05.10 1:05.10
3rd 74th
0:53.24 0:53.24
3rd 84th
0:41.39 0:41.39
5th 84th
0:28.35 0:28.35
5th 82nd
0:14.51 0:14.51
7th 84th
R8 10th ALLABOUTATTITUDE
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : MEGAN DUNSEATH
1:06.46 1:06.46
5th 78th
0:54.31 0:54.31
6th 89th
0:42.17 0:42.17
6th 90th
0:28.97 0:28.97
9th 91st
0:14.57 0:14.57
9th 85th
R8 3rd HEBERITE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TOM RYAN
1:03.23 1:03.23
1st 63rd
0:51.37 0:51.37
1st 75th
0:39.88 0:39.88
1st 78th
0:27.90 0:27.90
2nd 80th
0:14.58 0:14.58
3rd 86th
R8 6th AMERICAN IN PARIS
T : SYMON WILDE J : RONAN SHORT
1:04.50 1:04.50
6th 70th
0:52.76 0:52.76
5th 81st
0:41.22 0:41.22
4th 83rd
0:28.48 0:28.48
4th 85th
0:14.58 0:14.58
5th 87th
R5 2nd SEMINOLES
T : PAUL BANKS J : D HORNER JNR
1:06.36 1:06.36
2nd 77th
0:53.93 0:53.93
2nd 87th
0:41.52 0:41.52
1st 85th
0:28.58 0:28.58
1st 86th
0:14.74 0:14.74
2nd 88th
R8 8th ZABEXTRA
T : BOB & KANE POST J : ROSS O'SULLIVAN
1:05.25 1:05.25
7th 75th
0:53.39 0:53.39
7th 85th
0:41.61 0:41.61
7th 86th
0:28.90 0:28.90
7th 89th
0:14.89 0:14.89
8th 89th
R5 4th ARLINGTON VALLEY
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : TOM RYAN
1:07.02 1:07.02
4th 81st
0:54.62 0:54.62
4th 91st
0:42.35 0:42.35
2nd 91st
0:29.28 0:29.28
3rd 92nd
0:14.93 0:14.93
3rd 90th
R5 7th FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : RONAN SHORT
1:08.56 1:08.56
3rd 83rd
0:56.10 0:56.10
3rd 93rd
0:43.54 0:43.54
5th 93rd
0:29.88 0:29.88
6th 93rd
0:15.04 0:15.04
6th 91st
R8 11th COMPULSIVE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : RICHARD O'DONOGHUE
1:05.78 1:05.78
11th 76th
0:53.85 0:53.85
11th 86th
0:42.00 0:42.00
11th 89th
0:28.97 0:28.97
11th 90th
0:15.05 0:15.05
11th 92nd
R3 10th GUARANTEED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ZAC SPAIN
1:05.00 1:05.00
3rd 72nd
0:52.84 0:52.84
4th 82nd
0:40.97 0:40.97
3rd 82nd
0:28.64 0:28.64
5th 87th
0:15.32 0:15.32
9th 93rd
R5 8th VENTURA HIGHWAY
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : LEE HORNER
1:09.92 1:09.92
1st 84th
0:57.43 0:57.43
1st 94th
0:44.76 0:44.76
3rd 94th
0:30.89 0:30.89
5th 94th
0:15.40 0:15.40
8th 94th