Warwick Farm Results (Race 2)

Wednesday, 15th May 2019

2
13:25
(local)

Ranvet Salkavite (Bm66)

Age: 3yo WT: 56.0kg Type: BM66
AUD $50,000
1300m TURF GOOD
2
13:25
(local)
AUD $50,000
1300m GOOD

Ranvet Salkavite (Bm66)

Age: 3yo WT: 56.0kg Type: BM66

John O'Shea-trained three-year-old gelding Bergen followed recent successes at Kembla and Newcastle with a good win here and remains unbeaten in three starts. He began well, settled in third place, went to second at the home turn, took the lead nearing 100m and then went on to score in good style. Chris Waller-trained gelding Plenty was wide early on in fourth place before making a move to take the lead rounding the home turn, was headed at the 100m and then held on to take second from Bentley Magic, who came with a late run after being seventh nearing the home turn to finish third.

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Wednesday, 15th May 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1400m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 2nd VEGA
T : BJORN BAKER J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:23.13 1:23.13
3rd 7th
1:11.06 1:11.06
4th 31st
0:58.35 0:58.35
4th 31st
0:45.85 0:45.85
4th 8th
0:34.06 0:34.06
5th 1st
0:22.43 0:22.43
3rd 1st
0:11.36 0:11.36
2nd 1st
R6 8th IMPAVIDO
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:23.16 1:23.16
11th 8th
1:10.90 1:10.90
11th 29th
0:58.28 0:58.28
11th 28th
0:45.83 0:45.83
11th 6th
0:34.16 0:34.16
11th 2nd
0:22.55 0:22.55
11th 2nd
0:11.38 0:11.38
11th 2nd
R6 1st PRIMITIVO
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:23.08 1:23.08
4th 5th
1:11.11 1:11.11
3rd 33rd
0:58.45 0:58.45
3rd 36th
0:46.07 0:46.07
3rd 12th
0:34.32 0:34.32
2nd 4th
0:22.60 0:22.60
2nd 3rd
0:11.47 0:11.47
1st 3rd
R5 1st DOLLY'S DUE
T : MICHELLE RITCHIE J : CHAD LEVER
0:56.15 0:56.15
8th 3rd
0:45.48 0:45.48
8th 3rd
0:34.49 0:34.49
9th 8th
0:22.87 0:22.87
9th 7th
0:11.56 0:11.56
7th 4th
R6 7th KEEP UP
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : JASON COLLETT
1:23.40 1:23.40
10th 10th
1:10.98 1:10.98
10th 30th
0:58.29 0:58.29
10th 29th
0:45.84 0:45.84
10th 7th
0:34.31 0:34.31
10th 3rd
0:22.72 0:22.72
10th 4th
0:11.57 0:11.57
8th 5th
R6 4th CAPE WICKHAM
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : COREY BROWN
1:23.60 1:23.60
6th 11th
1:11.49 1:11.49
7th 39th
0:58.76 0:58.76
7th 41st
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 17th
0:34.51 0:34.51
7th 9th
0:22.90 0:22.90
6th 8th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 6th
R6 3rd KAAPFEVER
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:23.30 1:23.30
9th 9th
1:11.11 1:11.11
9th 32nd
0:58.41 0:58.41
9th 34th
0:46.06 0:46.06
8th 11th
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 6th
0:22.82 0:22.82
7th 5th
0:11.59 0:11.59
6th 7th
R6 9th SEABABE
T : GARY PORTELLI J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:23.78 1:23.78
7th 12th
1:11.72 1:11.72
6th 42nd
0:59.02 0:59.02
6th 45th
0:46.63 0:46.63
6th 26th
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 13th
0:23.02 0:23.02
8th 10th
0:11.60 0:11.60
9th 8th
R1 1st MOCAMBO
T : ALLAN DENHAM J : COREY BROWN
1:08.50 1:08.50
12th 6th
0:57.29 0:57.29
13th 12th
0:45.97 0:45.97
13th 10th
0:34.72 0:34.72
13th 10th
0:23.03 0:23.03
11th 11th
0:11.61 0:11.61
7th 9th
R5 2nd ONE FIRE BEACH
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TOMMY BERRY
0:55.90 0:55.90
10th 1st
0:45.22 0:45.22
10th 1st
0:34.34 0:34.34
10th 5th
0:22.86 0:22.86
10th 6th
0:11.66 0:11.66
6th 10th
R5 7th SECOND ISLAND
T : GREGORY MCFARLANE J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
0:56.04 0:56.04
12th 2nd
0:45.36 0:45.36
12th 2nd
0:34.45 0:34.45
12th 7th
0:23.00 0:23.00
12th 9th
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 11th
R1 3rd BACCHUS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.46 1:08.46
14th 5th
0:57.33 0:57.33
14th 16th
0:46.10 0:46.10
14th 13th
0:34.89 0:34.89
12th 16th
0:23.17 0:23.17
12th 13th
0:11.76 0:11.76
8th 12th
R4 2nd MRS MADRID
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
2:02.76 2:02.76
9th 2nd
1:51.09 1:51.09
8th 4th
1:25.95 1:25.95
8th 23rd
1:13.02 1:13.02
7th 53rd
0:59.41 0:59.41
7th 54th
0:46.63 0:46.63
7th 25th
0:35.10 0:35.10
7th 23rd
0:23.35 0:23.35
7th 21st
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 13th
R6 5th LATIN LIGHT
T : JASON DEAMER J : MS S CLENTON
1:24.20 1:24.20
1st 18th
1:12.17 1:12.17
2nd 46th
0:59.53 0:59.53
2nd 57th
0:46.95 0:46.95
2nd 41st
0:34.96 0:34.96
4th 18th
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 14th
0:11.79 0:11.79
5th 14th
R5 8th CUBAN SIZZLE
T : KRIS LEES J : LOUISE DAY
0:56.35 0:56.35
11th 5th
0:45.73 0:45.73
11th 5th
0:34.88 0:34.88
11th 15th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 22nd
0:11.79 0:11.79
11th 15th
R4 6th BAJAN GOLD
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
2:02.64 2:02.64
10th 1st
1:50.81 1:50.81
10th 1st
1:25.84 1:25.84
9th 21st
1:12.92 1:12.92
9th 52nd
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 52nd
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 24th
0:35.13 0:35.13
8th 25th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 18th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 16th
R4 9th BY DESIGN
T : I B FINN J : JAMES P INNES
2:02.92 2:02.92
11th 5th
1:50.89 1:50.89
12th 2nd
1:25.94 1:25.94
12th 22nd
1:13.04 1:13.04
12th 54th
0:59.40 0:59.40
12th 53rd
0:46.66 0:46.66
11th 28th
0:35.22 0:35.22
12th 27th
0:23.34 0:23.34
12th 19th
0:11.82 0:11.82
12th 17th
R5 5th NANGAMI
T : R J QUINTON J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:56.25 0:56.25
9th 4th
0:45.66 0:45.66
9th 4th
0:34.78 0:34.78
7th 12th
0:23.25 0:23.25
6th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 18th
R7 5th BALMAIN BOY
T : L J BRIDGE J : JAMES P INNES
1:08.69 1:08.69
0 8th
0:57.56 0:57.56
0 18th
0:46.42 0:46.42
0 20th
0:35.04 0:35.04
0 20th
0:23.34 0:23.34
0 20th
0:11.87 0:11.87
0 19th
R2 1st BERGEN
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : BILLY OWEN
1:08.13 1:08.13
2nd 1st
0:57.33 0:57.33
3rd 15th
0:46.49 0:46.49
3rd 23rd
0:35.24 0:35.24
4th 29th
0:23.43 0:23.43
4th 25th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 20th
R6 11th LE CAVALIER
T : NORM GARDNER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:23.97 1:23.97
8th 16th
1:11.76 1:11.76
8th 43rd
0:59.07 0:59.07
8th 46th
0:46.66 0:46.66
9th 27th
0:34.83 0:34.83
9th 14th
0:23.17 0:23.17
9th 12th
0:11.88 0:11.88
10th 21st
R4 4th ANGEL OF HEAVEN
T : KRIS LEES J : JASON COLLETT
2:02.92 2:02.92
8th 4th
1:51.20 1:51.20
9th 5th
1:25.77 1:25.77
10th 20th
1:12.85 1:12.85
10th 51st
0:59.17 0:59.17
10th 47th
0:46.36 0:46.36
10th 18th
0:34.93 0:34.93
10th 17th
0:23.28 0:23.28
9th 17th
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 22nd
R7 6th LAWAN
T : J L JARVIS J : BEN LOOKER
1:08.22 1:08.22
0 4th
0:57.12 0:57.12
0 9th
0:46.13 0:46.13
0 14th
0:34.77 0:34.77
0 11th
0:23.21 0:23.21
0 15th
0:11.91 0:11.91
0 23rd
R6 6th VONTAINE
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : BILLY OWEN
1:24.03 1:24.03
2nd 17th
1:12.38 1:12.38
1st 48th
0:59.62 0:59.62
1st 59th
0:47.14 0:47.14
1st 46th
0:35.21 0:35.21
1st 26th
0:23.44 0:23.44
1st 26th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 24th
R4 10th CONCESSIONS
T : SCOTT SINGLETON J : MS RACHEL KING
2:02.89 2:02.89
12th 3rd
1:51.02 1:51.02
11th 3rd
1:26.06 1:26.06
11th 24th
1:13.20 1:13.20
11th 55th
0:59.51 0:59.51
11th 56th
0:46.69 0:46.69
12th 30th
0:35.35 0:35.35
11th 36th
0:23.55 0:23.55
11th 29th
0:11.92 0:11.92
11th 25th
R2 3rd BENTLEY MAGIC
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JAY FORD
1:08.16 1:08.16
7th 2nd
0:57.21 0:57.21
7th 11th
0:46.43 0:46.43
7th 21st
0:35.33 0:35.33
7th 35th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 30th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 26th
R6 10th EVOPEX
T : J L JARVIS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:23.96 1:23.96
5th 15th
1:11.93 1:11.93
5th 44th
0:59.22 0:59.22
5th 49th
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 35th
0:35.12 0:35.12
3rd 24th
0:23.38 0:23.38
4th 23rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 27th
R1 4th OLYMPIC
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:09.17 1:09.17
8th 14th
0:58.07 0:58.07
8th 24th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 34th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 30th
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 28th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 28th
R4 1st CALIFORNIA LONGBOW
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
2:03.24 2:03.24
5th 6th
1:51.56 1:51.56
5th 6th
1:26.34 1:26.34
5th 25th
1:13.39 1:13.39
5th 58th
0:59.78 0:59.78
5th 61st
0:46.92 0:46.92
5th 40th
0:35.33 0:35.33
5th 34th
0:23.58 0:23.58
5th 31st
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 29th
R5 6th LEAMI ASTRAY
T : R & L PRICE J : BROCK RYAN
0:56.73 0:56.73
5th 8th
0:46.16 0:46.16
5th 15th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 22nd
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 27th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 30th
R5 3rd APERITIF
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.48 0:56.48
6th 6th
0:45.92 0:45.92
6th 9th
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 19th
0:23.42 0:23.42
3rd 24th
0:12.07 0:12.07
2nd 31st
R7 11th FLUIDITY
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:08.87 1:08.87
0 9th
0:57.94 0:57.94
0 22nd
0:46.82 0:46.82
0 37th
0:35.29 0:35.29
0 31st
0:23.63 0:23.63
0 33rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
0 32nd
R7 3rd CHARRETERA
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.88 1:08.88
0 10th
0:58.02 0:58.02
0 23rd
0:46.81 0:46.81
0 36th
0:35.33 0:35.33
0 33rd
0:23.64 0:23.64
0 34th
0:12.10 0:12.10
0 33rd
R7 4th GUIPURE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:57.92 0:57.92
0 21st
0:46.70 0:46.70
0 31st
0:35.31 0:35.31
0 32nd
0:23.69 0:23.69
0 36th
0:12.12 0:12.12
0 34th
R3 1st FUN FACT
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:22.44 1:22.44
4th 1st
1:11.15 1:11.15
4th 34th
0:59.27 0:59.27
3rd 51st
0:47.21 0:47.21
3rd 49th
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 45th
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 41st
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 35th
R7 2nd EL MO
T : GAYNA WILLIAMS J : MS S CLENTON
1:09.06 1:09.06
0 13th
0:58.16 0:58.16
0 27th
0:46.90 0:46.90
0 39th
0:35.48 0:35.48
0 40th
0:23.75 0:23.75
0 37th
0:12.14 0:12.14
0 36th
R4 8th LOVES TO ROCK
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
2:03.63 2:03.63
7th 9th
1:52.03 1:52.03
6th 9th
1:26.92 1:26.92
6th 28th
1:13.99 1:13.99
6th 61st
1:00.35 1:00.35
6th 65th
0:47.56 0:47.56
6th 60th
0:35.97 0:35.97
6th 58th
0:24.15 0:24.15
6th 56th
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 37th
R5 4th MOCCASIN MISS
T : GARY PORTELLI J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:56.58 0:56.58
4th 7th
0:46.19 0:46.19
1st 16th
0:35.24 0:35.24
1st 28th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 35th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 38th
R1 4th ANTONIO PADRE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:09.23 1:09.23
7th 15th
0:58.15 0:58.15
7th 26th
0:46.87 0:46.87
7th 38th
0:35.47 0:35.47
6th 39th
0:23.81 0:23.81
4th 38th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 39th
R4 11th EVERLY GIRL
T : MELISSA HARRISON J : BROCK RYAN
2:03.93 2:03.93
6th 11th
1:52.21 1:52.21
7th 10th
1:26.87 1:26.87
7th 27th
1:13.91 1:13.91
8th 60th
1:00.30 1:00.30
8th 64th
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 57th
0:35.86 0:35.86
9th 55th
0:23.98 0:23.98
10th 49th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 40th
R1 6th RARI
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : JAY FORD
1:09.32 1:09.32
5th 18th
0:58.34 0:58.34
5th 30th
0:47.01 0:47.01
5th 43rd
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 42nd
0:23.83 0:23.83
6th 40th
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 41st
R4 5th CLEVERLEY
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
2:03.55 2:03.55
2nd 8th
1:52.01 1:52.01
3rd 8th
1:26.68 1:26.68
4th 26th
1:13.80 1:13.80
4th 59th
1:00.17 1:00.17
4th 63rd
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 55th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 48th
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 48th
0:12.21 0:12.21
3rd 42nd
R4 3rd CHIEF KIDDER
T : MARK DE MONTFORT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
2:03.40 2:03.40
4th 7th
1:51.82 1:51.82
4th 7th
1:26.98 1:26.98
2nd 29th
1:14.05 1:14.05
2nd 62nd
1:00.47 1:00.47
2nd 68th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 62nd
0:35.84 0:35.84
2nd 53rd
0:23.93 0:23.93
2nd 45th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 43rd
R7 9th ANDAZ
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
1:08.93 1:08.93
0 12th
0:58.08 0:58.08
0 25th
0:46.97 0:46.97
0 42nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
0 43rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
0 44th
0:12.24 0:12.24
0 44th
R3 3rd PERFECT PITCH
T : GARY PORTELLI J : JASON COLLETT
1:22.51 1:22.51
6th 3rd
1:11.16 1:11.16
7th 35th
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 48th
0:47.07 0:47.07
7th 44th
0:35.57 0:35.57
7th 41st
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 43rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 45th
R3 4th TIME RAID
T : JASON DEAMER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:22.45 1:22.45
8th 2nd
1:11.24 1:11.24
6th 36th
0:59.25 0:59.25
5th 50th
0:47.19 0:47.19
6th 48th
0:35.83 0:35.83
5th 52nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 50th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 46th
R5 10th PHOEBE'S LASS
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:57.19 0:57.19
7th 10th
0:46.48 0:46.48
7th 22nd
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 38th
0:23.86 0:23.86
8th 42nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
8th 47th
R1 2nd DOROTHY OF OZ
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:09.38 1:09.38
1st 19th
0:58.55 0:58.55
1st 39th
0:47.21 0:47.21
1st 51st
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 49th
0:24.01 0:24.01
1st 51st
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 48th
R7 10th MATOWI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:08.64 1:08.64
0 7th
0:57.71 0:57.71
0 19th
0:46.73 0:46.73
0 33rd
0:35.36 0:35.36
0 37th
0:23.82 0:23.82
0 39th
0:12.30 0:12.30
0 49th
R1 8th SAINT AMBROSE
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : TIM CLARK
1:09.41 1:09.41
6th 21st
0:58.41 0:58.41
6th 35th
0:47.11 0:47.11
6th 45th
0:35.63 0:35.63
7th 44th
0:23.93 0:23.93
5th 46th
0:12.31 0:12.31
4th 50th
R7 13th BRINGAGEM
T : GARY PORTELLI J : MS RACHEL KING
1:08.90 1:08.90
0 11th
0:57.54 0:57.54
0 17th
0:46.38 0:46.38
0 19th
0:35.07 0:35.07
0 21st
0:23.60 0:23.60
0 32nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
0 51st
R7 8th SNIPES
T : BRENT STANLEY J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:09.29 1:09.29
0 17th
0:58.38 0:58.38
0 33rd
0:47.16 0:47.16
0 47th
0:35.79 0:35.79
0 50th
0:24.01 0:24.01
0 52nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
0 52nd
R2 2nd PLENTY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:08.21 1:08.21
6th 3rd
0:57.31 0:57.31
6th 14th
0:46.67 0:46.67
4th 29th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 46th
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 47th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 53rd
R3 2nd EIGHTEEN CARROT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:22.65 1:22.65
3rd 4th
1:11.38 1:11.38
3rd 38th
0:59.41 0:59.41
4th 55th
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 54th
0:35.86 0:35.86
4th 56th
0:24.08 0:24.08
2nd 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 54th
R7 7th CATMOSPHERE
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : TIM CLARK
1:09.39 1:09.39
0 20th
0:58.65 0:58.65
0 40th
0:47.37 0:47.37
0 56th
0:35.82 0:35.82
0 51st
0:24.04 0:24.04
0 53rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
0 55th
R1 7th BANDERSNATCH
T : GERALD RYAN J : GRANT BUCKLEY
1:09.43 1:09.43
3rd 22nd
0:58.54 0:58.54
3rd 38th
0:47.24 0:47.24
3rd 52nd
0:35.85 0:35.85
3rd 54th
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 55th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 56th
R1 10th GALAXY
T : WENDY ROCHE J : BROCK RYAN
1:09.98 1:09.98
10th 26th
0:58.86 0:58.86
10th 43rd
0:47.56 0:47.56
10th 61st
0:36.07 0:36.07
11th 59th
0:24.19 0:24.19
13th 58th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 57th
R2 4th QUICK NICK
T : PAUL PERRY J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:09.27 1:09.27
4th 16th
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 32nd
0:47.47 0:47.47
6th 58th
0:36.23 0:36.23
6th 62nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 60th
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 58th
R1 9th PERALTA
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:09.47 1:09.47
13th 23rd
0:58.47 0:58.47
12th 37th
0:47.21 0:47.21
11th 50th
0:35.95 0:35.95
10th 57th
0:24.23 0:24.23
8th 59th
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 59th
R4 12th SOLDIER OF LOVE
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
2:04.36 2:04.36
3rd 12th
1:52.95 1:52.95
2nd 12th
1:27.60 1:27.60
3rd 31st
1:14.66 1:14.66
3rd 64th
1:01.06 1:01.06
3rd 74th
0:48.20 0:48.20
3rd 66th
0:36.55 0:36.55
3rd 65th
0:24.61 0:24.61
4th 65th
0:12.51 0:12.51
8th 60th
R3 5th FOXY'S FOXINATOR
T : JENNY GRAHAM J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:23.09 1:23.09
7th 6th
1:11.64 1:11.64
8th 41st
0:59.61 0:59.61
8th 58th
0:47.53 0:47.53
8th 59th
0:36.17 0:36.17
8th 61st
0:24.40 0:24.40
7th 61st
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 61st
R4 7th EXFLYTATIONS
T : MICK PRICE J : JAY FORD
2:03.90 2:03.90
1st 10th
1:52.56 1:52.56
1st 11th
1:27.50 1:27.50
1st 30th
1:14.56 1:14.56
1st 63rd
1:01.00 1:01.00
1st 72nd
0:48.14 0:48.14
1st 65th
0:36.38 0:36.38
1st 64th
0:24.49 0:24.49
1st 63rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 62nd
R5 9th ECHO GEM
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MS RACHEL KING
0:57.31 0:57.31
1st 13th
0:46.73 0:46.73
3rd 32nd
0:35.71 0:35.71
3rd 47th
0:24.17 0:24.17
2nd 57th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 63rd
R5 11th DREAMING FOR MORE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
0:57.91 0:57.91
2nd 20th
0:47.29 0:47.29
4th 53rd
0:36.12 0:36.12
6th 60th
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 62nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
10th 64th
R7 12th BRAVISSIMO
T : L J BRIDGE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:09.74 1:09.74
0 25th
0:58.95 0:58.95
0 44th
0:47.72 0:47.72
0 63rd
0:36.25 0:36.25
0 63rd
0:24.49 0:24.49
0 64th
0:12.73 0:12.73
0 65th
R2 5th MS RODARTE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:09.60 1:09.60
3rd 24th
0:58.76 0:58.76
4th 42nd
0:47.88 0:47.88
5th 64th
0:36.72 0:36.72
5th 66th
0:24.73 0:24.73
6th 66th
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 66th
R3 7th MOOKAREENA
T : B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:23.91 1:23.91
5th 13th
1:12.46 1:12.46
5th 49th
1:00.45 1:00.45
5th 67th
0:48.41 0:48.41
5th 68th
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 68th
0:24.96 0:24.96
8th 67th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 67th
R1 11th DODECANESE
T : PAUL PERRY J : TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
1:10.65 1:10.65
9th 28th
0:59.71 0:59.71
9th 60th
0:48.36 0:48.36
9th 67th
0:36.90 0:36.90
8th 67th
0:25.05 0:25.05
9th 68th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 68th
R3 6th REXX
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:23.91 1:23.91
1st 14th
1:12.82 1:12.82
1st 50th
1:00.86 1:00.86
1st 70th
0:48.70 0:48.70
1st 69th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 69th
0:25.19 0:25.19
1st 69th
0:13.16 0:13.16
3rd 69th
R3 8th NORTHERN VOYAGE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
1:24.43 1:24.43
2nd 19th
1:13.29 1:13.29
2nd 56th
1:01.32 1:01.32
2nd 75th
0:49.21 0:49.21
2nd 72nd
0:37.66 0:37.66
2nd 70th
0:25.57 0:25.57
4th 70th
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 70th
R1 12th GYPSY SNITZ
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : MS RACHEL KING
1:11.35 1:11.35
2nd 37th
1:00.48 1:00.48
2nd 69th
0:49.16 0:49.16
2nd 70th
0:37.74 0:37.74
2nd 71st
0:25.88 0:25.88
3rd 72nd
0:13.53 0:13.53
10th 71st
R2 6th SMART HORSE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:10.53 1:10.53
5th 27th
0:59.85 0:59.85
2nd 62nd
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 71st
0:37.99 0:37.99
1st 73rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 74th
0:13.73 0:13.73
6th 72nd
R1 13th WITCHBLADE
T : DAVID PAYNE J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:12.15 1:12.15
11th 45th
1:00.99 1:00.99
11th 71st
0:49.54 0:49.54
12th 74th
0:38.00 0:38.00
14th 74th
0:25.83 0:25.83
14th 71st
0:13.76 0:13.76
13th 73rd
R7 14th PALMATEER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
1:11.50 1:11.50
0 40th
1:00.42 1:00.42
0 66th
0:49.24 0:49.24
0 73rd
0:37.86 0:37.86
0 72nd
0:26.02 0:26.02
0 73rd
0:14.08 0:14.08
0 74th
R1 14th ATOMIC BOMB
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : B SPRIGGS
1:13.35 1:13.35
4th 57th
1:02.41 1:02.41
4th 77th
0:51.05 0:51.05
4th 77th
0:39.58 0:39.58
5th 77th
0:27.39 0:27.39
10th 75th
0:14.52 0:14.52
14th 75th
R2 7th ULUSABA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
1:12.25 1:12.25
1st 47th
1:01.45 1:01.45
1st 76th
0:50.76 0:50.76
2nd 76th
0:39.56 0:39.56
3rd 76th
0:27.54 0:27.54
3rd 76th
0:14.91 0:14.91
7th 76th
R5 12th MIXED BLOSSOM
T : GRATZ VELLA J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:01.00 1:01.00
3rd 73rd
0:50.52 0:50.52
2nd 75th
0:39.50 0:39.50
2nd 75th
0:27.72 0:27.72
4th 77th
0:15.53 0:15.53
12th 77th