Warwick Farm Results (Race 7)

Wednesday, 15th May 2019

7
16:20
(local)

Australian Turf Club (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $50,000
1400m TURF GOOD
7
16:20
(local)
AUD $50,000
1400m GOOD

Australian Turf Club (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Wednesday, 15th May 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 2nd VEGA
T : BJORN BAKER J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:11.06 1:11.06
4th 31st
0:58.35 0:58.35
4th 31st
0:45.85 0:45.85
4th 8th
0:34.06 0:34.06
5th 1st
0:22.43 0:22.43
3rd 1st
0:11.36 0:11.36
2nd 1st
R6 8th IMPAVIDO
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:10.90 1:10.90
11th 29th
0:58.28 0:58.28
11th 28th
0:45.83 0:45.83
11th 6th
0:34.16 0:34.16
11th 2nd
0:22.55 0:22.55
11th 2nd
0:11.38 0:11.38
11th 2nd
R6 1st PRIMITIVO
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:11.11 1:11.11
3rd 33rd
0:58.45 0:58.45
3rd 36th
0:46.07 0:46.07
3rd 12th
0:34.32 0:34.32
2nd 4th
0:22.60 0:22.60
2nd 3rd
0:11.47 0:11.47
1st 3rd
R5 1st DOLLY'S DUE
T : MICHELLE RITCHIE J : CHAD LEVER
0:56.15 0:56.15
8th 3rd
0:45.48 0:45.48
8th 3rd
0:34.49 0:34.49
9th 8th
0:22.87 0:22.87
9th 7th
0:11.56 0:11.56
7th 4th
R6 7th KEEP UP
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : JASON COLLETT
1:10.98 1:10.98
10th 30th
0:58.29 0:58.29
10th 29th
0:45.84 0:45.84
10th 7th
0:34.31 0:34.31
10th 3rd
0:22.72 0:22.72
10th 4th
0:11.57 0:11.57
8th 5th
R6 4th CAPE WICKHAM
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : COREY BROWN
1:11.49 1:11.49
7th 39th
0:58.76 0:58.76
7th 41st
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 17th
0:34.51 0:34.51
7th 9th
0:22.90 0:22.90
6th 8th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 6th
R6 3rd KAAPFEVER
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:11.11 1:11.11
9th 32nd
0:58.41 0:58.41
9th 35th
0:46.06 0:46.06
8th 11th
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 6th
0:22.82 0:22.82
7th 5th
0:11.59 0:11.59
6th 7th
R6 9th SEABABE
T : GARY PORTELLI J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:11.72 1:11.72
6th 42nd
0:59.02 0:59.02
6th 45th
0:46.63 0:46.63
6th 26th
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 13th
0:23.02 0:23.02
8th 10th
0:11.60 0:11.60
9th 8th
R1 1st MOCAMBO
T : ALLAN DENHAM J : COREY BROWN
1:08.50 1:08.50
12th 6th
0:57.29 0:57.29
13th 12th
0:45.97 0:45.97
13th 10th
0:34.72 0:34.72
13th 10th
0:23.03 0:23.03
11th 11th
0:11.61 0:11.61
7th 9th
R5 2nd ONE FIRE BEACH
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TOMMY BERRY
0:55.90 0:55.90
10th 1st
0:45.22 0:45.22
10th 1st
0:34.34 0:34.34
10th 5th
0:22.86 0:22.86
10th 6th
0:11.66 0:11.66
6th 10th
R5 7th SECOND ISLAND
T : GREGORY MCFARLANE J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
0:56.04 0:56.04
12th 2nd
0:45.36 0:45.36
12th 2nd
0:34.45 0:34.45
12th 7th
0:23.00 0:23.00
12th 9th
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 11th
R1 3rd BACCHUS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.46 1:08.46
14th 5th
0:57.33 0:57.33
14th 15th
0:46.10 0:46.10
14th 13th
0:34.89 0:34.89
12th 16th
0:23.17 0:23.17
12th 13th
0:11.76 0:11.76
8th 12th
R4 2nd MRS MADRID
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : CHRISTIAN REITH
2:02.76 2:02.76
9th 2nd
1:51.09 1:51.09
8th 4th
1:13.02 1:13.02
7th 53rd
0:59.41 0:59.41
7th 55th
0:46.63 0:46.63
7th 25th
0:35.10 0:35.10
7th 23rd
0:23.35 0:23.35
7th 21st
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 13th
R6 5th LATIN LIGHT
T : JASON DEAMER J : MS S CLENTON
1:12.17 1:12.17
2nd 46th
0:59.53 0:59.53
2nd 57th
0:46.95 0:46.95
2nd 41st
0:34.96 0:34.96
4th 18th
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 14th
0:11.79 0:11.79
5th 14th
R5 8th CUBAN SIZZLE
T : KRIS LEES J : LOUISE DAY
0:56.35 0:56.35
11th 5th
0:45.73 0:45.73
11th 5th
0:34.88 0:34.88
11th 15th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 22nd
0:11.79 0:11.79
11th 15th
R4 6th BAJAN GOLD
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
2:02.64 2:02.64
10th 1st
1:50.81 1:50.81
10th 1st
1:12.92 1:12.92
9th 52nd
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 52nd
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 24th
0:35.13 0:35.13
8th 25th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 18th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 16th
R4 9th BY DESIGN
T : I B FINN J : JAMES P INNES
2:02.92 2:02.92
11th 4th
1:50.89 1:50.89
12th 2nd
1:13.04 1:13.04
12th 54th
0:59.40 0:59.40
12th 53rd
0:46.66 0:46.66
11th 28th
0:35.22 0:35.22
12th 27th
0:23.34 0:23.34
12th 20th
0:11.82 0:11.82
12th 17th
R5 5th NANGAMI
T : R J QUINTON J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:56.25 0:56.25
9th 4th
0:45.66 0:45.66
9th 4th
0:34.78 0:34.78
7th 12th
0:23.25 0:23.25
6th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 18th
R7 5th BALMAIN BOY
T : L J BRIDGE J : JAMES P INNES
1:08.69 1:08.69
0 8th
0:57.56 0:57.56
0 18th
0:46.42 0:46.42
0 20th
0:35.04 0:35.04
0 20th
0:23.34 0:23.34
0 19th
0:11.87 0:11.87
0 19th
R2 1st BERGEN
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : BILLY OWEN
1:08.13 1:08.13
2nd 1st
0:57.33 0:57.33
3rd 16th
0:46.49 0:46.49
3rd 23rd
0:35.24 0:35.24
4th 29th
0:23.43 0:23.43
4th 25th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 20th
R6 11th LE CAVALIER
T : NORM GARDNER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:11.76 1:11.76
8th 43rd
0:59.07 0:59.07
8th 46th
0:46.66 0:46.66
9th 27th
0:34.83 0:34.83
9th 14th
0:23.17 0:23.17
9th 12th
0:11.88 0:11.88
10th 21st
R4 4th ANGEL OF HEAVEN
T : KRIS LEES J : JASON COLLETT
2:02.92 2:02.92
8th 5th
1:51.20 1:51.20
9th 5th
1:12.85 1:12.85
10th 51st
0:59.17 0:59.17
10th 47th
0:46.36 0:46.36
10th 18th
0:34.93 0:34.93
10th 17th
0:23.28 0:23.28
9th 17th
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 22nd
R7 6th LAWAN
T : J L JARVIS J : BEN LOOKER
1:08.22 1:08.22
0 4th
0:57.12 0:57.12
0 9th
0:46.13 0:46.13
0 14th
0:34.77 0:34.77
0 11th
0:23.21 0:23.21
0 15th
0:11.91 0:11.91
0 23rd
R6 6th VONTAINE
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : BILLY OWEN
1:12.38 1:12.38
1st 48th
0:59.62 0:59.62
1st 59th
0:47.14 0:47.14
1st 46th
0:35.21 0:35.21
1st 26th
0:23.44 0:23.44
1st 26th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 24th
R4 10th CONCESSIONS
T : SCOTT SINGLETON J : MS RACHEL KING
2:02.89 2:02.89
12th 3rd
1:51.02 1:51.02
11th 3rd
1:13.20 1:13.20
11th 55th
0:59.51 0:59.51
11th 56th
0:46.69 0:46.69
12th 30th
0:35.35 0:35.35
11th 36th
0:23.55 0:23.55
11th 29th
0:11.92 0:11.92
11th 25th
R2 3rd BENTLEY MAGIC
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JAY FORD
1:08.16 1:08.16
7th 2nd
0:57.21 0:57.21
7th 11th
0:46.43 0:46.43
7th 21st
0:35.33 0:35.33
7th 35th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 30th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 26th
R6 10th EVOPEX
T : J L JARVIS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:11.93 1:11.93
5th 44th
0:59.22 0:59.22
5th 49th
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 35th
0:35.12 0:35.12
3rd 24th
0:23.38 0:23.38
4th 23rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 27th
R1 4th OLYMPIC
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:09.17 1:09.17
8th 14th
0:58.07 0:58.07
8th 24th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 34th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 30th
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 28th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 28th
R4 1st CALIFORNIA LONGBOW
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
2:03.24 2:03.24
5th 6th
1:51.56 1:51.56
5th 6th
1:13.39 1:13.39
5th 58th
0:59.78 0:59.78
5th 61st
0:46.92 0:46.92
5th 40th
0:35.33 0:35.33
5th 34th
0:23.58 0:23.58
5th 31st
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 29th
R5 6th LEAMI ASTRAY
T : R & L PRICE J : BROCK RYAN
0:56.73 0:56.73
5th 8th
0:46.16 0:46.16
5th 15th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 22nd
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 27th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 30th
R5 3rd APERITIF
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.48 0:56.48
6th 6th
0:45.92 0:45.92
6th 9th
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 19th
0:23.42 0:23.42
3rd 24th
0:12.07 0:12.07
2nd 31st
R7 11th FLUIDITY
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:08.87 1:08.87
0 9th
0:57.94 0:57.94
0 22nd
0:46.82 0:46.82
0 37th
0:35.29 0:35.29
0 31st
0:23.63 0:23.63
0 33rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
0 32nd
R7 3rd CHARRETERA
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.88 1:08.88
0 10th
0:58.02 0:58.02
0 23rd
0:46.81 0:46.81
0 36th
0:35.33 0:35.33
0 33rd
0:23.64 0:23.64
0 34th
0:12.10 0:12.10
0 33rd
R7 4th GUIPURE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:57.92 0:57.92
0 21st
0:46.70 0:46.70
0 31st
0:35.31 0:35.31
0 32nd
0:23.69 0:23.69
0 36th
0:12.12 0:12.12
0 34th
R3 1st FUN FACT
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:11.15 1:11.15
4th 34th
0:59.27 0:59.27
3rd 51st
0:47.21 0:47.21
3rd 49th
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 45th
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 41st
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 35th
R7 2nd EL MO
T : GAYNA WILLIAMS J : MS S CLENTON
1:09.06 1:09.06
0 13th
0:58.16 0:58.16
0 27th
0:46.90 0:46.90
0 39th
0:35.48 0:35.48
0 40th
0:23.75 0:23.75
0 37th
0:12.14 0:12.14
0 36th
R5 4th MOCCASIN MISS
T : GARY PORTELLI J : ROBBIE DOLAN
0:56.58 0:56.58
4th 7th
0:46.19 0:46.19
1st 16th
0:35.24 0:35.24
1st 28th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 35th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 37th
R4 8th LOVES TO ROCK
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
2:03.63 2:03.63
7th 9th
1:52.03 1:52.03
6th 9th
1:13.99 1:13.99
6th 61st
1:00.35 1:00.35
6th 65th
0:47.56 0:47.56
6th 61st
0:35.97 0:35.97
6th 58th
0:24.15 0:24.15
6th 56th
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 38th
R1 4th ANTONIO PADRE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:09.23 1:09.23
7th 15th
0:58.15 0:58.15
7th 26th
0:46.87 0:46.87
7th 38th
0:35.47 0:35.47
6th 39th
0:23.81 0:23.81
4th 38th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 39th
R4 11th EVERLY GIRL
T : MELISSA HARRISON J : BROCK RYAN
2:03.93 2:03.93
6th 11th
1:52.21 1:52.21
7th 10th
1:13.91 1:13.91
8th 60th
1:00.30 1:00.30
8th 64th
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 57th
0:35.86 0:35.86
9th 55th
0:23.98 0:23.98
10th 49th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 40th
R1 6th RARI
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : JAY FORD
1:09.32 1:09.32
5th 18th
0:58.34 0:58.34
5th 30th
0:47.01 0:47.01
5th 43rd
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 42nd
0:23.83 0:23.83
6th 40th
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 41st
R4 5th CLEVERLEY
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
2:03.55 2:03.55
2nd 8th
1:52.01 1:52.01
3rd 8th
1:13.80 1:13.80
4th 59th
1:00.17 1:00.17
4th 63rd
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 54th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 48th
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 48th
0:12.21 0:12.21
3rd 42nd
R4 3rd CHIEF KIDDER
T : MARK DE MONTFORT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
2:03.40 2:03.40
4th 7th
1:51.82 1:51.82
4th 7th
1:14.05 1:14.05
2nd 62nd
1:00.47 1:00.47
2nd 68th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 62nd
0:35.84 0:35.84
2nd 53rd
0:23.93 0:23.93
2nd 46th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 43rd
R7 9th ANDAZ
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
1:08.93 1:08.93
0 12th
0:58.08 0:58.08
0 25th
0:46.97 0:46.97
0 42nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
0 43rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
0 44th
0:12.24 0:12.24
0 44th
R3 3rd PERFECT PITCH
T : GARY PORTELLI J : JASON COLLETT
1:11.16 1:11.16
7th 35th
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 48th
0:47.07 0:47.07
7th 44th
0:35.57 0:35.57
7th 41st
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 42nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 45th
R3 4th TIME RAID
T : JASON DEAMER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:11.24 1:11.24
6th 36th
0:59.25 0:59.25
5th 50th
0:47.19 0:47.19
6th 48th
0:35.83 0:35.83
5th 52nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 50th
0:12.27 0:12.27
5th 46th
R5 10th PHOEBE'S LASS
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:57.19 0:57.19
7th 10th
0:46.48 0:46.48
7th 22nd
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 38th
0:23.86 0:23.86
8th 43rd
0:12.29 0:12.29
8th 47th
R7 10th MATOWI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:08.64 1:08.64
0 7th
0:57.71 0:57.71
0 19th
0:46.73 0:46.73
0 32nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
0 37th
0:23.82 0:23.82
0 39th
0:12.30 0:12.30
0 48th
R1 2nd DOROTHY OF OZ
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:09.38 1:09.38
1st 19th
0:58.55 0:58.55
1st 39th
0:47.21 0:47.21
1st 51st
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 49th
0:24.01 0:24.01
1st 52nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 49th
R1 8th SAINT AMBROSE
T : R & M FREEDMAN J : TIM CLARK
1:09.41 1:09.41
6th 21st
0:58.41 0:58.41
6th 34th
0:47.11 0:47.11
6th 45th
0:35.63 0:35.63
7th 44th
0:23.93 0:23.93
5th 45th
0:12.31 0:12.31
4th 50th
R7 13th BRINGAGEM
T : GARY PORTELLI J : MS RACHEL KING
1:08.90 1:08.90
0 11th
0:57.54 0:57.54
0 17th
0:46.38 0:46.38
0 19th
0:35.07 0:35.07
0 21st
0:23.60 0:23.60
0 32nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
0 51st
R7 8th SNIPES
T : BRENT STANLEY J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:09.29 1:09.29
0 17th
0:58.38 0:58.38
0 33rd
0:47.16 0:47.16
0 47th
0:35.79 0:35.79
0 50th
0:24.01 0:24.01
0 51st
0:12.32 0:12.32
0 52nd
R2 2nd PLENTY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:08.21 1:08.21
6th 3rd
0:57.31 0:57.31
6th 13th
0:46.67 0:46.67
4th 29th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 46th
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 47th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 53rd
R3 2nd EIGHTEEN CARROT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:11.38 1:11.38
3rd 38th
0:59.41 0:59.41
4th 54th
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 55th
0:35.86 0:35.86
4th 56th
0:24.08 0:24.08
2nd 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 54th
R7 7th CATMOSPHERE
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : TIM CLARK
1:09.39 1:09.39
0 20th
0:58.65 0:58.65
0 40th
0:47.37 0:47.37
0 56th
0:35.82 0:35.82
0 51st
0:24.04 0:24.04
0 53rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
0 55th
R1 7th BANDERSNATCH
T : GERALD RYAN J : GRANT BUCKLEY
1:09.43 1:09.43
3rd 22nd
0:58.54 0:58.54
3rd 38th
0:47.24 0:47.24
3rd 52nd
0:35.85 0:35.85
3rd 54th
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 55th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 56th
R1 10th GALAXY
T : WENDY ROCHE J : BROCK RYAN
1:09.98 1:09.98
10th 26th
0:58.86 0:58.86
10th 43rd
0:47.56 0:47.56
10th 60th
0:36.07 0:36.07
11th 59th
0:24.19 0:24.19
13th 58th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 57th
R2 4th QUICK NICK
T : PAUL PERRY J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:09.27 1:09.27
4th 16th
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 32nd
0:47.47 0:47.47
6th 58th
0:36.23 0:36.23
6th 62nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 60th
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 58th
R1 9th PERALTA
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
1:09.47 1:09.47
13th 23rd
0:58.47 0:58.47
12th 37th
0:47.21 0:47.21
11th 50th
0:35.95 0:35.95
10th 57th
0:24.23 0:24.23
8th 59th
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 59th
R4 12th SOLDIER OF LOVE
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
2:04.36 2:04.36
3rd 12th
1:52.95 1:52.95
2nd 12th
1:14.66 1:14.66
3rd 64th
1:01.06 1:01.06
3rd 74th
0:48.20 0:48.20
3rd 66th
0:36.55 0:36.55
3rd 65th
0:24.61 0:24.61
4th 65th
0:12.51 0:12.51
8th 60th
R3 5th FOXY'S FOXINATOR
T : JENNY GRAHAM J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:11.64 1:11.64
8th 41st
0:59.61 0:59.61
8th 58th
0:47.53 0:47.53
8th 59th
0:36.17 0:36.17
8th 61st
0:24.40 0:24.40
7th 61st
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 61st
R4 7th EXFLYTATIONS
T : MICK PRICE J : JAY FORD
2:03.90 2:03.90
1st 10th
1:52.56 1:52.56
1st 11th
1:14.56 1:14.56
1st 63rd
1:01.00 1:01.00
1st 73rd
0:48.14 0:48.14
1st 65th
0:36.38 0:36.38
1st 64th
0:24.49 0:24.49
1st 63rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 62nd
R5 9th ECHO GEM
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MS RACHEL KING
0:57.31 0:57.31
1st 14th
0:46.73 0:46.73
3rd 33rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
3rd 47th
0:24.17 0:24.17
2nd 57th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 63rd
R5 11th DREAMING FOR MORE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
0:57.91 0:57.91
2nd 20th
0:47.29 0:47.29
4th 53rd
0:36.12 0:36.12
6th 60th
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 62nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
10th 64th
R7 12th BRAVISSIMO
T : L J BRIDGE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:09.74 1:09.74
0 25th
0:58.95 0:58.95
0 44th
0:47.72 0:47.72
0 63rd
0:36.25 0:36.25
0 63rd
0:24.49 0:24.49
0 64th
0:12.73 0:12.73
0 65th
R2 5th MS RODARTE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:09.60 1:09.60
3rd 24th
0:58.76 0:58.76
4th 42nd
0:47.88 0:47.88
5th 64th
0:36.72 0:36.72
5th 66th
0:24.73 0:24.73
6th 66th
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 66th
R3 7th MOOKAREENA
T : B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:12.46 1:12.46
5th 49th
1:00.45 1:00.45
5th 67th
0:48.41 0:48.41
5th 68th
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 68th
0:24.96 0:24.96
8th 67th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 67th
R1 11th DODECANESE
T : PAUL PERRY J : TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
1:10.65 1:10.65
9th 28th
0:59.71 0:59.71
9th 60th
0:48.36 0:48.36
9th 67th
0:36.90 0:36.90
8th 67th
0:25.05 0:25.05
9th 68th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 68th
R3 6th REXX
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:12.82 1:12.82
1st 50th
1:00.86 1:00.86
1st 70th
0:48.70 0:48.70
1st 69th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 69th
0:25.19 0:25.19
1st 69th
0:13.16 0:13.16
3rd 69th
R3 8th NORTHERN VOYAGE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
1:13.29 1:13.29
2nd 56th
1:01.32 1:01.32
2nd 75th
0:49.21 0:49.21
2nd 72nd
0:37.66 0:37.66
2nd 70th
0:25.57 0:25.57
4th 70th
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 70th
R1 12th GYPSY SNITZ
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : MS RACHEL KING
1:11.35 1:11.35
2nd 37th
1:00.48 1:00.48
2nd 69th
0:49.16 0:49.16
2nd 70th
0:37.74 0:37.74
2nd 71st
0:25.88 0:25.88
3rd 72nd
0:13.53 0:13.53
10th 71st
R2 6th SMART HORSE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:10.53 1:10.53
5th 27th
0:59.85 0:59.85
2nd 62nd
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 71st
0:37.99 0:37.99
1st 73rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 74th
0:13.73 0:13.73
6th 72nd
R1 13th WITCHBLADE
T : DAVID PAYNE J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:12.15 1:12.15
11th 45th
1:00.99 1:00.99
11th 71st
0:49.54 0:49.54
12th 74th
0:38.00 0:38.00
14th 74th
0:25.83 0:25.83
14th 71st
0:13.76 0:13.76
13th 73rd
R7 14th PALMATEER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : GLYN SCHOFIELD
1:11.50 1:11.50
0 40th
1:00.42 1:00.42
0 66th
0:49.24 0:49.24
0 73rd
0:37.86 0:37.86
0 72nd
0:26.02 0:26.02
0 73rd
0:14.08 0:14.08
0 74th
R1 14th ATOMIC BOMB
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : B SPRIGGS
1:13.35 1:13.35
4th 57th
1:02.41 1:02.41
4th 77th
0:51.05 0:51.05
4th 77th
0:39.58 0:39.58
5th 77th
0:27.39 0:27.39
10th 75th
0:14.52 0:14.52
14th 75th
R2 7th ULUSABA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
1:12.25 1:12.25
1st 47th
1:01.45 1:01.45
1st 76th
0:50.76 0:50.76
2nd 76th
0:39.56 0:39.56
3rd 76th
0:27.54 0:27.54
3rd 76th
0:14.91 0:14.91
7th 76th
R5 12th MIXED BLOSSOM
T : GRATZ VELLA J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:01.00 1:01.00
3rd 72nd
0:50.52 0:50.52
2nd 75th
0:39.50 0:39.50
2nd 75th
0:27.72 0:27.72
4th 77th
0:15.53 0:15.53
12th 77th