Warwick Farm Results (Race 5)

Wednesday, 13th January 2021

5
16:40
(local)

Drinkwise (Bm72)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72
AUD $50,000
1600m TURF GOOD
5
16:40
(local)
AUD $50,000
1600m GOOD

Drinkwise (Bm72)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Wednesday, 13th January 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 2nd LUNAR TRAMP
T : JASON COYLE J : JASON COLLETT
0:43.37 0:43.37
7th 1st
0:32.77 0:32.77
7th 1st
0:21.98 0:21.98
7th 1st
0:11.19 0:11.19
6th 1st
R5 1st JUNGLE BOOK
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : JASON COLLETT
1:22.91 1:22.91
7th 1st
1:10.95 1:10.95
7th 33rd
0:45.71 0:45.71
7th 16th
0:33.86 0:33.86
7th 7th
0:22.00 0:22.00
8th 2nd
0:11.20 0:11.20
3rd 2nd
R5 2nd WAIRERE FALLS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:23.30 1:23.30
5th 2nd
1:11.38 1:11.38
5th 35th
0:46.17 0:46.17
5th 28th
0:34.16 0:34.16
5th 8th
0:22.28 0:22.28
5th 4th
0:11.23 0:11.23
4th 3rd
R7 2nd CELER
T : KIM WAUGH J : JASON COLLETT
0:44.79 0:44.79
9th 6th
0:33.80 0:33.80
8th 6th
0:22.39 0:22.39
7th 6th
0:11.38 0:11.38
5th 4th
R1 1st SHIVANI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
1:08.78 1:08.78
4th 4th
0:45.80 0:45.80
5th 17th
0:34.16 0:34.16
4th 9th
0:22.35 0:22.35
3rd 5th
0:11.38 0:11.38
1st 5th
R3 3rd BRAZENPINE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOMMY BERRY
0:43.56 0:43.56
6th 2nd
0:33.05 0:33.05
6th 2nd
0:22.27 0:22.27
5th 3rd
0:11.43 0:11.43
4th 6th
R3 5th ALL STAND
T : MARK STEWART J : CEJAY GRAHAM
0:43.80 0:43.80
5th 3rd
0:33.34 0:33.34
5th 3rd
0:22.40 0:22.40
6th 7th
0:11.49 0:11.49
5th 7th
R5 4th SIRMAZE
T : JASON COYLE J : ALYSHA COLLETT
1:23.64 1:23.64
6th 7th
1:11.66 1:11.66
6th 39th
0:46.49 0:46.49
6th 37th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 23rd
0:22.61 0:22.61
6th 10th
0:11.49 0:11.49
6th 8th
R6 8th FAITH IN KIND
T : PETER EGGLESTON J : MIKAYLA WEIR
1:08.86 1:08.86
12th 6th
0:46.04 0:46.04
12th 25th
0:34.62 0:34.62
12th 28th
0:22.91 0:22.91
12th 23rd
0:11.51 0:11.51
12th 9th
R5 8th ALL THINGS
T : J G SARGENT J : KEAGAN LATHAM
1:23.50 1:23.50
9th 5th
1:11.45 1:11.45
10th 36th
0:46.24 0:46.24
9th 30th
0:34.54 0:34.54
9th 26th
0:22.78 0:22.78
9th 18th
0:11.51 0:11.51
11th 10th
R5 9th DUCHESS OF WINDSOR
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : MS RACHEL KING
1:23.44 1:23.44
10th 3rd
1:11.23 1:11.23
11th 34th
0:45.98 0:45.98
11th 23rd
0:34.33 0:34.33
11th 13th
0:22.72 0:22.72
10th 12th
0:11.56 0:11.56
10th 11th
R3 1st ABLE HILL
T : BJORN BAKER J : TIM CLARK
0:43.92 0:43.92
1st 5th
0:33.54 0:33.54
1st 4th
0:22.47 0:22.47
1st 8th
0:11.56 0:11.56
1st 12th
R6 2nd AWESOME LAD
T : JASON DEAMER J : CHRISTIAN REITH
1:08.56 1:08.56
7th 2nd
0:45.85 0:45.85
9th 18th
0:34.40 0:34.40
9th 15th
0:22.82 0:22.82
8th 19th
0:11.57 0:11.57
6th 13th
R7 1st VRENELI
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TIM CLARK
0:45.37 0:45.37
1st 9th
0:34.17 0:34.17
1st 10th
0:22.70 0:22.70
1st 11th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 14th
R5 6th AZARMIN
T : KRIS LEES J : TIM CLARK
1:23.54 1:23.54
8th 6th
1:11.50 1:11.50
8th 38th
0:46.29 0:46.29
8th 32nd
0:34.46 0:34.46
8th 20th
0:22.76 0:22.76
7th 16th
0:11.63 0:11.63
7th 15th
R7 4th ACCELERATO
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:45.52 0:45.52
3rd 11th
0:34.31 0:34.31
3rd 12th
0:22.76 0:22.76
3rd 15th
0:11.64 0:11.64
3rd 16th
R5 3rd GALAHAD'S QUEST
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:23.77 1:23.77
1st 8th
1:11.81 1:11.81
2nd 40th
0:46.74 0:46.74
3rd 39th
0:34.63 0:34.63
3rd 29th
0:22.76 0:22.76
2nd 17th
0:11.64 0:11.64
1st 17th
R3 4th CALIPARI
T : MARK MINERVINI J : BRANDON GRIFFITHS
0:43.90 0:43.90
4th 4th
0:33.54 0:33.54
3rd 5th
0:22.57 0:22.57
3rd 9th
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 18th
R7 7th MISS SURE SHOT
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : BRANDON GRIFFITHS
0:45.54 0:45.54
7th 12th
0:34.38 0:34.38
7th 14th
0:22.84 0:22.84
8th 20th
0:11.67 0:11.67
8th 19th
R7 3rd COCO CUBER
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : KEAGAN LATHAM
0:45.51 0:45.51
4th 10th
0:34.26 0:34.26
4th 11th
0:22.74 0:22.74
4th 13th
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 20th
R5 10th THINK STRAIGHT
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:23.46 1:23.46
11th 4th
1:11.49 1:11.49
9th 37th
0:46.23 0:46.23
10th 29th
0:34.54 0:34.54
10th 25th
0:22.74 0:22.74
11th 14th
0:11.68 0:11.68
9th 21st
R7 5th COOLOTTA
T : GRAEME MURRAY J : CEJAY GRAHAM
0:45.67 0:45.67
5th 15th
0:34.45 0:34.45
6th 19th
0:22.91 0:22.91
6th 22nd
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 22nd
R7 8th LORD ZOULANDER
T : GARY PORTELLI J : KATHY O'HARA
0:45.58 0:45.58
8th 13th
0:34.44 0:34.44
9th 18th
0:22.90 0:22.90
9th 21st
0:11.76 0:11.76
9th 23rd
R1 3rd DESERT FLAME
T : DAVID PAYNE J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:10.07 1:10.07
2nd 26th
0:47.05 0:47.05
3rd 44th
0:35.25 0:35.25
3rd 41st
0:23.29 0:23.29
4th 35th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 24th
R4 3rd HAVIN' FUN
T : J G SARGENT J : REECE JONES
1:09.16 1:09.16
4th 9th
0:45.90 0:45.90
5th 20th
0:34.58 0:34.58
4th 27th
0:23.16 0:23.16
3rd 28th
0:11.79 0:11.79
3rd 25th
R6 1st DARLEB
T : KRIS LEES J : JASON COLLETT
1:08.53 1:08.53
6th 1st
0:45.92 0:45.92
5th 22nd
0:34.51 0:34.51
4th 24th
0:23.01 0:23.01
3rd 24th
0:11.79 0:11.79
1st 26th
R1 2nd COMPORTA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
1:09.57 1:09.57
1st 20th
0:46.69 0:46.69
1st 38th
0:34.92 0:34.92
1st 35th
0:23.03 0:23.03
1st 25th
0:11.81 0:11.81
2nd 27th
R6 3rd REBEL BRO
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.77 1:08.77
5th 3rd
0:46.14 0:46.14
6th 27th
0:34.65 0:34.65
6th 30th
0:23.09 0:23.09
6th 26th
0:11.82 0:11.82
3rd 28th
R4 4th GUISE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CEJAY GRAHAM
1:09.36 1:09.36
3rd 15th
0:46.01 0:46.01
4th 24th
0:34.65 0:34.65
5th 31st
0:23.18 0:23.18
5th 31st
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 29th
R4 6th RED HOT CHILLYPINS
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : LOUISE DAY
1:08.81 1:08.81
7th 5th
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 14th
0:34.50 0:34.50
6th 22nd
0:23.16 0:23.16
7th 29th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 30th
R4 5th LATINA BEAUTY
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : QIN YONG
1:09.16 1:09.16
5th 10th
0:45.86 0:45.86
6th 19th
0:34.49 0:34.49
7th 21st
0:23.17 0:23.17
6th 30th
0:11.88 0:11.88
5th 31st
R7 6th FRONT MONEY
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
0:45.92 0:45.92
2nd 21st
0:34.72 0:34.72
2nd 32nd
0:23.15 0:23.15
2nd 27th
0:11.91 0:11.91
4th 32nd
R4 1st MARGIE BEE
T : KRISTEN BUCHANAN J : MIKAYLA WEIR
1:09.50 1:09.50
1st 17th
0:46.39 0:46.39
1st 33rd
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 33rd
0:23.19 0:23.19
1st 32nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 33rd
R6 4th CASINO MONDIAL
T : KRISTEN BUCHANAN J : JOSH PARR
1:09.11 1:09.11
3rd 8th
0:46.47 0:46.47
4th 36th
0:34.96 0:34.96
5th 38th
0:23.37 0:23.37
4th 38th
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 34th
R5 7th HOME GROUND
T : J G SARGENT J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:24.10 1:24.10
4th 9th
1:12.34 1:12.34
3rd 41st
0:47.38 0:47.38
2nd 50th
0:35.29 0:35.29
2nd 42nd
0:23.31 0:23.31
3rd 37th
0:11.95 0:11.95
5th 35th
R4 2nd LET'S REBELLE
T : ANTHONY MOUNTNEY J : BRANDON GRIFFITHS
1:09.41 1:09.41
2nd 16th
0:46.10 0:46.10
2nd 26th
0:34.76 0:34.76
2nd 34th
0:23.27 0:23.27
2nd 34th
0:11.95 0:11.95
2nd 36th
R1 4th REBEL RAMA
T : MARC CONNERS J : ALYSHA COLLETT
1:09.89 1:09.89
5th 24th
0:46.93 0:46.93
4th 42nd
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 39th
0:23.19 0:23.19
5th 33rd
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 37th
R5 5th AMERICAN SALUTE
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JAY FORD
1:24.13 1:24.13
2nd 10th
1:12.42 1:12.42
1st 42nd
0:47.47 0:47.47
1st 52nd
0:35.34 0:35.34
1st 43rd
0:23.40 0:23.40
1st 40th
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 38th
R2 3rd GRENADO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
1:09.32 1:09.32
7th 14th
0:47.16 0:47.16
6th 47th
0:35.61 0:35.61
7th 48th
0:23.79 0:23.79
7th 46th
0:12.07 0:12.07
7th 39th
R5 11th SPOKESMAN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:24.60 1:24.60
3rd 11th
1:12.69 1:12.69
4th 43rd
0:47.52 0:47.52
4th 53rd
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 46th
0:23.59 0:23.59
4th 44th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 40th
R3 7th ROSINA KOJONUP
T : BJORN BAKER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:44.89 0:44.89
3rd 8th
0:34.42 0:34.42
4th 17th
0:23.29 0:23.29
4th 36th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 41st
R6 6th BOOMTOWN RAT
T : BJORN BAKER J : TIM CLARK
1:09.10 1:09.10
8th 7th
0:46.41 0:46.41
8th 35th
0:34.96 0:34.96
8th 37th
0:23.45 0:23.45
7th 41st
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 42nd
R2 2nd VANDERLAND
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
1:09.30 1:09.30
6th 12th
0:47.05 0:47.05
7th 45th
0:35.74 0:35.74
5th 50th
0:23.93 0:23.93
5th 49th
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 43rd
R7 9th RAFHA'S CHOICE
T : PAUL MURRAY J : LOUISE DAY
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 31st
0:35.09 0:35.09
5th 40th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 43rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
7th 44th
R6 5th BRAVIO
T : MARK MINERVINI J : CEJAY GRAHAM
1:09.29 1:09.29
1st 11th
0:46.91 0:46.91
1st 40th
0:35.41 0:35.41
1st 44th
0:23.76 0:23.76
1st 45th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 45th
R6 9th OBELOS
T : JAMES PONSONBY J : WINONA COSTIN
1:09.31 1:09.31
10th 13th
0:46.40 0:46.40
11th 34th
0:34.95 0:34.95
11th 36th
0:23.52 0:23.52
10th 42nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 46th
R3 6th SHADOW BRIDGE
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : JOSH PARR
0:44.86 0:44.86
2nd 7th
0:34.42 0:34.42
2nd 16th
0:23.38 0:23.38
2nd 39th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 47th
R1 6th MADONNA FALLS
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : KEAGAN LATHAM
1:10.77 1:10.77
6th 32nd
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 57th
0:36.06 0:36.06
6th 55th
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 51st
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 48th
R2 4th BEACHHAVEN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:09.52 1:09.52
5th 18th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 48th
0:35.76 0:35.76
6th 51st
0:24.01 0:24.01
6th 52nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 49th
R6 10th HENDO'S MAGIC
T : GARRY FRAZER J : ROBBIE DOLAN
1:09.57 1:09.57
9th 21st
0:46.95 0:46.95
7th 43rd
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 45th
0:23.86 0:23.86
9th 47th
0:12.32 0:12.32
10th 50th
R1 5th EASIER
T : SCOTT SINGLETON J : REECE JONES
1:10.44 1:10.44
3rd 31st
0:47.58 0:47.58
2nd 55th
0:35.89 0:35.89
2nd 52nd
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 48th
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 51st
R2 1st GALLANT LAD
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JAY FORD
1:09.78 1:09.78
2nd 22nd
0:47.37 0:47.37
2nd 49th
0:35.97 0:35.97
2nd 54th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 54th
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 52nd
R6 7th BIG BAD BRUCE
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:09.56 1:09.56
2nd 19th
0:47.08 0:47.08
2nd 46th
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 47th
0:23.94 0:23.94
2nd 50th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 53rd
R4 7th CONSTANZIA
T : JASON DEAMER J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
1:09.89 1:09.89
6th 23rd
0:46.93 0:46.93
3rd 41st
0:35.71 0:35.71
3rd 49th
0:24.08 0:24.08
4th 53rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 54th
R6 12th VENEZUELA
T : KIM WAUGH J : S LISNYY
1:10.11 1:10.11
11th 29th
0:47.42 0:47.42
10th 51st
0:35.93 0:35.93
10th 53rd
0:24.29 0:24.29
11th 55th
0:12.57 0:12.57
11th 55th
R6 11th JARRETT
T : THERESA BATEUP J : MS J TAYLOR
1:10.08 1:10.08
4th 27th
0:47.54 0:47.54
3rd 54th
0:36.07 0:36.07
3rd 56th
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 56th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 56th
R2 8th CASH REGISTER
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:10.10 1:10.10
4th 28th
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 59th
0:36.46 0:36.46
4th 58th
0:24.63 0:24.63
4th 58th
0:12.68 0:12.68
6th 57th
R2 5th SARANDOS
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : KATHY O'HARA
1:10.27 1:10.27
1st 30th
0:47.89 0:47.89
1st 58th
0:36.50 0:36.50
1st 59th
0:24.64 0:24.64
1st 59th
0:12.75 0:12.75
2nd 58th
R2 6th LAW PARTY
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : JOSH PARR
1:09.90 1:09.90
3rd 25th
0:47.61 0:47.61
3rd 56th
0:36.18 0:36.18
3rd 57th
0:24.49 0:24.49
3rd 57th
0:12.78 0:12.78
3rd 59th