Warwick Farm Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 3rd March 2021

8
17:50
(local)

Tab (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $50,000
1400m TURF GOOD
8
17:50
(local)
AUD $50,000
1400m GOOD

Tab (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Wednesday, 03rd March 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1800m 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 5th RUBY TUESDAY
T : GARY PORTELLI J : TOM SHERRY
0:55.72 0:55.72
7th 1st
0:44.71 0:44.71
6th 8th
0:33.77 0:33.77
7th 7th
0:22.34 0:22.34
7th 4th
0:11.35 0:11.35
6th 1st
R7 3rd IRISH ANGEL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:43.75 0:43.75
8th 2nd
0:33.25 0:33.25
8th 2nd
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 3rd
0:11.37 0:11.37
5th 2nd
R7 2nd OCEAN EMPEROR
T : BJORN BAKER J : JASON COLLETT
0:43.78 0:43.78
3rd 3rd
0:33.32 0:33.32
4th 3rd
0:22.24 0:22.24
4th 2nd
0:11.41 0:11.41
3rd 3rd
R2 3rd VACCINE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JASON COLLETT
0:56.06 0:56.06
12th 4th
0:44.99 0:44.99
12th 12th
0:34.12 0:34.12
11th 13th
0:22.60 0:22.60
11th 11th
0:11.43 0:11.43
9th 4th
R7 1st LOST AND RUNNING
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:43.57 0:43.57
2nd 1st
0:33.25 0:33.25
1st 1st
0:22.24 0:22.24
2nd 1st
0:11.46 0:11.46
1st 5th
R8 2nd SAIGON
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
0:57.34 0:57.34
10th 28th
0:45.90 0:45.90
9th 25th
0:34.19 0:34.19
9th 15th
0:22.60 0:22.60
9th 10th
0:11.50 0:11.50
4th 6th
R3 1st KIKU
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
0:56.01 0:56.01
7th 2nd
0:44.97 0:44.97
7th 11th
0:33.84 0:33.84
7th 8th
0:22.41 0:22.41
8th 6th
0:11.50 0:11.50
2nd 7th
R2 1st MR MOZART
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
0:56.06 0:56.06
8th 3rd
0:45.20 0:45.20
8th 16th
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 16th
0:22.63 0:22.63
8th 13th
0:11.51 0:11.51
2nd 8th
R8 5th TRAVEST
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : MS RACHEL KING
0:57.58 0:57.58
9th 32nd
0:46.05 0:46.05
10th 31st
0:34.41 0:34.41
10th 18th
0:22.71 0:22.71
10th 14th
0:11.53 0:11.53
7th 9th
R7 5th TUDOR MUSIC
T : GREGORY HICKMAN J : KEAGAN LATHAM
0:43.99 0:43.99
9th 4th
0:33.42 0:33.42
9th 4th
0:22.38 0:22.38
9th 5th
0:11.53 0:11.53
9th 10th
R2 13th GOLDEN RIVER GIFT
T : WAYNE HUDD J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:57.82 0:57.82
5th 38th
0:46.67 0:46.67
11th 47th
0:35.57 0:35.57
12th 54th
0:23.44 0:23.44
13th 35th
0:11.56 0:11.56
13th 11th
R5 4th LIVEINTHEFASTLANE
T : R & L PRICE J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:56.42 0:56.42
4th 8th
0:45.23 0:45.23
4th 17th
0:34.12 0:34.12
4th 14th
0:22.62 0:22.62
4th 12th
0:11.57 0:11.57
5th 12th
R5 2nd KAWAIKINI
T : JASON COYLE J : MS RACHEL KING
0:56.16 0:56.16
5th 6th
0:44.88 0:44.88
5th 10th
0:33.87 0:33.87
5th 9th
0:22.48 0:22.48
5th 7th
0:11.57 0:11.57
3rd 13th
R2 4th YATSUMI
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : ANDREW ADKINS
0:56.46 0:56.46
4th 10th
0:45.55 0:45.55
6th 19th
0:34.60 0:34.60
7th 25th
0:23.01 0:23.01
6th 21st
0:11.65 0:11.65
5th 14th
R3 2nd BAZOOKA
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JASON COLLETT
0:56.10 0:56.10
8th 5th
0:45.03 0:45.03
8th 13th
0:34.03 0:34.03
8th 12th
0:22.72 0:22.72
7th 15th
0:11.68 0:11.68
5th 15th
R8 1st THE IRISHMAN
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : TOM SHERRY
0:57.61 0:57.61
5th 33rd
0:46.12 0:46.12
5th 33rd
0:34.47 0:34.47
5th 20th
0:22.87 0:22.87
4th 19th
0:11.69 0:11.69
3rd 16th
R5 1st EXOTIC RUBY
T : BJORN BAKER J : NASH RAWILLER
0:56.21 0:56.21
3rd 7th
0:45.16 0:45.16
3rd 15th
0:33.97 0:33.97
3rd 10th
0:22.53 0:22.53
3rd 9th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 17th
R8 4th COTERIE
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:57.62 0:57.62
8th 34th
0:46.16 0:46.16
8th 34th
0:34.47 0:34.47
8th 19th
0:22.85 0:22.85
8th 17th
0:11.70 0:11.70
5th 18th
R7 6th SIR ELTON
T : ADAM DUGGAN J : TOMMY BERRY
0:44.21 0:44.21
5th 6th
0:33.65 0:33.65
7th 5th
0:22.52 0:22.52
8th 8th
0:11.71 0:11.71
6th 19th
R3 5th SELEQUE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.85 0:56.85
6th 17th
0:45.81 0:45.81
6th 24th
0:34.60 0:34.60
6th 24th
0:23.05 0:23.05
6th 23rd
0:11.75 0:11.75
8th 20th
R3 3rd MARNIX
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:56.72 0:56.72
5th 15th
0:45.73 0:45.73
5th 21st
0:34.56 0:34.56
5th 23rd
0:23.04 0:23.04
5th 22nd
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 21st
R6 5th NOTABADHARADA
T : JIM & GREG LEE J : REECE JONES
2:03.11 2:03.11
11th 1st
1:50.11 1:50.11
12th 1st
1:37.76 1:37.76
10th 1st
0:58.48 0:58.48
11th 46th
0:45.95 0:45.95
11th 27th
0:34.72 0:34.72
11th 26th
0:23.19 0:23.19
11th 27th
0:11.78 0:11.78
8th 22nd
R2 2nd AMEN CORNER
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:56.43 0:56.43
2nd 9th
0:45.63 0:45.63
1st 20th
0:34.76 0:34.76
2nd 28th
0:23.11 0:23.11
1st 25th
0:11.78 0:11.78
1st 23rd
R2 9th CAP ESTEL
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.07 0:57.07
11th 21st
0:46.09 0:46.09
10th 32nd
0:35.17 0:35.17
10th 42nd
0:23.50 0:23.50
10th 37th
0:11.82 0:11.82
11th 24th
R2 5th OTELO
T : DAVID PAYNE J : KEAGAN LATHAM
0:56.54 0:56.54
9th 11th
0:45.94 0:45.94
4th 26th
0:35.04 0:35.04
4th 36th
0:23.28 0:23.28
5th 28th
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 25th
R7 4th MARWAY
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : MS RACHEL KING
0:44.07 0:44.07
1st 5th
0:33.66 0:33.66
2nd 6th
0:22.75 0:22.75
1st 16th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 26th
R8 3rd PETRONIUS
T : G W & J MOORE J : NASH RAWILLER
0:57.96 0:57.96
2nd 41st
0:46.43 0:46.43
2nd 42nd
0:34.78 0:34.78
2nd 29th
0:23.15 0:23.15
2nd 26th
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 27th
R4 2nd DALAALAAT
T : NATHAN DOYLE J : NASH RAWILLER
0:56.57 0:56.57
6th 12th
0:45.74 0:45.74
6th 22nd
0:34.82 0:34.82
7th 30th
0:23.32 0:23.32
5th 29th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 28th
R5 6th REGIMENTAL BAND
T : KRIS LEES J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:56.60 0:56.60
6th 13th
0:45.36 0:45.36
6th 18th
0:34.48 0:34.48
6th 21st
0:22.99 0:22.99
6th 20th
0:11.88 0:11.88
7th 29th
R7 7th NOSTRO RE
T : AMANDA TURNER J : KATHY O'HARA
0:44.48 0:44.48
6th 7th
0:34.03 0:34.03
5th 11th
0:22.86 0:22.86
7th 18th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 30th
R6 1st LA GRISA
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : TOMMY BERRY
2:03.28 2:03.28
1st 4th
1:51.06 1:51.06
2nd 3rd
1:38.34 1:38.34
3rd 3rd
0:58.94 0:58.94
3rd 50th
0:46.48 0:46.48
3rd 43rd
0:35.16 0:35.16
3rd 41st
0:23.60 0:23.60
2nd 43rd
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 31st
R6 3rd SHADOW FLIGHT
T : L J BRIDGE J : JAY FORD
2:03.25 2:03.25
5th 3rd
1:50.84 1:50.84
6th 2nd
1:38.17 1:38.17
6th 2nd
0:58.60 0:58.60
7th 47th
0:46.17 0:46.17
8th 35th
0:34.93 0:34.93
7th 32nd
0:23.45 0:23.45
6th 36th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 32nd
R2 12th ASTERNISHING
T : MICK BELL J : PIETRO ROMEO
0:57.06 0:57.06
13th 20th
0:46.01 0:46.01
13th 30th
0:35.14 0:35.14
13th 39th
0:23.61 0:23.61
12th 45th
0:11.92 0:11.92
12th 33rd
R3 4th DARLING DIAMOND
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : MS RACHEL KING
0:57.25 0:57.25
3rd 25th
0:46.22 0:46.22
3rd 39th
0:34.99 0:34.99
3rd 35th
0:23.35 0:23.35
3rd 30th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 34th
R5 3rd HYANNIS PORT
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.69 0:56.69
1st 14th
0:45.78 0:45.78
1st 23rd
0:34.55 0:34.55
1st 22nd
0:23.10 0:23.10
1st 24th
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 35th
R1 3rd REBEL RAMA
T : MARC CONNERS J : MS RACHEL KING
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 52nd
0:46.74 0:46.74
9th 50th
0:34.97 0:34.97
9th 33rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
8th 32nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 36th
R2 6th BRIGANTINE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MS RACHEL KING
0:56.85 0:56.85
6th 18th
0:45.96 0:45.96
7th 28th
0:35.08 0:35.08
6th 38th
0:23.42 0:23.42
7th 34th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 37th
R3 6th ARCTIC THUNDER
T : GARY PORTELLI J : LOUISE DAY
0:57.28 0:57.28
4th 26th
0:46.19 0:46.19
4th 36th
0:34.91 0:34.91
4th 31st
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 33rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 38th
R8 8th MADAM LEGEND
T : L J BRIDGE J : CHRIS C WILLIAMS
0:58.39 0:58.39
6th 43rd
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 52nd
0:35.18 0:35.18
7th 44th
0:23.53 0:23.53
7th 38th
0:12.10 0:12.10
8th 39th
R2 7th TRINITY MISSILE
T : KIM WAUGH J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.94 0:56.94
3rd 19th
0:46.22 0:46.22
2nd 40th
0:35.37 0:35.37
1st 49th
0:23.65 0:23.65
2nd 47th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 40th
R6 2nd SHANGANI PATROL
T : MATTHEW DALE J : SAM CLIPPERTON
2:03.23 2:03.23
2nd 2nd
1:51.16 1:51.16
1st 4th
1:38.89 1:38.89
1st 8th
1:00.14 1:00.14
1st 65th
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 74th
0:36.06 0:36.06
1st 72nd
0:24.03 0:24.03
1st 59th
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 41st
R8 7th SNITZIFY
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:58.39 0:58.39
3rd 44th
0:46.88 0:46.88
4th 55th
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 45th
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 46th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 42nd
R3 9th REAL PEACE
T : CLARRY CONNERS J : TOM SHERRY
0:57.30 0:57.30
9th 27th
0:46.21 0:46.21
9th 38th
0:35.05 0:35.05
9th 37th
0:23.57 0:23.57
9th 41st
0:12.15 0:12.15
9th 43rd
R1 6th DIORISSIMA
T : JEAN DUBOIS J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:59.80 0:59.80
5th 61st
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 70th
0:35.59 0:35.59
6th 56th
0:23.85 0:23.85
6th 53rd
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 44th
R8 6th VIENNA RAIN
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRENTON AVDULLA
0:58.32 0:58.32
1st 42nd
0:46.85 0:46.85
1st 53rd
0:35.18 0:35.18
1st 43rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
1st 40th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 45th
R4 1st KOSCIUSKO
T : JIM & GREG LEE J : REECE JONES
0:56.76 0:56.76
1st 16th
0:45.99 0:45.99
1st 29th
0:34.97 0:34.97
1st 34th
0:23.55 0:23.55
1st 39th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 46th
R8 9th HOLY REIGN
T : KIM WAUGH J : TOM MARQUAND
0:58.43 0:58.43
11th 45th
0:46.87 0:46.87
11th 54th
0:35.15 0:35.15
11th 40th
0:23.58 0:23.58
11th 42nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
11th 47th
R3 7th SPECTROMETER
T : GWENDA MARKWELL J : TOM MARQUAND
0:57.72 0:57.72
1st 35th
0:46.72 0:46.72
1st 48th
0:35.47 0:35.47
1st 53rd
0:23.78 0:23.78
1st 52nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 48th
R6 10th OLYMPIC GAZE
T : PAUL PERRY J : ROBBIE DOLAN
2:03.67 2:03.67
12th 7th
1:51.25 1:51.25
9th 5th
1:38.45 1:38.45
9th 4th
0:59.45 0:59.45
7th 54th
0:47.06 0:47.06
6th 61st
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 65th
0:23.97 0:23.97
8th 55th
0:12.27 0:12.27
9th 49th
R2 10th SINGLE TOUCH
T : GARY PORTELLI J : KATHY O'HARA
0:57.13 0:57.13
10th 22nd
0:46.20 0:46.20
9th 37th
0:35.29 0:35.29
9th 46th
0:23.70 0:23.70
9th 48th
0:12.27 0:12.27
10th 50th
R1 1st FIELDS OF HONOUR
T : BJORN BAKER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:59.60 0:59.60
2nd 57th
0:47.15 0:47.15
2nd 63rd
0:35.34 0:35.34
2nd 48th
0:23.77 0:23.77
2nd 51st
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 51st
R1 4th CONTRACT SIGNED
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : JASON COLLETT
0:59.77 0:59.77
3rd 59th
0:47.30 0:47.30
4th 66th
0:35.57 0:35.57
3rd 55th
0:23.97 0:23.97
3rd 56th
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 52nd
R5 7th WORLDLY PLEASURE
T : DEAN MIRFIN J : LOUISE DAY
0:57.57 0:57.57
2nd 31st
0:46.59 0:46.59
2nd 45th
0:35.33 0:35.33
2nd 47th
0:23.74 0:23.74
2nd 50th
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 53rd
R2 8th SYRACUSE
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : TOM MARQUAND
0:57.14 0:57.14
1st 23rd
0:46.32 0:46.32
3rd 41st
0:35.44 0:35.44
3rd 51st
0:23.74 0:23.74
3rd 49th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 54th
R1 2nd TUSCAN GAZE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:59.71 0:59.71
3rd 58th
0:47.25 0:47.25
3rd 65th
0:35.44 0:35.44
4th 52nd
0:23.87 0:23.87
4th 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 55th
R6 6th DREAM MAIDEN
T : JASON COYLE J : KATHY O'HARA
2:03.65 2:03.65
7th 6th
1:51.29 1:51.29
7th 6th
1:38.58 1:38.58
7th 5th
0:59.15 0:59.15
6th 51st
0:46.73 0:46.73
7th 49th
0:35.41 0:35.41
8th 50th
0:23.98 0:23.98
7th 57th
0:12.37 0:12.37
7th 56th
R6 4th LAMINGTON DRIVE
T : JOHN BATEMAN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
2:03.55 2:03.55
4th 5th
1:51.56 1:51.56
3rd 7th
1:39.14 1:39.14
2nd 11th
0:59.83 0:59.83
2nd 62nd
0:47.33 0:47.33
2nd 69th
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 64th
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 63rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 57th
R1 8th BIG ANGEL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
1:00.17 1:00.17
8th 66th
0:47.85 0:47.85
8th 75th
0:36.08 0:36.08
8th 73rd
0:24.35 0:24.35
9th 72nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
9th 58th
R6 11th POULTON LE SANDS
T : ALLAN DENHAM J : HUGH BOWMAN
2:04.42 2:04.42
8th 11th
1:51.99 1:51.99
8th 12th
1:39.20 1:39.20
8th 12th
0:59.79 0:59.79
9th 60th
0:47.32 0:47.32
9th 67th
0:36.11 0:36.11
9th 75th
0:24.27 0:24.27
12th 68th
0:12.43 0:12.43
12th 59th
R7 8th TORUN
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : BRENTON AVDULLA
0:44.72 0:44.72
7th 9th
0:34.29 0:34.29
6th 17th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 31st
0:12.43 0:12.43
4th 60th
R7 9th THE NEON KNIGHT
T : JEFF ENGLEBRECHT J : GRANT BUCKLEY
0:45.12 0:45.12
4th 14th
0:34.73 0:34.73
3rd 27th
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 44th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 61st
R3 8th MUCH MUCH BETTER
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.92 0:57.92
2nd 40th
0:46.92 0:46.92
2nd 57th
0:35.69 0:35.69
2nd 57th
0:24.03 0:24.03
2nd 58th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 62nd
R6 8th IMPACTFUL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
2:03.94 2:03.94
3rd 9th
1:51.68 1:51.68
5th 9th
1:39.02 1:39.02
4th 10th
0:59.45 0:59.45
5th 53rd
0:47.02 0:47.02
5th 60th
0:35.76 0:35.76
4th 62nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
5th 66th
0:12.48 0:12.48
6th 63rd
R8 10th MISSION HILL
T : MATTHEW DUNN J : JASON COLLETT
0:58.93 0:58.93
4th 49th
0:47.46 0:47.46
3rd 72nd
0:35.78 0:35.78
4th 63rd
0:24.09 0:24.09
5th 62nd
0:12.49 0:12.49
10th 64th
R4 5th JUST A HORSE
T : TERRY CROFT J : ALYSHA COLLETT
0:57.15 0:57.15
7th 24th
0:46.57 0:46.57
7th 44th
0:35.76 0:35.76
5th 61st
0:24.17 0:24.17
6th 64th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 65th
R8 11th FASHCHANEL
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:58.80 0:58.80
7th 48th
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 71st
0:35.75 0:35.75
6th 60th
0:24.08 0:24.08
6th 61st
0:12.55 0:12.55
9th 66th
R4 6th ISORICH
T : WAYNE SEELIN J : JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE
0:57.87 0:57.87
3rd 39th
0:47.01 0:47.01
5th 59th
0:35.90 0:35.90
6th 69th
0:24.22 0:24.22
7th 65th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 67th
R6 9th SPACE IS DEEP
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BRENTON AVDULLA
2:03.84 2:03.84
6th 8th
1:51.73 1:51.73
4th 10th
1:38.97 1:38.97
5th 9th
0:59.57 0:59.57
4th 56th
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 62nd
0:35.74 0:35.74
5th 59th
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 70th
0:12.57 0:12.57
4th 68th
R4 3rd COCO CUBER
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:57.40 0:57.40
4th 30th
0:46.82 0:46.82
2nd 51st
0:35.84 0:35.84
3rd 67th
0:24.29 0:24.29
2nd 69th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 69th
R4 4th NUCLEAR SUMMIT
T : G W & J MOORE J : TOM SHERRY
0:57.79 0:57.79
2nd 37th
0:46.90 0:46.90
3rd 56th
0:35.81 0:35.81
4th 66th
0:24.26 0:24.26
4th 67th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 70th
R2 11th MONTE DRIFTER
T : R & L PRICE J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:57.39 0:57.39
7th 29th
0:46.60 0:46.60
5th 46th
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 58th
0:24.06 0:24.06
4th 60th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 71st
R1 5th KOBESTAR
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:00.14 1:00.14
1st 64th
0:47.71 0:47.71
1st 73rd
0:35.91 0:35.91
1st 70th
0:24.34 0:24.34
1st 71st
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 72nd
R6 12th JUNGLE BOOK
T : CLARE CUNNINGHAM J : JASON COLLETT
2:04.35 2:04.35
10th 10th
1:51.87 1:51.87
10th 11th
1:38.84 1:38.84
11th 7th
0:59.88 0:59.88
10th 63rd
0:47.33 0:47.33
10th 68th
0:36.01 0:36.01
10th 71st
0:24.43 0:24.43
10th 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
11th 73rd
R1 7th RACCOLTO
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
1:00.37 1:00.37
6th 67th
0:47.92 0:47.92
5th 76th
0:36.08 0:36.08
7th 74th
0:24.47 0:24.47
5th 74th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 74th
R1 9th MA AND PA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : NASH RAWILLER
0:48.21 0:48.21
7th 77th
0:36.51 0:36.51
5th 77th
0:24.71 0:24.71
7th 77th
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 75th
R6 13th RED HOT CHILLYPINS
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : ANDREW ADKINS
2:04.55 2:04.55
9th 12th
1:51.66 1:51.66
11th 8th
1:38.73 1:38.73
12th 6th
0:59.53 0:59.53
12th 55th
0:46.97 0:46.97
12th 58th
0:35.89 0:35.89
12th 68th
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 75th
0:12.88 0:12.88
10th 76th
R4 7th AKASAKI
T : S C JONES J : MS S CLENTON
0:57.73 0:57.73
5th 36th
0:47.16 0:47.16
4th 64th
0:36.24 0:36.24
2nd 76th
0:24.65 0:24.65
3rd 76th
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 77th